The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 05‑Dec‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa2‑1 Leicester
FTLeeds2‑2 Brentford
FTMan Utd1‑0 Crystal Palace
FTTottenham3‑0 Norwich
FTAston Villa2‑1 Leicester
FTLeeds2‑2 Brentford
FTMan Utd1‑0 Crystal Palace
FTTottenham3‑0 Norwich
England Championship
FTQPR0‑2 Stoke
FA Cup
FTColchester1‑2 Wigan
FTKidderminster2‑0 FC Halifax
FTRochdale1‑2 Plymouth
FTSalford0‑2 Chesterfield
England flag England Championship
FTQPR0‑2 Stoke
England flag FA Cup
FTColchester1‑2 Wigan
FTKidderminster2‑0 FC Halifax
FTRochdale1‑2 Plymouth
FTSalford0‑2 Chesterfield
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee Utd0‑3 Celtic
FTLivingston0‑1 Hearts
FTDundee Utd0‑3 Celtic
FTLivingston0‑1 Hearts
Friendlies
FTEl Salvador1‑1 Ecuador
Angola Garibola
FTPrimeiro de Agosto3‑1CD Huila
FTSporting de Benguela1‑4Sagrada Esperanca
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTGimnasia La Plata4‑4 Estudiantes
FTGodoy Cruz2‑2 Platense
FTHuracan1‑0 Racing Club
FTLanus2‑2 Rosario Central
FTSarmiento1‑2 Talleres
Argentina Primera Division
FTGimnasia La Plata4‑4 Estudiantes
FTHuracan1‑0 Racing Club
FTIndependiente1‑1 San Lorenzo Red Card
FTLanus2‑2 Rosario Central
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTGimnasia y Tiro0‑1CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
APCA Colegiales1‑0Los Andes
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1‑0Villa San Carlos
FTSacachispas FC1‑0Justo Jose de Urquiza
Armenia Premier League
FTNoah3‑0Van
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMacarthur FC1‑0 Central Coast Mariners
FTMelbourne Victory0‑3 Perth
Australia A-League
FTMacarthur FC1‑0 Central Coast Mariners
FTRed Card Melbourne Victory0‑3 Perth
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz1‑0 SV Ried
FTRapid Vienna1‑1 Austria Vienna
FTWolfsberger AC3‑0 SC Rheindorf Altach
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTRed Card LASK Linz1‑0 SV Ried Red Card
FTRapid Vienna1‑1 Austria Vienna
FTWolfsberger AC3‑0 SC Rheindorf Altach
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku0‑0FK Sumqayit
FTZira FK1‑2Gabala FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Krumkacy0‑0Slavia Mozyr
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Krumkachy Minsk0‑0 Slavia Mozyr
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht3‑2 Zulte-Waregem
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑1 Royal Antwerp
FTKV Mechelen1‑1 KRC Genk
FTStandard de Liege0‑3 Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLierse2‑2 Lommel Utd
FTWesterlo4‑3Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht3‑2 Zulte-Waregem
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑1 Royal Antwerp
FTRed Card KV Mechelen1‑1 KRC Genk
FTStandard de Liege0‑3 Charleroi
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLierse2‑2 Lommel Utd
FTWesterlo4‑3Mouscron Peruwelz
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAlways Ready1‑1Bolivar
FTIndependiente Petrolero2‑0Nacional Potosi
FTOriente Petrolero2‑0Real Santa Cruz
FTReal Potosi1‑3Guabira
FTRoyal Pari Sion4‑3Blooming
FTThe Strongest2‑0San Jose
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Tuzla City2‑2FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTZeljeznicar1‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG4‑3 Red Bull Bragantino
FTBahia2‑0 Fluminense
FTCorinthians1‑1 Gremio
FTAtletico MG4‑3 Red Bull Bragantino
FTRed Card Bahia2‑0 Fluminense Red Card
FTCeara0‑0 America MG
FTCorinthians1‑1 Gremio
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19292‑4Ludogorets
FTPirin Blagoevgrad1‑1 CSKA Sofia
FTSlavia Sofia1‑1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTMontana0‑1Maritsa Plovdiv
FTSeptemvri Sofia1‑1Marek
FTSportist Svoge1‑1Litex Lovech
FTStrumska Slava1‑2PFC Spartak Varna
