The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 14‑May‑2022)

England Championship
FTSheffield Utd1‑2 Nott'm Forest
England League Two
FTMansfield2‑1 Northampton
England flag England Championship
FTSheffield Utd1‑2 Nott'm Forest
England flag England League 2
FTMansfield2‑1 Northampton
England flag FA Cup
APChelsea0‑0 Liverpool
FTLiverpool0‑0Chelsea
England flag England National League North / South
FTBrackley0‑1York
FTDorking Wanderers3‑0Oxford City
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic6‑0 Motherwell
FTHearts1‑3 Rangers
FTRoss County1‑2 Dundee Utd
FTCeltic6‑0 Motherwell
FTHearts1‑3 Rangers
FTRoss County1‑2 Dundee Utd
Scotland League Two
FTCowdenbeath0‑1 Bonnyrigg Rose
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTCowdenbeath0‑1 Bonnyrigg Rose
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTCaernarfon Town2‑1Flint Town United
Friendlies
FTBahamas1‑2Turks and Caicos Islands
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTEgnatia Rrogozhine0‑1Partizan Belgrade
FTKastrioti0‑1Teuta
FTKukesi2‑1Dinamo Tirana
FTSK Tirana3‑1Vllaznia Shkoder
FTSkenderbeu1‑2KF Laci
Albania flag Albania 1st Division
FTApolonia Fier1‑0Terbuni Puke
FTKorabi Peshkopi1‑0Tomori Berat
FTPogradeci1‑2Oriku
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad3‑1ASO Chlef
FTCS Constantine0‑0US Biskra
FTOlympique de Medea3‑3RC Arbaa
FTRC Relizane0‑2MC Oran
FTWA Tlemcen1‑4HB Chelghoum Laid
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
13:30Ain M'lilaHamra Annaba
13:30Ben AknounEl Bayadh
13:30Crb Ain OuessaraSC Ain Defla
13:30GC MascaraUSM Bel Abbes
13:30IRB LakhdariaMC EL Eulma
13:30JSM SkikdaMO Constantine
13:30JSM TiaretRC Kouba
13:30RB OuarglaCA Batna
13:30USM AnnabaJS Bordj Menaiel
13:30USM El HarrachWA Boufarik
13:30USM KhenchelaMO Bejaia
18Zr Temouchent0‑0ASM Oran
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj1‑2Nrb Teleghma
FTJSM Bejaia4‑0US Chaouia
FTMC Saida3‑0MCB Oued Sly
FTSkaf Khemis Miliana3‑0USM Hadjout
Angola Garibola
14:30FC Bravos Do MaquisCD Huila
14:30Progresso SambizangaClube Desportivo da Lunda Sul
14:30Sagrada EsperancaCR da Caala
14:30Sporting de CabindaPrimeiro de Agosto
14:30WilieteKabuscorp Palanca
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTBoca Juniors0‑0Racing Club
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
45+Nueva Chicago0‑0Atlanta
FTAgropecuario1‑1San Martin de Tucuman
FTClub Almagro1‑0San Martin de San Juan
FTDeportivo Madryn2‑0Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTDeportivo Maipu0‑1Estudiantes BA
FTQuilmes AC2‑0Santamarina
FTSacachispas FC1‑2Brown de Adrogue
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTGodoy Cruz2‑0Tristan Suarez
FTRosario Central1‑1Sol de Mayo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Defensores Unidos0‑1Deportivo Merlo
FTCA San Miguel1‑1Canuelas FC
FTDeportivo Armenio0‑0Justo Jose de Urquiza
FTVilla San Carlos3‑1CA Colegiales
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat Armenia1‑0Van
Armenia 1st League
11:00Lernayin ArtsakhUrartu II
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern United1‑0 Wellington
Australia A-League
FTWestern United1‑0 Wellington
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTMarconi Stallions2‑2Northbridge FC Bulls
FTSutherland Sharks0‑1Wollongong Wolves
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide United II4‑2Adelaide Comets
FTCumberland United3‑2Adelaide Olympic
FTNE Metrostars3‑1Sturt Lions
FTWhite City3‑2West Torrens Birkalla
Australia Victoria NPL
FTHume City1‑2Oakleigh Cannons
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTArmadale2‑1Gwelup Croatia
FTBalcatta1‑2Perth RedStar FC
FTCockburn City1‑1Perth
FTFloreat Athena1‑1Inglewood United
FTSorrento2‑0Perth Glory Youth
FTStirling Macedonia1‑0Bayswater City
Australia flag Australia New South Wales
FTMarconi Stallions2‑2Northbridge FC Bulls
FTSutherland Sharks0‑1Wollongong Wolves
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTDevonport City2‑0Clarence United
FTKingborough Lions1‑3Glenorchy Knights
FTLaunceston City4‑2Olympia
