The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 12‑Dec‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley0‑0 West Ham
FTCrystal Palace3‑1 Everton
FTLeicester4‑0 Newcastle
FTBurnley0‑0 West Ham
FTCrystal Palace3‑1 Everton
FTLeicester4‑0 Newcastle
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTGuernsey6‑2Staines Town
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic1‑0 Motherwell
FTHearts0‑2 Rangers
FTCeltic1‑0 Motherwell
FTRed Card Hearts0‑2 Rangers
Friendlies
FTEl Salvador0‑1 Chile
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKastrioti1‑0Egnatia Rrogozhine
FTVllaznia Shkoder2‑0Skenderbeu
Angola Garibola
FTAcademica Petroleos do Lobito2‑1Sporting de Benguela
FTFC Bravos Do Maquis1‑2Primeiro de Agosto
FTSporting de Cabinda1‑1Interclube
FTWiliete1‑1CR da Caala
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAtletico Tucuman1‑1 River Plate
FTBoca Juniors8‑1 Central Cordoba
FTSan Lorenzo3‑2 Newells
Argentina Primera Division
FTBoca Juniors8‑1 Central Cordoba Red Card
FTRed Card Defensa y Justicia2‑1 Lanus
FTRed Card San Lorenzo3‑2 Newells Red Card Red Card
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
APComunicaciones Bsas1‑1Canuelas FC
FTSacachispas FC0‑0CA Colegiales
Armenia Premier League
FTBKMA0‑2Alashkert
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners2‑0 Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑2 Rapid Vienna
FTAustria Klagenfurt0‑3 Sturm Graz
FTAustria Vienna2‑3 LASK Linz
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑2 Rapid Vienna
FTAustria Klagenfurt0‑3 Sturm Graz
FTAustria Vienna2‑3 LASK Linz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge3‑0 Zulte-Waregem
FTGent1‑0 KRC Genk
FTRoyal Antwerp2‑3 Standard de Liege
FTUnion St Gilloise2‑0 KV Mechelen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTVirton2‑2 Lierse
FTWaasland-Beveren4‑1 Deinze
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTClub Brugge3‑0 Zulte-Waregem
FTGent1‑0 KRC Genk
FTRed Card Red Card Royal Antwerp2‑3 Standard de Liege Red Card
FTUnion St Gilloise2‑0 KV Mechelen
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTVirton2‑2 Lierse
FTWaasland-Beveren4‑1 Deinze
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAurora3‑4Always Ready
FTBlooming1‑0Real Potosi
FTGuabira2‑3Independiente Petrolero
FTReal Santa Cruz1‑0The Strongest
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTAtletico MG4‑0CA Paranaense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑1 Levski Sofia
FTCSKA Sofia2‑0 Cherno More Varna
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTCSKA 1948 Sofia II1‑3Strumska Slava
FTHebar Pazardzhik1‑1Etar
FTLevski Lom0‑0Botev Plovdiv II
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Professional1‑0 Henan Songshan Longmen
FTShanghai Shenhua3‑0 Qingdao Huanghai
FTTianjin Tigers1‑1 Chongqing Liangjiang
FTWuhan Zall4‑2 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
FTDalian Professional1‑0 Henan Songshan Longmen
FTShanghai Shenhua3‑0 Qingdao Huanghai
FTTianjin Tigers1‑1 Chongqing Liangjiang
FTWuhan Zall4‑2 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
China League One
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring1‑2Zibo Sunday
FTMeizhou Hakka FC1‑2Chengdu Qianbao
China flag China League 1
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring1‑2Zibo Sunday
FTMeizhou Hakka FC1‑2Chengdu Qianbao
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera0‑1 Millonarios
