The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 15‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTMan Utd0‑1West Brom
FTNewcastle2‑1Arsenal
England flag England Championship
FTWolverhampton2‑0Birmingham
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTCeltic4‑0Rangers
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town1‑1Newtown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTChacarita0‑2Colon
FTDefensa y Justicia3‑2Racing Club
FTParana0‑1Estudiantes
FTRiver Plate2‑0Rosario Central
FTUnion Santa Fe3‑3Tigre
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: final
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1‑0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTBrown de Adrogue3‑0Santamarina
FTClub Atletico Mitre0‑1Villa Dalmine
FTFlandria3‑3San Martin de Tucuman
FTGuillermo Brown2‑0Nueva Chicago
FTIndependiente Rivadavia0‑1Deportivo Riestra
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu2‑4Instituto
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTGeneral Lamadrid0‑2Victoriano Arenas
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern Sydney2‑3Adelaide United
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker2‑6Salzburg
FTAustria Vienna0‑4Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK1‑1Sabail
FTSumqayit2‑1Keshla FC
FTZira FK0‑3Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Gomel0‑0Torpedo Minsk
FTFC Smolevichi1‑1Minsk
FTGorodeya0‑2Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTAnderlecht1‑0Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTOostende2‑2Sint Truidense VV
FTRoyal Antwerp2‑0Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTRoeselare0‑0Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBolivar1‑1Destroyers
FTJorge Wilstermann5‑1Aurora
FTReal Potosi2‑1Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTFK Sarajevo0‑0Zeljeznicar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1‑1Radnik Bijeljina
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTGOSK Gabela1‑1Vitez
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG3‑0Recife
FTCorinthians2‑1Fluminense
FTInternacional2‑0Bahia
FTSantos2‑0Ceara
FTVasco da Gama2‑1Atletico MG
FTVitoria2‑2Flamengo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTPonte Preta0‑1Paysandu
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTDunav Ruse0‑2Septemvri Sofia
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1‑0Etar
China flag China Super League
FTChangchun Yatai3‑0Henan Jianye
FTChongqing Lifan3‑3Beijing Guoan
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing BG1‑1Wuhan Zall
FTMeizhou Hakka2‑1Dalian Transcendence
FTZhejiang Yiteng1‑1Yanbian
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera2‑2Independiente Medellin
FTAmerica de Cali2‑1Deportivo Cali
FTBucaramanga0‑1Atletico Huila
FTDeportivo Pasto2‑0Envigado
FTLeones2‑1Millonarios
FTUnion Santa Fe2‑2Once Caldas
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTLokomotiva Zagreb5‑2Slaven Belupo
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTApoel Nicosia4‑1Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTPafos FC1‑2Nea Salamis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTPlzen2‑2Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTOpava1‑1Trinec
FTSokolov1‑2Zizkov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTBenatky nad Jizerou3‑4Prevysov
FTSK Benesov0‑0Chrudim
PenSK Viktorie Jirny1‑1FC Pisek
PenSokol Brozany2‑2TJ Sokol Cizova
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTSK Unicov1‑2Hlucin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTMeteor Praha1‑1Uvaly
FTMotorlet Praha5‑2Neratovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTFK Pardubice II2‑2Vysoke Myto
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTMFK Havirov3‑0Frydlant
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTBanik Ostrava U191‑5Teplice U19
FTFrydek-Mistek U190‑4Slovacko U19
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTAalborg2‑0AC Horsens
FTBrondby2‑1FC Copenhagen
FTNordsjaelland1‑2FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTOB Odense3‑0Randers Freja