FTRiverside Olympic0‑6South Hobart
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑3 SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSV Ried1‑1 LASK Linz
FTWSG Wattens4‑2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTAdmira Wacker0‑3SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSV Ried1‑1 LASK Linz
FTWSG Wattens4‑2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Bahrain Premiere League
16:00Al BudaiyaAl Hidd
16:00SitraMalkiya Club
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Brest1‑1FC Belshina Bobruisk
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk2‑0 Minsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑0Dinamo Minsk
FTDinamo Brest1‑1FC Belshina Bobruisk
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk2‑0 Minsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑0Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi3‑2 KV Mechelen
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCharleroi3‑2 KV Mechelen
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTMunicipal Vinto3‑1Universitario
FTOriente Petrolero1‑2Real Santa Cruz
FTThe Strongest0‑0Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFk Leotar2‑0Rudar Prijedor
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2‑0FK Sarajevo
FTVelez Mostar1‑0FK Tuzla City
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTDrina Zvornik4‑0FK Modrica
FTFK Podrinje3‑1Kozara
FTZeljeznicar Banja Luka0‑2Slavija Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCeara2‑2 Flamengo
FTPalmeiras2‑0 Red Bull Bragantino
FTAtletico MG2‑0 Atletico Goianiense
FTCeara2‑2 Flamengo
FTFluminense2‑1 CA Paranaense
FTInternacional2‑2 Corinthians
FTPalmeiras2‑0 Red Bull Bragantino
Brazil Serie B
FTChapecoense0‑1 Recife
FTCriciuma3‑0 CRB
FTCSA0‑0 Operario Red Card
FTLondrina2‑1 Brusque
FTSampaio Correa2‑0 Vila Nova
FTTombense1‑1 Guarani Campinas
FTChapecoense0‑1 Recife
FTCriciuma3‑0 CRB
FTLondrina2‑1 Brusque
FTPonte Preta0‑1Novorizontino
FTTombense1‑1 Guarani Campinas
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTAltos0‑1Atlético Cearense
FTBotafogo PB1‑2Campinense
FTBotafogo SP2‑0ABC FC RN
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLudogorets1‑0 Cherno More Varna
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTHebar Pazardzhik3‑0Marek
FTMaritsa Plovdiv3‑2Sozopol
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich3‑2Minyor Pernik
FTPFC Spartak Varna1‑1Sportist Svoge
FTSeptemvri Sofia1‑1Montana
CAF Champions League
FTES Setif2‑2Al Ahly
Canada Premier League
FTForge FC1‑1Atlético Ottawa
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTEverton De Vina2‑1 Universidad de Chile
FTLa Serena0‑0 Palestino
FTUnion Espanola2‑0 Antofagasta
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑0 Union La Calera
Chile Primera División
FTColo Colo4‑0 Coquimbo Unido
FTEverton De Vina2‑1 Universidad de Chile
FTLa Serena0‑0 Palestino
FTUnion Espanola2‑0 Antofagasta Red Card
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split3‑1 Istra
FTSlaven Belupo2‑2 Rijeka
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTCibalia5‑2Dinamo Zagreb II
FTDubrava Zagreb0‑1Croatia Zmijavci
FTDugopolje3‑2NK Opatija
FTOrijent 19191‑4Solin
Croatia HNL
FTHajduk Split3‑1 Istra Red Card
FTSlaven Belupo2‑2 Rijeka
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca2‑0 Pafos FC
FTPaeek Kerynias2‑5Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAhironas0‑3A.O. Ayias Napas
FTAkritas Chlorakas3‑0Onisilos Sotira
FTAlki Oroklinis0‑6Karmiotissa Polemidion
FTAnagennisi Deryneia5‑1Ermis Aradippou
FTOmonia 29IS Maiou2‑3Nea Salamis
FTOmonia Aradippou2‑1Olympiada Lympion
FTParalimni2‑3Asil Lisis
FTPO Xylotympou 20063‑2Othellos Athienou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEK Larnaca2‑0 Pafos FC
FTPaeek Kerynias2‑5Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19054‑0 MFK Karvina
FTTeplice0‑2 Pardubice
FTZlin1‑1FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Brno1‑1MAS Taborsko
FTFC Vlasim3‑1Opava
FTFK Varnsdorf0‑0Vysocina Jihlava
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov3‑1SK Lisen
