The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 20‑Sep‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTChelsea0‑2Liverpool
FTLeicester4‑2Burnley
FTNewcastle0‑3Brighton
FTSouthampton1‑0Tottenham
England flag England Championship
FTStoke0‑2Bristol City
England flag England League 1
FTRochdale0‑0Portsmouth
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen0‑3Motherwell
FTHibernian1‑0Rangers
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town2‑1Cefn Druids
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1‑0Penybont
FTThe New Saints2‑0Cardiff Metropolitan
AFC AFC Champions League
FTEsteghlal1‑1Al-Shorta
FTPadideh FC0‑0Al Hilal
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC0‑0Pakhtakor Tashkent
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑5St Polten
FTAustria Vienna2‑1SV Ried
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0‑2Wolfsberger AC
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz5‑2Austria Lustenau
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag1‑2Neftchi Baku
FTZira FK0‑2Sabah
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2‑1Dinamo Minsk
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKRC Genk3‑1KV Mechelen
FTRoyal Antwerp2‑2Eupen
FTStandard de Liege2‑1Kortrijk
FTZulte-Waregem0‑1Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLierse2‑1Club Brugge II
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTSloboda Tuzla2‑3FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense3‑4Atletico MG
FTBotafogo ASF0‑0Santos
FTCoritiba1‑0Vasco da Gama
FTGremio1‑1Palmeiras
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAvai2‑5Sampaio Correa
FTCSA3‑1Cruzeiro
FTCuiaba3‑0Oeste
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
23:00Ferroviário0‑0Paysandu
FTBoa Esporte1‑2Ituano
FTBrusque1‑0Tombense
FTManaus0‑0CD Santa Cruz
FTRemo0‑0Botafogo PB
FTYpiranga Erechim2‑0Criciuma
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA Sofia2‑2Ludogorets
FTEtar1‑3Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTMinyor Pernik0‑0PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
China flag China League 1
FTGuizhou Zhicheng0‑2Liaoning Shenyang
FTJiangxi Liansheng0‑0Meizhou Hakka FC
FTNantong Zhiyun FC0‑0Changchun Yatai
FTSuzhou Dongwu0‑0Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTTaizhou Yuanda0‑0Chengdu Better City FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera1‑0Independiente Medellin
FTDeportivo Pasto2‑0CD Jaguares
FTMillonarios1‑3CD Once Caldas
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTClub Sport Herediano3‑1Guadalupe FC
FTDeportiva San Carlos1‑0C.S. Cartagines
FTLimon1‑0Jicaral
FTSantos de Guapiles1‑4Municipal Perez Zeledon
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Varazdin0‑1NK Osijek
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTCroatia Zmijavci3‑1Sesvete
FTOrijent 19191‑1Kustošija
FTOsijek II6‑0Medimurje Cakovec
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAnorthosis1‑3Apollon Limassol
FTEnosis Paralimni0‑2Apoel Nicosia
FTOmonia Nicosia2‑1AEK Larnaca
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTOmonia Psevda3‑0Eny Digenis Ipsonas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFC Brno2‑4HFK Olomouc
FTSlovan Liberec1‑1MFK Karvina
FTSparta Prague3‑1Zlin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf1‑1Blansko
FTMAS Taborsko0‑2Usti nad Labem
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTBohemians 1905 B0‑1Jablonec II
FTFC Fastav Zlin B2‑3Fc Banik Ostrava B
FTFC Hradec Kralove B0‑2TJ Sokol Zivanice
FTFK Chlumec NC4‑1FK Dukla Praha B
FTKarlovy Vary1‑4Sparta Praha II
FTPardubice II3‑2FK Zbuzany 1953
FTPríbram II1‑4Štechovice
FTSK Unicov6‑2Znojmo
FTSlovacko B1‑0Fc Vysocina Jihlava B
FTSokol Brozany0‑1SK Zapy
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTRanders Freja1‑1AGF Aarhus
FTVejle4‑1SonderjyskE
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager1‑0Hvidovre IF
FTHobro3‑2Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTBK Avarta1‑1FC Roskilde
FTHolbaek BI0‑0SFB Oure FA
FTSlagelse BI1‑0Hillerod
FTThisted0‑0B 93 Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTEmelec1‑1LDU de Quito
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑1CD Tecnico Universitario
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab1‑1Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTEl Entag El Harby2‑1El Gouna FC
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTB36 Torshavn3‑0AB Argir
FTHB Torshavn4‑2IF Fuglafjordur
FTVikingur Gota2‑1Skala
