The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 20‑Feb‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTLeeds2‑4 Man Utd
FTWolverhampton2‑1 Leicester
FTLeeds2‑4 Man Utd
FTWolverhampton2‑1 Leicester
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic3‑2 Dundee
FTDundee Utd1‑1 Rangers
FTCeltic3‑2 Dundee
FTDundee Utd1‑1 Rangers
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKastrioti2‑1 SK Tirana
FTKF Laci3‑0 Kukesi
FTTeuta1‑0 Dinamo Tirana
Angola Garibola
14:00Kuando KubangoPrimeiro de Agosto
14:30CR da CaalaRecreativo do Libolo
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTEstudiantes2‑1 Lanus
FTVelez0‑0 Independiente
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTBrown de Adrogue3‑0 Flandria
FTCA Chaco For Ever1‑0 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes0‑0 Deportivo Riestra
FTClub Atletico Mitre0‑0 Nueva Chicago
FTGuillermo Brown3‑1 Almirante Brown
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1‑0 Quilmes AC
FTSan Martin de Tucuman0‑0 Deportivo Moron
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTPlatense2‑0 Sarmiento
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTItuzaingó1‑0 Dock Sud
Armenia Premier League
FTBanants1‑0 Van
FTNoravank1‑1 BKMA
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTPerth2‑0 Brisbane
FTWestern United3‑2 Western Sydney
Australia A-League
FTPerth2‑0 Brisbane
FTWestern United3‑2 Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Klagenfurt2‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSalzburg2‑0 Wolfsberger AC
FTSturm Graz2‑2 Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSt Polten2‑0 FC Liefering
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAustria Klagenfurt2‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSalzburg2‑0 Wolfsberger AC
FTSturm Graz2‑2 Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
13:00FK QarabagFK Sumqayit
FTZira FK2‑0 Sabah
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2‑0 KRC Genk
FTEupen1‑3 Club Brugge
FTRoyal Antwerp1‑2 KV Mechelen
FTSint Truidense VV2‑0 Leuven
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTDeinze1‑1 Lommel Utd
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑1 Virton
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht2‑0 KRC Genk Red Card
FTEupen1‑3 Club Brugge
FTRoyal Antwerp1‑2 KV Mechelen
FTSint Truidense VV2‑0 Leuven Red Card
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTDeinze1‑1 Lommel Utd
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑1 Virton
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTIndependiente Petrolero1‑0 Bolivar
FTRoyal Pari Sion1‑1 Blooming
FTUniversitario de Vinto2‑0 Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTEC Agua Santa SP1‑2 Mirassol
FTGuarani3‑0 Ponte Preta
FTSantos0‑3 Sao Paulo
FTSao Bernardo1‑0 Ituano
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTCaruaru City2‑1 Retro
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTAudax Rio0‑1 Vasco da Gama
FTFluminense3‑0 Volta Redonda
FTNova Iguacu RJ1‑0 Bangu
FTPortuguesa RJ0‑0Madureira RJ
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
13:00UberlândiaCaldense
FTCA Patrocinense2‑1 Tombense
FTCruzeiro2‑2 Villa Nova MG
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑1 Ypiranga Erechim
FTCaxias3‑1 Novo Hamburgo
FTGuarany de Bage1‑0 Uniao Frederiquense De Futebol