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBrabrand1‑1Fremad Amager
FTEsbjerg2‑0Thisted
FTFC Roskilde0‑1Skive
FTHB Koege0‑3Nykoebing FC
FTVendsyssel FF1‑2Vejle
FTViborg2‑0Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTRingkoebing1‑2Skovshoved
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTDeportivo Cuenca1‑1CSD Macara
FTEmelec2‑1Independiente del Valle
FTLDU de Quito1‑0El Nacional
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlianza FC4‑1CD Chalatenango
FTCD Dragon0‑3Santa Tecla FC
FTCD Sonsonate2‑2CD Audaz
FTFirpo1‑2CD Aguila
FTIsidro Metapan1‑1CD FAS
FTMunicipal Limeno1‑1Pasaquina
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTParnu JK Vaprus1‑1FC Kuressaare
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka0‑0Lahti
FTIlves2‑1KuPS Kuopio
FTPS Kemi2‑4Inter Turku
FTTPS Turku0‑2SJK
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMontpellier1‑3Bordeaux
FTParis Saint Germain7‑1Monaco
FTTroyes2‑3Marseille
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTSchalke2‑0Borussia Dortmund
FTWerder Bremen1‑1RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑1Nurnberg
FTHeidenheim3‑1Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑1Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTKarlsruher0‑0Hansa Rostock
FTSportfreunde Lotte1‑0Erfurt
FTUnterhaching2‑1Zwickau
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder1‑2FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTSSV Jeddeloh3‑2Eintracht Braunschweig II
FTSt.Pauli II0‑1TSV Havelse
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel2‑1Altonaer FC 93
FTVfV Hildesheim1‑0Weiche Flensburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig1‑0BFC Dynamo
FTCottbus4‑1FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FTTSG Neustrelitz2‑0FSV Luckenwalde
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTHoffenheim II2‑2Koblenz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II4‑1SC Wiedenbrueck
FTFC Viktoria Koln0‑0RW Essen
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II1‑3Wuppertal
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTDreams FC1‑0Asante Kotoko
FTEbusua Dwarfs2‑1Liberty Pro FC
FTEleven Wonders2‑1WAFA
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLarissa4‑2Panetolikos
FTPanathinaikos1‑0Atromitos
FTPlatanias0‑1AEK Athens
FTXanthi3‑0Giannina
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Sparti2‑0Anagennisi Karditsas
FTAris Thessaloniki5‑2Panegialios
FTDoxa Dramas1‑1OFI
FTErgotelis3‑1Apollon Larissa
FTPanachaiki0‑0Apollon Pontou
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Marathon2‑1Honduras Progreso
FTCD Olimpia4‑0Lobos UPNFM
FTCD Real Sociedad0‑1Platense FC
FTJuticalpa1‑2Real Espana
FTVida0‑1CD Motagua
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2‑2Hapoel Haifa
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTBnei Sakhnin2‑2Maccabi Petach Tikva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0‑0Napoli
FTBologna2‑0Verona
FTFiorentina0‑0SPAL
FTJuventus3‑0Sampdoria
FTLazio0‑0AS Roma
FTSassuolo2‑2Benevento
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria1‑1Piacenza
FTCuneo1‑0Viterbese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFano1‑0Mestre
FTFeralpisalo1‑1Santarcangelo
FTGubbio1‑1Triestina
FTPadova1‑1Albinoleffe
FTRenate0‑0Ravenna
FTSambenedettese2‑0Teramo
FTVicenza1‑1Pordenone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAkragas1‑3Catania
FTASD Sicula Leonzio0‑1Cosenza
FTASD SS Rende0‑1Casertana
FTBisceglie1‑2Reggina
FTCatanzaro1‑0Siracusa
FTJuve Stabia2‑1Monopoli
FTLecce2‑0Fondi
FTTrapani1‑1Fidelis Andria
FTVirtus Francavilla2‑2Matera
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata1‑0Sagan Tosu
FTShonan0‑2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTYokohama FM1‑2Vissel Kobe
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu0‑0Tokushima Vortis
FTJEF United Chiba3‑2Machida Zelvia
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑1Ehime FC
FTMito Hollyhock1‑0Kanazawa
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑0Kyoto Sanga
FTOita Trinita1‑1Yokohama FM
FTRoasso Kumamoto0‑0Tokyo Verdy
