The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 31‑Oct‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa1‑4 West Ham
FTNorwich1‑2 Leeds
FTRed Card Aston Villa1‑4 West Ham
FTNorwich1‑2 Leeds
FA Trophy
FTCray Wanderers4‑1Kings Langley
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTMotherwell1‑6 Rangers FC U21
FTRed Card Motherwell1‑6 Rangers
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑1Egnatia Rrogozhine
FTTeuta1‑1Kastrioti
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTBoca Juniors0‑1 Gimnasia La Plata
FTNewells1‑0 Independiente
FTSan Lorenzo1‑0 Godoy Cruz
FTUnion Santa Fe3‑1 Rosario Central
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAlmirante Brown0‑0Quilmes AC
FTBrown de Adrogue1‑2Barracas Central
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano0‑2Ferro Carril Oeste
FTGuillermo Brown0‑2Independiente Rivadavia
FTSan Telmo0‑1Tristan Suarez
Argentina Primera Division
FTEstudiantes1‑1 River Plate
FTRed Card Newells1‑0 Independiente
FTSan Lorenzo1‑0 Godoy Cruz
FTUnion Santa Fe3‑1 Rosario Central
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCA Chaco For Ever1‑0Douglas Haig
FTCASD Camioneros0‑1Villa Mitre
FTCentral Norte1‑0Sportivo Las Parejas
FTClub Sportivo Penarol1‑0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTCrucero del Norte1‑1Boca Unidos
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento1‑2Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTDefensores VR1‑1Gimnasia y Tiro
FTHuracan3‑1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTJuventud Unida Universitario2‑0Desamparados
FTOlimpo2‑1Independiente Chivilcoy
FTRacing de Cordoba1‑0Gimnasia Concepción
FTSol de Mayo4‑2Circulo Deportivo
FTUnion de Sunchales0‑1Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1‑0Comunicaciones Bsas
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza3‑1Argentino de Quilmes
Armenia Premier League
FTNoah5‑0BKMA
FTVan0‑4Alashkert
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane Roar Youth0‑3Olympic FC
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna3‑2 LASK Linz
FTSturm Graz0‑3 Wolfsberger AC
FTWSG Wattens1‑1 Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Juniors OO0‑5Amstetten
FTSt Polten1‑1Austria Lustenau
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTRed Card Rapid Vienna3‑2 LASK Linz
FTSturm Graz0‑3 Wolfsberger AC
FTWSG Wattens1‑1 Austria Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumqayit2‑0Sabail
FTGabala FK1‑3Sabah
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTMinsk0‑3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTMinsk0‑3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2‑2 Leuven
FTCercle Brugge0‑1 Royal Antwerp
FTGent0‑2 Union St Gilloise
FTZulte-Waregem2‑6 KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTDeinze2‑1 Westerlo
FTLommel Utd2‑3 RWDM47
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTRed Card Red Card Anderlecht2‑2 Leuven
FTCercle Brugge0‑1 Royal Antwerp
FTGent0‑2 Union St Gilloise
FTZulte-Waregem2‑6 KRC Genk
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTDeinze2‑1 Westerlo
FTLommel Utd2‑3 RWDM47
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAlways Ready2‑1Royal Pari Sion
FTNacional Potosi0‑0Aurora
Bolivia flag Bolivia Nacional B
FTMojocoya2‑3Garcia Agreda
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka3‑0Posusje
FTFK Tuzla City4‑0Fk Leotar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg0‑0Sloboda Tuzla
FTVelez Mostar1‑2FK Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG2‑1 Fortaleza EC
FTCeara1‑0 Fluminense
FTFlamengo1‑0 Atletico MG
FTGremio1‑3 Palmeiras
FTJuventude0‑0 Bahia
FTSao Paulo1‑0 Internacional
FTAmerica MG2‑1 Fortaleza EC
FTRed Card Ceara1‑0 Fluminense
FTGremio1‑3 Palmeiras
FTRecife2‑0 Atletico Goianiense
FTSao Paulo1‑0 Internacional
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTConfianca0‑2 Londrina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTBotafogo PB1‑0Paysandu