FTMfk Vyskov1‑1Dukla Prague
FTPribram2‑41.SK Prostejov
FTSparta Praha II2‑2Afk Chrudim
FTUsti nad Labem3‑2Trinec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
14:30Uhersky BrodSFK Vrchovina
FTBenešov5‑1Príbram II
FTFC Slovan Rosice3‑1Znojmo
FTFrydek-Mistek4‑2Blansko
FTJablonec II4‑2FK Dukla Praha B
FTMotorlet Praha5‑0Rakovník
FTSk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz1‑1SK Unicov
FTSokolov3‑0Jiskra Domažlice
FTTJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici0‑3Fk Prepere
FTTJ Slovan Velvary4‑0Pardubice II
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBohemians 19054‑0 MFK Karvina
FTTeplice0‑2 Pardubice
FTZlin1‑1FK Baumit Jablonec
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTJammerbugt FC2‑3Hobro
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad1‑0Brabrand
FTHillerod0‑2Thisted
FTSkive0‑1Middelfart
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTMushuc Runa SC1‑1 Aucas
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑0 Cumbayá
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
14:00Tallinna JK LegionFlora Tallinn
FTFC Kuressaare1‑0Talinna Kalev
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTB680‑6Vikingur Gota
FTEB Streymur1‑5B36 Torshavn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTInter Turku2‑2 HIFK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTPargas IF1‑2KPV Kokkola
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC1‑0HJS Akatemia
FTI-Kissat3‑1Ilves/2
FTJakobstads Bollklubb1‑2JJK Jyvaskyla
FTKaPa2‑3Futura FC
FTKeski-Uusimaa2‑0KuPS Akatemia
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura0‑2Reipas Lahti
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura0‑2Reipas Lahti
FTOTP3‑2GBK
FTPeka3‑0LaPa
FTRoPS Rovaniemi3‑0FC Komeetat
FTSalon Palloilijat3‑0KaaPo
FTVaajakoski0‑0KajHa
FTVasa IFK1‑0JS Hercules
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTInter Turku2‑2 HIFK Helsinki Red Card
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0‑0 Lorient
FTMetz1‑0 Angers
FTMonaco4‑2 Brest
FTMontpellier0‑4 Paris Saint Germain
FTNice1‑3 Lille
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑2 Nantes
FTRennes2‑0 Marseille
FTSt Etienne1‑2 Reims
FTStrasbourg1‑0 Clermont
FTTroyes1‑3 Lens
FTRed Card Bordeaux0‑0 Lorient
FTMetz1‑0 Angers
FTMonaco4‑2 Brest
FTMontpellier0‑4 Paris Saint Germain
FTNice1‑3 Lille
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑2 Nantes
FTRennes2‑0 Marseille
FTSt Etienne1‑2 Reims
FTStrasbourg1‑0 Clermont
FTTroyes1‑3 Lens
France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1‑0 Toulouse
FTAuxerre2‑1 Amiens
FTChamois Niortais1‑2 Valenciennes
FTGuingamp2‑1 Le Havre
FTNancy2‑3 Pau
FTNimes0‑2 Bastia
FTParis FC2‑0 Grenoble
FTQuevilly3‑1 Dunkerque
FTRodez2‑0 Caen
FTSochaux2‑2 Dijon
FTAC Ajaccio1‑0 Toulouse
FTAuxerre2‑1 Amiens
FTChamois Niortais1‑2 Valenciennes
FTGuingamp2‑1 Le Havre
FTNancy2‑3 Pau
FTNimes0‑2 Bastia
FTParis FC2‑0 Grenoble
FTQuevilly3‑1 Dunkerque
FTRodez2‑0 Caen
FTSochaux2‑2 Dijon
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑1 RB Leipzig
FTAugsburg2‑1 Greuther Furth
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑1 Hertha Berlin
FTBorussia Monchengladbach5‑1 Hoffenheim
FTLeverkusen2‑1 Freiburg
FTMainz2‑2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTUnion Berlin3‑2 VfL Bochum 1848
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑1 FC Koln
FTWolfsburg2‑2 Bayern Munich
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑1 RB Leipzig
FTAugsburg2‑1 Greuther Furth
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑1 Hertha Berlin
FTBorussia Monchengladbach5‑1 Hoffenheim
FTLeverkusen2‑1 Freiburg
FTMainz2‑2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTUnion Berlin3‑2 VfL Bochum 1848
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑1 FC Koln
FTWolfsburg2‑2 Bayern Munich
3. Liga
FTBraunschweig0‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
FTHallescher FC1‑1 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTSC Freiburg II1‑1 Saarbrucken
FTTSV 1860 Munchen6‑3 Dortmund II
