The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 01‑May‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTEverton1‑0 Chelsea
FTTottenham3‑1 Leicester
FTWest Ham1‑2 Arsenal
FTEverton1‑0 Chelsea
FTTottenham3‑1 Leicester
FTWest Ham1‑2 Arsenal
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic1‑1 Rangers
FTCeltic1‑1 Rangers
Wales flag Welsh Cup
FTPenybont2‑3The New Saints
FTPenybont2‑3The New Saints
Friendlies
FTEl Salvador3‑2Panama
AFC AFC Champions League
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai1‑0Sydney
FTJeonbuk Motors1‑1Yokohama FM
FTKitchee2‑2Vissel Kobe
Angola Garibola
14:00CR da CaalaCD Huila
15:00Primeiro de AgostoKabuscorp Palanca
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArsenal de Sarandi2‑0Colon
FTBoca Juniors2‑0Barracas Central
FTLanus1‑0Independiente
FTSarmiento0‑7River Plate
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
21Instituto0‑0Tristan Suarez
FTAlmirante Brown1‑1Deportivo Riestra
FTCA Alvarado3‑1Atlanta
FTGimnasia Jujuy0‑2Atletico Guemes
FTIndependiente Rivadavia2‑3Chacarita
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTAtlético Paraná0‑1Central Norte
FTBoca Unidos2‑3Sportivo Belgrano
FTLas Rozas CF4‑0Getafe B
FTVilla Mitre4‑0Desamparados
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTItuzaingó1‑1Canuelas FC
Armenia 1st League
13:30Alashkert IIPyunik II
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMacarthur FC0‑3 Newcastle Jets
Australia A-League
FTMacarthur FC0‑3 Newcastle Jets
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTBlacktown City1‑0Sutherland Sharks
FTRockdale Ilinden4‑2Northbridge FC Bulls
FTSydney Olympic0‑4APIA Tigers
FTSydney United 58 FC1‑6Sydney Fc Youth
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide United II5‑2White City
Australia Victoria NPL
FTSt. Albans Saints1‑2Dandenong Thunder
Australia flag Australia New South Wales
FTBlacktown City1‑0Sutherland Sharks
FTRockdale Ilinden4‑2Northbridge FC Bulls
FTSydney Olympic0‑4APIA Tigers
FTSydney United 58 FC1‑6Sydney Fc Youth
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTLake Macquarie City2‑4Edgeworth Eagles
Australia Queensland NPL
FTOlympic FC6‑1Peninsula Power
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTSalzburg3‑0SV Ried
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
12:00FK Sumqayit IIZaqatala
12:00Kesla FK IIShabail II
12:00Neftchi Baku iiZira IK II
Bangladesh Premier League
FTMohammedan SC Dhaka3‑2Swadhinata KS
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Brest0‑0Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2‑0Minsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Brest0‑0Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2‑0Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht0‑0 Club Brugge
FTRoyal Antwerp0‑0 Union St Gilloise
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht0‑0 Club Brugge
FTRoyal Antwerp0‑0 Union St Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAlways Ready1‑2Bolivar
FTAurora3‑0Club Universitario
FTIndependiente Petrolero3‑2Jorge Wilstermann
FTRoyal Pari Sion6‑1Real Tomayapo
FTUniversitario de Vinto2‑1Blooming
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFk Leotar2‑1Velez Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBotafogo ASF1‑1Juventude
FTCorinthians1‑0 Fortaleza EC
FTCoritiba3‑2 Fluminense
FTCuiaba1‑1 Atletico Goianiense
FTGoias2‑2 Atletico MG
FTCorinthians1‑0 Fortaleza EC
FTCoritiba3‑2 Fluminense Red Card
FTInternacional0‑0 Avai
Brazil Serie B
FTRed Card Criciuma1‑1 Novorizontino
FTTombense1‑1 Vasco da Gama
FTChapecoense0‑2Cruzeiro
FTCriciuma1‑1 Novorizontino