FTCriciuma0‑0Ituano
FTYpiranga Erechim3‑2Novorizontino
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTABC FC RN1‑0Aparecidense GO
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA Sofia1‑3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTLudogorets2‑0 Beroe Stara Zagora
FTPirin Blagoevgrad2‑1FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTCSKA 1948 Sofia II0‑1Minyor Pernik
FTPFC Spartak Varna3‑1Etar
FTSeptemvri Sofia5‑0Sozopol
FTStrumska Slava1‑0Botev Plovdiv II
Canada Premier League
FTPacific FC1‑2York 9 FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta2‑1 Nublense
FTO'Higgins1‑3 Universidad Catolica
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTC.D. Arturo Fernández Vial2‑3Deportes Puerto Montt
FTSan Luis0‑0Coquimbo Unido
FTSan Marcos0‑0Universidad de Concepcion
Chile Primera Division
FTAntofagasta2‑1 Nublense
FTO'Higgins1‑3 Universidad Catolica
FTRed Card Union La Calera2‑3 Deportes Melipilla Red Card
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Bucaramanga2‑1 Envigado
FTCD Jaguares0‑0 Atlético Nacional
FTCD Once Caldas1‑1 Patriotas
FTMillonarios0‑1 La Equidad
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines0‑1Club Sport Herediano
FTLD Alajuelense0‑0Deportivo Saprissa
FTSantos de Guapiles3‑2Municipal Perez Zeledon
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTSlaven Belupo3‑2 Hajduk Split
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTBijelo Brdo1‑4Orijent 1919
FTCroatia Zmijavci1‑0Sesvete
FTNK Varazdin2‑1Rudes Zagreb
Croatia Prva HNL
FTSlaven Belupo3‑2 Hajduk Split
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca1‑0 Ethnikos Achnas
FTOlympiakos Nicosia0‑2 Apollon Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAhironas0‑1Akritas Chlorakas
FTErmis Aradippou1‑0Karmiotissa Polemidion
FTOmonia 29IS Maiou0‑2Alki Oroklinis
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEK Larnaca1‑0 Ethnikos Achnas
FTOlympiakos Nicosia0‑2 Apollon Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava2‑2 Sparta Prague
FTFK Baumit Jablonec1‑1Pardubice
FTMlada Boleslav3‑2 Hradec Kralove
FTSlavia Prague2‑0 Plzen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov0‑0Vysocina Jihlava
FTSparta Praha II5‑1Dukla Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Hradec Kralove B1‑0Bohemians 1905 B
FTPardubice II1‑4Mladá Boleslav II
FTPříbram II1‑1Motorlet Praha
FTSK Sigma Olomouc B3‑1Fc Vysocina Jihlava B
FTSK Unicov3‑2Blansko
FTSK Zapy2‑0FK Teplice B
FTSlovacko B3‑1FC Slovan Rosice
FTViktoria Plzeň II1‑2Slavia Praha II
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBanik Ostrava2‑2 Sparta Prague
FTFK Baumit Jablonec1‑1Pardubice
FTMlada Boleslav3‑2 Hradec Kralove
FTSlavia Prague2‑0 Plzen Red Card Red Card Red Card
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Copenhagen3‑0 Vejle
FTNordsjaelland0‑2 Aalborg
FTRanders Freja1‑3 FC Midtjylland
FTSonderjyskE0‑6 Silkeborg
FTViborg0‑1 Brondby
Denmark Superligaen
FTFC Copenhagen3‑0 Vejle
FTNordsjaelland0‑2 Aalborg
FTRanders Freja1‑3 FC Midtjylland
FTSonderjyskE0‑6 Silkeborg
FTViborg0‑1 Brondby
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager1‑4Hvidovre IF
FTFredericia4‑0Vendsyssel FF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTNaestved1‑1Aarhus Fremad
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCSD Macara1‑2 Manta FC
FTGuayaquil City0‑1 Emelec
FTIndependiente del Valle5‑0 Olmedo
FTMushuc Runa SC1‑0 Deportivo Cuenca
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly1‑0National Bank
FTCeramica Cleopatra2‑1Ismaily SC
FTEl Geish0‑2El Zamalek
FTMisr El-Maqasa2‑0El Gouna FC
FTPharco FC1‑2Pyramids FC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila2‑0Santa Tecla FC
FTFirpo4‑2CD Chalatenango
FTOnce Deportivo2‑3Alianza FC (SLV)
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTNomme Kalju1‑2FCI Levadia Tallinn
FTTrans Narva0‑2Flora Tallinn
Ethiopia Premier League
FTEthiopia Bunna0‑0Sebeta Kenema
Fiji flag Fiji National Football League