FTVerl1‑1 Duisburg
FTVfL Osnabruck1‑5 FC Magdeburg
FTViktoria Berlin3‑4 Meppen
FTWaldhof Mannheim7‑0 TSV Havelse
FTZwickau7‑0 Wurzburger Kickers
Germany flag 3rd Liga
12:00KaiserslauternSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTBraunschweig0‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
FTHallescher FC1‑1 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTSC Freiburg II1‑1 Saarbrucken
FTTSV 1860 Munchen6‑3 Dortmund II
FTVerl1‑1 Duisburg
FTVfL Osnabruck1‑5 FC Magdeburg
FTViktoria Berlin3‑4 Meppen
FTWaldhof Mannheim7‑0 TSV Havelse
FTZwickau7‑0 Wurzburger Kickers
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki3‑2 AEK Athens
FTOlympiacos1‑1 Paok
FTPanathinaikos4‑0 Giannina
FTVolos NFC5‑0 OFI
Greece Super League 1
FTAris Thessaloniki3‑2 AEK Athens
FTOlympiacos1‑1 Paok
FTPanathinaikos4‑0 Giannina
FTVolos NFC5‑0 OFI
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTGyirmot1‑2Ferencvaros
FTVideoton2‑2 Paksi FC
FTGyirmot1‑2Ferencvaros
FTVideoton2‑2 Paksi FC
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTAfturelding0‑2If Vestri
India flag India I-League
06:00Churchill BrothersSreenidi Deccan
FTGokulam FC2‑1Mohammedan
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTAluminium Arak2‑1Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTFoolad Khuzestan1‑2Esteghlal
FTMes Rafsanjan1‑2GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC1‑1FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTPadideh Khorasan FC1‑1Paykan
FTPersepolis1‑2Sepahan
FTSorkhpooshan Pakdasht1‑0Fajr Sepasi
FTZob Ahan0‑0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers1‑1St Patricks
FTSligo Rovers1‑1St Patricks
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem3‑3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTFC Ashdod0‑1Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit1‑0Hapoel Haifa
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva4‑3 Hapoel Hadera
Israel Ligat Ha'al
FTBeitar Jerusalem3‑3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTFC Ashdod0‑1Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit1‑0Hapoel Haifa
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva4‑3 Hapoel Hadera
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma1‑1 Venezia
FTEmpoli1‑1 Salernitana
FTUdinese2‑3 Spezia
FTVerona0‑1 Torino
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia3‑2 Perugia
Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma1‑1 Venezia Red Card
FTEmpoli1‑1 Salernitana
FTUdinese2‑3 Spezia
FTVerona0‑1 Torino
Italy Serie C
FTFidelis Andria1‑0 Paganese
FTPro Sesto1‑1 Seregno
FTSudtirol0‑2 Modena
FTTrento1‑0 Giana Erminio
FTViterbese2‑0 Imolese Calcio
FTFidelis Andria1‑0 Paganese
FTPistoiese2‑0Fermana
FTPro Sesto1‑1 Seregno
FTSudtirol0‑2 Modena
FTTrento1‑0 Giana Erminio
Jamaica Premier League
18:00Tivoli GardensMolynes United
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata2‑1 FC Tokyo
FTKashima Antlers4‑1 Sapporo
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑0 Fukuoka
FTKyoto Sanga0‑0 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0 Cerezo Osaka
FTShonan1‑4 Yokohama FM
FTVissel Kobe4‑0 Sagan Tosu
Japan J1 League
FTJubilo Iwata2‑1 FC Tokyo
FTKashima Antlers4‑1 Sapporo
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑0 Fukuoka
FTKyoto Sanga0‑0 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0 Cerezo Osaka
FTShonan1‑4 Yokohama FM
FTVissel Kobe4‑0 Sagan Tosu
Japan J2 League
FTFC Ryukyu1‑0Tochigi SC
FTOita Trinita1‑2Roasso Kumamoto
FTTokyo Verdy0‑2Mito Hollyhock
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0‑0Omiya Ardija
FTVentforet Kofu1‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
04:00Grulla MoriokaMontedio Yamagata
FTFC Ryukyu1‑0Tochigi SC
FTOita Trinita1‑2Roasso Kumamoto
FTTokyo Verdy0‑2Mito Hollyhock
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0‑0Omiya Ardija
FTVentforet Kofu1‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTMoghayer Al Sarhan3‑2Shabab AL Ordun
FTRamtha SC1‑1Al Wehdat Jor
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAksu2‑0Arys