FTYantra2‑0Fk Septemvri Simitli
CAF Confederations Cup
FTAl Masry1‑0Rivers United
FTBinga FC2‑0Zanaco
FTCoton Sport2‑0Nouadhibou
FTCS Sfaxien1‑0Tusker
FTEnyimba2‑0Al Ahli Tripoli
FTInterclube2‑3ASEC Mimosas
FTJS Saoura4‑0Hearts of Oak
FTPyramids FC1‑0Maniema Union
FTRed Arrows2‑1Simba SC
Canada Premier League
FTForge FC0‑1Pacific FC
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTAudax Italiano1‑1 Curico Unido
FTHuachipato3‑1 Deportes Melipilla
FTUnion Espanola0‑1 Cobresal
FTUniversidad de Chile3‑2 Union La Calera
FTAudax Italiano1‑1 Curico Unido
FTHuachipato3‑1 Deportes Melipilla Red Card
FTUnion Espanola0‑1 Cobresal
FTUniversidad de Chile3‑2 Union La Calera
China League One
FTChengdu Qianbao5‑0Guizhou Zhicheng
FTWuhan Three Towns2‑1 Hangzhou Greentown
China flag China League 1
FTChengdu Qianbao5‑0Guizhou Zhicheng
FTWuhan Three Towns2‑1 Hangzhou Greentown
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera2‑1America de Cali
FTDeportivo Cali3‑1 Atlético Nacional
FTDeportivo Pereira2‑2 Atletico Junior
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTLD Alajuelense1‑0Santos de Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb0‑2 Hajduk Split
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑1 NK Sibenik
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTBijelo Brdo0‑2Osijek II
FTCroatia Zmijavci1‑1Cibalia
Croatia Prva HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb0‑2 Hajduk Split
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑1 NK Sibenik
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEL Limassol0‑1 Omonia Nicosia
FTApoel Nicosia1‑1 Pafos FC
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEL Limassol0‑1 Omonia Nicosia
FTApoel Nicosia1‑1 Pafos FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava4‑1 Ceske Budejovice
FTBohemians 19051‑2FK Baumit Jablonec
FTMlada Boleslav2‑3 Pardubice
FTSlovacko1‑2 Plzen
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBanik Ostrava4‑1 Ceske Budejovice
FTBohemians 19051‑2FK Baumit Jablonec Red Card Red Card
FTMlada Boleslav2‑3 Pardubice
FTSlovacko1‑2 Plzen
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTBrondby0‑2FC Midtjylland
FTRanders Freja0‑2OB Odense
FTSonderjyskE1‑0Hvidovre IF
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
APCD FAS1‑1CD Chalatenango
FTAlianza FC (SLV)1‑0Jocoro Fc
FTFirpo1‑2Platense
FTOnce Municipal0‑0CD Águila
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFlora Tallinn2‑2FCI Levadia Tallinn
Ethiopia Premier League
FTKedus Giorgis2‑1Awassa Kenema
FTSidama Bunna1‑1Adama Kenema
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTEl Salvador1‑1 Ecuador
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux2‑2 Olympique Lyonnais
FTLorient0‑1 Nantes
FTMonaco4‑0 Metz
FTMontpellier1‑0 Clermont
FTNice0‑3 Strasbourg
FTReims1‑2 Angers
FTSt Etienne0‑5 Rennes
FTBordeaux2‑2 Olympique Lyonnais
FTLorient0‑1 Nantes
FTMonaco4‑0 Metz
FTMontpellier1‑0 Clermont
FTNice0‑3 Strasbourg
FTRed Card Reims1‑2 Angers
FTSt Etienne0‑5 Rennes
France National
FTConcarneau3‑0 Stade Briochin
Coupe de France
FTHauts Lyonnais3‑3 Bourgoin-Jallieu
FTSolidarité Scolaire0‑2Sarre Union
France flag France National 1
FTConcarneau3‑0 Stade Briochin
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach0‑6 Freiburg
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑2 Hertha Berlin
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBorussia Monchengladbach0‑6 Freiburg
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑2 Hertha Berlin
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTDynamo Dresden3‑1 Karlsruher Red Card
FTHannover 961‑0 Hamburger
FTHeidenheim3‑0 Jahn Regensburg Red Card
Liga 3
FTSC Freiburg II1‑0 Duisburg
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑0 TSV Havelse
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden3‑1 Karlsruher