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTAnápolis GO2‑1 Morrinhos
FTClube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano GO1‑1 Aparecidense GO
FTGoianésia GO1‑1Grêmio Anápolis GO
FTJataiense GO0‑3 Goias
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTABC FC RN5‑0 Força e Luz RN
FTASSU RN0‑3 América RN
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTBarcelona De Ilheus1‑1 Bahia De Feira
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
FTBoca Júnior SE1‑1 America SE
FTMaruinense SE0‑2 Itabaiana
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTAzuriz PR0‑0 Cascavel
FTCA Paranaense5‑1 Cianorte PR
FTIndependente FSJ2‑1 Rio Branco PR
FTParana1‑2 Coritiba
FTUniao PR0‑2 Maringá PR
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCherno More Varna1‑2 Ludogorets
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20151‑2Beroe Stara Zagora
FTSlavia Sofia2‑3 CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTSeptemvri Sofia3‑2 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CAF Confederations Cup
13Otôho d'Oyo0‑0Coton Sport
FTAl Ahli Tripoli2‑1 CS Sfaxien
FTAl Masry2‑0 TP Mazembe
FTAl-Ittihad3‑2 Orlando Pirates
FTASEC Mimosas3‑1 RSB Berkane
FTJS Saoura2‑0 Royal Leopards FC
FTUS Gendarmerie Nationale1‑1 Simba SC
FTZanaco0‑2 Pyramids FC
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTAntofagasta2‑2 La Serena
FTCoquimbo Unido2‑2 Palestino
FTUnion La Calera0‑2 Cobresal
FTCoquimbo Unido2‑2 Palestino Red Card
FTUnion La Calera0‑2 Cobresal
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑0 Curico Unido Red Card Red Card
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Nacional1‑0 Union Magdalena
FTCD Jaguares1‑2 Millonarios
FTCortulua2‑1 Deportivo Pereira
FTDeportivo Cali1‑1 Alianza Petrolera
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico Huila1‑1 Real San Andres
FTValledupar2‑0 Orsomarso
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines1‑0 Club Sport Herediano
FTGuanacasteca2‑0 Sporting San Jose
FTJicaral0‑3 LD Alajuelense
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon0‑0 Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb0‑0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTRijeka4‑2 NK Sibenik
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTBijelo Brdo1‑0 Solin
FTDinamo Zagreb II2‑1 Osijek II
Croatia Prva HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb0‑0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTRijeka4‑2 NK Sibenik
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAhironas2‑1Alki Oroklinis
FTOmonia 29IS Maiou0‑0Omonia Aradippou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
11FK Baumit Jablonec0‑0Sparta Prague
FTMlada Boleslav3‑3 Slovan Liberec
FTSlavia Prague1‑0 Bohemians 1905
FTTeplice1‑0 MFK Karvina
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTMlada Boleslav3‑3 Slovan Liberec
FTSlavia Prague1‑0 Bohemians 1905
FTTeplice1‑0 MFK Karvina
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Copenhagen2‑0 OB Odense
FTFC Midtjylland0‑2 Aalborg
FTNordsjaelland0‑2 Brondby
FTSilkeborg3‑0 Vejle
Denmark Superligaen
FTFC Copenhagen2‑0 OB Odense
FTFC Midtjylland0‑2 Aalborg
FTNordsjaelland0‑2 Brondby
FTSilkeborg3‑0 Vejle
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDelfin0‑1 Barcelona SC
FTGuayaquil City2‑0 Deportivo Cuenca
FTLDU de Quito1‑0 Gualaceo SC
FTOrense SC1‑1 Aucas