FTAktobe2‑1Tobol Kustanai
FTAtyrau3‑3FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTFC Astana6‑0Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTShakhter Karagandy1‑0Ordabasy
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
12:00AFC LeopardsKariobangi Sharks
12:00TalantaGOR Mahia
FTBandari3‑1Vihiga Bullets
FTSofapaka2‑1Bidco United
FTUlinzi Stars0‑0Posta Rangers
Kenya FKF Premier League
FTBandari4‑1Vihiga Bullets
FTSofapaka2‑1Bidco United
FTUlinzi Stars0‑0Posta Rangers
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils0‑4Liepajas Metalurgs
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala0‑4Riga FC
FTFK Tukums 20001‑1SK Super Nova
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga1‑1Lietava Jonava
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0‑3FK Suduva
FTTrakai0‑1Zalgiris
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
12:00Ekranas PanevezysBFA
FTMinija0‑0Be1 NFA
Malaysia flag Malaysia Cup
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim3‑0Sarawak United
FTMelaka United2‑1MIFA
FTPahang3‑0Skuad Projek
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America3‑2 Puebla
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
14:00FC FlorestiZaria Balti
FTDinamo-Auto2‑2Milsami Orhei
FTFC Zimbru0‑3 Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSfintul Gheorghe0‑2 Sheriff Tiraspol
Moldova Super Liga
FTDinamo-Auto2‑2Milsami Orhei
FTFC Zimbru0‑3 Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSfintul Gheorghe0‑2 Sheriff Tiraspol
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTDecic Tuzi2‑1Petrovac
FTFK Buducnost4‑2Sutjeska
FTFK Iskra1‑0FK Mornar Bar
FTJezero0‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
FTRudar Pljevlja1‑1Mladost Ljeskopolje
Morocco flag Morocco Morocco Cup
FTFAR Rabat3‑0MAT Tetouan
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑1 NAC Breda
FTRoda JC Kerkrade0‑0 Excelsior
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑1 NAC Breda
FTRoda JC Kerkrade0‑2 Excelsior
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTFC Volendam II3‑0De Treffers
FTGVVV6‑0ASWH
FTHHC Hardenberg3‑1Quick Boys
FTKatwijk6‑0TEC
FTKozakken Boys3‑0Koninklijke HFC
FTScheveningen0‑2Rijnsburgse Boys
FTSparta Roterdam II3‑0Excelsior Maassluis
FTSV Spakenburg1‑1IJsselmeervogels
FTVV Noordwijk1‑1AFC '34
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTEnyimba2‑1Lobi Stars
FTHeartland2‑0Rivers United
FTNiger Tornadoes1‑0Gombe United
FTEnyimba2‑1Lobi Stars
FTHeartland2‑0Rivers United
FTNiger Tornadoes1‑0Gombe United
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
15:00Besa DoberdollKadino
15:00Detonit JuniorSasa
15:00Fk Sloga 1934 VinicaFK Pobeda
15:00Korab DebarVardar
15:00OhridTeteks
15:00PehchevoTim Lokomotiva
15:00SileksVoska Sport
15:00VeleshtaKF Gostivari
FTFK Bratstvo 07 Zitose2‑4Osogovo
FTKozuv Gevgelija1‑3FK Belasica Strumica
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTKnockbreda2‑0Bangor
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
12:00FriggGjovik-Lyn
12:00HoeddTraeff
FTAlta3‑1Brattvag
FTAsker0‑2Baerum
FTEidsvold TF2‑0Vålerenga II
FTFrigg0‑1Gjovik-Lyn
FTHoedd1‑1Traeff
FTKvik Halden FK1‑2Stroemmen
FTNotodden2‑0Arendal Fotball
FTSotra SK4‑1Staal Jorpeland
FTUll/Kisa2‑2Tromsdalen
FTUllern1‑1Flekkerøy IL
FTVard Haugesund1‑2Egersund
FTØygarden2‑1Odds BK II
Oman Professional League
15:10Al IttihadOman FC
15:10Al SuwaiqAl Nahda
15:10Al-RustaqSohar
FTAl Musannah2‑1Saham
FTAL Nassr FC1‑1Muscat
FTAl-seeb1‑1Dhofar
FTBahla Club4‑1Nizwa
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuairena Fc0‑0 Resistencia
FTNacional Asuncion1‑2 General Caballero JLM
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAcademia Cantolao2‑2 Universidad San Martin
FTCD UT Cajamarca4‑3 Deportivo Municipal
Peru flag Peru Segunda Division
20:00Real GarcilasoLos Chankas
FTComerciantes Unidos4‑1Deportivo Coopsol
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLechia Gdansk0‑0 Pogon Szczecin
FTNieciecza0‑1 Piast Gliwice
FTWarta Poznan1‑2 Lech Poznan
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑0 Rakow Czestochowa