FTPonte Preta2‑0Brusque
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTCampinense1‑1Aparecidense GO
FTEC São José1‑1Brasil de Pelotas
FTFerroviário CE1‑0Botafogo PB
FTFigueirense0‑2Mirassol
FTVitoria1‑0Manaus
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTPalmeiras2‑1Juazeirense
Brazil flag Brazil Piauiense
FTFluminense EC PI0‑1Parnahyba Sport Club
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTSlavia Sofia1‑1 Cherno More Varna
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTEtar1‑2PFC Spartak Varna
Cameroon Elite ONE
FTNew Star de Douala0‑1Eding Sport FC
FTYafoot 20‑2Coton Sport
Canada Premier League
18:30Valour FCForge FC
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCSD Rangers2‑3Santiago Morning
FTDeportes Recoleta1‑2Santiago Wanderers
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Once Caldas0‑1 Deportivo Cali
FTIndependiente Medellin0‑0 Atlético Nacional
FTTolima3‑2 Cortulua
FTUnion Santa Fe4‑0 CD Jaguares
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTClub Sport Herediano4‑1C.S. Cartagines
FTDeportiva San Carlos2‑2Grecia
FTLD Alajuelense3‑0Jicaral
FTSantos de Guapiles6‑0Guadalupe FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑1 Dinamo Zagreb
FTNK Osijek2‑2 Istra
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTSesvete2‑2Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Prva HNL
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑1 Dinamo Zagreb
FTNK Osijek2‑2 Istra
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApoel Nicosia1‑1 AEK Larnaca
FTDoxa Katokopias0‑2 Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApoel Nicosia1‑1AEK Larnaca
FTDoxa Katokopias0‑2 Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19050‑1 Pardubice
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑0MFK Karvina
FTSlavia Prague1‑1 Plzen
FTZlin3‑0 Teplice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim1‑2FC Brno
FTMAS Taborsko3‑0Usti nad Labem
FTVysocina Jihlava4‑3FK Viktoria Zizkov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTBohemians 1905 B3‑0Sokol Brozany
FTFC Hradec Kralove B6‑0Fk Prepere
FTFC Slovan Liberec B1‑2FK Dukla Praha B
FTFC Slovan Rosice2‑1Fc Vysocina Jihlava B
FTFK Chlumec NC2‑0Pardubice II
FTMladá Boleslav II2‑0FK Zbuzany 1953
FTPovltava FA0‑2Viktoria Plzen II
FTPríbram II2‑0Jiskra Domažlice
FTSK Sigma Olomouc B2‑1SK Unicov
FTSlovacko B2‑0SFK Vrchovina
FTSokol Hostoun1‑0Slavia Praha II
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBohemians 19050‑1 Pardubice
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑0MFK Karvina
FTSlavia Prague1‑1 Plzen
FTZlin3‑0 Teplice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Midtjylland0‑0 FC Copenhagen
FTOB Odense1‑0 AGF Aarhus
FTRanders Freja2‑1Brondby
FTVejle0‑3 SonderjyskE
Denmark Superligaen
FTFC Midtjylland0‑0 FC Copenhagen
FTOB Odense1‑0 AGF Aarhus
FTRed Card Randers Freja2‑1Brondby
FTVejle0‑3 SonderjyskE
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTJammerbugt FC0‑3HB Koege
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Copenhagen0‑1Naestved
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FT9 De Octubre0‑1 Delfin
FTCD Tecnico Universitario0‑1 Aucas
FTOrense SC1‑0 Universidad Catolica
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry0‑2Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTEl Gouna FC1‑2Pyramids FC
FTEl Sharqia Dokhan1‑2El Zamalek
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila0‑1Once Deportivo
FTJocoro Fc2‑2Platense
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFlora Tallinn3‑2Tammeka Tartu
