The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 16‑Mar‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal0‑2 Liverpool
FTBrighton0‑2 Tottenham
FTArsenal0‑2 Liverpool
FTBrighton0‑2 Tottenham
England Championship
FTBlackpool0‑0 Sheffield Utd
FTCardiff2‑1 Stoke
FTCoventry0‑2 Hull
FTLuton4‑0 Preston
FTMillwall2‑0 Huddersfield
FTNott'm Forest3‑1 QPR
FTPeterborough2‑3 Swansea
England National League - South
FTHavant and Waterlooville4‑0Hungerford
England flag England Championship
FTBlackpool0‑0 Sheffield Utd
FTCardiff2‑1 Stoke
FTCoventry0‑2 Hull
FTLuton4‑0 Preston
FTMillwall2‑0 Huddersfield
FTNott'm Forest3‑1 QPR
FTPeterborough2‑3 Swansea
England flag England National League North / South
FTHavant and Waterlooville4‑0 Hungerford
Scotland League Two
FTAlbion0‑0Kelty Hearts
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0‑0Kelty Hearts
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBuckie Thistle5‑0Brora Rangers
FTFormartine United0‑2Fraserburgh
FTKeith2‑4Deveronvale
FTStrathspey Thistle2‑4Clachnacuddin
FTTurriff United1‑3Rothes
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTJuventus0‑3 Villarreal
FTLille1‑2 Chelsea
World UEFA Champions League
FTJuventus0‑3 Villarreal
FTLille1‑2 Chelsea
Angola Garibola
14:00Clube Desportivo da Lunda SulPetro Atletico
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
APArsenal de SarandiCA Chaco For Ever
Armenia Premier League
10:00PyunikVan
FTBKMA1‑4Banants
FTVan1‑1Pyunik
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United1‑2 Western Sydney
Australia A-League
FTAdelaide United1‑2 Western Sydney
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTMt Druitt Town Rangers3‑5 APIA Tigers
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
APWolfsberger AC1‑1Salzburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
10:00ZaqatalaFK MOIK Baku
10:30Qarabag IIKesla FK II
Bangladesh Premier League
09:30Bashundhara KingsSaif Sporting Club
09:30Sheikn Jamal Dhanmondi ClubAbahani Limited Dhaka
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLierse1‑0Westerlo
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLierse1‑0Westerlo
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
14:00Borac Banja LukaFK Tuzla City
14:00Igman KonjicZvijezda Gradacac
14:00NK Siroki BrijegVelez Mostar
14:00Sloboda TuzlaFK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
00:30CearaTuna Luso PA
00:30GuaraniVila Nova GO
22:00Moto Club MATombense
23:30Globo RNBrasiliense
23:30TocantinopolisCascavel
23:30TuntumCruzeiro
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
00:00AfogadosSete de Setembro PE
00:00Caruaru CityVera Cruz
00:00CD Santa CruzNautico
00:00IbisRecife
00:00Salgueiro PERetro
Brazil flag Brazil Paraibano
23:15Sousa PBAtletico Cajazeirense De Desportos PB
23:15Treze PBCampinense
FTCentro Sportivo Paraibano4‑2Nacional de Patos
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
22:15BahiaVitória da Conquista
22:15Doce Mel BABarcelona De Ilheus
22:15Ec JacuipenseAtlético Alagoinhas
22:15JuazeirenseUNIRB
22:15VitoriaBahia De Feira
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
23:15SergipeBoca Júnior SE
Brazil flag Brazil Piauiense
22:004 de JulhoFluminense EC PI
Chile flag Chile Primera B
23:30San LuisSantiago Morning
23:30Santiago WanderersCSD Rangers
31CD Cobreloa Calama0‑0CD Santa Cruz
FTBarnechea1‑1Deportes Recoleta
FTDeportes Iquique1‑1Deportes Magallanes
FTMelipilla2‑1Deportes Copiapo
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
23:05Atlético BucaramangaDeportivo Cali
FTTolima1‑2Patriotas
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
00:40Tigres FCAtletico Huila
CONCACAF Champions League
FTComunicaciones4‑2New York City
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
22:15EstudiantesEverton CD
APBarcelona SCAmerica MG
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
22:15River PlateLiverpool
FTFBC Melgar1‑0Cienciano
FTGeneral Caballero JLM2‑1Sol de America
FTMetropolitanos FC4‑0Estudiantes Merida
FTOriente Petrolero3‑0Royal Pari Sion
FTUnion La Calera2‑1Nublense
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cypriot Cup
FTAEK Larnaca8‑0Onisilos Sotira
FTAEL Limassol1‑1Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAnagennisi Deryneia1‑0Alki Oroklinis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTVysocina Jihlava2‑1Usti nad Labem
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary1‑2Ismaily SC
FTEl Gouna FC1‑2Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTENPPI0‑0Ceramica Cleopatra
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTGIF Sundsvall1‑4Sirius
FTKristiansund BK1‑1Haugesund
FTSogndal1‑1Aalesunds FK
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTMainz0‑1 Borussia Dortmund
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTMainz0‑1 Borussia Dortmund
Liga 3
FTViktoria Berlin0‑0Zwickau
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTViktoria Berlin0‑0Zwickau
Greece flag Greece Gamma Ethniki
FTAris Skalas0‑1Ilioupoli
FTErmis Meligous0‑2Fostiras
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTApollon Pontou1‑1Anagennisi Karditsas
FTOlympiacos Volou0‑2Veria FC