FTLechia Gdansk0‑0 Pogon Szczecin Red Card
FTNieciecza0‑1 Piast Gliwice
FTWarta Poznan1‑2 Lech Poznan
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑0 Rakow Czestochowa Red Card
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie3‑2GKS Tychy
FTKorona Kielce1‑2GKS Katowice
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0‑0Stomil Olsztyn
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie3‑2GKS Tychy
FTKorona Kielce1‑2GKS Katowice
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0‑0Stomil Olsztyn
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTHutnik Nowa Huta1‑0MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTMotor Lublin2‑2Radunia Stezyca
FTPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki0‑2KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTPogon Siedlce3‑3KS Wisla Pulawy
FTSlask Wroclaw II1‑1Ruch Chorzow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca0‑0 Belenenses
FTMaritimo0‑1 Portimonense
FTMoreirense4‑1 Vizela
FTPorto2‑0 Estoril-Praia
FTSporting Lisbon4‑0 Santa Clara
FTTondela2‑2 Boavista
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica de Coimbra0‑0 Farense
FTVilafranquense2‑4 Trofense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca0‑0 Belenenses
FTMaritimo0‑1 Portimonense
FTMoreirense4‑1 Vizela Red Card
FTPorto2‑0 Estoril-Praia
FTSporting Lisbon4‑0 Santa Clara
FTTondela2‑2 Boavista
Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica de Coimbra0‑0 Farense
FTVilafranquense2‑4 Trofense
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTLeca FC1‑1AR Sao Martinho
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTTorreense1‑1AD Oliveirense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGimcheon Sangmu1‑1 Daegu FC
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑0 Seongnam FC
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑2 Incheon United
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan I Park1‑1Jeonnam Dragons
FTGimpo Citizen0‑1FC Anyang
FTGyeongnam FC1‑1Daejeon Citizen
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTCheonan City0‑0Paju Citizens
FTDangjin Citizen0‑0Busan Transportation
FTGyeongju H N4‑0Cheongju FC
FTPocheon Citizens FC2‑0Mokpo City
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFarul Constanta1‑0 Arges Pitesti
FTFC Voluntari2‑2 Steaua Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga II
08:00Unirea 2004 SloboziaPetrolul Ploiesti
11Concordia Chiajna0‑0Universitatea Cluj
14AFC Hermannstadt0‑0Steaua Bucharest
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara1‑2FC Brasov
Romania Liga I
FTFarul Constanta1‑0 Arges Pitesti
FTFC Voluntari2‑2 Steaua Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTFC Brasov1‑0Targu Secuiesc
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑0 Krylya Sovetov
FTLokomotiv Moscow3‑3 Dynamo Moscow
FTRostov2‑1 FC Khimki
FTUfa2‑1 Arsenal Tula
FTRed Card Akhmat Grozny1‑0 Krylya Sovetov
FTLokomotiv Moscow3‑3 Dynamo Moscow
FTRostov2‑1 FC Khimki
FTUfa2‑1 Arsenal Tula Red Card
Russia First League
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑0 FC Krasnodar-2
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑0 FC Krasnodar-2
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
12:00FK Khimik DzerzhinskLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTArsenal Tula II2‑2Saturn Ramenskoye
FTFakel II5‑0FK Kolomna
FTFC Chita1‑2Torpedo Vladimir
FTFK Kaluga3‑1Metalurg Vidnoe
FTFK Khimik Dzerzhinsk1‑0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk1‑1Znamya Noginsk
FTZenit Penza0‑0Kvant Obninsk
FTZnamya Truda2‑3FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
13:00BugeseraGorilla Fc
13:00Etoile de lEstEspoir
FTAPR FC1‑2Kiyovu Sports
FTMarines4‑1Etincelles
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTAS Dakar Sacre3‑0CNEPS Excellence
FTJaraaf0‑0Teungueth
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Metalac0‑3 Mladost Lucani
FTFK Spartak Subotica2‑1 Radnicki 1923
FTKolubara1‑0Proleter Novi SAD
FTFK Metalac0‑3 Mladost Lucani
FTFK Spartak Subotica2‑1 Radnicki 1923