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTLarissa0‑1Giannina
FTPanathinaikos1‑0Levadiakos
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka0‑0HJK Helsinki
FTRoPS Rovaniemi0‑2KuPS Kuopio
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Oulu1‑2KPV Kokkola
FTEIF5‑0AC Kajaani
FTGnistan3‑1Musan Salama
FTMyPa-471‑1Jaro
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTGrIFK2‑0FC Espoo
FTJIPPO Joensuu1‑0SC Kuopio Futis-98
FTKaaPo2‑0Pallo-Iirot
FTKlubi 043‑2Atlantis
FTOulun Luistinseura3‑2PS Kemi
FTReipas Lahti7‑1Kultsu
FTRoPS II0‑0JS Hercules
FTViikingit0‑4Honka Akatemia
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBrest3‑2Lorient
FTMarseille1‑1Lille
FTMetz2‑1Reims
FTMontpellier4‑1Angers
FTNantes2‑2St Etienne
FTNice0‑1Paris Saint Germain
FTStrasbourg1‑0Dijon
Georgia flag Georgia Cup
11:30Betlemi Qeda0‑0Torpedo Kutaisi
11:30Tbilisi City0‑0FC Samtredia
FTBetlemi Qeda1‑4Torpedo Kutaisi
FTTelavi2‑0FC Merani Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTRB Leipzig3‑1Mainz
FTWolfsburg0‑0Leverkusen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth0‑0VfL Osnabruck
FTHeidenheim0‑0Braunschweig
FTHolstein Kiel0‑0SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑0Uerdingen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde0‑0FSV Optik Rathenow
FTHertha Berlin II0‑1FSV Luckenwalde
FTSV Babelsberg0‑0Cottbus
FTViktoria Berlin0‑0SV Lichtenberg 47
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLamia1‑2OFI
FTVolos NFC0‑1Aris Thessaloniki
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju1‑1Deportivo Malacateco
FTCSYD Sacachispas2‑1Guastatoya
FTDeportivo Achuapa1‑0CSD Municipal
Hong Kong Premier League
FTR&F2‑2Southern District RSA
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTIf Vestri1‑0Leiknir F.
FTMagni0‑1Leiknir Reykjavik
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTGenoa4‑1Crotone
FTJuventus3‑0Sampdoria
FTParma0‑0Napoli
FTSassuolo1‑1Cagliari
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo1‑0Vegalta Sendai
FTOita Trinita1‑0Yokohama FC
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑2Kawasaki Frontale
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTMachida Zelvia0‑0Omiya Ardija
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑0Ehime FC
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Aqaba0‑0Al Faisaly (JOR)
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana1‑1Shakhter Karagandy
Kosovo Superliga
11:30Kf Feronikeli0‑0Kf Gjilani
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS1‑1Ventspils
FTRiga FC1‑0Valmieras FK
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTPanevežys II1‑3Hegelmann Litauen
FTVilnius Vytis2‑0Džiugas Telšiai
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange2‑0Fola Esch
FTRM Hamm Benfica0‑0Progres Niederkorn
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTFELDA United2‑2Pahang
FTMelaka United1‑1MIFA
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTKuching FA2‑0Kelantan
FTPKNS1‑6Johor Darul Ta'zim II
FTTerengganu II2‑2UKM
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana2‑1Gzira United FC
FTLija Athletic4‑0Senglea Athletic
FTSliema Wanderers FC3‑1Hibernians FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC0‑1Balzan
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America1‑0Guadalajara
FTTigres UANL3‑0Club Queretaro
FTToluca1‑2Santos Laguna
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe2‑2Codru
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTDecic Tuzi4‑1Rudar Pljevlja
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑0Jezero
FTSutjeska0‑2FK Zeta Golubovci
FTTitograd Podgorica1‑1FK Iskra
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra1‑2Wydad Casablanca
FTRaja Beni Mellal0‑1Ittihad Tanger
FTRaja Casablanca3‑1Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag0‑1FC Groningen
FTAjax3‑0Waalwijk
FTFeyenoord1‑1Twente
FTWillem II4‑0Heracles Almelo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTN.E.C.0‑1Almere City
Nicaragua Primera Division
23:00Real Madriz0‑0Jalapa FC
FTChinandega2‑2Walter Ferretti
FTJuventus Managua1‑1CD Junior de Managua
FTManagua FC3‑4Real Esteli
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica0‑2Pelister
FTShkendija2‑1FC Academy Pandev
FTShkupi4‑3Renova
FTSileks1‑2Borec
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTLabunishta2‑0Drita Gjilan
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann1‑3Bodo/Glimt
FTIK Start1‑2Kristiansund BK
FTOdd2‑0Stabaek IF
FTRosenborg2‑1Haugesund
FTSandefjord0‑0Stromsgodset
FTViking FK5‑2Aalesunds FK