FTRodos1‑0AEK Athens II
FTZakynthos1‑1OF Ierapetras
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTDorogi FC2‑2Szentlorinc SE
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK1‑0 Hyderabad FC
India flag India I-League
FTMohammedan1‑2Churchill Brothers
FTRajasthan United0‑0Indian Arrows
FTTRAU3‑0Kenkre
India Indian Super League
FTATK1‑0 Hyderabad FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBhayangkara FC1‑2 Persipura Jayapura
FTPSS Sleman0‑1PSIS Semarang
Indonesia Super League
FTBhayangkara FC1‑2 Persipura Jayapura
FTPSS Sleman0‑1PSIS Semarang
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan2‑2Esteghlal Molasani
FTKarun Arvand Khorramshahr2‑1Saipa
FTMes Kerman4‑0Khooshe Talaei Saveh
FTMes Shahr-e Babak0‑0Shams Azar Qazvin
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr1‑0Malavan
FTQashqai0‑1Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTRayka Babol1‑2Shahrdari Hamedan
FTShahrdari Astara2‑0Shahin Bushehr
FTVista Toorbin3‑0Arman Gohar
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli2‑0 Pisa
FTCremonese2‑1 Pordenone
FTPerugia1‑1 SPAL
FTAscoli2‑0 Pisa
FTRed Card Cremonese2‑1 Pordenone
FTPerugia1‑1 SPAL Red Card
Italy Serie C
FTAZ Picerno0‑1 Potenza
FTBari1‑0 Juve Stabia
FTCatania1‑1 Campobasso
FTFiorenzuola0‑3 Pro Patria
FTLatina0‑0 Virtus Francavilla
FTLecco2‑1 Juventus U23
FTMessina2‑3 Catanzaro
FTMonopoli3‑0 Vibonese
FTPadova1‑0 Mantova
FTPaganese1‑4 Foggia
FTPalermo1‑1 Fidelis Andria
FTPro Vercelli1‑0 Albinoleffe
FTRenate0‑3 Piacenza
FTSeregno2‑1 Legnago Salus
FTSudtirol2‑0 Pro Sesto
FTTaranto0‑1 Avellino
FTTrento1‑1 Virtus Verona
FTTurris0‑2Monterosi FC SSD
FTAZ Picerno0‑1 Potenza
FTBari1‑0 Juve Stabia
FTCatania1‑1 Campobasso
FTFiorenzuola0‑3 Pro Patria
FTLatina0‑0 Virtus Francavilla
FTLecco2‑1 Juventus U23
FTMessina2‑3 Catanzaro
FTMonopoli3‑0 Vibonese
FTPadova1‑0 Mantova
FTPaganese1‑4 Foggia
FTPalermo1‑1 Fidelis Andria
FTPro Vercelli1‑0 Albinoleffe
FTRenate0‑3 Piacenza
FTSeregno2‑1 Legnago Salus
FTSudtirol2‑0 Pro Sesto
FTTaranto0‑1 Avellino
FTTrento1‑1 Virtus Verona
FTTurris0‑2Monterosi FC SSD
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
09:00Shakhter KaragandyAksu
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
12:00AFC LeopardsKenya Police
12:00SofapakaTalanta
FTBidco United1‑1Kariobangi Sharks
FTSofapaka1‑2Talanta
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga0‑2Zalgiris
FTFA Šiauliai3‑0Lietava Jonava
FTTrakai2‑0FK Suduva
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTMonterrey3‑0 FC Juarez
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
03:05Raya2Dorados
23:00Alebrijes de Oaxaca FCTlaxcala
FTCancún1‑0Tapatío
Mexico Liga MX
FTMonterrey3‑0 FC Juarez Red Card
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTDecic Tuzi0‑2FK Buducnost
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
13:00FK BokeljFK Berane
13:00FK Jedinstvo Bijelo PoljeFK Cetinje
13:00IgaloKom
13:00OFK Mladost Donja GoricaGrbalj Radanovici
13:00Titograd PodgoricaArsenal Tivat
Poland I Liga
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑3GKS Jastrzebie
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑3GKS Jastrzebie
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang1‑0Busan I Park
FTGwangju FC2‑1Seoul E-Land FC
FTJeonnam Dragons2‑1Bucheon FC 1995
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
13:05NajranAl Adalh
13:20Al OrubahAl-Shoalah
15:30Al SahelAl-Nahda
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
12:00FK ZlatiborFK Rad
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
APMSK ZilinaSpartak Trnava
FTSenica3‑2FK Pohronie
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTOrlando Pirates3‑2 Supersport United
FTSekhukhune United1‑1 Maritzburg Utd
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila0‑0Chippa United
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:30Black LeopardsRichards Bay
13:30JDR StarsAjax Cape Town
13:30Jomo CosmosPolokwane City
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTOrlando Pirates3‑2 Supersport United
FTSekhukhune United1‑1 Maritzburg Utd
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila0‑0Chippa United
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTLinares Deportivo3‑1FC Andorra
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
16:00Young AfricansKinondoni MC
FTNamungo FC1‑2Azam
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTNamungo FC1‑2Azam
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEsperance0‑0Ben Guerdane
FTUS Tataouine0‑0CS Sfaxien
FTZarzis0‑3Etoile du Sahel
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
11:00Vipers FCBusoga United
13:00OnduparakaMbarara City
13:00SC VillaGaddafi
Uganda Premier League
FTOnduparaka1‑0Mbarara City
FTSC Villa1‑0Gaddafi
FTVipers FC2‑0Busoga United
USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II0‑1New York Red Bulls II
23:30Atlanta United IINew York Red Bulls II
Uzbekistan Super League
13:30Metallurg BekabadFK Termez Surkhon
13:30Olympic TashkentPakhtakor Tashkent
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT1‑0FLC Thanh Hoa

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top