FTAtlético Nacional5‑1 Deportivo Pereira
FTDeportivo Cali2‑0 Atletico Junior
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑0 Slaven Belupo
FTNK Osijek3‑1 NK Sibenik
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTOrijent 19194‑1Dinamo Zagreb II
Croatia Prva HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑0 Slaven Belupo
FTNK Osijek3‑1 NK Sibenik
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApollon Limassol0‑2 Aris Limassol
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1‑1 Apoel Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAkritas Chlorakas2‑1Olympiada Lympion
FTOmonia 29IS Maiou0‑1Onisilos Sotira
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApollon Limassol0‑2 Aris Limassol
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1‑1 Apoel Nicosia Red Card
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice2‑1 Sigma Olomouc
FTFK Baumit Jablonec0‑2Teplice
FTSlavia Prague2‑0 Mlada Boleslav
FTSparta Prague5‑1Slovacko
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTCeske Budejovice2‑1 Sigma Olomouc Red Card
FTRed Card FK Baumit Jablonec0‑2 Teplice
FTSlavia Prague2‑0 Mlada Boleslav
FTSparta Prague5‑1 Bohemians 1905
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTFC Midtjylland1‑2Brondby
FTOB Odense1‑2Randers Freja
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)2‑0Once Deportivo
FTPlatense1‑0CD Chalatenango
Ethiopia Premier League
FTArba Minch Kenema0‑0Jimma Kenema
FTDire Dawa Kenema0‑2Ethiopia Bunna
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTEl Salvador0‑1 Chile
Fiji flag Fiji National Football League
FTLabasa1‑0Suva FC
FTRewa FC1‑0Ba
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers0‑1 Clermont
FTLille0‑0 Olympique Lyonnais
FTMetz4‑1 Lorient
FTParis Saint Germain2‑0 Monaco
FTRennes1‑2 Nice
FTStrasbourg0‑2 Marseille
FTTroyes1‑2 Bordeaux
FTAngers0‑1 Clermont
FTLille0‑0 Olympique Lyonnais
FTMetz4‑1 Lorient
FTParis Saint Germain2‑0 Monaco
FTRennes1‑2 Nice
FTStrasbourg0‑2 Marseille
FTTroyes1‑2 Bordeaux
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
AETTorpedo Kutaisi3‑0FC Merani Martvili
FTGagra Tbilisi1‑0Shukura
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt5‑2 Leverkusen
FTGreuther Furth1‑0 Union Berlin
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTEintracht Frankfurt5‑2 Leverkusen
FTGreuther Furth1‑0 Union Berlin
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑1 Dynamo Dresden
FTHamburger3‑0 Hansa Rostock
FTKarlsruher3‑2 Heidenheim
Liga 3
FTMeppen3‑0 Viktoria Berlin
FTWurzburger Kickers2‑2 Zwickau
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑1 Dynamo Dresden
FTHamburger3‑0 Hansa Rostock
FTKarlsruher3‑2 Heidenheim
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTMeppen3‑0 Viktoria Berlin
FTWurzburger Kickers2‑2 Zwickau
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBibiani Gold Stars1‑0 Bechem United
FTKarela3‑0 Accra Lions
FTKing Faisal Babes1‑0 Elmina Sharks
FTLegon Cities0‑0 Berekum Chelsea
FTReal Tamale0‑1 Medeama
FTWAFA0‑1 Ashanti Gold SC
FTBibiani Gold Stars1‑0 Bechem United
FTKarela3‑0 Accra Lions
FTKing Faisal Babes1‑0 Elmina Sharks
FTLegon Cities0‑0 Berekum Chelsea
FTReal Tamale0‑1 Medeama
FTWAFA0‑1 Ashanti Gold SC
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOlympiacos1‑0 Aris Thessaloniki
FTPaok2‑1 Lamia
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAEK Athens II1‑0Kissamikos FC