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAlta3‑1Skeid Fotball
FTHoedd4‑0Vålerenga II
FTNardo1‑1Asker
FTTromsdalen2‑1Eidsvold TF
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuarani0‑0Guairena Fc
FTOlimpia7‑0Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTSporting Cristal2‑1Alianza Universidad
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan1‑0Warta Poznan
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑1Cracovia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTKorona Kielce0‑1Gornik Leczna
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTSlask Wroclaw II0‑2KKS 1925 Kalisz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense2‑0Farense
FTSanta Clara2‑0Maritimo
FTTondela1‑1Rio Ave
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1‑0Estoril-Praia
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
16:00Torreense0‑0Loures
FTAC Marinhense3‑0Grupo Recreativo Amigos Da Paz
FTAD Fafe3‑0Camacha
FTAlcains0‑0Benfica Castelo Branco
FTAlverca FC1‑0Lourinhanense
FTBraga B3‑0Bragança
FTCA Pero Pinheiro1‑0SU Sintrense
FTCâmara de Lobos1‑2Paredes
FTCastro Daire2‑0Valadares Gaia Fc
FTCD Pinhalnovense1‑0Lusitano GC Évora
FTClube Condeixa1‑0Oleiros
FTCoimbroes3‑0Marítimo II
FTGD Fontinhas1‑2Sintra Football
FTGondomar SC1‑1Salgueiros
FTJuventude Évora3‑1Mineiro Aljustrelense
FTLeca FC0‑0Trofense
FTLusitania FC Lourosa2‑1Lusitano FCV
FTMerelinense FC1‑0SC Maria Fonte
FTMondinense1‑2Pevidem SC
FTOriental Dragon0‑1Belenenses II
FTPedras Rubras1‑0Amarante FC
FTPedras Salgadas0‑0CDC Montalegre
FTReal SC2‑1GD Fabril DO Barreiro
FTRio Ave II3‑2Brito
FTSao Joao Ver1‑1AD Sanjoanense
FTSC Mirandela2‑0Cerveira
FTSertanense1‑1Mortagua
FTTirsense1‑0AR Sao Martinho
FTUniao da Madeira0‑3Vila Real
FTVianense0‑0Vilaverdense FC
FTVidago2‑1Águia FC Vimioso
FTVila Cortez2‑1RD Agueda
FTVitoria de Sernache3‑0Oliveira Hospital
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0‑0Daegu FC
FTGangwon FC1‑2Suwon Bluewings
FTIncheon United0‑1Ulsan Hyundai
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑0Busan I Park
FTPohang Steelers4‑3Sangju Sangmu
FTSeongnam FC0‑2Gwangju FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani0‑0FC Clinceni
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑0Arges Pitesti
FTUTA Arad2‑3Politehnica Iasi
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu2‑4Craiova 1948
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula1‑1Sochi
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑0Tambov
FTRubin Kazan0‑2Spartak Moscow
FTUfa0‑0CSKA Moscow
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
FTDruzhba Maikop1‑1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk0‑2FC Spartak Nalchik
FTFC Lada Togliatti0‑0Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
FTFC Murom0‑1Torpedo Vladimir
FTFC Sokol Saratov0‑0Avangard Kursk
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk2‑0FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTFC Yessentuki2‑0Dinamo Stavropol
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg3‑1Tver FC
FTFK Ryazan1‑2FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk1‑0FC Strogino Moscow
FTKrasny1‑1Saturn Ramenskoye
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya3‑0FK Makhachkala
FTLegion-Dynamo4‑1Inter Cherkessk
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk5‑1Fakel II
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast1‑0FC Orenburg II
FTZnamya Truda2‑1LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
17:30Al-Ain Atawlah0‑0Najran
17:30Al-Ain Atawlah0‑0Najran
17:30Al-Bukiryah0‑0Al Batin
17:30Al-Bukiryah0‑0Al Batin
17:30Al-Nahda0‑0AL Khaleej Saihat FC
17:30Al-Nahda0‑0AL Khaleej Saihat FC
17:30Al-Taqdom0‑0Al-Taee
17:30Al-Taqdom0‑0Al-Taee
FTAl Jabalain3‑0Jeddah Club
FTAl Qadasiya5‑1Al Jeel
FTAl-Ansar1‑2Al-Thuqbah
FTAl-Kawkab5‑2Hetten FC
FTAl-Mojzel4‑1Al-Shoalah
FTAl-Najoom4‑0Ohod
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Rad1‑0Javor
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑2Proleter Novi SAD
FTFK Zlatibor Cajetina0‑1Partizan Belgrade
FTNovi Pazar1‑0Indjija
FTRed Star Belgrade6‑0Vozdovac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTMSK Zilina2‑2Slovan Bratislava
FTSenica2‑4Dunajska Streda
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTPetrzalka Akademia1‑1Kosice
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij1‑0Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Domzale3‑1Tabor Sezana
FTNS Mura1‑0ND Gorica
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTBrda1‑0Jadran
