The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 27‑Sep‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTMan City2‑5 Leicester
FTTottenham1‑1 Newcastle
FTWest Ham4‑0 Wolverhampton
FTMan City2‑5 Leicester
FTSheffield Utd0‑1Leeds
FTTottenham1‑1 Newcastle
FTWest Ham4‑0 Wolverhampton
England Championship
FTBournemouth1‑0 Norwich
FTBristol City2‑0 Sheff Wed
England League One
FTLincoln City2‑0 Charlton
England flag England Championship
FTBournemouth1‑0 Norwich
FTBristol City2‑0 Sheff Wed
England flag England League 1
FTLincoln City2‑0 Charlton
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic3‑0 Hibernian
FTRoss County0‑3 Aberdeen
FTCeltic3‑0 Hibernian
FTMotherwell1‑5Rangers
FTRed Card Ross County0‑3 Aberdeen
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCaernarfon Town0‑4 The New Saints
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑4Connah's Quay Nomads
Wales Premier
FTCaernarfon Town0‑4The New Saints
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑4Connah's Quay Nomads
AFC AFC Champions League
FTAl Nassr FC1‑0 Al-Taawon
FTPersepolis1‑0 Al-Sadd
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTRockdale Ilinden3‑2APIA Tigers
FTWollongong Wolves1‑0Western Sydney
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTCharlestown Azzurri1‑0Weston Workers
Australia Queensland NPL
FTGold Coast United1‑1Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
FTOlympic FC1‑1Gold Coast Knights
FTQueensland Lions FC4‑0Brisbane Roar Youth
FTSunshine Coast Wanderers1‑4Peninsula Power
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna2‑2 Admira Wacker
FTLASK Linz3‑1 Wolfsberger AC
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑1 Sturm Graz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTRapid Vienna2‑3Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna2‑2 Admira Wacker
FTLASK Linz3‑1 Wolfsberger AC
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑1 Sturm Graz Red Card
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku1‑1Gabala FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Minsk1‑0 FC Vitebsk
FTFC Rukh Brest5‑0 FC Slutsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Minsk1‑0FC Vitebsk
FTFC Rukh Brest5‑0 FC Slutsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht1‑1 Eupen
FTClub Brugge2‑1 Cercle Brugge
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑1 Charleroi
FTStandard de Liege2‑2 Zulte-Waregem
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLierse2‑5 RFC Seraing
FTLommel Utd1‑2 Deinze
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht1‑1Eupen
FTClub Brugge2‑1Cercle Brugge
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑1 Charleroi
FTStandard de Liege2‑2Zulte-Waregem
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLierse2‑5RFC Seraing
FTLommel Utd1‑2Deinze
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Tuzla City2‑1Sloboda Tuzla
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2‑1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1Botafogo ASF
FTAtletico MG3‑1 Gremio
FTCeara2‑2Goias
FTPalmeiras1‑1 Flamengo
FTVasco da Gama1‑1 Red Bull Bragantino
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1Botafogo ASF
FTAtletico MG3‑1 Gremio
FTCA Paranaense1‑0Bahia
FTCeara2‑2Goias
FTRed Card Internacional1‑1Sao Paulo
FTPalmeiras1‑1Flamengo
FTSantos1‑1Fortaleza EC
FTVasco da Gama1‑1 Red Bull Bragantino
Brazil Serie B
FTPonte Preta2‑1Confianca
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCherno More Varna2‑0FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2‑1 CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLitex Lovech5‑1Minyor Pernik
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTUnion Espanola3‑1 Universidad de Chile
FTUnion Espanola3‑1Universidad de Chile
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande1‑0 Dalian Professional
FTShandong Luneng0‑0 Guangzhou City
FTShanghai Shenhua2‑0 Henan Songshan Longmen
FTShenzhen Ruby FC0‑1Jiangsu Sainty
FTGuangzhou Evergrande1‑0 Dalian Professional
FTShandong Luneng0‑0 Guangzhou City
FTShanghai Shenhua2‑0 Henan Songshan Longmen
FTShenzhen Ruby FC0‑1Jiangsu Sainty Red Card
China League One
FTHangzhou Greentown1‑0Shenyang Urban
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring0‑1Nantong Zhiyun
FTNei Mongol Zhongyou0‑2Chengdu Rongcheng
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic0‑2Meizhou Hakka FC
FTSuzhou Dongwu2‑3Beijing Baxy
FTZhenjiang Huasa3‑2Xinjiang Tianshan
China flag China League 1
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC0‑2Chengdu Better City FC
FTKunshan3‑2Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC0‑2Meizhou Hakka FC
FTSuzhou Dongwu2‑3Beijing Sport University FC
FTZhejiang Greentown FC1‑0Liaoning Shenyang
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTChico FC0‑2 Cucuta
FTDeportivo Cali2‑0Alianza Petrolera
FTEnvigado1‑0 Atletico Junior
FTTolima1‑0 America de Cali
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTTigres FC1‑2Atletico FC
FTValledupar1‑2Atletico Huila
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines2‑1Deportivo Saprissa
FTJicaral3‑1Sporting San Jose
