The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 12‑Nov‑2023)

  England Premier League
FTAston Villa3‑1 Fulham
FTRed Card Brighton1‑1 Sheffield Utd
FTChelsea4‑4 Man City
FTLiverpool3‑0 Brentford
FTWest Ham3‑2 Nottingham Forest
  England FA WSL
FTBristol City Women0‑2 Aston Villa Women
FTEverton Women0‑3 Chelsea Women
FTLeicester Women2‑6 Arsenal Women
FTMan City Women0‑1 Brighton Women
FTMan Utd Women5‑0 West Ham Women
FTTottenham Women1‑1 Liverpool Women
  England FA Women's Cup
AETSaltdean United W1‑1 AFC Wimbledon Women
AETSutton Utd W3‑4Maidenhead W
AETWroxham W1‑2Peterborough W
FTBeaumont Park0‑4Leafield Athletic
FTBlackpool Ladies0‑1Spennymoor Town W
FTBoldmere St. Michaels W13‑0Wyberton Wildcats
FTBournemouth W5‑0Bridgwater United
FTBristol Rovers W3‑1Portishead W
FTBromley W3‑2AFC Portchester W
FTCardiff Women0‑3Cheltenham Town W
FTChesham United W2‑3Ebbsfleet United W
FTCoundon Court W3‑0Leamington Lions
FTDartford W2‑0Abingdon United W
FTDenham United2‑3 Millwall Lionesses
FTDoncaster Belles0‑2Rugby Borough W
FTDulwich Hamlet W2‑0 London Bees
FTDussindale & Hellesdon3‑4Needham Market W
FTFulham W1‑9 Portsmouth Women
FTGateshead W1‑2Alnwick Town W
FTHarpenden Town W0‑3 Luton Women
FTHaywards Heath Town W2‑4Chatham Town W
FTHelston Athletic W0‑8 Exeter City W
FTHertford Town W1‑3Haringey Borough W
FTHull City W3‑1FC Halifax
FTLeeds Modernians2‑4Darwen Women
FTLeek Town Ladies W1‑4Solihull Moors W
FTLincoln City Women1‑5 Derby W
FTMancunian Unity2‑9 Newcastle Women
FTMoneyfields W6‑3Ashford Town W
FTNorthampton W0‑6 Ipswich Women
FTNorton & Stockton W0‑1Chester-le-Street Town W
FTNorwich Women1‑0 Hashtag United Women
FTRotherham W0‑5 Worcester City W
FTSporting Khalsa W3‑0Crewe W
FTSticker0‑4 Stoneham
FTStoke Women6‑0Dunton & Broughton Utd
FTSutton Coldfield Town W8‑0Chesterfield W
FTSwindon Women6‑0 Sherborne Town W
FTThetford Town W2‑4Enfield Town W
FTWest Didsbury & Chorlton W2‑6Leeds Women
FTWolverhampton Women8‑0Stourbridge W
FTWoodley United0‑4Oxford Utd Women
FTYork Railway Institute0‑3 Stockport Women
  England Women's Championship
FTCrystal Palace Women3‑2 Lewes Women
FTLondon City Lionesses0‑1 Birmingham Women
FTReading Women0‑0 Watford Women
FTSheffield Utd Women0‑1 Durham Women
FTSouthampton Women0‑2 Charlton Women
FTSunderland Women0‑1 Blackburn Women
  Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic6‑0 Aberdeen
FTLivingston0‑2 Rangers
  World Friendlies
FTGuatemala0‑0 Jamaica
  World Euro Championship - Qualification
FTKosovo1‑0 Israel Red Card
  Angola Girabola
FTPrimeiro de Agosto1‑0Recreativo do Libolo
FTSanta Rita1‑0CD Lunda-Sul
FTSao Salvador2‑4Petro de Luanda
FTWiliete1‑1Sporting de Cabinda
  Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
FTBelgrano4‑1 Union Santa Fe Red Card
FTBoca Juniors1‑0 Newells
FTColon3‑0 Talleres
FTDefensa y Justicia0‑1 San Lorenzo Red Card
FTHuracan1‑0 Arsenal de Sarandi Red Card
FTIndependiente0‑0 Banfield
FTTigre1‑1 Platense Red Card
  Australia A-League
FTRed Card Central Coast Mariners1‑2 Brisbane Red Card
FTMelbourne City3‑3 Macarthur FC
  Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Klagenfurt0‑3 Sturm Graz
FTRed Card Austria Vienna0‑0 Salzburg
FTFC BW Linz2‑0 LASK Linz
  Belarus Premier League
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑2Torpedo Zhodino
FTMinsk2‑1 FC Belshina Bobruisk
FTNaftan Novopolotsk0‑7 BATE Borisov
  Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTClub Brugge0‑0 Cercle Brugge