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Chalatenango0‑0 Jocoro Fc
FTCD Municipal Limeno0‑0Alianza FC (SLV)
FTFirpo0‑0CD Águila
FTIsidro Metapán1‑1 CD FAS
FTPlatense1‑0 Once Deportivo
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
45Birmingham Legion0‑0Atlanta United FC
FTAkron Tolyatti2‑3 Valmieras FK
FTCSKA Moscow1‑1 Rubin Kazan
FTFC Dallas2‑1 Houston
FTFC Krasnodar2‑2 Rostov
FTFC Orenburg1‑5 Valmieras FK
FTFC Vitebsk1‑1FC Gomel
FTJIPPO Joensuu0‑1PEPO Lappeenranta
FTLegia Warsaw1‑2 Wigry Suwalki
FTMeteor Praha1‑4Povltava FA
FTMinnesota United FC2‑2 Viking FK
FTMinsk0‑0FC Rukh Brest
FTNeman Grodno4‑1FC Slutsk
FTPardubice II2‑2SFK Vrchovina
FTPortland3‑0 Real Salt Lake
FTSelangor0‑2Terengganu
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk2‑3FC Belshina Bobruisk
FTUfa2‑1Baltika
Fiji flag Fiji National Football League
FTBa1‑2 Suva FC
FTLautoka6‑2 Navua
FTNadi FC2‑0 Nadroga
Finland flag Finland League Cup
FTIFK Mariehamn1‑2HIFK Helsinki
FTIFK Mariehamn1‑2HIFK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux1‑1 Monaco
FTLorient0‑1 Montpellier
FTMarseille0‑2 Clermont
FTNice1‑0 Angers
FTReims1‑1 Brest
FTRennes4‑1 Troyes
FTSt Etienne2‑2 Strasbourg
FTBordeaux1‑1 Monaco Red Card
FTLorient0‑1 Montpellier
FTMarseille0‑2 Clermont
FTNice1‑0 Angers
FTReims1‑1 Brest
FTRennes4‑1 Troyes
FTSt Etienne2‑2 Strasbourg
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
16:30Borussia Dortmund Borussia Monchengladbach
FTBayern Munich4‑1 Greuther Furth
FTBorussia Dortmund6‑0 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTHertha Berlin1‑6 RB Leipzig
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBayern Munich4‑1 Greuther Furth
FTBorussia Dortmund6‑0 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTRed Card Hertha Berlin1‑6 RB Leipzig
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTFortuna Dusseldorf3‑1 Erzgebirge Aue
FTSt Pauli0‑3 Hannover 96
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑1 Hansa Rostock
Liga 3
FTTSV Havelse1‑3 Wurzburger Kickers
FTWaldhof Mannheim0‑0 Kaiserslautern
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf3‑1 Erzgebirge Aue
FTSt Pauli0‑3 Hannover 96
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑1 Hansa Rostock
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTTSV Havelse1‑3 Wurzburger Kickers
FTWaldhof Mannheim0‑0 Kaiserslautern
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTHearts of Oak0‑0 Asante Kotoko
FTHearts of Oak0‑0 Asante Kotoko
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens2‑0 Giannina
FTAEK Athens2‑0 Giannina
FTAris Thessaloniki0‑0 Paok
FTAris Thessaloniki0‑0 Paok
FTLamia1‑2 Apollon Smyrnis
FTVolos NFC0‑1 Olympiacos
Greece flag Greece Gamma Ethniki
FTAE Ermionidas0‑0Ermis Meligous
FTAE Mykonos1‑1 Aris Skalas
FTAtromitos Palamas2‑0Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
FTElassona1‑0Amvrysseas
FTFikis0‑1Ypatou
FTIraklis Larissa1‑0Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAlmopos1‑0Anagennisi Karditsas
FTAsteras Vlachioti0‑0Episkopi
FTDiagoras Rodou1‑0Rodos
FTErgotelis2‑1 Kifisia
FTKavala1‑2 Pierikos
FTKissamikos FC3‑1Levadiakos
FTNiki Volou1‑0 Apollon Pontou
FTOF Ierapetras0‑1Egaleo
FTPanathinaikos II1‑2Kalamata
FTPanathinaikos II1‑2 Kalamata
FTPAOK II0‑0Iraklis
FTThesprotos0‑0Xanthi
FTThesprotos0‑0Xanthi
FTTrikala1‑1Panserraikos FC
FTZakynthos1‑0 Irodotos
Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens2‑0 Giannina
FTAris Thessaloniki0‑0 Paok
FTLamia1‑2 Apollon Smyrnis Red Card
FTVolos NFC0‑1 Olympiacos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala2‑1 Deportivo Iztapa
FTDeportivo Achuapa1‑1 Nueva Concepcion
FTDeportivo Achuapa1‑1 Nueva Concepcion
FTSanta Lucia1‑1 Club Xelaju
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
90+Deportivo Reu1‑0Deportivo Quiche
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTReal Sociedad1‑1 CD Platense
FTVida0‑2 Honduras Progreso
Hong Kong Premier League
07:00Lee Man FCResources Capital
09:30Hong Kong U23Kitchee
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTPuskas Academia0‑2 Debrecen
FTVideoton1‑2 Ujpest
FTVideoton1‑2 Ujpest
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar2‑1 Kecskemeti TE
FTAqvital FC Csakvar2‑1Kecskemeti TE
FTBudaorsi SC0‑0Nyiregyhaza
FTDiosgyori3‑2 Szolnok
FTDiosgyori3‑2 Szolnok
FTDorogi FC0‑2 Budafoki
FTFC Ajka1‑0Pecs MFC
FTFC Ajka1‑0 Pecs MFC
FTHaladas0‑1 III Keruleti Tve
FTHaladas0‑1 III Keruleti Tve
FTSoroksar SC2‑2 ETO FC Gyor
FTSzentlorinc SE2‑1 Bekescsaba
FTTiszakécske0‑4 Szeged 2011
Hungary NB I
FTPuskas Academia0‑2 Debrecen
FTVideoton1‑2 Ujpest
Iceland flag Iceland League Cup
FTKR Reykjavik6‑1If Vestri
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin1‑4 Jamshedpur
FTChennaiyin1‑4 Jamshedpur
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBhayangkara FC4‑0 PS Tira
FTPSIS Semarang0‑1 Bali United
FTPSS Sleman1‑0 Pusamania Borneo
Indonesia Super League
FTBhayangkara FC4‑0 PS Tira
FTPSIS Semarang0‑1 Bali United
FTPSS Sleman1‑0 Pusamania Borneo
Iraq Premier League
FTAl-qasim Sc0‑0Al Zawraa
FTErbil0‑1 Al Shorta
FTNaft Al Junoob0‑2Baghdad FC
FTNaft Al Junoob0‑2Baghdad FC
FTNaft Maysan1‑2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FTNewroz1‑0Naft Al Wasat
FTNewroz1‑0Naft Al Wasat
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin2‑0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTBnei Sakhnin2‑0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2‑0 Hapoel Haifa
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2‑0 Hapoel Haifa
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBnei Sakhnin2‑0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2‑0 Hapoel Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina1‑0 Atalanta
FTInter Milan0‑2 Sassuolo
FTUdinese1‑1 Lazio
FTVenezia1‑1 Genoa
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia2‑2 Frosinone
FTCittadella0‑1 Benevento
FTComo2‑1 Cosenza
FTLecce3‑0 Crotone
Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina1‑0 Atalanta
FTInter Milan0‑2 Sassuolo
FTUdinese1‑1 Lazio
FTVenezia1‑1 Genoa
Italy Serie B
FTBrescia2‑2 Frosinone
FTCittadella0‑1 Benevento Red Card
FTComo2‑1 Cosenza Red Card
FTLecce3‑0 Crotone Red Card
Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe1‑1 Pergolettese
FTAquila Montevarchi3‑1 Ancona
FTCesena2‑1 Vis Pesaro
FTFermana1‑1 Pescara
FTFiorenzuola0‑1 Triestina
FTGubbio2‑2 Teramo
FTImolese Calcio1‑1 Olbia
FTLecco2‑0 Mantova
FTLegnago Salus0‑3 Feralpisalo
FTLucchese1‑2 Pontedera
FTPistoiese3‑0 Carrarese
FTPro Sesto2‑1 Piacenza
FTPro Vercelli1‑1 Renate
FTReggiana3‑1 US Grosseto
FTSeregno2‑2 Juventus U23
FTSudtirol0‑0 Pro Patria
FTTrento2‑2 Padova
FTVirtus Verona1‑1 Giana Erminio
FTViterbese0‑1 Modena
14:00EntellaSiena
FTAlbinoleffe1‑1 Pergolettese
FTAquila Montevarchi3‑1Matelica