FTPaide Linnameeskond7‑0Talinna Kalev
Ethiopia Premier League
FTArba Minch Kenema0‑3Wolkite City FC
FTDire Dawa Kenema2‑0Sebeta Kenema
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTHB Torshavn2‑207 Vestur
FTNSI Runavik2‑1Skala
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
11:00Hajduk SplitShakhtar Donetsk
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0‑1 Nice
FTBrest2‑0 Clermont
FTLorient1‑2 Reims
FTMarseille0‑3 Olympique Lyonnais
FTMonaco2‑0 Angers
FTMontpellier2‑2 Metz
FTTroyes3‑0 Lille
FTBordeaux0‑1 Nice
FTRed Card Brest2‑0 Clermont
FTLorient1‑2 Reims
FTMarseille0‑3 Olympique Lyonnais
FTMonaco2‑0 Angers
FTMontpellier2‑2 Metz
FTTroyes3‑0 Lille Red Card Red Card
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAshanti Gold SC5‑1Berekum Chelsea
FTHearts of Oak3‑1Dreams FC
FTKarela2‑0Bibiani Gold Stars
FTKing Faisal Babes2‑2Bechem United
FTLegon Cities2‑0Elmina Sharks
FTReal Tamale2‑0Accra Lions
FTAshanti Gold SC5‑1Berekum Chelsea
FTHearts of Oak3‑1Dreams FC
FTKarela2‑0Bibiani Gold Stars
FTKing Faisal Babes2‑2Bechem United
FTLegon Cities2‑0Elmina Sharks
FTReal Tamale2‑0Accra Lions
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOlympiacos3‑2 Giannina
FTPanathinaikos1‑0 Aris Thessaloniki
FTPaok1‑1 AEK Athens
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAnagennisi Karditsas4‑0Xanthi
FTApollon Larissa2‑1PAOK II
FTApollon Pontou0‑0Thesprotos
FTEgaleo1‑2Diagoras Rodou
FTEpiskopi3‑2Panathinaikos II
FTIraklis6‑0Almopos
FTIrodotos2‑1Asteras Vlachioti
FTKallithea3‑1Kissamikos FC
FTKifisia1‑2Kalamata
FTLarissa3‑0Trikala
FTLevadiakos1‑0Ergotelis
FTOF Ierapetras5‑1Zakynthos
FTOlympiakos Piraeus II3‑2Olympiacos Volou
FTPanserraikos FC0‑0Niki Volou
FTRodos3‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTVeria FC2‑1Kavala
Greece Super League
FTOlympiacos3‑2 Giannina
FTPanathinaikos1‑0 Aris Thessaloniki
FTPaok1‑1 AEK Athens
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala1‑3Comunicaciones
FTCSD Municipal3‑1Deportivo Iztapa
FTDeportivo Achuapa3‑0Coban Imperial
FTSolola FC4‑3Deportivo Malacateco
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTDeportivo Mictlan3‑1Deportivo Marquense
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Motagua6‑0Real Sociedad
FTHonduras Progreso3‑1CD Platense
FTLobos UPNFM1‑2CD Marathon
FTReal Espana1‑4Vida
FTVictoria3‑1CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTUjpest2‑2Gyirmot
FTZalaegerszegi TE2‑3MTK Budapest
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBudafoki0‑0Nyiregyhaza
FTBudaorsi SC2‑1Diosgyori
FTDorogi FC0‑3Kecskemeti TE
FTIII Keruleti Tve3‑0Pecs MFC
FTSoroksar SC1‑3FC Ajka
FTSzeged 20112‑1Szolnok
FTSzentlorinc SE1‑3Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTTiszakécske0‑2Siofok
Hungary NB I
FTUjpest2‑2Gyirmot
FTZalaegerszegi TE2‑3MTK Budapest
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik3‑0Hafnarfjordur
FTIBV Vestmann1‑1Leiknir Reykjavik
India flag India I-League
FTKenkre1‑0Real Kashmir
FTSudeva0‑0Indian Arrows
FTTRAU2‑0Aizawl
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod1‑3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTMaccabi Netanya3‑0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTFC Ashdod1‑3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTMaccabi Netanya3‑0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1‑0 Fiorentina
FTAS Roma0‑0 Bologna
FTEmpoli1‑3 Torino
FTJuventus2‑1 Venezia
FTUdinese1‑2 Inter Milan
FTAC Milan1‑0 Fiorentina
FTAS Roma0‑0 Bologna
FTRed Card Red Card Empoli1‑3 Torino
FTJuventus2‑1 Venezia
FTUdinese1‑2 Inter Milan
Italy Serie C
FTAncona0‑2 Olbia
FTFoggia2‑0 Turris