FTGent1‑1 Anderlecht
FTKRC Genk3‑1 Leuven
FTUnion St Gilloise3‑0 Kortrijk
  Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTPatro Eisden0‑3 Zulte-Waregem
FTRFC Liege2‑4 Lierse
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑2Lommel Utd
  Brazil Serie A
FTRed Card Atletico MG2‑1 Goias
FTBahia1‑1 CA Paranaense
FTCuiaba2‑1 Fortaleza EC
FTRed Card Gremio0‑1 Corinthians Red Card
FTPalmeiras3‑0 Internacional
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑2Botafogo ASF
FTSantos0‑0 Sao Paulo
FTVasco da Gama2‑1 America MG
  Brazil Serie B
FTCeara2‑0 Mirassol Red Card
FTNovorizontino1‑2 Vitoria
  Bulgaria First League
FTRed Card Etar Veliko Tarnovo0‑4Ludogorets
FTLevski Krumovgrad1‑4 CSKA Sofia
FTLevski Sofia1‑1 Botev Plovdiv
  Chile Primera División
FTColo Colo2‑0 Union La Calera
FTCoquimbo Unido1‑0 Deportes Copiapo
FTEverton De Vina1‑1 Curico Unido Red Card
FTMagallanes1‑1 Huachipato Red Card
FTNublense1‑1 Palestino
FTUnion Espanola3‑3 O'Higgins
  Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico Nacional0‑1 Millonarios
  Croatia HNL
FTHajduk Split3‑1 NK Varazdin
FTRijeka2‑2 Dinamo Zagreb
  Cyprus 1. Division
FTApollon Limassol0‑1 AEK Larnaca
FTKarmiotissa Polemidion4‑1Aris Limassol Red Card
FTOthellos Athienou2‑1A.E. Zakakiou Red Card
  Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBanik Ostrava0‑1 Sparta Prague
FTPlzen1‑4 Slovacko
FTSigma Olomouc1‑3 Slavia Prague
  Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus2‑0 Viborg Red Card
FTFC Copenhagen0‑0 Brondby
FTFC Midtjylland2‑0 Nordsjaelland
FTOB Odense0‑2 Hvidovre IF
FTVejle1‑0 Lyngby BK
  Ecuador Liga Pro
FTEl Nacional4‑2 Gualaceo SC Red Card
FTEmelec0‑0 Barcelona SC
FTLibertad0‑2 LDU de Quito
  France Ligue 1
FTClermont1‑0 Lorient
FTLens1‑0 Marseille
FTLille1‑1 Toulouse
FTMetz3‑1 Nantes
FTRed Card Rennes0‑1 Olympique Lyonnais
  Germany Bundesliga
FTLeverkusen4‑0 Union Berlin
FTRB Leipzig3‑1 Freiburg
FTWerder Bremen2‑2 Eintracht Frankfurt
  Germany 2. Bundesliga
FTFC Magdeburg1‑2 Hansa Rostock
FTGreuther Furth1‑0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑1 Kaiserslautern
  Germany 3. Liga
FTJahn Regensburg2‑0 SSV Ulm
FTRot-Weiss Essen2‑0 Waldhof Mannheim
FTSC Freiburg II2‑2 Preussen Munster
  Germany Frauen Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich W2‑0MSV Duisburg W
FTWolfsburg W4‑0Freiburg W
  Ghana Premier League
FTBechem United1‑1Bofoakwe Tano
FTDreams FC2‑0 Great Olympics
FTHearts of Oak0‑0 Legon Cities
FTMedeama0‑1 Berekum Chelsea
FTNations FC1‑0 Heart of Lions
FTNsoatreman2‑0 Real Tamale
  Greece Super League 1
FTAEK Athens3‑0 Lamia
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑2 Olympiacos
FTKifisia0‑1 Panathinaikos
FTPaok2‑1 Panetolikos
  Hungary NB I
FTDebrecen1‑0 Paksi FC
FTFerencvaros0‑1 Videoton
FTKisvarda FC1‑2Kecskemeti TE
  Indonesia Liga 1
FTBali United1‑2 Pusamania Borneo
FTDewa United1‑1 PSM Makassar
  Ireland FAI Cup
FTBohemians Dublin1‑3 St Patricks
  Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina2‑1 Bologna
FTInter Milan2‑0 Frosinone
FTLazio0‑0 AS Roma
FTNapoli0‑1 Empoli
FTUdinese1‑1 Atalanta
  Italy Serie B
FTBrescia0‑3 Cremonese
FTLecco3‑2 Parma Red Card
FTPalermo0‑1 Cittadella
FTSpezia2‑2 Ternana
  Italy Serie C - Girone A
FTRenate0‑2 Alessandria
  Italy Serie A Women
FTComo W0‑3 Juventus W
FTInter Milano W2‑1Pomigliano W
FTSampdoria W0‑1 Fiorentina W
  Italy Serie C - Girone B
FTArezzo1‑2 Pineto
FTCesena4‑0 Vis Pesaro