FTAquila Montevarchi3‑1Matelica
FTCesena2‑1 Vis Pesaro
FTCesena2‑1 Vis Pesaro
FTFermana1‑1 Pescara
FTFermana1‑1 Pescara
FTFiorenzuola0‑1 Triestina
FTGubbio2‑2 Teramo
FTGubbio2‑2 Teramo
FTImolese Calcio1‑1 Olbia
FTLecco2‑0 Mantova
FTLegnago Salus0‑3 Feralpisalo
FTLucchese1‑2 Pontedera
FTLucchese1‑2 Pontedera
FTPistoiese3‑0 Carrarese
FTPistoiese3‑0 Carrarese
FTPro Sesto2‑1 Piacenza
FTPro Vercelli1‑1 Renate
FTReggiana3‑1 US Grosseto
FTReggiana3‑1 US Grosseto
FTSeregno2‑2 Juventus U23
FTSudtirol0‑0 Pro Patria
FTTrento2‑2 Padova
FTVirtus Verona1‑1 Giana Erminio
FTViterbese0‑1 Modena
Japan J. League Div.2
FTMachida Zelvia0‑0 FC Ryukyu
FTOkayama4‑1 Ventforet Kofu
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑1 Roasso Kumamoto
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0 Albirex Niigata
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTMachida Zelvia0‑0 FC Ryukyu
FTOkayama4‑1 Ventforet Kofu
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑1 Roasso Kumamoto
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0 Albirex Niigata
Kosovo Superliga
FTDukagjini1‑2Kf Drenica Skenderaj
FTKf Feronikeli1‑3 Kf Gjilani
FTPrishtina0‑2 Kf Ballkani
Lebanon Premier League
FTAl Akhaa Al Ahli0‑0Al Nejmeh
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange2‑1Una Strassen
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0‑2 Swift Hesperange
FTFC Victoria Rosport1‑2Fola Esch
FTJeunesse Esch0‑1 Progres Niederkorn
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg1‑3 Wiltz
FTUnion Titus Petange3‑1RM Hamm Benfica
FTUS Hostert1‑3F91 Dudelange
FTUS Mondorf les Bains0‑1 FC Rodange 91
Macedonia First League
FTAkademija Pandev5‑0 FK Skopje
FTFK Struga1‑1Bregalnica Stip
FTFK Tikves1‑0Pelister
FTRabotnicki0‑1 Shkupi
FTRenova0‑1 FK Makedonija GP
Malta Premier League
FTMosta1‑0 Sliema Wanderers FC
FTSt Lucia2‑1 Valletta
Malta Challenge League
FTFgura United2‑0Mgarr United
FTFgura United2‑0Mgarr United
FTPieta Hotspurs FC3‑2Qrendi
FTPieta Hotspurs FC3‑2Qrendi
FTVittoriosa Stars2‑9Naxxar Lions
FTZejtun Corinthians1‑1Pembroke Athleta
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC2‑1 Guadalajara
FTClub Queretaro2‑0 Monarcas Morelia
FTTigres UANL2‑1 Atletico San Luis
FTClub America1‑3 CF Pachuca
FTClub Leon FC2‑1 Guadalajara
FTTigres UANL2‑1 Atletico San Luis Red Card
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger0‑2 OCK Khouribga
FTIttihad Tanger0‑2 OCK Khouribga
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda3‑1Olympic Club de Safi
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda3‑1 Olympic Club de Safi
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0‑0Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht1‑1 Vitesse Arnhem Red Card
FTFeyenoord3‑1 SC Cambuur
FTPEC Zwolle1‑1 FC Groningen
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑1 SC Heerenveen
FTTwente2‑2 Go Ahead Eagles
FTFC Utrecht1‑1 Vitesse Arnhem
FTFC Utrecht1‑1 Vitesse Arnhem
FTFeyenoord3‑1 SC Cambuur
FTPEC Zwolle1‑1 FC Groningen
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑1 SC Heerenveen
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑1 SC Heerenveen
FTTwente2‑2 Go Ahead Eagles
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTKoninklijke HFC2‑1Sparta Roterdam II
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDiriangen FC0‑2 Managua FC