FTHannover 961‑0 Hamburger
FTHeidenheim3‑0 Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTSC Freiburg II1‑0 Duisburg
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑0 TSV Havelse
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko2‑3 King Faisal Babes
FTAshanti Gold SC0‑0 Legon Cities
FTBerekum Chelsea0‑1 Real Tamale
FTDreams FC2‑1 Bibiani Gold Stars
FTGreat Olympics0‑0 Bechem United
FTAsante Kotoko2‑3 King Faisal Babes
FTAshanti Gold SC0‑0 Legon Cities
FTBerekum Chelsea0‑1 Real Tamale
FTDreams FC2‑1 Bibiani Gold Stars
FTGreat Olympics0‑0 Bechem United
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1‑0 Panathinaikos
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑0 Asteras Tripoli
FTIonikos3‑2 Paok
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAlmopos1‑0Thesprotos
FTKallithea0‑1Levadiakos
FTKissamikos FC3‑0Kifisia
FTLarissa1‑1Veria FC
FTNiki Volou0‑1Xanthi
FTOF Ierapetras1‑1Rodos
FTOlympiakos Piraeus IIPanserraikos FC
FTPAOK II2‑1Anagennisi Karditsas
FTTrikala2‑0Apollon Pontou
FTZakynthos0‑3Episkopi
Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1‑0 Panathinaikos
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑0 Asteras Tripoli
FTIonikos3‑2 Paok
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCSD Municipal1‑0Antigua Guatemala
FTDeportivo Iztapa5‑3Coban Imperial
FTDeportivo Malacateco5‑1Nueva Concepcion
FTSanta Lucia1‑1Guastatoya
FTSolola FC2‑1Deportivo Achuapa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTCSYD Mixco1‑0Deportivo Marquense
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Motagua1‑1Real Espana
FTCD Olimpia2‑0Vida
Hong Kong Premier League
FTBC Rangers1‑6Kitchee
FTLee Man FC4‑0Hong Kong U23
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTKisvarda FC2‑1 Videoton
FTMTK Budapest2‑1 Ujpest
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBudafoki0‑1Diosgyori
FTBudaorsi SC3‑0Siofok
FTDorogi FC0‑1ETO FC Gyor
FTFC Ajka1‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTHaladas2‑1Szolnok
FTIII Keruleti Tve4‑3Bekescsaba
FTSoroksar SC1‑2Vasas
FTSzeged 20113‑2Nyiregyhaza
FTSzentlorinc SE1‑4Kecskemeti TE
FTTiszakécske3‑2Pecs MFC
Hungary NB I
FTKisvarda FC2‑1 Videoton
FTRed Card MTK Budapest2‑1 Ujpest
India flag India Indian Super League
FTKerala Blasters2‑1 Odisha FC
FTKerala Blasters2‑1 Odisha FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTArema FC0‑0 Bali United
FTPersiraja Aceh0‑2 Pusamania Borneo
Indonesia Super League
FTArema FC0‑0 Bali United
FTPersiraja Aceh0‑2 Pusamania Borneo
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFajr Sepasi1‑1Foolad Khuzestan
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran2‑0Padideh FC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz0‑2Aluminium Arak
FTZob Ahan0‑3Mes Rafsanjan
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem1‑2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit0‑4Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit0‑4Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Tel Aviv1‑1 Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Tel Aviv1‑1 Hapoel Jerusalem
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBeitar Jerusalem1‑2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit0‑4Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Tel Aviv1‑1 Hapoel Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna2‑3 Fiorentina
FTJuventus2‑0 Genoa
FTSampdoria1‑3 Lazio
FTSpezia2‑2 Sassuolo
FTVenezia3‑4 Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAlessandria0‑1 Cittadella
FTAscoli0‑0 Parma
FTBrescia0‑2 Monza
FTComo0‑1 Pisa
Italy Serie A
FTBologna2‑3 Fiorentina
FTJuventus2‑0 Genoa
FTSampdoria1‑3 Lazio Red Card
FTSpezia2‑2 Sassuolo
FTRed Card Venezia3‑4 Verona
Italy Serie B
FTAlessandria0‑1 Cittadella
FTRed Card Ascoli0‑0 Parma
FTBrescia0‑2 Monza