FTGubbio1‑0 Lucchese
FTJuventus U230‑0 Piacenza
FTLecco0‑2 Pro Patria
FTMonopoli1‑1 AZ Picerno
FTPescara2‑2 Carrarese
FTPro Vercelli0‑0 Pergolettese
FTVirtus Francavilla2‑2 Monterosi FC SSD
FTFoggia2‑0 Turris
FTGubbio1‑0 Lucchese
FTJuventus U230‑0 Piacenza
FTLecco0‑2 Pro Patria
FTMatelica0‑2Olbia
FTMonopoli1‑1 AZ Picerno
FTPescara2‑2 Carrarese
FTPro Vercelli0‑0 Pergolettese
FTVirtus Francavilla2‑2 Monterosi FC SSD
Jamaica Premier League
FTHumble Lions FC1‑0Portmore United
FTMount Pleasant Fc1‑3Dunbeholden Fc
FTTivoli Gardens2‑0Montego Bay United
FTVere United0‑1Arnett Gardens FC
Japan J. League Div.2
FTGrulla Morioka1‑2Roasso Kumamoto
FTKanazawa1‑2Omiya Ardija
FTMachida Zelvia0‑2Tokushima Vortis
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTOkayama2‑1Tokyo Verdy
FTThespakusatsu Gunma3‑3Yokohama FC
FTVegalta Sendai3‑1Blaublitz Akita
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTGrulla Morioka1‑2Roasso Kumamoto
FTKanazawa1‑2Omiya Ardija
FTMachida Zelvia0‑2Tokushima Vortis
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTOkayama2‑1Tokyo Verdy
FTThespakusatsu Gunma3‑3Yokohama FC
FTVegalta Sendai3‑1Blaublitz Akita
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTSahab SC1‑3Al Hussein Irbid
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau2‑1Ordabasy
FTFC Astana3‑3Arys
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
12:00AFC LeopardsKCB
12:00Nairobi City StarsKenya Police
12:00SofapakaNzoia Sugar
FTGOR Mahia0‑0Kariobangi Sharks
FTHomeboyz1‑1Wazito FC
FTAFC Leopards2‑1KCB
FTGOR Mahia0‑0Kariobangi Sharks
FTHomeboyz1‑1Wazito FC
FTNairobi City Stars0‑0Kenya Police
FTSofapaka2‑1Nzoia Sugar
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
45+Coast Stima0‑0Assad
FTKibera Black Stars1‑2Muranga SEAL
FTMCF1‑1Muhoroni Youth
FTNaivas1‑0Dandora Love
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drita1‑1Kf Drenica Skenderaj
FTKf Feronikeli0‑2Malisheva
FTKf Llapi1‑1Kf Ballkani
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS2‑0FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTValmieras FK3‑0Riga FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga0‑1FK Suduva
FTTrakai3‑0Džiugas Telšiai
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
12:00Panevežys IIAtmosfera
FTBe1 NFA3‑2BFA
FTSiauliai II1‑1Ekranas Panevezys
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange1‑0Swift Hesperange
FTJeunesse Esch1‑2Una Strassen
FTProgres Niederkorn5‑1RM Hamm Benfica
FTUnion Titus Petange1‑2Differdange
FTUS Hostert2‑3Fola Esch
FTUS Mondorf les Bains2‑1FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTWiltz2‑0FC Rodange 91
Macedonia First League
FTBorec Veles1‑0FK Skopje
FTFK Makedonija GP1‑0Akademija Pandev
FTPelister1‑1FK Tikves
FTRenova1‑1FK Struga
Malta Premier League
FTGzira United FC3‑1Gudja United
FTHibernians FC3‑1Birkirkara
FTSt Lucia1‑2Sliema Wanderers FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America0‑0 Cruz Azul
FTClub Atlas1‑1 Tigres UANL
FTClub Queretaro4‑0FC Juarez
FTMonterrey2‑0 Club Tijuana
FTPumas UNAM2‑0 CF Pachuca
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC0‑0Cimarrones de Sonora
Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis1‑3 Santos Laguna
FTClub America0‑0 Cruz Azul
FTClub Atlas1‑1 Tigres UANL
FTMonterrey2‑0 Club Tijuana
FTPumas UNAM2‑0 CF Pachuca
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
14:30FK BokeljFK Cetinje
14:30FK Jedinstvo Bijelo PoljeGrbalj Radanovici
14:30IgaloFK Berane
FTOFK Mladost Donja Gorica1‑0Arsenal Tivat
FTTitograd Podgorica0‑1Kom
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRSB Berkane4‑3JS Soualem