FTUNAN Managua FC2‑2 Walter Ferretti
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
15:00Gombe UnitedPlateau United
15:00Kano PillarsAbia Warriors
15:00Lobi StarsRemo Stars
15:00Nasarawa UnitedNiger Tornadoes
45+Katsina United0‑0Heartland
FTAkwa United3‑2 Akwa Starlets
FTRivers United1‑0 Enugu Rangers
FTShooting Stars0‑0 Wikki Tourists
FTSunshine Stars1‑0 Kwara United
FTAkwa United3‑2 Akwa Starlets
FTShooting Stars0‑0 Wikki Tourists
FTSunshine Stars1‑0 Kwara United
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTAkademija Pandev5‑0 FK Skopje
FTFK Struga1‑1Bregalnica Stip
FTFK Tikves1‑0Pelister
FTRabotnicki0‑1 Shkupi
FTRenova0‑1 FK Makedonija GP
Oman Sultan Cup
FTDhofar2‑1 Al-Rustaq
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGeneral Caballero JLM2‑0 Tacuary Asuncion
FTSol de America1‑0 Guairena Fc
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
20:00Universidad San MartinSport Boys
FTAcademia Cantolao1‑3 Alianza Atletico
FTAcademia Cantolao1‑3Alianza Atletico
FTAlianza Lima3‑1 Carlos A. Mannucci
FTSport Huancayo3‑0 FBC Melgar
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo2‑1 Ayacucho FC
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo2‑1 Ayacucho FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze1‑1 Rakow Czestochowa
FTLechia Gdansk1‑0 Lech Poznan
FTLechia Gdansk1‑0 Lech Poznan
FTWarta Poznan3‑1 Radomiak Radom
FTGornik Zabrze1‑1 Rakow Czestochowa
FTLechia Gdansk1‑0 Lech Poznan
FTWarta Poznan3‑1 Radomiak Radom
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMaritimo0‑1 Famalicao
FTMaritimo0‑1 Famalicao
FTMoreirense0‑1 Porto
FTMoreirense0‑1 Porto
FTSporting Lisbon3‑0 Estoril-Praia
FTSporting Lisbon3‑0 Estoril-Praia
FTTondela0‑1 Braga
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTFeirense0‑0 Rio Ave
FTPenafiel1‑1Covilha
FTPorto B0‑0 GD Chaves
FTPorto B0‑0 GD Chaves
FTTrofense1‑3 Mafra
FTTrofense1‑3 Mafra
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTRed Card Maritimo0‑1 Famalicao
FTRed Card Moreirense0‑1 Porto Red Card
FTSporting Lisbon3‑0 Estoril-Praia Red Card
FTTondela0‑1 Braga
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTFeirense0‑0 Rio Ave
FTRed Card Penafiel1‑1Covilha
FTPorto B0‑0 GD Chaves
FTRed Card Red Card Trofense1‑3 Mafra
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAmarante FC2‑1SC Mirandela
FTBarreirense1‑2GUS Montemor
FTBenfica Castelo Branco0‑0AC Marinhense
FTCastro Daire2‑0 Ferreira de Aves
FTEsperanca De Lagos2‑0Imortal Albufeira
FTGD O Coruchense1‑5Sporting Ideal
FTGondomar SC2‑1Valadares Gaia Fc
FTLeca FC3‑0 Uniao de Coimbra
FTMarítimo II1‑1Forjaes SC
FTPeniche1‑1 Uniao Idanhense
FTSacavenense1‑1CA Pero Pinheiro
FTSC Espinho2‑0Gouveia
FTSC Olhanense1‑1Juventude ?vora
FTTirsense2‑1Berco SC
FTVianense0‑1SC Maria Fonte
FTVila Real0‑1Paredes
FTVilaverdense FC1‑0Limianos
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAnadia1‑2 Braga B
FTGuimaraes B1‑0 CF Canelas 2010
FTLusitania FC Lourosa1‑0 Pevidem SC
FTVitoria Setubal2‑0 Oriental Dragon
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Khoor0‑1 Al Shamal
FTAl Wakrah3‑2 Al Gharafa SC
FTAl Wakrah3‑2Al Gharafa SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC2‑0 Seongnam FC
FTJeju United FC0‑3 Pohang Steelers
FTUlsan Hyundai0‑0 Gimcheon Sangmu
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Korean Cup
FTPocheon Citizens FC2‑0Gangneung City