FTNk Nafta Lendava1‑2Brezice
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGranada2‑1Alaves
FTHuesca0‑2Cadiz
FTReal Betis2‑0Real Valladolid
FTReal Sociedad0‑0Real Madrid
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlbacete0‑2Ponferradina
FTEspanyol0‑0Real Mallorca
FTLas Palmas3‑3Fuenlabrada
FTLugo1‑1Leganes
FTReal Cartagena0‑1Gijon
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna3‑0Hammarby IF
FTIFK Goteborg1‑2Kalmar FF
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑1Malmo
FTOstersunds FK1‑1Djurgardens
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAkropolis IF1‑1Halmstads
FTDalkurd FF1‑1IK Brage
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel2‑2FC Vaduz
FTLausanne Sports2‑1Servette FC
FTSt Gallen1‑0FC Sion
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
11:00Mbeya City FC0‑0Azam FC
FTCoastal Union0‑0Dodoma Jiji
FTSimba SC4‑0Biashara United Mara
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTMuang Thong United0‑0Pattaya United
FTTrat FC0‑1Sukhothai FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑0Sivasspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2‑2Fatih Karagumruk
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0‑2Galatasaray
FTKasimpasa2‑0Caykur Rizespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTGiresunspor1‑1Menemen Belediyespor
FTIstanbulspor2‑1Altay Izmir
FTKeciorengucu1‑0Osmanlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
12:30Kastamonuspor0‑0Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FT1922 Konyaspor0‑1Sakaryaspor
FTAfjet Afyonspor1‑0Gumushanespor
FTAmedspor0‑1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTAnkara Demirspor7‑0Sanliurfaspor
FTCorum Belediyespor1‑3Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTErgene Velimese Spor1‑3Utas Usakspor A.S
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor1‑0Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTEyupspor4‑1Pazarspor
FTInegolspor0‑0Zonguldakspor
FTKardemir0‑3P. Bugsasspor
FTKirklarelispor1‑1Sivasspor
FTKocaelispor0‑0AS Sariyer
FTNigde Anadolu Fk1‑1Hacettepe SK
FTSancaktepe Belediye0‑0Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTSerik Belediyespor2‑0Pendikspor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu1‑1Belediye Vanspor
FTTurgutluspor1‑0Kirsehir Belediye Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
12:00Osmaniyespor0‑0Icel Idman Yurdu
12:00Osmaniyespor0‑0Icel Idman Yurdu
13:00Bayrampasa0‑0Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor0‑2Bergama
FTAltindag Belediye Spor1‑1Sile Yildizspor
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor1‑1Yozgatspor 1959
FTDuzcespor3‑1Muglaspor
FTEsenler Erokspor0‑1Soma Spor Dernegi
FTFethiyespor2‑1Nazilli Bld Spor
FTGolcukspor0‑1Carsambaspor
FTKaraman Belediyespor1‑1Tekirdagspor
FTKizilcabolukspor0‑1Cankaya FK
FTManisaspor0‑1Diyarbekir Spor AS
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor0‑2Fatsa Belediyespor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑1Modafen FK
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky1‑2Kolos Kovalivka
FTOlimpik Donetsk1‑0FC Minaj
FTZorya Luhansk2‑2Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTFC Metalist 19251‑0Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FTObolon-Brovar2‑3Chornomorets Odesa
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerro1‑0Rentistas
FTClub Atletico Progreso3‑0Montevideo Wanderers
FTDanubio2‑2Boston River
FTDefensor Sporting4‑2Deportivo Maldonado
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC1‑2Inter Miami CF
FTColumbus2‑0Nashville Sc
FTD.C. United2‑2Toronto FC
FTHouston2‑2Minnesota United FC
FTLA Galaxy0‑2Colorado
FTNY Red Bulls0‑1Cincinnati
FTOrlando4‑1Chicago
FTReal Salt Lake1‑2Vancouver
FTSan Jose1‑6Portland
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery2‑0Miami FC
FTEl Paso Locomotive1‑0Real Monarchs SLC
FTLoudoun United0‑1Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTLouisville City FC4‑1Memphis 901
FTNorth Carolina0‑1Charlotte Independence
FTPhiladelphia Union II0‑3Hartford Athletic
FTPhoenix Rising2‑3San Diego Loyal
FTSaint Louis FC3‑2Swope Park Rangers
FTSan Antonio FC2‑0OKC Energy FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFort Lauderdale CF1‑2South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTNorth Texas SC1‑1FC Tucson
FTUnion Omaha0‑2New England Revolution II
Uzbekistan Super League
FTNavbahor Namangan0‑0FK Andijan
Vietnam flag Vietnam Cup
11:00Viettel0‑0Ha Noi TT

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top