FTAnagennisi Karditsas4‑2Trikala
FTApollon Pontou1‑3Larissa
FTIraklis0‑0Olympiakos Piraeus II
FTPanathinaikos II2‑0Asteras Vlachioti
Greece Super League
FTOlympiacos1‑0 Aris Thessaloniki
FTPaok2‑1 Lamia
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTSanta Lucia1‑0Deportivo Malacateco
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTDeportivo Marquense1‑0CSYD Mixco
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTReal Espana2‑0CD Motagua
FTVida2‑1CD Olimpia
Hong Kong Premier League
FTHong Kong FC0‑3Lee Man FC
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDebrecen2‑0 Ferencvaros
FTMezokovesd-zsory0‑2 Kisvarda FC
FTUjpest4‑3 Paksi FC
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBudafoki0‑3III Keruleti Tve
FTBudaorsi SC0‑3Kecskemeti TE
FTDiosgyori3‑2Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTDorogi FC2‑0Nyiregyhaza
FTFC Ajka2‑2Vasas
FTHaladas0‑1Pecs MFC
FTSoroksar SC0‑1Siofok
FTSzeged 20111‑2Bekescsaba
FTSzentlorinc SE2‑0Szolnok
FTTiszakécske0‑1ETO FC Gyor
Hungary NB I
FTDebrecen2‑0 Ferencvaros
FTMezokovesd-zsory0‑2 Kisvarda FC
FTUjpest4‑3 Paksi FC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTEast Bengal1‑1 Kerala Blasters
FTEast Bengal1‑1 Kerala Blasters
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersik Kediri0‑1 Persib Bandung
FTPersita Tangerang0‑1 Barito Putera
Indonesia Super League
FTPersik Kediri0‑1 Persib Bandung
FTPersita Tangerang0‑1 Barito Putera
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Naft0‑0Naft Al Junoob
FTAl Najaf2‑0Samaraa
FTAl Shorta2‑0Naft Maysan
FTBaghdad FC1‑0Newroz
FTZakho0‑1Al Zawraa
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2‑0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2‑0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTInter Milan4‑0 Cagliari
FTNapoli0‑1 Empoli
FTSassuolo2‑1 Lazio
FTTorino2‑1 Bologna
FTVerona1‑2 Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTParma1‑1 Perugia
FTReggina0‑4 Alessandria
FTVicenza0‑1 Como
Italy Serie A
FTInter Milan4‑0 Cagliari
FTNapoli0‑1 Empoli
FTRed Card Sassuolo2‑1 Lazio
FTTorino2‑1 Bologna
FTVerona1‑2 Atalanta
Italy Serie B
FTParma1‑1 Perugia
FTReggina0‑4 Alessandria
FTVicenza0‑1 Como
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTBari3‑1 Taranto
FTCarrarese1‑1 Cesena
FTCatania2‑0 Palermo
FTFeralpisalo1‑1 Piacenza
FTFiorenzuola0‑2 Pro Vercelli
FTJuventus U232‑1 Trento
FTLucchese0‑0 US Grosseto
FTModena3‑2 Gubbio
FTMonopoli0‑0 Latina
FTMontevarchi Calcio0‑0 Viterbese
FTOlbia0‑0 Fermana
FTPadova0‑0 Sudtirol
FTPergolettese1‑0 Renate
FTPescara2‑0 Pistoiese
FTPro Sesto0‑2 Virtus Verona
FTSeregno1‑4 Lecco
FTSiena Pontedera
FTTeramo0‑4 Matelica
FTTriestina2‑1 Giana Erminio
FTTurris5‑0 Messina
FTVibonese0‑1 Avellino
FTVis Pesaro0‑0 Imolese Calcio
Japan flag Japan Emperor Cup
APKawasaki Frontale1‑1Oita Trinita
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑0Cerezo Osaka
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTGOR Mahia0‑0Bandari
FTKCB2‑0 Ulinzi Stars
FTPosta Rangers2‑0 Talanta
FTTusker0‑0Sofapaka
FTVihiga Bullets1‑1 AFC Leopards
FTGOR Mahia0‑0Bandari
FTKCB2‑0 Ulinzi Stars
FTPosta Rangers2‑0 Talanta
FTTusker0‑0Sofapaka
FTVihiga Bullets1‑1 AFC Leopards
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Ballkani0‑1Kf Gjilani
FTMalisheva2‑2Dukagjini
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange4‑0FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTFC Rodange 911‑4Jeunesse Esch
