The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 12‑May‑2018)

England flag England Championship:: play-off
FTMiddlesbrough0‑1Aston Villa
England flag England League 1:: play-off
FTScunthorpe2‑2Rotherham
England flag England League 2:: play-off
FTCoventry1‑1Notts County
FTLincoln City0‑0Exeter
England flag England National League:: play-off
FTBoreham Wood1‑2Tranmere
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Europa League:: play-off
FTCliftonville3‑2Glentoran
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee0‑1Partick Thistle
FTMotherwell3‑0Hamilton
FTSt Johnstone1‑1Ross County
Scotland flag Scotland League 1:: qualification
FTPeterhead1‑0Stenhousemuir
Wales flag Wales Premier League:: Europa League play-off
FTCardiff Metropolitan4‑1Barry Town
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTDRB Tadjenanet3‑2ES Setif
FTJS Saoura1‑0MC Oran
FTNA Hussein Dey0‑0CR Belouizdad
FTParadou AC5‑0Olympique de Medea
FTUSM Bel Abbes0‑0US Biskra
FTUSM Blida1‑2CS Constantine
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTDefensa y Justicia2‑0Arsenal de Sarandi
FTHuracan3‑3Boca Juniors
FTLanus0‑0Atletico Tucuman
FTOlimpo2‑2Talleres
FTParana0‑0Banfield
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑0Independiente
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑1Mattersburg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑3St Polten
FTSturm Graz3‑1LASK Linz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC3‑0FK Qarabag
FTNeftchi Baku3‑1Sabail
FTSumqayit0‑2Gabala FK
FTZira FK2‑1FC Kapaz
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest3‑1FC Vitebsk
FTFC Gomel0‑0Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Smolevichi2‑1Dnepr Mogilev
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTEupen0‑4Oostende
FTKSC Lokeren4‑2Beerschot Wilrijk
FTRoyal Antwerp1‑2Sint Truidense VV
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTCelik Zenica0‑1Vitez
FTGOSK Gabela1‑0Borac Banja Luka
FTSloboda Tuzla2‑3FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTGremio0‑0Internacional
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑0Londrina EC
FTCSA1‑0Boa Esporte
FTFigueirense0‑1Avai
FTFortaleza EC3‑0Goias
FTJuventude1‑1Paysandu
FTSao Bento1‑0Oeste
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTLudogorets2‑2Levski Sofia
FTVereya0‑2CSKA Sofia
China flag China Super League
FTChangchun Yatai0‑1Tianjin Teda
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2‑2Hebei Zhongji
FTGuizhou Zhicheng1‑1Shanghai SIPG
FTShanghai Shenhua2‑1Chongqing Lifan
FTTianjin Quanjian1‑1Shandong Luneng
China flag China League 1
FTDalian Transcendence1‑0Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
FTMeizhou Meixian Techand1‑1Beijing BG
FTZhejiang Greentown0‑0Xinjiang Tianshan
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTApoel Nicosia2‑1Anorthosis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTOlympiakos Nicosia3‑3Ermis Aradippou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava1‑1Slovan Liberec
FTPlzen1‑1Slovacko
FTZlin1‑4Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFrydek-Mistek2‑2Vitkovice
FTOlympia Prague1‑1Opava
FTPribram1‑0Sokolov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTDobrovice2‑1Sokol Zapy
FTFC Pisek1‑2Usti nad Orlici
FTTJ Sokol Cizova1‑2SK Polaban Nymburk
PenSlavoj Vysehrad4‑4Jiskra Domazlice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHodonin-Sardice1‑3Prostejov
FTLisen3‑0Velke Mezirici
FTMohelnice0‑4SK Unicov
FTOdra Petrkovice0‑1Viktoria Otrokovice
FTUhersky Brod1‑3Spartak Hulin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTMotorlet Praha1‑0SK Hrobce
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTBanik Ostrava U191‑3Sigma Olomouc U19
FTHradec Kralove U195‑3Slavia Praha U19
FTOpava U191‑1Pardubice U19
FTSlovacko U191‑2Sparta Praha U19
FTViktoria Plzen U196‑1Bohemians 1905 U19
FTZbrojovka Brno U195‑0Mlada Boleslav U19
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde1‑3HB Koege
FTFredericia0‑2Fremad Amager
FTNykoebing FC1‑2Brabrand
FTSkive0‑3Vejle
FTThisted1‑3Vendsyssel FF
FTViborg0‑0Esbjerg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTEmelec2‑1Delfin
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑1Guayaquil City
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTParnu JK Vaprus1‑8Flora Tallinn
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑6Trans Narva
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTHJK Helsinki0‑1Inter Turku
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens2‑0Metz
FTAngers0‑2Nantes
FTBordeaux4‑2Toulouse
FTLille2‑1Dijon
FTMonaco1‑0St Etienne
FTMontpellier1‑1Troyes
FTNice4‑1Caen
FTParis Saint Germain0‑2Rennes
FTStrasbourg3‑2Olympique Lyonnais
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich1‑4VFB Stuttgart
FTFreiburg2‑0Augsburg
FTHamburger2‑1Borussia Monchengladbach
FTHertha Berlin2‑6RB Leipzig
