The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 06‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal1‑0Bournemouth
FTMan City0‑2Wolverhampton
FTNewcastle1‑0Man Utd
FTSouthampton1‑4Chelsea
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTLivingston2‑0Celtic
FTRangers5‑0Hamilton
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTLanus1‑1Rosario Central
FTRacing Club2‑0Aldosivi
FTRiver Plate2‑0Parana
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑0Colon
FTVelez2‑0Independiente
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna1‑0Sturm Graz
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑2LASK Linz
FTWolfsberger AC4‑0St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau3‑2FC Liefering
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag2‑0Sabah
FTZira FK1‑1Gabala FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk2‑0FC Vitebsk
FTFC Gomel0‑0Dnepr Mogilev
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion1‑1Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge4‑0Gent
FTKRC Genk2‑1Mouscron Peruwelz
FTRoyal Antwerp2‑2Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise1‑1Beerschot Wilrijk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBlooming4‑0Nacional Potosi
FTBolivar1‑1Jorge Wilstermann
FTGuabira3‑1Aurora
FTReal Potosi0‑1Oriente Petrolero
FTSan Jose2‑0The Strongest
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka3‑0Zeljeznicar
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj2‑2Velez Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBotafogo ASF0‑1Fluminense
FTCeara0‑1Goias
FTChapecoense0‑1Flamengo
FTCruzeiro1‑1Internacional
FTCSA3‑1Avai
FTPalmeiras1‑1Atletico MG
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali0‑2Dunav Ruse
FTLudogorets2‑0Levski Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Iquique0‑0Everton CD
FTPalestino4‑2Curico Unido
FTUniversidad Catolica5‑0Cobresal
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Huila0‑0Envigado
FTAtlético Nacional0‑1Atletico Junior
FTCD Jaguares2‑1CD Once Caldas
FTCucuta1‑1Alianza Petrolera
FTDeportivo Pasto0‑0Tolima
FTMillonarios0‑0Patriotas
FTUnion Magdalena1‑1Rionegro Aguilas
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportivo Saprissa2‑5LD Alajuelense
FTLimon2‑1Guadalupe FC
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon2‑1Santos de Guapiles
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica2‑1Grecia
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTRijeka1‑1Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTApollon Limassol3‑1Olympiakos Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice3‑2Bohemians 1905
FTFK Baumit Jablonec0‑2Slavia Prague
FTMlada Boleslav2‑1Plzen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf2‑1FC Vlasim
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov1‑0Slavoj Vyšehrad
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby3‑1FC Copenhagen
FTEsbjerg1‑2SonderjyskE
FTOB Odense3‑0AC Horsens
FTRanders Freja2‑0AGF Aarhus
FTSilkeborg1‑2FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde0‑2Viborg
FTHB Koege0‑2Skive
FTNykoebing FC2‑2BK Fremad Amager
FTVejle1‑0Vendsyssel FF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTHillerod0‑3BK Avarta
FTHolbaek BI1‑2HIK Hellerup
FTSlagelse BI1‑3FC Helsingor
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTThisted3‑0FC Sydvest 05
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Geish2‑2Pyramids FC
FTEl Gouna FC1‑0Misr El-Maqasa
FTEl Hodood1‑1Tanta
FTEl Zamalek1‑1Masr
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlianza FC (SLV)2‑1Once Deportivo
FTCD Municipal Limeño1‑3CD Chalatenango
FTCD Sonsonate2‑0Isidro Metapán
FTIndependiente FC1‑2El Vencedor
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn1‑1Tammeka Tartu
FTPaide Linnameeskond0‑1Nomme Kalju