FTFC Victoria Rosport1‑1US Mondorf les Bains
FTSwift Hesperange0‑2US Hostert
Macedonia First League
FTAkademija Pandev1‑0Pelister
FTBorec Veles0‑3Shkupi
FTRabotnicki1‑2FK Makedonija GP
FTShkendija1‑0FK Skopje
Malta Premier League
45+Sirens0‑0Gudja United
FTBirkirkara2‑2Mosta
FTHibernians FC3‑1Gzira United FC
Malta Challenge League
FTMarsa2‑2Swieqi United
FTPembroke Athleta1‑1San Gwann FC
FTQrendi2‑0Zebbug Rangers
FTSt. George's3‑5Zejtun Corinthians
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC2‑2Celaya
FTDorados0‑1Tampico Madero
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax1‑2 AZ Alkmaar
FTFC Groningen1‑1 Feyenoord
FTN.E.C.1‑2 PSV Eindhoven
FTTwente2‑1 Waalwijk Red Card
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑1 Heracles Almelo
FTAjax1‑2 AZ Alkmaar
FTFC Groningen1‑1 Feyenoord
FTN.E.C.1‑2 PSV Eindhoven
FTTwente2‑1 Waalwijk
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑1 Heracles Almelo
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDiriangen FC1‑0Real Esteli
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
7FK Struga0‑0Renova
FTAkademija Pandev1‑0Pelister
FTBorec Veles0‑3Shkupi
FTRabotnicki1‑2FK Makedonija GP
FTShkendija1‑0FK Skopje
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann2‑1 Sarpsborg
FTHaugesund1‑2 Molde
FTKristiansund BK2‑1Valerenga
FTLillestrom2‑0 Sandefjord
FTMjondalen0‑3 Bodo/Glimt
FTOdd3‑1Stabaek IF
FTRosenborg2‑2 Stromsgodset
FTTromso0‑2 Viking FK
FTBrann2‑1 Sarpsborg
FTHaugesund1‑2 Molde
FTKristiansund BK2‑1 Valerenga
FTLillestrom2‑0 Sandefjord
FTMjondalen0‑3 Bodo/Glimt
FTOdd3‑1 Stabaek IF
FTRosenborg2‑2 Stromsgodset
FTTromso0‑2 Viking FK
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
APJerv1‑1 KFUM Oslo
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTTauro FC3‑0Herrera Fútbol Club
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTLuqueno1‑1 Sportivo Ameliano
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia0‑2 Gornik Leczna
FTGornik Zabrze2‑2 Pogon Szczecin
FTWisla Plock1‑0 Legia Warsaw
FTCracovia0‑2 Gornik Leczna
FTGornik Zabrze2‑2 Pogon Szczecin
FTWisla Plock1‑0 Legia Warsaw
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0‑1 Estoril-Praia
FTFamalicao1‑4 Benfica
FTMoreirense1‑1 Portimonense
FTPorto1‑0 Braga
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1‑2 GD Chaves
FTFarense2‑2 CD Nacional
FTVarzim1‑3 Trofense
FTVilafranquense2‑1 Porto B
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0‑1 Estoril-Praia
FTFamalicao1‑4 Benfica
FTMoreirense0‑1 Portimonense
FTPorto1‑0 Braga
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademica1‑2 GD Chaves
FTRed Card Farense2‑2 CD Nacional
FTRed Card Varzim1‑3 Trofense
FTRed Card Vilafranquense2‑1 Porto B
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
45+FC Serpa0‑0Moncarapachense
45+Forjaes SC0‑0Pedras Salgadas
45+Juventude Évora0‑0CD Pinhalnovense
45+Macedo Cavaleiros0‑0Paredes
45+Oleiros0‑0Uniao Idanhense
45+Peniche0‑0Vitoria de Sernache
FTAmarante FC2‑1Berco SC
FTBarreirense0‑0Imortal Albufeira
FTBenfica Castelo Branco0‑3Sertanense
FTCastro Daire2‑1Uniao de Coimbra
FTGD O Coruchense1‑2Belenenses
FTGondomar SC3‑0Ferreira de Aves
FTLeca FC4‑0Gouveia
FTLouletano5‑1GUS Montemor
FTMarítimo II4‑2Camacha
FTMerelinense FC1‑2Câmara de Lobos
FTOperario1‑0CA Pero Pinheiro
FTPraiense2‑0Clube Condeixa
FTRabo De Peixe2‑0Loures
FTSacavenense0‑0Sporting Ideal
FTSalgueiros2‑1Valadares Gaia Fc
FTSC Maria Fonte0‑2Vilaverdense FC