FTJuventus U230‑1 Carrarese
FTPerugia1‑0 Gubbio
FTRecanatese4‑1 Olbia
FTSestri Levante3‑0 Fermana
FTSPAL0‑1 Pontedera
FTTorres1‑0 Ancona
  Italy Serie C - Girone C
FTASD Sorrento1‑0 Taranto
FTAudace Cerignola1‑0 Catania
FTBrindisi0‑4 Avellino
FTCrotone2‑1 Monterosi
FTMessina0‑3 Latina
FTTurris0‑1 Monopoli
  Japan J1 League
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑3 Kyoto Sanga
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑2 Vissel Kobe
FTYokohama FM2‑0 Cerezo Osaka
  Japan J2 League
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTFujieda MYFC2‑4 Iwaki FC
FTJEF United Chiba1‑3 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTKanazawa1‑1 Okayama
FTMito Hollyhock1‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑1 Ventforet Kofu
FTOita Trinita2‑1Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTOmiya Ardija0‑2 Tokyo Verdy
FTRoasso Kumamoto3‑1 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTTochigi SC1‑2 Jubilo Iwata
FTVegalta Sendai1‑3 Machida Zelvia
  Japan J3 League
FTFC Gifu1‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTFukushima United1‑1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTGainare Tottori2‑3 Nagano Parceiro
FTKataller Toyama0‑2Nara Club
FTSC Sagamihara5‑0 FC Osaka
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki3‑4 Vanraure Hachinohe
  Macedonia First League
FTFK Makedonija GP0‑1 Rabotnicki
FTSileks2‑1 Shkupi
  Malawi Super League
FTBlue Eagles0‑0 Nyasa Big Bullets
  Mexico Liga MX
FTCruz Azul1‑2 Puebla
FTPumas UNAM1‑0 Guadalajara
FTTigres UANL0‑0 Club America
  Moldova Super Liga
FTFC Floresti0‑4Sheriff Tiraspol
  Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Mohammedia0‑2CR Khemis Zemamra
FTHassania Agadir1‑1 Ittihad Tanger
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAlmere City2‑2 Ajax
FTFC Utrecht2‑2 Excelsior
FTFeyenoord1‑0 AZ Alkmaar
FTPSV Eindhoven4‑0 PEC Zwolle
FTVolendam1‑4 Sparta Rotterdam
  Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTRed Card ADO Den Haag1‑2 SC Cambuur
FTRoda JC Kerkrade0‑0 FC Groningen
  Nigeria NPFL
FTKano Pillars1‑0 Enyimba
FTKatsina United1‑0 Rivers United
FTKwara United1‑1 Shooting Stars
FTLobi Stars1‑0 Sporting Lagos
FTNiger Tornadoes0‑0 Bendel Insurance
FTPlateau United3‑1 Abia Warriors
FTRemo Stars4‑0 Gombe United
FTSunshine Stars2‑2Enugu Rangers
  Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo Glimt1‑0 Aalesunds FK
FTMolde4‑0 Lillestrom
FTOdd1‑2 Tromso
FTSandefjord3‑2 Rosenborg
FTStromsgodset0‑1 Ham-Kam
FTValerenga0‑0 Stabaek IF
FTViking FK2‑1 Sarpsborg
  Paraguay Division Profesional - Clausura
FTCerro Porteno1‑1 Tacuary
FTSportivo Luqueno0‑1 Libertad Asuncion
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw0‑0 Lech Poznan
FTPogon Szczecin1‑1 Rakow Czestochowa
FTRed Card Stal Mielec2‑1 Gornik Zabrze
  Poland I Liga
FTGKS Katowice1‑0 GKS Tychy
FTPodbeskidzie0‑0 Miedz Legnica
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑1 Chrobry Glogow
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑3 Arka Gdynia
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca0‑1 Braga
FTBenfica2‑1 Sporting Lisbon Red Card
FTBoavista1‑3 Farense
FTGil Vicente1‑1 Rio Ave
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑0 Benfica B
FTLeixoes0‑1 Maritimo
FTProzis-Vilaverdense1‑2Tondela
FTTorreense0‑0 Mafra
  Romania Liga I
FTRed Card Botosani3‑3 FC Voluntari Red Card
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑0 Dinamo Bucharest