FTComo0‑1 Pisa
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTCatanzaro2‑0 Foggia
FTCesena3‑1 Montevarchi Calcio
FTFidelis Andria2‑3 AZ Picerno
FTGiana Erminio1‑1 Padova
FTImolese Calcio1‑2 Modena
FTLatina1‑0 Catania
FTMatelica3‑2 Siena
FTPaganese3‑1 Juve Stabia
FTPalermo2‑1 Monopoli
FTPiacenza0‑1 Lecco
FTPistoiese2‑3 Gubbio
FTPotenza0‑0 Turris
FTPro Vercelli1‑2 Triestina
FTReggiana2‑1 Fermana
FTRenate2‑0 Juventus U23
FTSudtirol4‑1 Fiorenzuola
FTTaranto0‑0 Messina
FTUS Grosseto1‑2 Pescara
FTVibonese2‑0 Citta di Campobasso
FTVirtus Francavilla1‑0 Nuova Monterosi
FTVis Pesaro1‑0 Olbia
FTViterbese2‑5 Entella
Japan J. League Div.2
FTAlbirex Niigata0‑2 Machida Zelvia
FTEhime FC1‑1 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTJubilo Iwata2‑1 Blaublitz Akita
FTKyoto Sanga0‑0 Kanazawa
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑2 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTMontedio Yamagata5‑1 Kitakyushu
FTOkayama1‑3 JEF United Chiba
FTOmiya Ardija3‑1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTTochigi SC1‑2 FC Ryukyu
FTTokyo Verdy3‑0 SC Sagamihara
FTVentforet Kofu3‑3 Mito Hollyhock
Japan J. League Div.3
FTAzul Claro Numazu1‑1Grulla Morioka
FTFujieda MYFC0‑3YSCC Yokohama
FTFukushima United1‑1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTGainare Tottori3‑0Vanraure Hachinohe
FTKataller Toyama1‑1Kagoshima United
FTNagano Parceiro0‑0FC Imabari
FTRoasso Kumamoto2‑0FC Gifu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata0‑2 Machida Zelvia
FTEhime FC1‑1 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTJubilo Iwata2‑1 Blaublitz Akita
FTKyoto Sanga0‑0 Kanazawa
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑2 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTMontedio Yamagata5‑1 Kitakyushu
FTOkayama1‑3 JEF United Chiba
FTOmiya Ardija3‑1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTTochigi SC1‑2 FC Ryukyu
FTTokyo Verdy3‑0 SC Sagamihara
FTVentforet Kofu3‑3 Mito Hollyhock
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTAzul Claro Numazu1‑1Grulla Morioka
FTFujieda MYFC0‑3YSCC Yokohama
FTFukushima United1‑1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTGainare Tottori3‑0Vanraure Hachinohe
FTKataller Toyama1‑1Kagoshima United
FTNagano Parceiro0‑0FC Imabari
FTRoasso Kumamoto2‑0FC Gifu
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKCB3‑1 Vihiga Bullets
FTPosta Rangers1‑1GOR Mahia
FTKCB3‑1 Vihiga Bullets
Kosovo Superliga
FTDukagjini0‑0Kf Llapi
FTPrishtina0‑1Kf Drita
FTUlpiana0‑0Kf Feronikeli
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTJeunesse Esch1‑0Swift Hesperange
FTUnion Titus Petange0‑3FC Victoria Rosport
FTUS Hostert1‑1Una Strassen
FTUS Mondorf les Bains3‑3Differdange
Macedonia First League
FTAkademija Pandev0‑0Bregalnica Stip
FTBorec Veles1‑1FK Makedonija GP
FTFK Skopje1‑3Shkupi
FTFK Struga0‑0FK Tikves
FTShkendija2‑1Pelister
Malta Premier League
FTHibernians FC0‑0Floriana
FTSliema Wanderers FC0‑2Hamrun Spartans FC
FTSt Lucia3‑3Balzan
Malta Challenge League
FTLija Athletic1‑1Pembroke Athleta
FTSenglea Athletic1‑0Luqa St. Andrew
FTZejtun Corinthians2‑1Melita
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC2‑1 Tigres UANL
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC0‑0Venados
FTDorados1‑0Tepatitlán
FTMonarcas Morelia0‑2Tampico Madero
Mexico Liga MX
FTRed Card Club Leon FC2‑1 Tigres UANL Red Card
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
19FK Iskra0‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
FTDecic Tuzi2‑2Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTFK Buducnost2‑1Petrovac
FTRudar Pljevlja2‑2Jezero
FTSutjeska1‑1FK Mornar Bar
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar3‑1 Sparta Rotterdam
FTFeyenoord5‑0 Fortuna Sittard
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑2 Twente
FTWaalwijk2‑1 N.E.C.