FTRewa FC1‑2Suva FC
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu2‑1 KTP Kotka
FTHaka2‑0 IFK Mariehamn
FTHIFK Helsinki0‑3 Ilves
FTInter Turku2‑5 SJK
FTKuPS Kuopio1‑1 HJK Helsinki
FTLahti2‑3 FC Honka
FTAC Oulu2‑1 KTP Kotka
FTRed Card Haka2‑0 IFK Mariehamn
FTHIFK Helsinki0‑3 Ilves
FTInter Turku2‑5 SJK
FTKuPS Kuopio1‑1 HJK Helsinki
FTLahti2‑3 FC Honka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers1‑2 Nice
FTBordeaux3‑2 Reims
FTBrest2‑0 Monaco
FTClermont0‑1 Marseille
FTMontpellier2‑0 Nantes
FTStrasbourg4‑0 Lorient
FTTroyes2‑2 Rennes
FTAngers1‑2 Nice
FTBordeaux3‑2 Reims
FTBrest2‑0 Monaco
FTClermont0‑1 Marseille
FTMontpellier2‑0 Nantes
FTStrasbourg4‑0 Lorient
FTTroyes2‑2 Rennes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi4‑0Kakheti Telavi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi0‑3Dila Gori
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTChikhura1‑1Dinamo Zugdidi
FTFC Merani Martvili3‑1Shevardeni
FTFC WIT Georgia1‑1FC Merani Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg4‑1 VFB Stuttgart
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑1 VfL Bochum 1848
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTAugsburg4‑1 VFB Stuttgart
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑1 VfL Bochum 1848
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTFC Ingolstadt 040‑3 Jahn Regensburg
FTHansa Rostock2‑1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTKarlsruher2‑4 SC Paderborn 07
Germany Liga 3
FTKaiserslautern0‑2 Wurzburger Kickers
FTMeppen1‑0SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor Red Card
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 040‑3 Jahn Regensburg
FTHansa Rostock2‑1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTKarlsruher2‑4 SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTKaiserslautern0‑2 Wurzburger Kickers
FTMeppen1‑0SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBechem United4‑0 Medeama
FTBibiani Gold Stars1‑0 Berekum Chelsea
FTEleven Wonders0‑1 Ashanti Gold SC
FTHearts of Oak0‑0 Legon Cities
FTKarela1‑1 Aduana Stars
FTKing Faisal Babes1‑0 WAFA
FTReal Tamale1‑1 Great Olympics
FTBechem United4‑0 Medeama
FTBibiani Gold Stars1‑0 Berekum Chelsea
FTEleven Wonders0‑1 Ashanti Gold SC
FTHearts of Oak0‑0 Legon Cities
FTKarela1‑1 Aduana Stars
FTKing Faisal Babes1‑0 WAFA
FTReal Tamale1‑1 Great Olympics
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens2‑1 Aris Thessaloniki
FTGiannina1‑1 Asteras Tripoli
FTLamia2‑2 Atromitos
FTPanathinaikos0‑0 OFI
FTRed Card AEK Athens2‑1 Aris Thessaloniki
FTGiannina1‑1 Asteras Tripoli Red Card
FTLamia2‑2 Atromitos
FTPanathinaikos0‑0 OFI
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju2‑1Deportivo Iztapa
FTCoban Imperial1‑1Deportivo Malacateco
FTComunicaciones0‑1Antigua Guatemala
FTDeportivo Achuapa0‑0Guastatoya
FTNueva Concepcion1‑1Santa Lucia
INTSolola FC0‑1CSD Municipal
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAurora FC0‑0Zacapa Tellioz
FTDeportivo Mictlan2‑0CSYD Sacachispas
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Motagua0‑1Real Espana
Hong Kong Premier League
FTEastern SC4‑2BC Rangers
FTResources Capital0‑4Southern District RSA
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTKisvarda FC5‑0 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTPuskas Academia3‑1 Honved
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar0‑1Tiszakécske
FTETO FC Gyor1‑0Budafoki
FTFC Ajka3‑1Szentlorinc SE
FTKecskemeti TE2‑0III Keruleti Tve
FTPecs MFC6‑1Nyiregyhaza
FTSiofok0‑0Szeged 2011
FTSoroksar SC0‑1Budaorsi SC
FTSzolnok1‑1Bekescsaba
FTVasas5‑0Dorogi FC
Hungary NB I
FTKisvarda FC5‑0 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTPuskas Academia3‑1 Honved
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBali United0‑0 PSIS Semarang
FTPersebaya Surabaya2‑0 Persiraja Aceh
FTPS Tira0‑1 Bhayangkara FC
Indonesia Super League
FTBali United0‑0 PSIS Semarang
FTPersebaya Surabaya2‑0 Persiraja Aceh