FTTochigi SC2‑1Albirex Niigata
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTVentspils1‑1Liepajas Metalurgs
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Victoria Rosport1‑1RM Hamm Benfica
FTFola Esch2‑3F91 Dudelange
FTProgres Niederkorn1‑0Jeunesse Esch
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg2‑0US Mondorf les Bains
FTUna Strassen2‑2Differdange
FTUnion Titus Petange4‑1Union Esch FC
FTUS Hostert1‑1FC Rodange 91
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKuala Lumpur FA2‑2Pahang
FTPKNP FC1‑2Perak
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger1‑2FUS Rabat
FTOCK Khouribga3‑3Difaa El Jadida
FTRacing de Casablanca0‑2MAT Tetouan
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen2‑1Roda JC Kerkrade
FTFeyenoord3‑1FC Utrecht
FTNAC Breda1‑2Willem II
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑0Ajax
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTAbia Warriors1‑1Katsina United
FTEl Kanemi Warriors3‑0Heartland Owerri
FTEnugu Rangers0‑0Kwara United
FTGo Round1‑1Niger Tornadoes
FTRivers United FC1‑0Nasarawa United
FTSunshine Stars2‑1Wikki Tourist
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Skopje0‑1Rabotnicki
FTPelister0‑6Shkendija
FTRenova2‑1FK Pobeda
FTSileks0‑0FC Academy Pandev
FTVardar1‑1Shkupi
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMolde2‑1Lillestrom
FTRanheim4‑2Haugesund
FTSandefjord3‑3Kristiansund BK
FTSarpsborg1‑2Brann
FTStabaek IF1‑1Tromso
FTStromsgodset3‑0Odd
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK4‑0Floroe
FTAasane1‑1Hamarkameratene
FTKongsvinger2‑0Jerv
FTNotodden2‑1Nest Sotra
FTSandnes1‑0Levanger
FTTromsdalen0‑2Viking FK
FTUll/Kisa2‑1Stroemmen
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLibertad1‑2Luqueno
FTOlimpia4‑2Independiente CG
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTSport Rosario1‑0Universidad San Martin
FTSporting Cristal5‑0Ayacucho FC
FTUniversitario de Deportes1‑0Comerciantes Unidos
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTAcademia Cantolao1‑2FBC Melgar
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTPogon Szczecin2‑0Nieciecza
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Leczna0‑0Ruch Chorzow
FTPogon Siedlce0‑0Podbeskidzie
FTPuszcza Niepolomice2‑0Bytovia Bytow
FTRakow Czestochowa1‑3Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGwardia Koszalin0‑0Rozwoj Katowice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses3‑4Sporting Lisbon
FTBenfica0‑1Porto
FTMaritimo1‑1Moreirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑3Uniao da Madeira
FTAD Oliveirense1‑1Gil Vicente
FTArouca1‑0Benfica B
FTBraga B3‑1Guimaraes B
FTCD Nacional3‑3Santa Clara
FTCovilha0‑0Cova da Piedade
FTFamalicao1‑2Academica
FTLeixoes1‑0Penafiel
FTReal SC1‑2Varzim
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTViitorul Constanta1‑2CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTConcordia Chiajna2‑1Juventus Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTRostov2‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTUfa1‑1CSKA Moscow
FTUral2‑1Spartak Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk0‑0Tyumen
FTDinamo St Petersburg1‑1Sibir Novosibirsk
FTFakel3‑1Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTFC Volgar1‑2Tambov
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTKuban Krasnodar2‑1FC Rotor Volgograd
FTOlimpiec Nizhny0‑1Zenit St. Petersburg II
FTShinnik Yaroslavl0‑0FC Orenburg
FTTomsk1‑0Baltika
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTKamAZ2‑0Syzran-2003
FTLada Togliati0‑4FC Chelyabinsk
FTNeftekhimik4‑0Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FTNoSta1‑1FC Orenburg II
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTUfa U210‑0CSKA Moskva U21
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTFK Napredak1‑0Vojvodina
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑0Vozdovac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTSpartak Trnava1‑0Ruzomberok
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTND Gorica0‑6Maribor
FTND Triglav0‑2Rudar Velenje
FTNK Aluminij1‑1Ankaran Hrvatini
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu1‑2Orlando Pirates