FTKolubara1‑0Proleter Novi SAD
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
15:00GraficarFK Zlatibor
FTBacka Palanka0‑1Macva
FTFK Rad3‑0Timok Zajecar
FTKabel1‑1FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHome United FC1‑0Geylang International FC
FTHougang United FC1‑1Tanjong Pagar
FTHougang United FC1‑1Tanjong Pagar
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTMSK Zilina1‑2 Spartak Trnava
FTSenica0‑3 AS Trencin
FTSKF Sered0‑3 Slovan Bratislava
FTZlate Moravce1‑3 FK Pohronie
Slovakia Super Liga
FTMSK Zilina1‑2 Spartak Trnava
FTSenica0‑3 AS Trencin
FTSKF Sered0‑3 Slovan Bratislava
FTZlate Moravce1‑3 FK Pohronie
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor3‑1 NK Aluminij
FTTabor Sezana0‑1Ask Bravo
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTBrezice0‑2Nd Bilje
FTJadran1‑0NK Krsko
FTND Gorica2‑1Primorje
FTND Ilirija 19113‑0Rudar Velenje
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTMaribor3‑1 NK Aluminij
FTTabor Sezana0‑1Ask Bravo
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
13:00Orlando PiratesMaritzburg Utd
FTBaroka FC3‑1 Supersport United
FTCape Town City0‑0 Amazulu
FTGolden Arrows2‑2 Royal AM
FTMamelodi Sundowns0‑3 Stellenbosch FC
FTMoroka Swallows0‑0 Chippa United
FTSekhukhune United0‑1 Kaizer Chiefs
FTTS Galaxy FC0‑0 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
FTTS Galaxy FC0‑0 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTBaroka FC3‑1 Supersport United
FTCape Town City0‑0 Amazulu
FTGolden Arrows2‑2 Royal AM
FTMamelodi Sundowns0‑3 Stellenbosch FC
FTMoroka Swallows0‑0 Chippa United
FTSekhukhune United0‑1 Kaizer Chiefs
FTTS Galaxy FC0‑0 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
South-Korea K League 1
FTGimcheon Sangmu1‑1 Daegu FC
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑0 Seongnam FC
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑2 Incheon United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEspanyol1‑1 Valencia
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
12:00Amorebieta Huesca
FTAmorebieta1‑0 Huesca
FTBurgos1‑1 FC Cartagena
FTLeganes2‑3 Eibar
FTLugo1‑3 Fuenlabrada
FTReal Valladolid2‑0 Ponferradina
Spain La Liga
FTEspanyol1‑1 Valencia
Spain Segunda División
FTAmorebieta1‑0 Huesca Red Card
FTBurgos1‑1 FC Cartagena
FTLeganes2‑3 Eibar
FTLugo1‑3 Fuenlabrada
FTReal Valladolid2‑0 Ponferradina
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlcoyano2‑2FC Andorra
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1‑0Betis B
FTCD Calahorra0‑1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTCD Castellon3‑3Villarreal B
FTDeportivo de La Coruna4‑3 Tudelano
FTLeonesa1‑1 Internacional De Madrid
FTReal Union3‑1 Talavera CF
FTSabadell2‑1Cornella
FTSD Logrones3‑2 UD Logrones
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTCD Calahorra0‑1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTDeportivo de La Coruna4‑3 Tudelano
FTLeonesa1‑1 Internacional De Madrid
FTReal Union3‑1 Talavera CF
FTSD Logrones3‑2 UD Logrones
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTMjallby AIF1‑1 IFK Varnamo
FTSirius2‑0 Elfsborg
FTMjallby AIF1‑1 IFK Varnamo
FTSirius2‑0 Elfsborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads2‑1 AFC Eskilstuna
FTJoenkoepings Soedra5‑2Utsiktens
FTNorrby1‑1Oergryte IS
FTOrebro SK2‑1Oesters IF
FTTrelleborgs FF3‑0 Vaesteraas SK
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAngelhoms FF0‑0Vänersborgs IF
FTFalkenbergs1‑0Oskarshamns AIK
FTGais1‑1Lunds BK
FTGefle3‑0Team TG
FTHammarby Talang FF4‑1Motala
FTIFK Malmoe0‑1Lindome GIF
FTQviding FIF0‑1Aatvidaberg
FTSylvia1‑0Karlstad BK
FTTvaakers IF0‑1Trollhättan
FTUmea FC2‑3ÖSIF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz2‑2FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTSchaffhausen0‑1Aarau
FTWil1‑2Thun
FTWinterthur3‑1Neuchatel Xamax
FTYverdon3‑2SC Kriens
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
13:00Black StarsSC YF Juventus Zuerich
FTBasel II6‑4FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTBiel-Bienne2‑0Young Boys II
FTFC Bavois1‑0Cham