FTPS Tira0‑1 Bhayangkara FC
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTArman Gohar0‑0Shahrdari Hamedan
FTBaadraan Tehran0‑1Vista Toorbin
FTKarun Arvand Khorramshahr2‑1Esteghlal Khuzestan
FTKhooshe Talaei Saveh2‑1Mes Shahr-e Babak
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz1‑2Shahrdari Astara
FTMalavan1‑0Qashqai
FTSaipa2‑1Mes Kerman
FTShahin Bushehr0‑0Rayka Babol
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Kahrabaa0‑0Erbil
FTAl Quwa Al Jawiya2‑1Baghdad FC
FTAl Talaba3‑2Naft Al Junoob
FTSamaraa1‑3Newroz
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Haifa3‑0 Hapoel Hadera
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑3 Bnei Sakhnin
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Haifa3‑0 Hapoel Hadera
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑3 Bnei Sakhnin
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma1‑2 AC Milan
FTFiorentina3‑0 Spezia
FTGenoa0‑0 Venezia
FTInter Milan2‑0 Udinese
FTSalernitana0‑1 Napoli
FTSassuolo1‑2 Empoli
FTAS Roma1‑2 AC Milan Red Card
FTFiorentina3‑0 Spezia
FTGenoa0‑0 Venezia
FTInter Milan2‑0 Udinese
FTRed Card Salernitana0‑1 Napoli Red Card
FTSassuolo1‑2 Empoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTCesena0‑0 Pistoiese
FTEntella2‑0 Imolese Calcio
FTFermana1‑0 Pontedera
FTFiorenzuola0‑0 Mantova
FTGiana Erminio1‑1 Pro Patria
FTLecco2‑2 Virtus Verona
FTMessina2‑0 Citta di Campobasso
FTModena2‑0 Carrarese
FTMontevarchi Calcio3‑1 Teramo
FTPadova2‑0 Albinoleffe
FTPalermo1‑1 Avellino
FTPescara1‑0 Olbia
FTPro Vercelli1‑3 Piacenza
FTRenate4‑0 Legnago Salus
FTSeregno0‑1 Pro Sesto
FTSudtirol2‑0 Juventus U23
FTTrento1‑2 Pergolettese
FTTriestina1‑1 Feralpisalo
FTUS Grosseto1‑1 Vis Pesaro
Japan J. League Div.2
FTOkayama1‑1 Albirex Niigata
FTTochigi SC1‑2 Montedio Yamagata
Japan J. League Div.3
FTAzul Claro Numazu1‑1FC Gifu
FTKagoshima United1‑0Roasso Kumamoto
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑0FC Imabari
FTNagano Parceiro3‑2Gainare Tottori
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki1‑1Fujieda MYFC
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTOkayama1‑1 Albirex Niigata
FTTochigi SC1‑2 Montedio Yamagata
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTAzul Claro Numazu1‑1FC Gifu
FTKagoshima United1‑0Roasso Kumamoto
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑0FC Imabari
FTNagano Parceiro3‑2Gainare Tottori
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki1‑1Fujieda MYFC
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Tora0‑1Al Karmal
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTBandari3‑0 Talanta
FTMathare United0‑6 Kariobangi Sharks
FTVihiga Bullets2‑3 Homeboyz
FTBandari3‑0 Talanta
FTMathare United0‑6 Kariobangi Sharks
FTVihiga Bullets2‑3 Homeboyz
Kosovo Superliga
FTPrishtina1‑0Kf Drenica Skenderaj
FTUlpiana2‑1Kf Ballkani
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTLiepajas Metalurgs3‑1BFC Daugavpils
FTNoah Jūrmala3‑1Liepajas Metalurgs
FTRFS0‑0Riga FC
FTValmieras FK1‑0FS Metta/LU
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris2‑0Dainava
FTFK Panevezys2‑2Džiugas Telšiai
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan1‑0Gudja United
FTFloriana2‑1Gzira United FC
FTSliema Wanderers FC2‑3Mosta
Malta Challenge League
FTMgarr United1‑0Fgura United
FTQrendi1‑1Pieta Hotspurs FC
FTSan Gwann FC0‑0Melita
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca1‑1 Pumas UNAM
FTClub Queretaro2‑3 Santos Laguna
FTTigres UANL2‑1 Guadalajara
FTToluca0‑0 Club Leon FC
FTCF Pachuca1‑1 Pumas UNAM
FTCruz Azul2‑1 Club America Red Card
FTTigres UANL2‑1 Guadalajara
FTToluca0‑0 Club Leon FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto0‑1Sfintul Gheorghe
FTPetrocub-Hincesti0‑2Sheriff Tiraspol
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTDinamo-Auto0‑1Sfintul Gheorghe
FTPetrocub-Hincesti0‑2Sheriff Tiraspol
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTDecic Tuzi1‑1FK Iskra
FTFK Mornar Bar2‑2FK Zeta Golubovci