FTAZ Alkmaar3‑1 Sparta Rotterdam
FTFeyenoord5‑0 Fortuna Sittard
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑2 Twente
FTWaalwijk2‑1 N.E.C.
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTReal Esteli2‑0Walter Ferretti
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTAkademija Pandev0‑0Bregalnica Stip
FTBorec Veles1‑1FK Makedonija GP
FTFK Skopje1‑3Shkupi
FTFK Struga0‑0FK Tikves
FTShkendija2‑1Pelister
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt2‑2 Brann
FTMolde3‑3 Lillestrom
FTSandefjord3‑2 Kristiansund BK
FTSarpsborg0‑1 Tromso
FTStabaek IF1‑3 Rosenborg
FTStromsgodset0‑0 Haugesund
FTValerenga2‑0 Mjondalen
FTViking FK3‑1 Odd
FTBodo/Glimt2‑2 Brann
FTMolde3‑3 Lillestrom
FTSandefjord3‑2 Kristiansund BK
FTSarpsborg0‑1 Tromso
FTStabaek IF1‑3 Rosenborg
FTStromsgodset0‑0 Haugesund
FTValerenga2‑0 Mjondalen
FTViking FK3‑1 Odd
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTHerrera Fútbol Club1‑0Veraguas FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuarani2‑2 Cerro Porteno
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1‑0 Legia Warsaw
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑3 Lech Poznan
FTCracovia1‑0 Legia Warsaw
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑3 Lech Poznan
Poland I Liga
FTArka Gdynia6‑0 Stomil Olsztyn
FTChrobry Glogow0‑0 Widzew Lodz
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑2 Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia6‑0 Stomil Olsztyn
FTChrobry Glogow0‑0 Widzew Lodz
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑2 Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
1Lech Poznań II0‑0MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTGarbarnia2‑1KS Wisla Pulawy
FTGKS Belchatow2‑1Ruch Chorzow
FTMotor Lublin2‑0Slask Wroclaw II
FTPogon Siedlce0‑3Hutnik Nowa Huta
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga2‑0 Estoril-Praia
FTGil Vicente4‑0 Famalicao
FTSanta Clara2‑1 Arouca
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha0‑2 GD Chaves
FTMafra0‑2 Farense
FTPenafiel0‑0 Academica
FTTrofense1‑0 Academico de Viseu
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTRed Card Braga2‑0 Estoril-Praia
FTGil Vicente4‑0 Famalicao
FTSanta Clara2‑1 Arouca
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTCovilha0‑2 GD Chaves
FTMafra0‑2 Farense
FTPenafiel0‑0 Academica
FTTrofense1‑0 Academico de Viseu
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAC Marinhense1‑1Benfica Castelo Branco
FTBelenenses2‑0Rabo De Peixe
FTBerco SC0‑1Tirsense
FTCA Pero Pinheiro2‑2Sacavenense
FTCamacha1‑1SC Maria Fonte
FTCD Pinhalnovense4‑1FC Serpa
FTFerreira de Aves0‑3Castro Daire
FTLoures1‑1SU Sintrense
FTMoncarapachense1‑0Louletano
FTParedes2‑0Vila Real
FTSanta Cruz de Alvarenga0‑1Salgueiros
FTUniao de Coimbra1‑3Leca FC
FTValadares Gaia Fc1‑2Gondomar SC
FTVitoria de Sernache1‑1Praiense
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAD Sanjoanense3‑1AD Fafe
FTCaldas2‑1Amora FC
FTCDC Montalegre0‑2CF Canelas 2010
FTGuimaraes B0‑1Felgueiras 1932
FTTorreense1‑2Alverca FC
Qatar Stars League Cup
FTAl Rayyan SC2‑1Al Wakrah
FTAl Shamal3‑2Umm-Salal SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑0 Jeju United FC
FTSuwon City FC2‑0 Suwon Bluewings
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑0 Daegu FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Mioveni0‑2 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑1 UTA Arad
FTU Craiova 19480‑2 FC Voluntari
FTCS Mioveni0‑2 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑1 UTA Arad
FTU Craiova 19480‑2 FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow2‑0 Ufa
FTFC Khimki1‑2 Arsenal Tula
