The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 03‑Sep‑2019)

England flag England National League
FTBarrow0-1Hartlepool
FTChesterfield2-3FC Halifax
FTDover1-1Ebbsfleet United
FTEastleigh2-0Boreham Wood
FTHarrogate Town2-0Chorley
FTNotts County0-0Solihull Moors
FTStockport2-1AFC Fylde
FTWoking1-1Torquay
FTWrexham2-2Maidenhead Utd
FTYeovil1-0Sutton Utd
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group A
FTGrimsby1-2Scunthorpe
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group B
FTAccrington Stanley2-1Fleetwood Town
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group C
FTSalford2-0Aston Villa U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group D
FTMacclesfield2-1Newcastle United U21
FTPort Vale2-1Shrewsbury
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group E
FTCrewe1-3Burton Albion
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group F
PenBolton1-1Bradford
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group G
FTBlackpool5-1Morecambe
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group H
FTDoncaster3-1Lincoln City
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group A
FTGillingham2-3Colchester
FTIpswich2-1Tottenham Hotspur U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group B
FTOxford Utd2-1Norwich U21
FTPortsmouth1-0Crawley Town
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group C
FTAFC Wimbledon0-2Brighton Hove Albion U21
FTLeyton Orient2-0Southend
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group D
FTForest Green3-2Southampton U21
PenCoventry0-0Walsall
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group E
FTExeter1-0Cheltenham
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group F
PenPlymouth1-1Bristol Rovers
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group G
FTStevenage0-3MK Dons
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group H
FTNorthampton0-2Peterborough
England flag England National League South
FTBath City3-0Hampton and Richmond
FTConcord Rangers2-2Braintree Town
FTDorking Wanderers1-0Chippenham
FTDulwich Hamlet0-1Maidstone United
FTOxford City0-0Weymouth
FTSlough Town2-0Hemel
FTSt Albans2-3Wealdstone
FTTonbridge Angels3-2Dartford
FTWelling0-0Eastbourne Boro
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford4-3Gloucester
FTBradford PA0-3Farsley Celtic
FTGateshead1-0Spennymoor Town
FTGuiseley0-0York
FTKettering0-2Boston Utd
FTKidderminster1-3Brackley
FTKings Lynn Town3-2Alfreton Town
FTSouthport2-1Altrincham
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFluminense0-1Avai
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: final
FTSD Imperatriz MA0-0Juventude
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTNublense2-2Deportes Copiapo
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTBeneŇ°ov2-1Pardubice
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTJammerbugt FC0-2Middelfart
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
15:15FC Djursland-Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
15:15FC Djursland-Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
15:15Fuglebakken KFUM-Viby IF
15:15Fuglebakken KFUM-Viby IF
15:15Otterup B IK-FC Sydvest 05
15:15Otterup B IK-FC Sydvest 05
15:15Otterup B IK-FC Sydvest 05
15:15Otterup B IK-FC Sydvest 05
15:15Tarup-Paarup-FC Roskilde
15:15Tarup-Paarup-FC Roskilde
15:15Vejgaard B-Hobro
15:15Vejgaard B-Hobro
FTBK Marienlyst2-1Holstebro BK
FTFrederiksberg BK2-3Vanlose
FTHerstedoster IC4-7HIK Hellerup
FTHillerod1-0Naestved
FTKFUM Roskilde1-3HB Koege
FTLedoeje-Smoerum Fodbold1-4Nykoebing FC
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTMushuc Runa SC1-1CSD Macara
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTTUS Haltern2-2Wuppertal
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTTzeirei Kafr Kanna0-1Elnahada Nazareth
FTDeportivo Capiata5-1San Juan De Yvy Yau
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTCerro Porteno2-0Club River Plate
Russia flag Russia Cup
FTFC Irtysh Omsk0-2Tomsk
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk0-2SKA-Khabarovsk

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top