FTFC Breitenrain1‑1AC Bellinzona
FTFc Zuerich II1‑2Chiasso
FTSion Ii0‑1SC Bruehl
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCS Sfaxien3‑0Club Africain
FTHammam-Sousse1‑0Olympique de Beja
FTZarzis1‑1Etoile Metlaoui
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTKayserispor3‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
Turkey Süper Lig
FTKayserispor3‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTEyupspor2‑1 Kocaelispor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor4‑1 Tuzlaspor
FTUmraniyespor0‑0 Denizlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAltinordu2‑1 Balikesirspor
FTAnkaragucu1‑2 Boluspor
FTBandirmaspor4‑2 Bursaspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑2 Keciorengucu
FTEyupspor2‑1Korfez Spor Kulubu
FTMenemen Belediyespor1‑3 Genclerbirligi
FTSamsunspor0‑0 Istanbulspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
13:00Express FCUPDF FC
13:00GaddafiKCCA FC
13:00Uganda PoliceBul FC
13:00URA FCBusoga United
FTMbarara City8‑2Tooro United
FTOnduparaka1‑3Bright Stars FC
FTWakiso Giants1‑2Vipers FC
Uganda Premier League
FTExpress FC0‑0UPDF FC
FTGaddafi1‑0KCCA FC
FTMbarara City8‑2Tooro United
FTOnduparaka1‑3Bright Stars FC
FTUganda Police2‑5Bul FC
FTURA FC2‑3Busoga United
FTWakiso Giants1‑2Vipers FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
14:00AvanhardGirnik Kryvyi Rih
14:00FC UzhhorodAlliance Lypova Dolyna
14:00Metalist KharkivAhrobiznes Volochysk
14:00Obolon-BrovarKremin Kremenchuk
14:00Polissya ZhytomyrOlimpik Donetsk
14:00PrykarpattiaFC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
14:00VolynGirnik-Sport
14:00VPK-Ahro ShevchenkivkaFC Nyva Ternopil
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTPlaza Colonia0‑1 Club Atletico Penarol
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTCentral Espanol1‑2Cerro
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColorado2‑0 Los Angeles FC
FTToronto FC0‑1 Orlando
FTCharlotte FC0‑2 Montreal
FTChicago1‑2 Cincinnati
FTColorado2‑0 Los Angeles FC
FTInter Miami CF2‑2 D.C. United Red Card
FTNew York City2‑0 Columbus
FTPhiladelphia1‑1 NY Red Bulls Red Card
FTToronto FC0‑1 Orlando
FTVancouver3‑3 San Jose
USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery0‑2New Mexico United
FTDetroit City FC4‑2Loudoun United
FTHartford Athletic3‑2New York Red Bulls II
FTLa Galaxy II4‑3Louisville City FC
FTMemphis 9012‑1Indy Eleven
FTMiami FC0‑2San Antonio FC
FTOrange County SC5‑1FC Tulsa
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds1‑0El Paso Locomotive
USA USL League Two
FTCaledonia0‑4Tampa Bay United
FTChristos3‑2Evergreen
FTDalton Red Wolves1‑3Tri-Cities
FTDayton Dutch Lions0‑5South Bend Lions
FTDes Moines Menace6‑2St. Croix
FTHouston Sur0‑1Houston FC
FTLehigh Valley United1‑1Reading United
FTLittle Rock Rangers4‑0Baton Rouge LA
FTLone Star II1‑5Real Central New Jersey
FTLouisiana Krewe2‑2Texas United
FTNorth Carolina Fusion7‑2Tobacco Road
FTOne Knoxville1‑2Asheville City
FTPeoria2‑2Minneapolis City
FTSeahorses2‑0Central Valley Fuego II
FTSF Glens2‑0Golden State Force
FTVirginia Beach United0‑3Lionsbridge
FTWake1‑6West Virginia Alliance
FTWestchester Flames3‑0Morris Elite
FTWichita1‑0Springfield ASC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTLa Galaxy II4‑3Louisville City FC
FTOrange County SC5‑1FC Tulsa
USA flag USA USL League One
FTGreenville Triumph SC2‑0Forward Madison FC
FTChattanooga2‑2Central Valley Fuego
FTNorth Carolina2‑3South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTRichmond Kickers1‑1Union Omaha
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTCaracas1‑0Mineros Guayana
FTDeportivo Tachira2‑2Portuguesa FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Segunda Division
20:00Academia AnzoateguiPetare
21:00BolívarNueva Esparta
FTTitanes0‑0Atletico El Vigia FC
FTUrena2‑1Union Local Andina FC
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
11:00Ngezi Platinum FCTenax
13:00WhawhaHarare City
FTBulawayo City FC3‑0ZPC Kariba
FTHerentals1‑1Bulawayo Chiefs

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top