FTSochi1‑2 FC Krasnodar
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod2‑1Rubin Kazan
FTDynamo Moscow2‑0 Ufa Red Card Red Card
FTRed Card FC Khimki1‑2 Arsenal Tula
FTSochi1‑2 FC Krasnodar Red Card
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod2‑1Rubin Kazan
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak0‑2 Red Star Belgrade
FTFK Spartak Subotica0‑0 Mladost Lucani
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0 Novi Pazar
FTFK Napredak0‑2 Red Star Belgrade
FTFK Spartak Subotica0‑0 Mladost Lucani
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0 Novi Pazar
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTMladost Novi Sad0‑1Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FTTimok Zajecar0‑1Zeleznicar Pancevo
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTMSK Zilina0‑1 Spartak Trnava
Slovakia Super Liga
FTMSK Zilina0‑1 Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
17Ask Bravo0‑0NK Radomlje
45+NK Domzale0‑0Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTFuzinar0‑0NK Krsko
FTND Gorica0‑1Drava Ptuj
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTSupersport United0‑1 Sekhukhune United
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTRed Card Supersport United0‑1 Sekhukhune United Red Card
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑0 Jeju United FC
FTSuwon City FC2‑0 Suwon Bluewings
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑0 Daegu FC Red Card
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo1‑2 Valencia
FTElche3‑1 Cadiz
FTLevante0‑0 Osasuna
FTRayo Vallecano1‑0 Espanyol
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTLas Palmas1‑0 Gijon
FTLugo0‑0UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTMalaga1‑2 Amorebieta
FTOviedo3‑1 Alcorcon
FTPonferradina2‑1 Mirandes
FTReal Sociedad B0‑1 Burgos
Spain La Liga
FTCelta de Vigo1‑2 Valencia
FTElche3‑1 Cadiz
FTLevante0‑0 Osasuna
FTRayo Vallecano1‑0 Espanyol Red Card
Spain Segunda Division
FTLas Palmas1‑0 Gijon
FTLugo0‑0UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTMalaga1‑2 Amorebieta
FTOviedo3‑1 Alcorcon
FTPonferradina2‑1 Mirandes
FTReal Sociedad B0‑1 Burgos
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlgeciras1‑3 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTAthletic Bilbao B0‑0 Badajoz
FTAtletico Baleares0‑2 Sevilla B
FTAtletico Pulpileno1‑1CF Intercity
FTCadiz B3‑2 Tamaraceite
FTCD Cayon0‑0CD Izarra
FTCD Coria1‑0CD Don Benito
FTCD El Ejido 20122‑2Marchamalo CD
FTCD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas0‑1AE Prat
FTCE Andratx1‑0Badalona
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑0 UD Logrones
FTCornella0‑0 Gimnastic
FTEldense CD0‑1Atletico Mancha Real
FTEspanyol B0‑3Pena Deportiva
FTFC Andorra7‑1 Linense
FTGimnastica Segoviana CF4‑1Marino Luanco
FTHercules2‑1CDA Aguilas FC
FTLa Nucia2‑0Toledo
FTLas Palmas Atletico2‑2Cordoba
FTLeonesa0‑1 Celta Vigo B
FTLevante B1‑1Granada B
FTLleida2‑1SD Ejea
FTMerida AD0‑1Cacereno
FTOsasuna B3‑3Gernika
FTReal Madrid Castilla1‑2 CD Castellon
FTReal Murcia0‑0Melilla
FTSD Tarazona0‑1Numancia
FTTudelano0‑2 Real Union
FTUC Ceares1‑0Salamanca
FTUD Llanera3‑2CF Cristo Atletico
FTUnion de Salamanca0‑0 SS Reyes
FTValladolid B3‑0 Racing Santander
FTVelez CF3‑0 CD Mensajero
FTVillarreal B3‑0 Barcelona B
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAkropolis IF0‑0Skövde AIK
FTGais1‑1Dalkurd FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1‑1 Lausanne Sports
FTFC Lugano2‑0 FC Sion
FTSt Gallen0‑4 Grasshoppers
FTBasel1‑1 Lausanne Sports
FTFC Lugano2‑0 FC Sion
FTRed Card St Gallen0‑4 Grasshoppers