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑2FK Buducnost
FTPetrovac2‑0Jezero
FTSutjeska2‑1Rudar Pljevlja
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTKom0‑1Igalo
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0‑3FAR Rabat
FTRSB Berkane4‑1Ittihad Tanger
FTWydad Casablanca1‑0Maghreb Fes
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht5‑1 Willem II
FTGo Ahead Eagles4‑3 Fortuna Sittard
FTN.E.C.3‑0 FC Groningen
FTSparta Rotterdam0‑1 Feyenoord
FTWaalwijk0‑1 SC Cambuur
FTFC Utrecht5‑1 Willem II
FTGo Ahead Eagles4‑3 Fortuna Sittard
FTN.E.C.3‑0 FC Groningen
FTSparta Rotterdam0‑1 Feyenoord
FTWaalwijk0‑1 SC Cambuur
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTManagua FC3‑0UNAN Managua FC
FTReal Esteli3‑0Diriangen FC
FTWalter Ferretti2‑1H&H Export Sebaco FC
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt1‑0 Sandefjord
FTOdd2‑2 Mjondalen
FTStabaek IF2‑1 Haugesund
FTStromsgodset6‑0 Molde
FTValerenga1‑0 Brann
FTViking FK1‑2 Sarpsborg
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAsker3‑3Brattvag
FTEidsvold TF2‑0IF Floeya
FTFloroe1‑1Tromsdalen
FTNotodden2‑2Levanger
FTRosenborg II6‑3Egersund
FTSenja0‑4Hoedd
Oman Professional League
FTAl Musannah1‑1Bahla Club
FTDhofar4‑0Al-Rustaq
FTMuscat2‑3Oman FC
FTSaham1‑1Al Ittihad
Pakistan Premier League
FTKarachi United0‑0Pakistan Civil Aviation FC
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTAF Sporting San Miguelito1‑1Plaza Amador
FTAtletico Chiriqui0‑0Herrera Fútbol Club
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno1‑0 Olimpia
FTGuarani2‑1 Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTFBC Melgar1‑2 Universitario de Deportes
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Leczna0‑0 Rakow Czestochowa
FTLegia Warsaw0‑2 Pogon Szczecin
FTWisla Plock2‑0 Wisla Krakow
FTGornik Leczna0‑0 Rakow Czestochowa
FTLegia Warsaw0‑2 Pogon Szczecin
FTWisla Plock2‑0 Wisla Krakow
Poland I Liga
FTMiedz Legnica1‑0 Arka Gdynia
FTPodbeskidzie2‑1 Chrobry Glogow
FTPuszcza Niepolomice2‑2 GKS Tychy
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTMiedz Legnica1‑0 Arka Gdynia
FTPodbeskidzie2‑1 Chrobry Glogow
FTPuszcza Niepolomice2‑2 GKS Tychy
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTMotor Lublin0‑2Stal Rzeszów
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses2‑1 Santa Clara
FTFamalicao1‑1 Vizela
FTMaritimo1‑2 Gil Vicente
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTEstrela da Amadora0‑0 Porto B
FTFeirense1‑1 Casa Pia
FTMafra1‑1 Covilha
FTRio Ave1‑2 Academico de Viseu
FTVarzim0‑2 Vilafranquense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao1‑1 Vizela
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTEstrela da Amadora0‑0 Porto B
FTFeirense1‑1 Casa Pia
FTMafra1‑1 Covilha
FTRio Ave1‑2 Academico de Viseu
FTVarzim0‑2 Vilafranquense
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAmarante FC1‑0AR Sao Martinho
FTBerco SC0‑2Paredes
FTCastro Daire1‑2Gondomar SC
FTClube Condeixa2‑0Uniao Idanhense
FTLeca FC1‑1Salgueiros
FTLouletano6‑0FC Serpa
FTPraiense2‑1AC Marinhense
FTRabo De Peixe1‑0GD O Coruchense
FTSU Sintrense1‑0Sacavenense
FTVianense2‑0Limianos
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAmora FC3‑0Sporting Lisbon B
FTBraga B3‑1AD Sanjoanense
FTOriental Dragon2‑2Torreense
FTUniao de Leiria2‑2Oliveira Hospital
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Gharafa SC0‑1Al Wakrah
FTAl-Sailiya SC0‑0Umm-Salal SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC0‑5 Jeju United FC
FTGwangju FC2‑2 Gangwon FC
FTUlsan Hyundai3‑2 Suwon City FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa2‑1Seoul E-Land FC
FTFC Anyang4‑1Bucheon FC 1995
FTGyeongnam FC1‑0Daejeon Citizen
FTJeonnam Dragons2‑3Ansan Greeners
FTSangju Sangmu2‑2Busan I Park
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTBusan Transportation0‑1Daejeon Korail
FTGyeongju H N1‑1Gangneung City
FTUlsan Citizen1‑1Hwaseong
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑1 FC Clinceni