FTBaroka FC0‑2Maritzburg Utd
FTChippa United1‑1Ajax Cape Town
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑0Platinum Stars
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid3‑0Levante
FTEibar0‑1Alaves
FTGetafe1‑0Espanyol
FTMalaga1‑2Real Madrid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria1‑1Albacete
FTOsasuna1‑1Cordoba
FTOviedo1‑0Gimnastic
FTRayo Vallecano2‑1Real Zaragoza
FTReal Valladolid0‑1Gijon
FTSevilla B0‑0Granada
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAD Union Adarve1‑0Talavera CF
FTAtletico Madrid B1‑4Deportivo Fabril
FTCelta Vigo B1‑0Ponferradina
FTClub Rapido de Bouzas2‑0Coruxo
FTFuenlabrada4‑0Racing DE Ferrol
FTGimnastica Segoviana CF1‑0CDA Navalcarnero
FTPontevedra CF1‑1Guijuelo
FTSS Reyes1‑1Valladolid B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo3‑0SD Leioa
FTCD Izarra1‑0Caudal Deportivo
FTCD Vitoria2‑1Amorebieta
FTPena Sport FC3‑1Lealtad
FTRacing Santander2‑0Osasuna B
FTSporting Gijon B1‑1Tudelano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAtletico Baleares3‑1Ontinyent CF
FTBadalona1‑2CD Ebro
FTClub Atletico Saguntino0‑1Hercules
FTDeportivo Aragon0‑0Cornella
FTElche0‑0Real Mallorca
FTPeralada0‑0Alcoyano
FTSabadell1‑1Villarreal B
FTSanta Eulalia1‑1Llagostera
FTUE Olot0‑0SD Formentera
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTLas Palmas Atletico4‑1Lorca Deportiva CF
FTMarbella2‑0Recreativo Huelva
FTMerida AD2‑1Melilla
FTReal Cartagena1‑0Badajoz
FTReal Murcia3‑2Extremadura
FTSan Fernando CD2‑1Ecija Balompie
FTVillanovense2‑0UCAM Murcia
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑0Djurgardens
FTIFK Norrkoping3‑1Kalmar FF
FTOstersunds FK2‑1IFK Goteborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna4‑0IFK Vaernamo
FTGais0‑2Falkenbergs
FTOesters IF1‑2IK Brage
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel2‑1Lausanne Sports
FTFC Luzern0‑1FC Sion
FTYoung Boys1‑0FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso2‑1Servette FC
FTWohlen0‑0Wil
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Africain0‑2CA Bizertin
FTCS Sfaxien3‑0Ben Guerdane
FTEtoile Metlaoui4‑0Club Olympique de Medenine
FTJS Kairouanaise0‑0Zarzis
FTStade Gabesien1‑1Esperance
FTStade Tunisien0‑0Etoile du Sahel
FTUS Monastir1‑2AS Gabes
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor0‑0Konyaspor
FTGalatasaray2‑0Istanbul Basaksehir
FTGoztepe2‑1Bursaspor
FTKayserispor3‑2Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTElazigspor2‑1Adana Demirspor
FTEskisehirspor5‑0Samsunspor
FTGiresunspor1‑0Balikesirspor
FTManisaspor1‑6Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTZorya Luhansk0‑3Vorskla Poltava
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTOlimpik Donetsk0‑0Oleksandria
FTStal Kamianske0‑1Karpaty Lviv
FTZirka Kirovohrad2‑1Chornomorets Odesa
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCD Nacional1‑0Boston River
FTClub Atletico Torque0‑3Danubio
FTRacing2‑3Montevideo Wanderers
FTRampla Juniors1‑1Atenas
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTD.C. United1‑0Columbus
FTNew England0‑1FC Dallas
FTPortland3‑2Minnesota United FC
FTSan Jose2‑2Houston
FTSporting KC2‑2Seattle
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTBethlehem Steel FC1‑1Cincinnati
FTCharlotte Independence0‑2North Carolina
FTLas Vegas Lights FC1‑1Sacramento Republic
FTLouisville City FC2‑1Richmond Kickers
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds1‑0Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury
FTReno 1868 FC0‑4Colorado Switchbacks
FTSaint Louis FC1‑0La Galaxy II
FTSan Antonio FC0‑3Orange County SC
FTSeattle Sounders II3‑2Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTSky Blue FC0‑1Seattle Reign FC
FTWashington Spirit2‑4North Carolina Courage
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAtletico Venezuela2‑1Deportivo Anzoategui
FTEstudiantes de Caracas1‑2Mineros Guayana
FTZulia2‑2Portuguesa FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong3‑3FLC Thanh Hoa
FTCan Tho3‑3Song Lam Nghe An
FTHai Phong0‑2QNK Quang Nam

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top