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga:: relegation
FTLahti1‑4KPV Kokkola
FTRoPS Rovaniemi1‑0SJK
FTVPS Vaasa2‑3HIFK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille2‑2Nimes
FTRennes0‑1Reims
FTSt Etienne1‑0Olympique Lyonnais
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura2‑1FC WIT Georgia
FTDinamo Batumi1‑1Dinamo Tbilisi
FTFC Rustavi0‑3FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach5‑1Augsburg
FTEintracht Frankfurt2‑2Werder Bremen
FTWolfsburg1‑0Union Berlin
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim2‑3VfL Bochum 1848
FTHolstein Kiel1‑2Jahn Regensburg
FTNurnberg1‑1St Pauli
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II2‑0Braunschweig
FTChemnitzer FC3‑1Duisburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 071‑1FSV Optik Rathenow
FTBFC Dynamo2‑0VfB Auerbach
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19082‑7Hertha Berlin II
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig2‑0Lokomotive Leipzig
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde1‑2VSG Altglienicke
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen1‑2Cottbus
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC2‑0Alemannia Aachen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑2Olympiacos
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑2Paok
FTOFI4‑1Panionios
FTVolos NFC2‑3Atromitos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCoban Imperial1‑1CSD Comunicaciones
FTCSYD Mixco0‑0Siquinala
FTDeportivo Malacateco2‑1Antigua Guatemala
FTSanarate3‑0Santa Lucia
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Motagua1‑2CD Olimpia
FTCD Real Sociedad1‑3Vida
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar2‑1Dorogi FC
FTBudafoki Mte2‑0Nyiregyhaza
FTBudaorsi SC2‑2ETO FC Gyor
FTGyirmot1‑0Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FTKazincbarcikai SC0‑1Haladas
FTSiofok2‑2FC Ajka
FTSzeged 20111‑0Bekescsaba
FTSzolnok1‑2Soroksar SC
FTVac FC1‑3MTK Budapest
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHonved0‑0Ferencvaros
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma1‑1Cagliari
FTAtalanta3‑1US Lecce
FTBologna2‑2Lazio
FTFiorentina1‑0Udinese
FTInter Milan1‑2Juventus
FTTorino0‑0Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli0‑2Pescara
FTCremonese0‑2Cittadella
FTSalernitana1‑1Frosinone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbinoleffe0‑1Siena
FTAlessandria0‑2Pontedera
FTArezzo0‑4Monza
FTGozzano1‑1Carrarese
FTPergolettese0‑1Renate
FTPianese0‑1Juventus U23
FTPistoiese2‑1Olbia
FTPro Patria1‑0Lecco
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCarpi1‑0Feralpisalo
FTImolese Calcio0‑1Fano
FTPadova2‑0ArzignanoChiampo
FTReggiana1‑1Gubbio
FTRimini1‑2Venezia
FTSambenedettese4‑2Piacenza
FTSudtirol4‑3Modena
FTTriestina0‑1Ravenna
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio1‑2Monopoli
FTAvellino0‑0ASD SS Rende
FTBari4‑0USD Cavese 1919
FTBisceglie2‑2AZ Picerno
FTCatanzaro3‑1Virtus Francavilla
FTPaganese1‑1Reggina
FTPotenza3‑0Viterbese
FTTernana3‑2Catania
FTVibonese3‑1Casertana
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka0‑1Kashima Antlers
FTShonan0‑5Kawasaki Frontale
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu1‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTJEF United Chiba1‑4Montedio Yamagata
FTKanazawa2‑3Ventforet Kofu
FTKyoto Sanga2‑2Ehime FC
FTMito Hollyhock2‑3Omiya Ardija
FTTochigi SC1‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTYokohama FM1‑0Kashiwa Reysol
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTOrdabasy1‑1FC Astana
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTGOR Mahia1‑0Zoo Kericho
FTHomeboyz1‑3Tusker
FTSofapaka2‑1Bandari
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTBlue Boys Muhlenbach1‑1FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTF91 Dudelange4‑0FC Rodange 91