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFortuna Sittard1‑3 Feyenoord
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑2 Vitesse Arnhem
FTPSV Eindhoven4‑2 Willem II
FTSC Heerenveen3‑3 SC Cambuur
FTWaalwijk3‑1 FC Groningen
FTFortuna Sittard1‑3 Feyenoord
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑2 Vitesse Arnhem
FTPSV Eindhoven4‑2 Willem II
FTSC Heerenveen3‑3 SC Cambuur
FTWaalwijk3‑1 FC Groningen
New Zealand Regional Leagues
FTWestern Suburbs0‑4Petone
Nicaragua Primera Division
22:00Real MadrizH&H Export Sebaco FC
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTHeartland2‑1Abia Warriors
FTKatsina United1‑0Akwa United
FTKwara United2‑1Rivers United
FTLobi Stars2‑1Nasarawa United
FTMFM FC0‑0Enugu Rangers
FTRemo Stars1‑0Wikki Tourists
FTSunshine Stars0‑0Shooting Stars
FTHeartland2‑1Abia Warriors
FTKatsina United1‑0Akwa United
FTKwara United2‑1Rivers United
FTLobi Stars2‑1Nasarawa United
FTMFM FC0‑0Enugu Rangers
FTRemo Stars1‑0Wikki Tourists
FTSunshine Stars0‑0Shooting Stars
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec Veles1‑0FK Skopje
FTFK Makedonija GP1‑0Akademija Pandev
FTPelister1‑1FK Tikves
FTRenova1‑1FK Struga
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTBodo/Glimt0‑1 Molde
FTMolde1‑0Bodo/Glimt
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAlta5‑0Gjovik-Lyn
FTAsker3‑2Brattvag
FTEidsvold TF1‑1Traeff
FTKvik Halden FK1‑3Arendal Fotball
FTLevanger2‑2Tromsdalen
FTNotodden1‑3Moss FK
FTSotra SK2‑0Flekkerøy IL
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTCD Arabe Unido0‑2Plaza Amador
FTCD Universitario0‑1San Francisco FC
FTIndependiente de La Chorrera3‑1Veraguas FC
FTTauro FC0‑1Costa del Este
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno1‑0 Nacional Asuncion
FTGeneral Caballero JLM0‑1 Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAlianza Atletico2‑1 Ayacucho FC
FTAlianza Lima5‑2 Carlos Stein
FTAtletico Grau0‑1 Universitario de Deportes
FTCarlos A. Mannucci1‑1 Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
FTFBC Melgar1‑0 Cienciano
Peru flag Peru Segunda Division
18:00Union ComercioDeportivo Llacuabamba
FTAlfonso Ugarte Puno2‑0Chavelines
FTAlianza Universidad4‑1Santos
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia0‑0 Wisla Krakow
FTNieciecza1‑0 Wisla Plock
FTCracovia0‑0 Wisla Krakow
FTNieciecza1‑0 Wisla Plock
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑3Odra Opole
FTPodbeskidzie0‑2Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑1GKS Katowice
FTResovia Rzeszow4‑1Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑3Odra Opole
FTPodbeskidzie0‑2Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑1GKS Katowice
FTResovia Rzeszow4‑1Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTHutnik Nowa Huta3‑2Radunia Stezyca
FTLech Poznan II1‑0KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTMotor Lublin5‑0Sokol Ostroda
FTPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki1‑0PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTPogon Siedlce1‑4Stal Rzeszów
FTRuch Chorzow0‑0MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTSlask Wroclaw II3‑0KS Wisla Pulawy
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense1‑2 Boavista
FTSporting Lisbon4‑1 Gil Vicente
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑1 Santa Clara
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTFeirense1‑2 Trofense
FTRio Ave1‑0 Casa Pia
FTVilafranquense1‑2 Benfica B
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTRed Card Moreirense1‑2 Boavista Red Card Red Card
FTSporting Lisbon4‑1 Gil Vicente
