The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 03‑Sep‑2019)

England flag England National League
FTBarrow0‑1Hartlepool
FTChesterfield2‑3FC Halifax
FTDover1‑1Ebbsfleet United
FTEastleigh2‑0Boreham Wood
FTHarrogate Town2‑0Chorley
FTNotts County0‑0Solihull Moors
FTStockport2‑1AFC Fylde
FTWoking1‑1Torquay
FTWrexham2‑2Maidenhead Utd
FTYeovil1‑0Sutton Utd
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group A
FTGrimsby1‑2Scunthorpe
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group B
FTAccrington Stanley2‑1Fleetwood Town
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group C
FTSalford2‑0Aston Villa U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group D
FTMacclesfield2‑1Newcastle United U21
FTPort Vale2‑1Shrewsbury
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group E
FTCrewe1‑3Burton Albion
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group F
PenBolton1‑1Bradford
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group G
FTBlackpool5‑1Morecambe
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group H
FTDoncaster3‑1Lincoln City
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group A
FTGillingham2‑3Colchester
FTIpswich2‑1Tottenham Hotspur U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group B
FTOxford Utd2‑1Norwich U21
FTPortsmouth1‑0Crawley Town
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group C
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑2Brighton Hove Albion U21
FTLeyton Orient2‑0Southend
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group D
FTForest Green3‑2Southampton U21
PenCoventry0‑0Walsall
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group E
FTExeter1‑0Cheltenham
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group F
PenPlymouth1‑1Bristol Rovers
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group G
FTStevenage0‑3MK Dons
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group H
FTNorthampton0‑2Peterborough
England flag England National League South
FTBath City3‑0Hampton and Richmond
FTConcord Rangers2‑2Braintree Town
FTDorking Wanderers1‑0Chippenham
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑1Maidstone United
FTOxford City0‑0Weymouth
FTSlough Town2‑0Hemel
FTSt Albans2‑3Wealdstone
FTTonbridge Angels3‑2Dartford
FTWelling0‑0Eastbourne Boro
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford4‑3Gloucester
FTBradford PA0‑3Farsley Celtic
FTGateshead1‑0Spennymoor Town
FTGuiseley0‑0York
FTKettering0‑2Boston Utd
FTKidderminster1‑3Brackley
FTKings Lynn Town3‑2Alfreton Town
FTSouthport2‑1Altrincham
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFluminense0‑1Avai
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: final
FTSD Imperatriz MA0‑0Juventude
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTNublense2‑2Deportes Copiapo
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTBenešov2‑1Pardubice
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTJammerbugt FC0‑2Middelfart
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
15:15FC Djursland0‑0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
15:15FC Djursland0‑0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
15:15Fuglebakken KFUM0‑0Viby IF
15:15Fuglebakken KFUM0‑0Viby IF
15:15Otterup B IK0‑0FC Sydvest 05
15:15Otterup B IK0‑0FC Sydvest 05
15:15Otterup B IK0‑0FC Sydvest 05
15:15Otterup B IK0‑0FC Sydvest 05
15:15Tarup-Paarup0‑0FC Roskilde
15:15Tarup-Paarup0‑0FC Roskilde
15:15Vejgaard B0‑0Hobro
15:15Vejgaard B0‑0Hobro
FTBK Marienlyst2‑1Holstebro BK
FTFrederiksberg BK2‑3Vanlose
FTHerstedoster IC4‑7HIK Hellerup
FTHillerod1‑0Naestved
FTKFUM Roskilde1‑3HB Koege
FTLedoeje-Smoerum Fodbold1‑4Nykoebing FC
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTMushuc Runa SC1‑1CSD Macara
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTTUS Haltern2‑2Wuppertal
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTTzeirei Kafr Kanna0‑1Elnahada Nazareth
Paraguay flag Paraguay Cup
FTDeportivo Capiata5‑1San Juan De Yvy Yau
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTCerro Porteno2‑0Club River Plate
Russia flag Russia Cup
FTFC Irtysh Omsk0‑2Tomsk
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk0‑2SKA-Khabarovsk

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top