FTProgres Niederkorn2‑2US Mondorf les Bains
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg2‑2Fola Esch
FTUnion Titus Petange2‑2Una Strassen
FTUS Hostert2‑0FC Victoria Rosport
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Tijuana2‑2Club Atlas
FTCruz Azul5‑2Club America
FTGuadalajara1‑1Pumas UNAM
FTTigres UANL4‑0Santos Laguna
FTToluca1‑1Puebla
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru0‑4FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑1Milsami Orhei
FTSheriff Tiraspol2‑0Dinamo-Auto
FTSperanta0‑0Zimbru
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida0‑1Wydad Casablanca
FTFAR Rabat0‑0Olympic Club de Safi
FTHassania Agadir0‑1RSB Berkane
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag0‑2Ajax
FTFortuna Sittard4‑2Feyenoord
FTPSV Eindhoven4‑1VVV-Venlo
FTWillem II1‑1AZ Alkmaar
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann0‑0Molde
FTHaugesund2‑1Rosenborg
FTLillestrom0‑0Bodo/Glimt
FTRanheim0‑2Sarpsborg
FTStabaek IF0‑0Viking FK
FTTromso5‑0Kristiansund BK
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK3‑1Raufoss Fotball
FTHamarkameratene2‑1Skeid Fotball
FTKFUM Oslo1‑1Tromsdalen
FTKongsvinger2‑3Sandefjord
FTNotodden0‑0Ull/Kisa
FTSandnes0‑1Sogndal
FTStroemmen0‑2Nest Sotra
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTGeneral Diaz0‑1Deportivo Santani
FTOlimpia3‑0Nacional Asuncion
FTSol de America1‑0Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Lima3‑2Pirata FC
FTAlianza Universidad2‑1FBC Melgar
FTSport Boys0‑0Universitario de Deportes
FTSporting Cristal3‑0Real Garcilaso
FTUnion Comercio2‑1Deportivo Municipal
Philippines PFL
11:00Ceres-Negros FC0‑0Global Cebu FC
FTGreen Archers United1‑0Mendiola FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1‑1Gornik Zabrze
FTLKS Lodz4‑1Korona Kielce
FTPiast Gliwice2‑0Legia Warsaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTOlimpia Grudziadz1‑0Stomil Olsztyn
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTElana Torun0‑1Widzew Lodz
FTGornik Leczna1‑0Blekitni Stargard
FTLech Poznan II2‑2ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United0‑0Jeonbuk Motors
FTJeju United FC1‑2Gyeongnam FC
FTPohang Steelers2‑1Ulsan Hyundai
FTSangju Sangmu2‑1Gangwon FC
FTSeongnam FC1‑2Daegu FC
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑2FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa0‑1Gwangju FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTViitorul Constanta3‑1CFR Cluj
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow1‑3Rostov
FTFC Krasnodar2‑1Spartak Moscow
FTLokomotiv Moscow2‑1Arsenal Tula
FTUral1‑3Zenit St Petersburg
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Irtysh Omsk3‑0FC Dynamo Barnaul
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑1SKA Rostov
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTAkron Tolyatti3‑1Fc Ufa-2
FTFC Chelyabinsk3‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk1‑0Lada SOK
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk0‑1FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FTZenit Izhevsk0‑1Tyumen
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak0‑1Red Star Belgrade
FTIndjija0‑2Mladost Lucani
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑2Vozdovac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin2‑2Zlate Moravce
FTRuzomberok1‑1Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Triglav2‑3Olimpija Ljubljana
FTRudar Velenje1‑2NK Aluminij
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona4‑0Sevilla
FTCelta de Vigo1‑0Athletic Bilbao
FTReal Mallorca2‑0Espanyol
FTReal Sociedad1‑2Getafe
FTReal Valladolid0‑0Atletico Madrid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0‑0Almeria
FTFuenlabrada2‑0Gijon
FTHuesca2‑0Malaga
FTOviedo1‑1Numancia
FTRacing Santander0‑3Girona