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe4‑1 Dinamo Bucharest
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑1 Arges Pitesti
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAstra Giurgiu1‑2Petrolul Ploiesti
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi0‑2Csikszereda
FTRipensia Timisoara0‑0Gloria Buzau
FTUnirea Dej2‑0ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑1 FC Clinceni
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe4‑1 Dinamo Bucharest
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑1 Arges Pitesti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula1‑2 Sochi
FTFC Khimki0‑0 Ural
FTUfa1‑0 Akhmat Grozny
FTArsenal Tula1‑2 Sochi
FTFC Khimki0‑0 Ural
FTUfa1‑0 Akhmat Grozny
Russia Football National League
FTAlania Vladikavkaz2‑1 FC Krasnodar-2
FTBaltika4‑0 Tomsk
FTDolgoprudny2‑2Rotor Volgograd
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑1 Torpedo Moscow
FTKuban Krasnodar2‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTMetallurg Lipetsk1‑0FC Orenburg
FTSKA-Khabarovsk3‑1 FK Neftekhimik
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom4‑1Kamaz Chelny
FTVeles Moscow0‑4Fakel Voronezh
FTVolgar Astrakhan1‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTAlania Vladikavkaz2‑1 FC Krasnodar-2
FTBaltika4‑0 Tomsk
FTDolgoprudny2‑2Rotor Volgograd
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑1 Torpedo Moscow
FTKuban Krasnodar2‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTMetallurg Lipetsk1‑0FC Orenburg
FTSKA-Khabarovsk3‑1 FK Neftekhimik
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom4‑1Kamaz Chelny
FTVeles Moscow0‑4Fakel Voronezh
FTVolgar Astrakhan1‑0Akron Tolyatti
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAvangard Kursk1‑0FC Salyut Belgorod
FTDinamo Bryansk1‑1FK Ryazan
FTDinamo St Petersburg2‑1FC Chita
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑0Biolog Novokubansk
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk5‑0FC Yessentuki
FTFC Lada Togliatti1‑2Torpedo Miass
FTFC Orenburg II0‑2FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTFC Sokol Saratov2‑2Dinamo Vladivostok
FTFC Strogino Moscow1‑0Fc Khimki-M
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk3‑2Tyumen
FTFC Zvezda Perm2‑1FC Chelyabinsk
FTFK Kaluga1‑1Arsenal Tula II
FTFK Khimik Dzerzhinsk0‑1Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTFK Makhachkala2‑2FC Chayka
FTForte Taganrog1‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
FTKrasava Odintsovo0‑0Kairat Moskva
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya3‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTKvant Obninsk1‑2Rodina
FTLeningradets7‑1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTRotor Volgograd Ii0‑3FC Spartak Nalchik
FTSaransk3‑2Peresvet Podolsk
FTSKA Rostov2‑1Legion-Dynamo
FTSpartak Tuymazy4‑0Zenit Izhevsk
FTTorpedo Vladimir1‑2FK Dinamo Moskva II
FTTver FC1‑0Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg1‑4Amkar
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk II1‑0Shinnik
FTZenit Penza3‑0Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FTZnamya Noginsk3‑1Metalurg Vidnoe
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0 FK Cukaricki
FTRadnicki 19230‑3 Red Star Belgrade
FTVozdovac1‑1 TSC Backa Topola
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0 FK Cukaricki
FTRadnicki 19230‑3 Red Star Belgrade
FTVozdovac1‑1 TSC Backa Topola
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFk Imt Beograd3‑0Graficar
FTKabel1‑2Javor
FTTimok Zajecar2‑2Backa Palanka
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTAS Trencin2‑3 Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFC STK 1914 Samorin3‑0Zilina B
Slovakia Super Liga
FTAS Trencin2‑3 Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje1‑0 NS Mura
FTNK Domzale1‑1 NK Aluminij
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Celje1‑0 NS Mura
FTNK Domzale1‑1 NK Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTUthongathi FC1‑0JDR Stars