FTPyeongtaek Citizen0‑2Siheung Citizen FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1‑1 Busan I Park
FTBucheon FC 19950‑0 Asan Mugunghwa
FTGyeongnam FC0‑1 Seoul E-Land FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj2‑1 Rapid Bucuresti
FTCFR Cluj2‑1 Rapid Bucuresti
FTTargoviste1‑1 Botosani
FTCFR Cluj2‑1 Rapid Bucuresti
FTTargoviste1‑1 Botosani
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
45Génération Foot0‑0Teungueth
45Pikine0‑0Diambars
45+La Linguere0‑0ASEC Ndiambour
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0 Radnicki 1923
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑2 Red Star Belgrade
FTVozdovac0‑0 Radnicki Nis
FTVozdovac0‑0 Radnicki Nis
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0 Radnicki 1923
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑2 Red Star Belgrade
FTVozdovac0‑0 Radnicki Nis
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSenica1‑2 SKF Sered
FTSenica1‑2 SKF Sered
Slovakia Super Liga
FTSenica1‑2 SKF Sered
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTKoper0‑2 NK Domzale
FTKoper0‑2 NK Domzale
FTTabor Sezana1‑2Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTRed Card Red Card Koper0‑2 NK Domzale
FTTabor Sezana1‑2Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTGolden Arrows0‑1 Cape Town City
FTSekhukhune United4‑0 Baroka FC
FTSekhukhune United4‑0 Baroka FC
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTHungry Lions4‑0 Platinum City Rovers
FTPolokwane City2‑3 Venda FC
FTPretoria Callies2‑0Black Leopards
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTGolden Arrows0‑1 Cape Town City
FTSekhukhune United4‑0 Baroka FC
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTGangwon FC2‑0 Seongnam FC
FTJeju United FC0‑3 Pohang Steelers
FTUlsan Hyundai0‑0 Gimcheon Sangmu Red Card
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao4‑0 Real Sociedad
FTEspanyol1‑1 Sevilla
FTReal Betis2‑1 Real Mallorca
FTValencia1‑4 Barcelona
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria2‑1 Mirandes
FTAlmeria2‑1 Mirandes
FTBurgos0‑1 Oviedo
FTFuenlabrada2‑2 Alcorcon
FTGijon2‑3 Ponferradina
FTGijon2‑3 Ponferradina
FTHuesca1‑0 Lugo
FTHuesca1‑0 Lugo
Spain La Liga
FTAthletic Bilbao4‑0 Real Sociedad
FTEspanyol1‑1 Sevilla Red Card
FTReal Betis2‑1 Real Mallorca
FTValencia1‑4 Barcelona
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria2‑1 Mirandes
FTBurgos0‑1 Oviedo
FTFuenlabrada2‑2 Alcorcon
FTGijon2‑3 Ponferradina
FTHuesca1‑0 Lugo Red Card
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
11:00CordobaTamaraceite
16:00Atletico PulpilenoEldense CD
16:00Linares DeportivoFC Andorra
FTAD Ceuta FC0‑0UD Montijo
FTAE Prat1‑0 Pena Deportiva
FTAtletico Baleares1‑1 Gimnastic
FTBadalona1‑0 Terrassa Olimpica 2010
FTBarcelona B2‑2 Albacete
FTBarcelona B2‑2 Albacete
FTCacereno2‑0 CD Don Benito
FTCD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas4‑0 Lleida
FTCD Teruel1‑0 SD Formentera
FTCDA Navalcarnero2‑0CD Cristo Atletico
FTCE Andratx1‑2Espanyol B
FTCF Intercity1‑0CDA Aguilas FC
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑1 Athletic Bilbao B
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑1 Athletic Bilbao B
FTDeportivo de La Coruna2‑1 CD Calahorra
FTDeportivo de La Coruna2‑1 CD Calahorra
FTGranada B3‑0 Atletico Mancha Real
FTLas Palmas Atletico1‑0 Xerez Deportivo
FTLlagostera2‑0 CD Castellon