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑1 Santa Clara
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTFeirense1‑2 Trofense
FTRio Ave1‑0 Casa Pia
FTVilafranquense1‑2 Benfica B
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
15:00BelenensesSC Olhanense
15:00GUS MontemorFC Serpa
15:00Macedo CavaleirosSC Mirandela
16:00Sporting IdealRabo De Peixe
45+Santa Marta0‑0Câmara de Lobos
FTAC Marinhense1‑0GD O Coruchense
FTAmarante FC1‑2Vila Real
FTAR Sao Martinho1‑1Marítimo II
FTBarreirense1‑0Juventude ?vora
FTCA Pero Pinheiro0‑0Sertanense
FTClube Condeixa2‑2Benfica Castelo Branco
FTFerreira de Aves1‑0Castro Daire
FTImortal Albufeira2‑1Louletano
FTLeca FC1‑0Paredes
FTLimianos2‑0Forjaes SC
FTO Elvas0‑2Loures
FTPeniche0‑3Vitoria de Sernache
FTSacavenense1‑2SU Sintrense
FTSalgueiros0‑1Vilaverdense FC
FTSC Maria Fonte1‑3Pedras Salgadas
FTTirsense3‑2Berco SC
FTUniao de Coimbra2‑1Gouveia
FTUniao Idanhense0‑1Oleiros
FTValadares Gaia Fc2‑1Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
FTVianense1‑0Merelinense FC
FTVila Mea0‑1Camacha
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAD Oliveirense1‑1Braga B
FTAnadia3‑0AD Fafe
FTCaldas2‑3UD Santarem
FTCF Canelas 20100‑0Lusitania FC Lourosa
FTCova da Piedade0‑1Amora FC
FTVitoria Setubal1‑2Uniao de Leiria
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTBusan Transportation1‑1Cheonan City
FTDaejeon Korail0‑1Mokpo City
FTDangjin Citizen1‑1Changwon City
FTGyeongju H N1‑2Gangneung City
FTHwaseong0‑0Ulsan Citizen
FTSiheung Citizen FC1‑1Paju Citizens
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1‑0 Farul Constanta
FTCFR Cluj1‑0 Farul Constanta
FTU Craiova 19481‑0 UTA Arad
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTPetrolul Ploiesti0‑0Steaua Bucharest
Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1‑0 Farul Constanta
FTU Craiova 19481‑0 UTA Arad
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑0 CSKA Moscow
FTFC Khimki1‑1 Ufa
FTSpartak Moscow2‑1 Krylya Sovetov
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
13:00Krasava OdintsovoFK Dinamo Moskva II
FTDinamo Moscow II3‑2Krasava Odintsovo
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAPR FC3‑1Etoile de lEst
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak0‑3 Partizan Belgrade
FTTSC Backa Topola1‑1 Vozdovac
FTVojvodina0‑3 Red Star Belgrade
FTFK Napredak0‑3 Partizan Belgrade
FTTSC Backa Topola1‑1 Vozdovac
FTVojvodina0‑3 Red Star Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Rad1‑1Macva
FTTimok Zajecar3‑0Backa Palanka
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSlovan Bratislava1‑0 Spartak Trnava
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFC STK 1914 Samorin2‑0Petrzalka Akademia
Slovakia Super Liga
FTSlovan Bratislava1‑0 Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale3‑1NK Aluminij
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑0Ask Bravo
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Domzale3‑1NK Aluminij Red Card
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑0Ask Bravo
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTBlack Leopards2‑1Ajax Cape Town
FTHungry Lions2‑0JDR Stars
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona2‑1 Real Mallorca
FTElche1‑1 Osasuna
FTGranada1‑1 Celta de Vigo
FTRayo Vallecano1‑1 Real Sociedad
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon0‑1 Girona
FTAmorebieta2‑1 Fuenlabrada
FTGijon0‑1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTLugo0‑2 Tenerife
FTPonferradina4‑2 FC Cartagena
Spain La Liga
FTBarcelona2‑1 Real Mallorca
FTElche1‑1 Osasuna
FTGranada1‑1 Celta de Vigo