FTSU Sintrense3‑0O Elvas
FTTirsense1‑1AR Sao Martinho
FTVila Real4‑2SC Mirandela
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAlverca FC2‑0Cova da Piedade
FTAmora FC1‑0Vitoria Setubal
FTCF Canelas 20102‑0Anadia
FTFelgueiras 19322‑1AD Sanjoanense
FTPevidem SC1‑1CDC Montalegre
FTSporting Lisbon B4‑2Real Sport Clube De Queluz
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC4‑1 Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1‑0 CS Mioveni
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑0 Farul Constanta
FTCFR Cluj1‑0 CS Mioveni
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑0 Farul Constanta
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny4‑1 FC Khimki
FTDynamo Moscow1‑1 Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Krasnodar0‑0Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTLokomotiv Moscow2‑0 Ufa
FTAkhmat Grozny4‑1 FC Khimki
FTDynamo Moscow1‑1 Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Krasnodar0‑0Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTLokomotiv Moscow2‑0 Ufa
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTCNEPS Excellence1‑0ASEC Ndiambour
FTGorée1‑1Teungueth
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
3Novi Pazar0‑0Vozdovac
7Mladost Lucani0‑0FK Napredak
9Vojvodina0‑0FK Spartak Subotica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSlovan Bratislava0‑0 Dunajska Streda
Slovakia Super Liga
FTSlovan Bratislava0‑0 Dunajska Streda
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAsk Bravo2‑1NK Aluminij
FTKoper2‑2 NS Mura
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTAsk Bravo2‑1NK Aluminij
FTKoper2‑2 NS Mura
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTKaizer Chiefs2‑0 Sekhukhune United
FTMaritzburg Utd0‑0 Stellenbosch FC
FTRoyal AM0‑0 Golden Arrows
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTPretoria Callies1‑2Platinum City Rovers
FTRoyal AM0‑1Richards Bay
FTUniversity Of Pretoria Fc2‑2Polokwane City
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTKaizer Chiefs2‑0 Sekhukhune United
FTMaritzburg Utd0‑0 Stellenbosch FC
FTRoyal AM0‑0 Golden Arrows
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTGangwon FC4‑1 Daejeon Citizen
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTOsasuna2‑2 Barcelona
FTReal Betis4‑0 Real Sociedad
FTReal Madrid2‑0 Atletico Madrid
FTVillarreal2‑0 Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon1‑1 FC Cartagena
FTAmorebieta1‑1 Las Palmas
FTLeganes1‑1 Ponferradina
FTReal Valladolid2‑1 Oviedo
Spain La Liga
FTOsasuna2‑2 Barcelona
FTReal Betis4‑0 Real Sociedad
FTReal Madrid2‑0 Atletico Madrid
FTVillarreal2‑0 Rayo Vallecano
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon1‑1 FC Cartagena
FTAmorebieta1‑1 Las Palmas
FTLeganes1‑1 Ponferradina
FTReal Valladolid2‑1 Oviedo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAE Prat1‑0 SD Tarazona
FTAtletico Mancha Real1‑2 Hercules
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF4‑0 Cornella
FTBadalona1‑0CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FTBarcelona B3‑1 Atletico Baleares
FTCacereno3‑2 Las Palmas Atletico
FTCD Arenteiro0‑1 AD Union Adarve
FTCD Calahorra1‑1 Union de Salamanca
FTCD Laredo0‑0 Pena Sport FC
FTCD Mensajero0‑0Xerez Deportivo
FTCDA Aguilas FC1‑2Real Murcia
FTCelta Vigo B2‑0 Talavera CF
FTCF Intercity2‑0 Levante B
FTCS Puertollano1‑0 Melilla
FTDeportivo de La Coruna3‑0 Valladolid B
FTGimnastic1‑0 Villarreal B