FTNumancia3‑0 SD Ejea
FTSan Fernando CD3‑1 Real Madrid Castilla
FTSan Fernando CD3‑1 Real Madrid Castilla
FTSocuellamos2‑0 Hercules
FTTudelano1‑0 Internacional De Madrid
FTUCAM Murcia1‑1 Sabadell
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑2 Racing Santander
FTValladolid B1‑2 Racing DE Ferrol
FTVillanovense0‑0 CD Coria
FTZamora0‑3 SS Reyes
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTAngelhoms FF1‑2 IFK Vaernamo
FTEskilsminne IF0‑0 Orebro SK
FTHammarby IF2‑1Falkenbergs
FTHammarby IF2‑1 Falkenbergs
FTIFK Goteborg2‑0 Landskrona Bois
FTKalmar FF2‑1 Trelleborgs FF
FTMalmo5‑1 Gais
FTMjallby AIF0‑0Akropolis IF
FTSylvia0‑3 Sirius
FTYtterhogdals IK0‑13 Hacken
FTYtterhogdals IK0‑13Hacken
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion1‑1 FC Zurich
FTGrasshoppers2‑2 Young Boys
FTGrasshoppers2‑2 Young Boys
FTServette FC1‑1 FC Luzern
FTServette FC1‑1 FC Luzern
FTRed Card FC Sion1‑1 FC Zurich
FTGrasshoppers2‑2 Young Boys
FTServette FC1‑1 FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
15:00FC BavoisEtoile Carouge
15:00FC Stade NyonnaisSion Ii
15:00SC YF Juventus ZuerichSC Bruehl
15:00Young Boys IIBiel-Bienne
FTAC Bellinzona2‑0 Basel II
FTChiasso2‑2 FC Rapperswil-Jona
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTKinondoni MC2‑0Dodoma Jiji
FTKinondoni MC2‑0Dodoma Jiji
FTTanzania Prisons0‑1 Ruvu Shooting
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTKinondoni MC2‑0Dodoma Jiji
FTTanzania Prisons0‑1 Ruvu Shooting
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangrai United2‑1 Nong Bua Pitchaya
FTKhon Kaen United2‑1 Muang Thong United
FTPattaya United0‑0Prachuap FC
FTSuphanburi FC2‑1 Chonburi
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif0‑0Ben Guerdane
FTOlympique de Beja0‑1 Zarzis
FTRejiche0‑1 Club Africain
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTAS Djerba0‑1Jendouba Sport
FTJS Kairouanaise3‑0Transport
FTMenzel Nour3‑0Jerba
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor0‑4 Trabzonspor
FTFatih Karagumruk1‑0 Sivasspor
FTFenerbahce2‑0 Hatayspor
FTFenerbahce2‑0 Hatayspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep0‑3 Adana Demirspor
FTAlanyaspor0‑4 Trabzonspor
FTFatih Karagumruk1‑0 Sivasspor
FTFenerbahce2‑0 Hatayspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep0‑3 Adana Demirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAnkaragucu2‑1 Bursaspor
FTAnkaragucu2‑1Bursaspor
FTBalikesirspor1‑3 Istanbulspor
FTSamsunspor5‑0 Denizlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAltindag Belediye Spor2‑2Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTCeyhanspor0‑2 Modafen FK
FTEdirnespor2‑2 Karaman Belediyespor
FTErzin Belediyespor2‑2 Bayrampasa
FTIcel Idmanyurdu Spor0‑0 Esenler Erokspor
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor0‑0 Hacettepe SK
FTMardin Buyuksehir Basakspor2‑3 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTOfspor1‑1 Belediye Derince
Uganda Premier League
FTGaddafi1‑0Mbarara City
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
13:20MasfutAl Ramms
FTAl Thaid1‑3Al Taawon
FTDubai City0‑1 Dibba Al Hisn
FTFujairah SC1‑1 Al Hamriyah
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
45+CD Nacional0‑0Liverpool
FTAlbion FC1‑1 Club Atletico Penarol
FTDanubio0‑1 Rentistas
FTDanubio0‑1 Rentistas
FTFenix0‑3 Montevideo Wanderers

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top