FTRed Card Steaua Bucharest2‑1 U Craiova 1948
  Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow2‑0 FC Orenburg
FTRed Card Sochi0‑2 Rubin Kazan
FTSpartak Moscow2‑1 Rostov
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod0‑0Baltika
  Russia First League
FTFC Dynamo Makhachkala2‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Khimki2‑2Akron Tolyatti
FTFK Neftekhimik0‑0Torpedo Moscow
FTKamaz Chelny1‑1Alania Vladikavkaz Red Card
FTRodina Moskva4‑0Chornomorets Odesa
FTTyumen3‑0Kuban Krasnodar
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk4‑1Shinnik
  Serbia Super Liga
FTJavor2‑0FK Spartak Subotica
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑1 FK Cukaricki
FTTSC Backa Topola1‑2 Vojvodina
  Slovakia Super Liga
FTFC Kosice0‑2 Spartak Trnava
FTRed Card Slovan Bratislava1‑0 MFK Skalica
  Slovenia 1. SNL
FTMaribor0‑1 NK Celje
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑0 NS Mura
  South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTGolden Arrows1‑3 Amazulu
FTRichards Bay1‑0 Cape Town Spurs
FTSekhukhune United2‑1 Supersport United
  South-Korea K League 1
FTIncheon United1‑1 Jeonbuk Motors
FTSuwon City FC2‑3Suwon Bluewings Red Card
FTUlsan Hyundai3‑2 Pohang Steelers
  South-Korea K League 2
FTAnsan Greeners2‑3FC Anyang
FTCheonan City0‑0Gimpo Citizen
FTJeonnam Dragons3‑0 Busan I Park
  Spain La Liga
FTAtletico Madrid3‑1 Villarreal
FTBarcelona2‑1 Alaves
FTSevilla1‑1 Real Betis
  Spain Segunda División
FTBurgos4‑2 Alcorcon
FTEibar1‑1 Albacete
FTFC Andorra1‑3 Eldense
FTHuesca1‑1 Espanyol
FTTenerife0‑1 Villarreal B Red Card
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTCelta Vigo B2‑1 Union de Salamanca
FTFuenlabrada4‑1 Osasuna B
FTGimnastic0‑0Sestao River
FTLugo0‑3 Leonesa
FTPonferradina1‑0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTSD Tarazona0‑0 CD Teruel
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2
FTAlcoyano3‑0 Melilla
FTAtletico Baleares1‑0 Merida AD
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF3‑2 Linares Deportivo
FTCordoba3‑3 AD Ceuta FC
FTGranada B0‑3 CD Castellon
FTReal Murcia0‑0 Real Madrid Castilla
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑1 Malaga
  Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna3‑1 IFK Varnamo
FTDegerfors IF1‑2 Mjallby AIF
FTHammarby IF2‑2 Halmstads
FTIF Brommapojkarna2‑1 Hacken
FTKalmar FF2‑1 Djurgardens
FTMalmo1‑0 Elfsborg
FTSirius2‑0 IFK Norrkoping
FTVarbergs Bois1‑2 IFK Goteborg
  Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano0‑3 FC Zurich
FTGrasshoppers5‑2 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FTServette FC4‑1 Basel Red Card
  Tunisia Ligue 1
FTAS Soliman2‑0Olympique Béja
FTES Metlaoui0‑2ES Tunis
FTStade Tunisien2‑1US Ben Guerdane
  Turkey Süper Lig
FTAdana Demirspor0‑0 Fenerbahce
FTBesiktas1‑0 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑0 Istanbulspor
FTPendikspor1‑0 Samsunspor
  Ukraine Premier League
FTRed Card Chornomorets Odesa2‑3 FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTRed Card Kryvyi Rih0‑2 Dynamo Kiev
FTShakhtar Donetsk1‑3 Dnipro-1
FTZorya Luhansk1‑2 LNZ Cherkasy
 Uruguay Primera División - Clausura
FTFenix1‑0 Deportivo Maldonado Red Card
FTWanderers0‑2 Boston River
  USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus4‑2 Atlanta United FC
  USA NWSL Women
FTSeattle Reign W1‑2 Gotham FC W Red Card
  USA USL Championship
PENCharleston Battery1‑1 Phoenix Rising

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top