FTGranada B0‑1 CD El Ejido 2012
FTInternacional De Madrid3‑0 Athletic Bilbao B
FTMarchamalo CD0‑3 La Nucia
FTMarino Luanco0‑0 Coruxo
FTNaxara CD0‑1Gernika
FTNumancia0‑0 CD Teruel
FTPontevedra CF3‑1 UC Ceares
FTSD Compostela1‑0 UP Langreo
FTSD Ejea1‑4 Espanyol B
FTSD Formentera3‑0 Terrassa FC
FTTamaraceite1‑0 CD Coria
FTToledo1‑1 Eldense CD
FTUCAM Murcia1‑2 Albacete
FTUD Llanera0‑0Gimnastica Segoviana CF
FTUD Logrones1‑3 Extremadura
FTUD Montijo3‑1 CD Don Benito
FTVillanovense1‑0 Merida AD
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers1‑1 FC Luzern
FTServette FC2‑2 Basel
FTYoung Boys4‑3 FC Sion
FTGrasshoppers1‑1 FC Luzern Red Card
FTServette FC2‑2 Basel
FTYoung Boys4‑3 FC Sion Red Card
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAzam0‑0Kagera Sugar
FTMtibwa Sugar2‑0 Biashara Mara United
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTAzam0‑0Kagera Sugar
FTMtibwa Sugar2‑0 Biashara Mara United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAdana Demirspor1‑0 Giresunspor
FTBesiktas4‑2 Kayserispor
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑6 Alanyaspor
FTAdana Demirspor1‑0 Giresunspor
FTBesiktas4‑2 Kayserispor
FTRed Card Yeni Malatyaspor2‑6 Alanyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTSamsunspor2‑0 Ankaragucu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor1‑0Osmaniyespor
FTA. Selcukluspor1‑1Bucaspor
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK1‑0AS Sariyer
FTAfjet Afyonspor2‑1Idare Genclik
FTAkhisar Belediye3‑1Pazarspor
FTAltindag Belediye Spor1‑1Duzcespor
FTBatman Petrolspor1‑5Belediye Kutahyaspor
FTBelediye Derince1‑1Karsiyaka
FTDiyarbakirspor AS0‑0Sivas Belediyespor
FTEdirnespor0‑1Fethiyespor
FTElazigspor0‑1Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTErgene Velimese Spor2‑2Kahramanmarasspor
FTErzin Belediyespor1‑1Darica Genclerbirligi
FTErzincan Refahiyespor4‑1Zonguldakspor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon1‑0Belediye Vanspor
FTHuseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor0‑2Artvin Hopaspor
FTIcel Idmanyurdu Spor0‑0Cankaya FK
FTInegolspor1‑2Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTIsparta Davraz Spor1‑0Amedspor
FTKardemir0‑0Ceyhanspor
FTKestelspor0‑2Kizilcabolukspor
FTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor0‑1Agrispor 1970
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor2‑0Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FTMardin Buyuksehir Basakspor2‑0Karaman Belediyespor
FTNazilli Bld Spor0‑0Eskisehirspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Fatsa Belediyespor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk0‑2Corum Belediyespor
FTPendikspor1‑0Kirklarelispor
FTSakaryaspor2‑1Serik Belediyespor
FTSiirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor0‑0Hacettepe SK
FTUtas Usakspor A.S0‑0Sanliurfaspor
FTYomraspor0‑0Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTChornomorets Odesa2‑1Metalist Kharkiv
FTDynamo Kiev1‑1 Zorya Luhansk
FTKolos Kovalivka2‑1 FC Minaj
FTChornomorets Odesa2‑1Metalist Kharkiv
FTDynamo Kiev1‑1 Zorya Luhansk
FTKolos Kovalivka2‑1 FC Minaj
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
APCaracas0‑0Deportivo Tachira
Zambia Premier League
FTChambishi0‑2Red Arrows
FTIndeni1‑0Zanaco
FTNkana2‑0Power Dynamos
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
25Bulawayo Chiefs0‑0Platinum
25Harare City0‑0Yadah

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top