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTDaegu FC0‑5 Jeju United FC
FTGwangju FC2‑2 Gangwon FC
FTUlsan Hyundai3‑2 Suwon City FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid3‑0 Real Betis
FTCadiz1‑1 Real Mallorca
FTGetafe2‑1 Espanyol
FTReal Sociedad1‑1 Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTFuenlabrada1‑2 Girona
FTOviedo2‑1 Malaga
FTReal Valladolid2‑0 Eibar
FTReal Zaragoza1‑1 Mirandes
Spain La Liga
FTAtletico Madrid3‑0 Real Betis
FTCadiz1‑1 Real Mallorca Red Card
FTGetafe2‑1 Espanyol
FTReal Sociedad1‑1 Athletic Bilbao Red Card
Spain Segunda Division
FTRed Card Fuenlabrada1‑2 Girona Red Card Red Card Red Card
FTOviedo2‑1 Malaga
FTReal Valladolid2‑0 Eibar
FTReal Zaragoza1‑1 Mirandes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlcoyano0‑0 Algeciras
FTAtletico Mancha Real1‑0 Socuellamos
FTCD Calahorra3‑2 SS Reyes
FTCD Castellon2‑1 Atletico Baleares
FTCD Coria2‑2 AD Ceuta FC
FTCD Izarra1‑3 Arenas Club de Getxo
FTCD Mensajero1‑0 Villanovense
FTCelta Vigo B0‑1 UD Logrones
FTFC Andorra2‑1 Cornella
FTGranada B3‑3 CF Intercity
FTHercules0‑0La Nucia
FTInternacional De Madrid0‑0 Union de Salamanca
FTLinense1‑0 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTMelilla1‑0 Levante B
FTNumancia2‑1 AE Prat
FTOsasuna B1‑1 Pena Sport FC
FTPena Deportiva0‑0CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FTPontevedra CF2‑1 Coruxo
FTReal Murcia1‑1 CD El Ejido 2012
FTReal Union1‑2 Racing Santander
FTSabadell1‑1 UCAM Murcia
FTSalamanca0‑1 AD Union Adarve
FTSD Compostela2‑0 Gimnastica Segoviana CF
FTSD Ejea1‑1 CE Andratx
FTSD Formentera2‑1 Lleida
FTSD Logrones1‑1 Athletic Bilbao B
FTSevilla B0‑0 Gimnastic
FTTamaraceite0‑0Las Palmas Atletico
FTTerrassa FC2‑1 SD Tarazona
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTIFK Norrkoping3‑2 Elfsborg
FTOrebro SK0‑1 Djurgardens
FTIFK Norrkoping3‑2 Elfsborg Red Card Red Card
FTOrebro SK0‑1 Djurgardens
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAkropolis IF3‑1Trelleborgs FF
FTHelsingborg IF3‑0 IK Brage
FTVasalunds IF1‑1Joenkoepings Soedra
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAssyriska FF Södertälje3‑2Sylvia
FTIK Frej Taeby1‑0Umea FC
FTKarlstad BK2‑2Gefle
FTPiteå IF0‑3Dalkurd FF
FTSandvikens IF5‑2IFK Lulea
FTTrollhättan3‑1Aatvidaberg
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano2‑1 Servette FC
FTFC Sion1‑3 Grasshoppers
FTLausanne Sports1‑1 FC Luzern
FTFC Lugano2‑1 Servette FC
FTFC Sion1‑3 Grasshoppers
FTLausanne Sports1‑1 FC Luzern
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTSimba SC0‑0 Coastal Union
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTSimba SC0‑0 Coastal Union
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United1‑1Nong Bua Pitchaya
FTBuriram United2‑0Muang Thong United
FTPattaya United2‑1Ratchaburi FC
FTPort FC1‑2Chonburi
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane0‑1CS Sfaxien
FTClub Africain1‑0Slimane
FTUS Monastir1‑0Etoile du Sahel
FTUS Tataouine1‑1Etoile Metlaoui
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor2‑2 Goztepe
FTGalatasaray2‑0 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTKayserispor2‑1 Fatih Karagumruk
FTAlanyaspor2‑2 Goztepe
FTGalatasaray2‑0 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTRed Card Kayserispor2‑1 Fatih Karagumruk Red Card
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor1‑1 Kocaelispor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑1 Balikesirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTGenclerbirligi0‑2 Istanbulspor
FTUmraniyespor2‑1 Tuzlaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAltindag Belediye Spor0‑1Elazig Belediyespor
FTAnkara Demirspor2‑1Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTArtvin Hopaspor2‑1Bergama
FTAS Sariyer1‑2Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTBelediye Derince6‑0Ceyhanspor
FTDiyarbakirspor AS1‑1Afjet Afyonspor