FTRayo Vallecano1‑1 Real Sociedad
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon0‑1 Girona
FTAmorebieta2‑1 Fuenlabrada Red Card
FTRed Card Gijon0‑1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTLugo0‑2 Tenerife
FTPonferradina4‑2 FC Cartagena
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlcoyano0‑0Albacete
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1‑1Llagostera
FTCD Calahorra1‑2Internacional De Madrid
FTCD Coria4‑1Tamaraceite
FTCD El Ejido 20123‑1Granada B
FTCD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1‑2Badalona
FTCD Teruel0‑2Numancia
FTCoruxo2‑0Marino Luanco
FTEldense CD3‑1Toledo
FTGernika3‑2Naxara CD
FTGimnastica Segoviana CF1‑2UD Llanera
FTHercules3‑1Atletico Mancha Real
FTLa Nucia2‑0Marchamalo CD
FTLas Palmas Atletico1‑2Cacereno
FTLeonesa0‑0Zamora
FTMelilla2‑1CS Puertollano
FTMerida AD1‑0Villanovense
FTRacing Rioja1‑0San Juan
FTRacing Santander2‑2Celta Vigo B
FTReal Murcia1‑0CDA Aguilas FC
FTReal Union1‑0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTSabadell2‑0Gimnastic
FTSalamanca0‑0CD Cristo Atletico
FTSD Tarazona2‑1AE Prat
FTSS Reyes1‑1Valladolid B
FTTerrassa Olimpica 20104‑1SD Formentera
FTUCAM Murcia1‑2Linares Deportivo
FTVillarreal B2‑1Atletico Baleares
FTXerez Deportivo2‑1CD Mensajero
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDegerfors IF0‑6 Elfsborg
FTGIF Sundsvall0‑2AIK Solna
FTHacken3‑1 Varbergs Bois
FTMjallby AIF2‑1 Helsingborg IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTOergryte IS0‑2Utsiktens
FTVaesteraas SK2‑1 Orebro SK
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTPiteå IF4‑2Täby
FTUmea FC0‑2FC Stockholm Internazionale
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel0‑2 FC Zurich
FTFC Luzern3‑0 Lausanne Sports
FTFC Sion1‑2 Young Boys
FTBasel0‑2 FC Zurich
FTFC Luzern3‑0 Lausanne Sports Red Card
FTFC Sion1‑2 Young Boys
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTTanzania Prisons1‑0Polisi Tanzania FC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTTanzania Prisons1‑0Polisi Tanzania FC
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United5‑2Suphanburi FC
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC2‑0Muang Thong United
FTPort FC3‑0Nong Bua Pitchaya
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor2‑1 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTGalatasaray2‑3 Sivasspor
FTGoztepe1‑7 Caykur Rizespor
FTKayserispor2‑3 Besiktas
FTAlanyaspor2‑1 Yeni Malatyaspor Red Card
FTGalatasaray2‑3 Sivasspor
FTGoztepe1‑7 Caykur Rizespor
FTKayserispor2‑3 Besiktas Red Card
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor1‑2Boluspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑0Kocaelispor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑3Bursaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAnkaragucu0‑0 Samsunspor
FTBandirmaspor0‑2 Keciorengucu
FTDenizlispor2‑1 Genclerbirligi
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑0Korfez Spor Kulubu
FTEyupspor1‑2 Istanbulspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor1‑1Tuzlaspor
FTUmraniyespor4‑1 Balikesirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
12:00Adiyaman 1954 SKCorum Belediyespor
12:00Agrispor 1970Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
12:00Altindag Belediye SporSile Yildizspor
12:00Ankara DemirsporEskisehirspor
12:00Artvin HopasporHuseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor
12:00Belediye KutahyasporBatman Petrolspor
12:00Bursa Yildirim SporElazigspor
12:00Buyukcekmece TepeciksporOfspor
12:00CeyhansporKardemir
12:00Diyarbakirspor ASIdare Genclik