FTReal Zaragoza0‑2Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2‑0Getafe B
FTCoruxo1‑0Oviedo B
FTInternacional De Madrid1‑0Marino Luanco
FTLas Palmas Atletico0‑0Celta Vigo B
FTPena Sport FC2‑1Las Rozas CF
FTPontevedra CF1‑5Atletico Madrid B
FTRacing DE Ferrol0‑3Atletico Baleares
FTSporting Gijon B0‑2UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTSS Reyes1‑1Real Madrid Castilla
FTUP Langreo0‑1Melilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTCD Calahorra1‑0CD Izarra
FTHaro Deportivo0‑0SD Leioa
FTOsasuna B0‑1UD Logrones
FTSalamanca2‑0Union de Salamanca
FTTudelano2‑2Burgos
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAE Prat1‑2Cornella
FTBadalona1‑2Valencia-Mestalla
FTGimnastic1‑1CD Castellon
FTHercules4‑1Barcelona B
FTSabadell1‑1UE Olot
FTSD Ejea0‑0Lleida
FTVillarreal B1‑1CD Ebro
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1‑1Recreativo Huelva
FTCD Don Benito3‑0Granada B
FTCordoba1‑0Cadiz B
FTCP Villarrobledo1‑1Yeclano
FTLinense1‑1Marbella
FTMerida AD1‑3Villarrubia
FTReal Cartagena2‑0Algeciras
FTSan Fernando CD1‑2Sevilla B
FTTalavera CF0‑2Badajoz
FTUCAM Murcia0‑0Real Murcia
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens1‑2Hammarby IF
FTElfsborg4‑0Falkenbergs
FTHacken1‑1Ostersunds FK
FTKalmar FF0‑0AFC Eskilstuna
FTMalmo1‑0IFK Goteborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF1‑1IK Frej Taeby
FTHalmstads3‑0Norrby
FTJoenkoepings Soedra1‑2Gais
FTSyrianska1‑0Oergryte FF
FTTrelleborgs FF2‑2IK Brage
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion1‑2FC Lugano
FTFC Zurich0‑4Young Boys
FTSt Gallen0‑0Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz3‑2FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas2‑0Alanyaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑2Trabzonspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑2Istanbul Basaksehir
FTSivasspor3‑1Ankaragucu
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor0‑1Menemen Belediyespor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑0Altinordu
FTOsmanlispor0‑1Hatayspor
FTUmraniyespor2‑1Adanaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-10‑2Shakhtar Donetsk
FTKolos Kovalivka0‑4Dynamo Kiev
FTOleksandria2‑1Karpaty Lviv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTJuventud de las Piedras1‑3Defensor Sporting
FTLiverpool1‑0 Club Atletico Penarol
FTPlaza Colonia1‑0Cerro
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC3‑1New England
FTD.C. United0‑0Cincinnati
FTFC Dallas6‑0Sporting KC
FTHouston4‑2LA Galaxy
FTLos Angeles FC3‑1Colorado
FTMontreal3‑0NY Red Bulls
FTOrlando2‑5Chicago
FTPhiladelphia1‑2New York City
FTPortland3‑1San Jose
FTSeattle1‑0Minnesota United FC
FTToronto FC1‑0Columbus
FTVancouver0‑1Real Salt Lake
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion0‑0Charleston Battery
FTColorado Switchbacks2‑0La Galaxy II
FTFresno FC1‑4Seattle Sounders II
FTHartford Athletic2‑2Swope Park Rangers
FTIndy Eleven3‑0Memphis 901
FTLas Vegas Lights FC4‑2San Antonio FC
FTNew Mexico United1‑1Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTNorth Carolina2‑0New York Red Bulls II
FTOrange County SC2‑0OKC Energy FC
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds1‑1Atlanta United II
FTPortland Timbers II3‑5Phoenix Rising
FTReno 1868 FC0‑0El Paso Locomotive
FTSaint Louis FC0‑1Louisville City FC
FTTulsa Roughnecks2‑3Sacramento Republic
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga1‑1Toronto FC II
FTRichmond Kickers2‑0Orlando City B
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC3‑1Greenville Triumph SC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAragua FC0‑0Dep. La Guaira
FTEstudiantes Merida1‑0Atletico Venezuela
FTTrujillanos FC1‑1Portuguesa FC
FTZamora FC1‑1Deportivo Lara
FTZulia1‑2Carabobo FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top