FTErgene Velimese Spor2‑1Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTEskisehirspor1‑0Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor0‑2Corum Belediyespor
FTFethiyespor2‑1Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTIcel Idmanyurdu Spor1‑0Kardemir
FTIdare Genclik5‑0Belediye Vanspor
FTKahramanmarasspor1‑1Ankaraspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S4‑1A. Selcukluspor
FTKaraman Belediyespor2‑2Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTKarsiyaka1‑4Karaman Belediyespor
FTKirklarelispor2‑1Zonguldakspor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor0‑1Akhisar Belediye
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor2‑0Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTMamak FK0‑2Erbaaspor
FTNazilli Bld Spor2‑0Isparta Davraz Spor
FTOsmaniyespor1‑2Fatsa Belediyespor
FTSancaktepe Belediye2‑3Batman Petrolspor
FTSanliurfaspor2‑1Bucaspor
FTSerik Belediyespor0‑2Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTSivas Belediyespor2‑3Soma Spor Dernegi
FTTurgutluspor1‑0Inegolspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S0‑0Pendikspor
FTYomraspor1‑0Bayrampasa
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky0‑0Oleksandria
FTKolos Kovalivka0‑1 FC Lviv
FTMetalist Kharkiv1‑6 Zorya Luhansk
FTRed Card FC Rukh Vynnyky0‑0Oleksandria
FTKolos Kovalivka0‑1 FC Lviv
FTRed Card Metalist Kharkiv1‑6 Zorya Luhansk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTAvanhard0‑1Girnik-Sport
FTObolon-Brovar1‑0FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FTVPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka2‑0Kremin Kremenchuk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Penarol0‑0 CD Nacional
FTClub Atletico Torque5‑0 Villa Espanola
FTFenix1‑4 Cerro Largo
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC1‑1 Toronto FC
FTD.C. United1‑3 Columbus
FTFC Dallas2‑1 Austin FC
FTHouston0‑1 Colorado
FTMinnesota United FC2‑1 Sporting KC
FTOrlando1‑1 Nashville Sc
FTFC Dallas2‑1 Austin Red Card
FTHouston0‑1 Colorado
FTMinnesota United FC2‑1 Sporting KC
FTOrlando1‑1 Nashville Sc
FTPhiladelphia2‑0 Cincinnati
USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold1‑1 Charlotte Independence
FTLa Galaxy II0‑1 Orange County SC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC1‑2 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTOakland Roots1‑0Swope Park Rangers
FTPhoenix Rising1‑1 Tacoma Defiance
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros4‑1 El Paso Locomotive
FTSacramento Republic1‑1 San Diego Loyal
FTSan Antonio FC3‑0 Colorado Switchbacks
FTTulsa Roughnecks2‑0 Oklahoma City Energy
FTAustin Bold1‑1 Charlotte Independence
FTBirmingham Legion0‑1 Louisville City FC
FTCharleston Battery0‑4 Miami FC
FTLa Galaxy II0‑1 Orange County SC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC1‑2 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTMemphis 9013‑0 Indy Eleven
FTNew Mexico United3‑1 Real Monarchs SLC
FTOakland Roots1‑0Swope Park Rangers
FTPhoenix Rising1‑1 Tacoma Defiance
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds0‑0 Hartford Athletic
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros4‑1 El Paso Locomotive
FTSacramento Republic1‑1 San Diego Loyal
FTSan Antonio FC3‑0 Colorado Switchbacks
FTTulsa Roughnecks2‑0 Oklahoma City Energy
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson4‑2 Richmond Kickers
FTForward Madison FC2‑1 Chattanooga
FTNorth Carolina0‑2 Greenville Triumph SC
FTNorth Texas SC1‑1 Union Omaha
FTForward Madison2‑1 Chattanooga
FTNorth Carolina0‑2 Greenville Triumph
FTNorth Texas1‑1 Union Omaha
FTTucson4‑2 Richmond Kickers
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello2‑2CD Hermanos Colmenarez
FTCaracas4‑0Dep. La Guaira
FTDeportivo Tachira3‑1Monagas SC
FTPortuguesa FC1‑1Aragua FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Segunda Division
FTTitanes1‑0Urena
Zambia Premier League
FTPower Dynamos3‑3Zanaco
FTPrison Leopards2‑1Chambishi

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top