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTBiel-Bienne2‑2AC Bellinzona
FTChiasso1‑2Young Boys II
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union2‑1 Mbeya Kwanza FC
FTKinondoni MC2‑0Geita Gold FC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTCoastal Union2‑1 Mbeya Kwanza FC
FTKinondoni MC2‑0Geita Gold FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTClub Olympique de Medenine0‑0Stade Tunisien
FTCS Tabarka0‑1Stade Gabesien
FTOued Ellil0‑0EO Sidi Bouzid
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce4‑0 Caykur Rizespor
FTGiresunspor3‑1 Fatih Karagumruk
FTHatayspor0‑3 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTKayserispor2‑0 Antalyaspor
FTFenerbahce4‑0 Caykur Rizespor
FTGiresunspor3‑1 Fatih Karagumruk
FTHatayspor0‑3 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTRed Card Red Card Kayserispor2‑0 Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu0‑2 Samsunspor
FTDenizlispor1‑3 Bursaspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑1 Kocaelispor
FTUmraniyespor1‑2 Boluspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑1Korfez Spor Kulubu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT68 Aksaray Belediyespor3‑2Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTAgrispor 19700‑0Belediye Derince
FTAmedspor1‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTAnkara Demirspor0‑0Nazilli Bld Spor
FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor1‑0Elazigspor
FTArtvin Hopaspor0‑01954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FTAS Sariyer2‑0Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTBatman Petrolspor1‑1Erbaaspor
FTBelediye Vanspor2‑2Ankaraspor
FTBergama6‑1Sancaktepe Belediye
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑1Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor2‑0Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTCarsambaspor2‑2Yomraspor
FTCeyhanspor0‑2Ofspor
FTCorum Belediyespor0‑1Inegolspor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi1‑0Elazig Belediyespor
FTDuzcespor1‑0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTEskisehirspor1‑1Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor2‑2Soma Spor Dernegi
FTGumushanespor4‑0Kardemir
FTHacettepe SK2‑0Kestelspor
FTIdare Genclik2‑1Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTKahramanmarasspor4‑0Diyarbakirspor AS
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S1‑0Utas Usakspor A.S
FTKaraman Belediyespor1‑0Osmaniyespor
FTKaraman Belediyespor1‑1Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor0‑1Altindag Belediye Spor
FTPazarspor2‑0Isparta Davraz Spor
FTSerik Belediyespor3‑0Ergene Velimese Spor
FTSivas Belediyespor3‑4Afjet Afyonspor
FTZonguldakspor2‑1A. Selcukluspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTArua Hill3‑1 Tooro United
FTUPDF FC2‑1 Bright Stars FC
FTVipers FC2‑2 KCCA FC
Uganda Premier League
FTArua Hill3‑1 Tooro United
FTUPDF FC2‑1 Bright Stars FC
FTVipers FC2‑2 KCCA FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv3‑3 FC Mariupol
FTOleksandria3‑0FC Minaj
FTZorya Luhansk1‑0 Inhulets Petrove
FTDesna Chernihiv3‑3 FC Mariupol
FTOleksandria3‑0FC Minaj
FTZorya Luhansk1‑0 Inhulets Petrove
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTVilla Espanola1‑1 Cerro Largo
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNew York City1‑2 Philadelphia
FTPhiladelphia1‑2 New York City
FTPortland2‑0 Real Salt Lake
FTPhiladelphia1‑2 New York City
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTCaracas2‑2Deportivo Lara
FTDeportivo Tachira2‑0Estudiantes Merida
Zambia Premier League
FTZESCO United1‑2Power Dynamos

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top