12:00Ergene Velimese SporSivas Belediyespor
12:00Erzincan RefahiyesporBucaspor
12:00Etimesgut BelediyesporAnkaraspor
12:00Fatsa BelediyesporNevsehir Belediye Spor
12:00FethiyesporEdirnespor
12:00Isparta Davraz SporKastamonuspor
12:00Karaman BelediyesporErbaaspor
12:00KarsiyakaBelediye Derince
12:00Kirsehir Belediye SporSanliurfaspor
12:00Mamak FKSancaktepe Belediye
12:00Nigde Anadolu FkBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
12:00Osmaniyespor1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
12:00Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi SporKizilcabolukspor
12:00Tarsus Idman YurduZonguldakspor
12:00TurgutlusporSerik Belediyespor
12:00Yeni Orduspor KulubuDarica Genclerbirligi
FTAfjet Afyonspor4‑2AS Sariyer
FTAkhisar Belediye1‑2Amedspor
FTBayrampasa1‑368 Aksaray Belediyespor
FTBergama1‑3Kahta 02
FTCankaya FK1‑1Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
FTCarsambaspor2‑1Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
FTErzin Belediyespor3‑0Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon3‑1Soma Spor Dernegi
FTInegolspor2‑3Belediye Vanspor
FTKaraman Belediyespor2‑0Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTModafen FK0‑4Esenler Erokspor
FTNazilli Bld Spor0‑2Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FTPendikspor3‑1Pazarspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S2‑2Kirklarelispor
FTYomraspor1‑2Duzcespor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
13:00Arua HillMbarara City
Uganda Premier League
FTArua Hill2‑1Mbarara City
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
02:00SeattleVancouver
FTChicago1‑2 NY Red Bulls
FTColorado2‑0 Portland
FTColumbus3‑0 D.C. United
FTNashville Sc1‑1 Philadelphia
FTNew England2‑0 Inter Miami CF
FTNew York City3‑0 San Jose
FTOrlando2‑1 Charlotte FC
FTSporting KC2‑2 FC Dallas
FTNashville Sc1‑1 Philadelphia
FTNew York City3‑0 San Jose
USA USL Championship
FTLa Galaxy II3‑0Phoenix Rising
FTMemphis 9011‑2Miami FC
FTOakland Roots0‑3Colorado Switchbacks
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros1‑2Orange County SC
FTSacramento Republic1‑1Las Vegas Lights FC
FTSan Antonio FC6‑0Monterey Bay
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies2‑3San Diego Loyal
FTIndy Eleven1‑0Hartford Athletic
FTLoudoun United1‑3El Paso Locomotive
FTLouisville City FC2‑0Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTMemphis 9011‑2Miami FC
FTOakland Roots0‑3Colorado Switchbacks
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros1‑2Orange County SC
FTSacramento Republic1‑1Las Vegas Lights FC
FTSan Antonio FC6‑0Monterey Bay
FTSan Antonio FC6‑0Monterey Bay
USA flag USA USL League One
FTCharlotte Independence2‑1Union Omaha
FTFC Tucson0‑2South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTForward Madison FC0‑1Central Valley Fuego
FTNorth Carolina1‑2Northern Colorado Hailstorm
Uzbekistan Super League
FTLokomotiv Tashkent2‑0FK Termez Surkhon
FTQizilqum Zarafshon1‑2Navbahor Namangan
FTSogdiana Jizzakh2‑0Metallurg Bekabad
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTCaracas2‑2Monagas SC
FTCD Hermanos Colmenarez2‑3Carabobo FC
FTUniversidad Central de Venezuela F.C.0‑2Mineros Guayana
Venezuela flag Venezuela Segunda Division
21:00Fundación AIFIYaracuyanos FC
FTDinamo Puerto La Cruz0‑1Nueva Esparta
FTHeroes de Falcon3‑0Urena
FTLibertador FC0‑0Angostura FC
FTLlaneros De Guanare FC2‑1Atletico El Vigia FC
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
13:00Manica DiamondsZPC Kariba
FTCAPS Utd0‑2Cranborne Bullets
FTHighlanders1‑1Chicken Inn

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top