FTHoffenheim3‑1Borussia Dortmund
FTLeverkusen3‑2Hannover 96
FTMainz1‑2Werder Bremen
FTSchalke1‑0Eintracht Frankfurt
FTWolfsburg4‑1Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTChemnitzer FC1‑1Hansa Rostock
FTErfurt1‑3Wurzburger Kickers
FTFortuna Koln2‑4SC Paderborn 07
FTHallescher FC2‑0Zwickau
FTKarlsruher2‑3Carl Zeiss Jena
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach2‑2Preussen Munster
FTSportfreunde Lotte0‑1FC Magdeburg
FTUnterhaching4‑1VfL Osnabruck
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑0Aalen
FTWerder Bremen II2‑1Meppen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTAugsburg II4‑1Ingolstadt II
FTBayern Munich II3‑1SV Seligenporten
FTBurghausen1‑11860 Rosenheim
FTFC Memmingen3‑1SV Schalding-Heining
FTFC Pipinsried3‑3VfR Garching
FTFC Schweinfurt7‑2FC Unterfoehring
FTNuernberg II1‑3TSV Buchbach
FTSpVgg Bayreuth1‑4TSV 1860 Munchen
FTVfB Eichstaett2‑0Greuther Fuerth II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTSt.Pauli II2‑0Altonaer FC 93
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBabelsberg1‑1Berliner AK 07
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig1‑1TSG Neustrelitz
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0‑3Cottbus
FTFSV Luckenwalde0‑5Halberstadt
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde4‑2BFC Dynamo
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen2‑0ZFC Meuselwitz
FTLokomotive Leipzig2‑1Hertha Berlin II
FTViktoria Berlin4‑2VfB Auerbach
FTVSG Altglienicke0‑1Budissa Bautzen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTElversberg0‑4Koblenz
FTFreiburg II0‑1Wormatia Worms
FTHessen Kassel3‑2Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FTHoffenheim II3‑0Stuttgart II
FTSteinbach1‑7Saarbruecken
FTStuttgarter Kickers3‑1FSV Frankfurt
FTTSV Schott Mainz1‑5Kickers Offenbach
FTUlm2‑0Waldhof Mannheim
Greece flag Greece Cup:: play-off
FTAEK Athens0‑2Paok
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTErgotelis0‑3Panserraikos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTGuastatoya4‑0Siquinala
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen2‑1Diosgyori
FTFerencvaros1‑1Vasas
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑0Balmazujvarosi
FTPaksi FC1‑2Honved
FTUjpest0‑1Puskas Academia
FTVideoton3‑0Haladas
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTHaukar3‑1Magni
FTHK Kopavogs1‑1Vikingur Olafsvik
FTSelfoss0‑2IR Reykjavik
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik1‑0Keflavik
FTGrindavik1‑1KR Reykjavik
FTKA Akureyri2‑0IBV Vestmann
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers1‑0Cabinteely
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTBnei Yehuda3‑3Beitar Jerusalem
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva0‑1Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Netanya2‑1Hapoel Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBenevento1‑0Genoa
FTInter Milan1‑2Sassuolo
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia0‑2Empoli
FTCarpi1‑1Cittadella
FTCremonese5‑1Venezia
FTEntella0‑1Frosinone
FTFoggia1‑0Salernitana
FTPalermo0‑0Cesena
FTParma1‑0Bari
FTPerugia1‑1Novara
FTPescara0‑1Ascoli
FTPro Vercelli2‑1Ternana
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata0‑2Vissel Kobe
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑2Kawasaki Frontale
FTShimizu S-Pulse4‑2Shonan
FTV-Varen Nagasaki3‑0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTVegalta Sendai1‑3Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTYokohama FM1‑1Gamba Osaka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFukuoka2‑0Ehime FC
FTJEF United Chiba1‑2Albirex Niigata
FTMatsumoto Yamaga5‑0Kanazawa
FTRenofa Yamaguchi4‑3Tokyo Verdy
FTTokushima Vortis1‑0Kyoto Sanga
FTVentforet Kofu2‑1Tochigi SC
FTYokohama FM4‑2Roasso Kumamoto
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala0‑1Riga FC
FTFS Metta/LU2‑2Ventspils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda0‑3FK Suduva
FTTrakai0‑1Zalgiris
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTFelda United FC0‑3MISC-MIFA
FTUKM FC0‑0UiTM
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPerak0‑0Melaka United
FTSelangor2‑2Johor Darul Tazim FC
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica3‑1Decic Tuzi
FTFK Iskra1‑1Mladost Podgorica
FTKom0‑2Rudar Pljevlja
FTSutjeska1‑1Grbalj Radanovici
FTZeta Golubovci3‑1Petrovac
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir3‑1Difaa El Jadida
FTIttihad Tanger2‑1MAT Tetouan
FTOlympic Club de Safi1‑1Wydad Casablanca
FTRaja Casablanca2‑1RSB Berkane
Netherlands flag Netherlands Europa League:: play-off
FTFC Utrecht2‑1SC Heerenveen
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑1ADO Den Haag
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTIK Start0‑1Brann
FTSandefjord0‑1Valerenga
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura:: play-off
AETArabe Unido2‑2Tauro FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCerro Porteno1‑0Olimpia
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTNieciecza2‑1Arka Gdynia
FTPogon Szczecin1‑1Lechia Gdansk
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz0‑1Cracovia
FTSlask Wroclaw3‑1Piast Gliwice
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow1‑2Wigry Suwalki
FTOlimpia Grudziadz0‑0Puszcza Niepolomice
FTPodbeskidzie1‑2Odra Opole
FTRuch Chorzow1‑0GKS Katowice
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑2Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTRozwoj Katowice3‑1GKS Jastrzebie
FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg3‑1Znicz Pruszkow
FTWisla Pulawy0‑2Warta Poznan
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista1‑0Belenenses
FTVitoria Guimaraes0‑1Porto
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu2‑1Santa Clara
FTAD Oliveirense3‑1Arouca
FTBenfica B3‑0Porto B
FTCova da Piedade3‑2Uniao da Madeira
FTCovilha1‑1Penafiel
FTFamalicao1‑1Leixoes
FTSporting Lisbon B1‑0Braga B
FTVarzim1‑0Academica
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTDinamo Bucharest2‑0Botosani
FTFC Voluntari1‑2Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk2‑3Olimpiec Nizhny
FTBaltika3‑1Tyumen
FTFakel2‑1FC Volgar
FTFC Rotor Volgograd3‑1Khimki
FTKuban Krasnodar3‑3Tomsk
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok2‑0Krylya Sovetov
FTSpartak Moscow II2‑1Sibir Novosibirsk
FTTambov1‑1FC Orenburg
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑1Dinamo St Petersburg
FTZenit St. Petersburg II1‑0Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTAmkar Perm U211‑0FC Akhmat Grozny U21
FTCSKA Moskva U213‑2Anzhi Makhachkala U21
FTKrasnodar U214‑1Rubin Kazan U21
FTRostov U213‑0Ural U21
FTUfa U216‑1Tosno U21
FTZenit U217‑0Ska Khabarovsk U21
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTMusanze FC1‑1Etincelles
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin3‑1Ruzomberok
FTDunajska Streda0‑1Slovan Bratislava
FTMSK Zilina6‑0Spartak Trnava
FTSenica0‑0Tatran Presov
FTZemplin1‑0Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTZlate Moravce2‑2FC Nitra
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTPodbrezova U191‑0DAC Dunajska Streda U19
FTPresov U190‑0Slovan Bratislava U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTNK Krsko1‑2Maribor
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAjax Cape Town1‑2Kaizer Chiefs
FTAmazulu1‑0Cape Town City
FTBloemfontein Celtic0‑0Mamelodi Sundowns
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑1Golden Arrows
FTOrlando Pirates2‑1Free State Stars
FTPlatinum Stars1‑0Bidvest Wits
FTPolokwane City1‑1Chippa United
FTSupersport United1‑0Baroka FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves3‑1Athletic Bilbao
FTDeportivo de La Coruna2‑4Villarreal
FTEibar1‑0Las Palmas
FTGetafe0‑1Atletico Madrid
FTGirona0‑1Valencia
FTReal Betis2‑2Sevilla
FTReal Madrid6‑0Celta de Vigo
FTReal Sociedad3‑2Leganes
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTGijon2‑3Barcelona B
FTOsasuna2‑1Oviedo
FTReal Valladolid3‑2Albacete
FTReus Deportiu1‑1Tenerife
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta0‑4Caudal Deportivo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTDeportivo Aragon0‑1Real Mallorca
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTGIF Sundsvall3‑0IF Brommapojkarna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna2‑2Varbergs Bois
FTIK Brage3‑4Falkenbergs
FTJoenkoepings Soedra1‑0IK Frej Taeby
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSchaffhausen3‑3FC Vaduz
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChonburi2‑2Ubon UMT FC
FTPolice Tero FC1‑2Buriram United
FTRatchaburi FC2‑1Pattaya United
FTSiam Navy FC3‑6Chiangrai United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray2‑0Yeni Malatyaspor
FTKasimpasa3‑1Genclerbirligi
FTKonyaspor1‑1Goztepe
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTOlimpik Donetsk1‑0Chornomorets Odesa
FTStal Kamianske1‑2Oleksandria
FTZirka Kirovohrad1‑1Karpaty Lviv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio
FTAtenas0‑1Club Atletico Torque
FTClub Atletico Progreso4‑3Club Atletico Penarol
FTRiver Plate1‑0Defensor Sporting
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTFC Dallas3‑2LA Galaxy
FTMinnesota United FC1‑3San Jose
FTMontreal0‑2Philadelphia
FTVancouver2‑2Houston
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑0Las Vegas Lights FC
FTOttawa Fury Ottawa Fury2‑0Atlanta United II
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds0‑0Indy Eleven
FTReal Monarchs SLC1‑0Fresno FC
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTPortland Thorns1‑2Orlando Pride
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportivo La Guaira2‑2Mineros Guayana
FTDeportivo Lara1‑0Deportivo Anzoategui

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top