FTLD Alajuelense2‑0Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split2‑0 NK Varazdin
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHajduk Split2‑0NK Varazdin Red Card
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec4‑1Opava
FTPardubice3‑0 Slovan Liberec
FTPlzen4‑1 FC Brno
FTPribram1‑3 Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTBlansko1‑2FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTFK Varnsdorf2‑2Dukla Prague
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTFK Baumit Jablonec4‑1Opava
FTPardubice3‑0Slovan Liberec
FTPlzen4‑1FC Brno
FTPribram1‑3Sparta Prague
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus4‑2 OB Odense
FTBrondby2‑1 AC Horsens
FTSonderjyskE3‑1 Aalborg
FTVejle2‑2 FC Copenhagen
Denmark Superligaen
FTAGF Aarhus4‑2 OB Odense
FTBrondby2‑1 AC Horsens
FTSonderjyskE3‑1 Aalborg
FTVejle2‑2 FC Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia1‑0Silkeborg
FTHB Koege0‑3Viborg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCD Tecnico Universitario0‑5LDU de Quito
FTDelfin0‑0Universidad Catolica
FTIndependiente del Valle1‑1Barcelona SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Zamalek4‑3El Gouna FC
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTNomme Kalju2‑1Trans Narva
FTTallinna JK Legion1‑0Tammeka Tartu
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTIF Fuglafjordur1‑1EB Streymur
FTNSI Runavik4‑1Skala
FTTB Tvoroyri0‑2Vikingur Gota
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka1‑2 Haka
FTIFK Mariehamn0‑2 KuPS Kuopio
FTIlves4‑0 TPS Turku
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTJakobstads Bollklubb0‑2JS Hercules
FTKlubi 047‑0HJS Akatemia
FTOulun Luistinseura2‑1GBK
FTRoPS II1‑0Vasa IFK
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka1‑2 Haka
FTIFK Mariehamn0‑2 KuPS Kuopio
FTIlves4‑0 TPS Turku
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers3‑2 Brest
FTDijon2‑2 Montpellier
FTLorient1‑1 Olympique Lyonnais
FTMonaco3‑2 Strasbourg
FTNimes1‑1 Lens
FTReims0‑2 Paris Saint Germain
FTAngers3‑2 Brest
FTBordeaux0‑0Nice
FTDijon2‑2Montpellier
FTLorient1‑1Olympique Lyonnais
FTRed Card Red Card Monaco3‑2Strasbourg
FTNimes1‑1 Lens
FTReims0‑2 Paris Saint Germain
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFreiburg1‑1 Wolfsburg
FTHoffenheim4‑1 Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTFreiburg1‑1 Wolfsburg
FTHoffenheim4‑1 Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTKarlsruher0‑1VfL Bochum 1848 Red Card
FTNurnberg1‑0SV Sandhausen
FTSt Pauli4‑2Heidenheim
Liga 3
FTDynamo Dresden1‑1Waldhof Mannheim
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor3‑0Kaiserslautern Red Card
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTKarlsruher0‑1 VfL Bochum 1848
FTNurnberg1‑0 SV Sandhausen
FTSt Pauli4‑2 Heidenheim
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor3‑0 Kaiserslautern
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBerliner AK 073‑1Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTBFC Dynamo2‑2FSV Optik Rathenow
FTBorussia Dortmund II1‑1Bonner SC
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde1‑3VSG Altglienicke
FTHertha Berlin II1‑0Chemnitzer FC
FTLokomotive Leipzig1‑1Cottbus
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens3‑0 Lamia
FTAris Thessaloniki2‑2 Giannina
FTOFI2‑2 Atromitos
FTAEK Athens3‑0Lamia
FTAris Thessaloniki2‑2Giannina
FTOFI2‑2Atromitos Red Card
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala2‑1Club Xelaju
FTCSD Municipal3‑0CSYD Sacachispas
FTGuastatoya1‑1Coban Imperial
FTSanarate2‑2Deportivo Achuapa
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTLobos UPNFM0‑0CD Motagua
FTLobos UPNFM2‑3CD Motagua
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTHonved1‑2 Ujpest
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar1‑3ETO FC Gyor
FTBekescsaba1‑3Kazincbarcikai SC
FTBudaorsi SC1‑0Soroksar SC
FTGyirmot2‑0Vasas
FTHaladas1‑2Dorogi FC
FTSiofok1‑2Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTSzeged 20112‑1Debreceni EAC
FTSzentlorinc SE1‑2Nyiregyhaza
FTSzolnok1‑0FC Ajka
Hungary NB I
FTHonved1‑2Ujpest
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTGrotta2‑4KA Akureyri
FTHafnarfjordur1‑0Fjoelnir
FTHK Kopavogs2‑3Stjarnan
FTIA Akranes2‑2Vikingur Reykjavik
FTKR Reykjavik1‑2Fylkir Reykjavik
FTValur Reykjavík1‑1Breidablik
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDundalk0‑4Shamrock Rovers
FTFinn Harps1‑1Cork City
FTDundalk0‑4Shamrock Rovers
FTFinn Harps1‑1Cork City
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2‑2 Juventus
FTCrotone0‑2 AC Milan
FTNapoli6‑0 Genoa
FTSpezia0‑0 Sassuolo
FTVerona1‑0 Udinese
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCremonese0‑2 Cittadella
FTReggiana2‑2 Pisa
Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2‑2 Juventus Red Card
FTCrotone0‑2 AC Milan
FTNapoli6‑0 Genoa
FTSpezia1‑4 Sassuolo
FTVerona1‑0 Udinese
Italy Serie B
FTCremonese0‑2Cittadella
FTReggiana2‑2Pisa
Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe0‑0Livorno
FTCarpi2‑0Sambenedettese
FTCarrarese0‑0Pro Patria
FTCatania1‑1Paganese
FTFeralpisalo2‑1Arezzo
FTFermana0‑1Mantova
FTGubbio0‑2Modena
FTJuve Stabia1‑2Monopoli
FTLucchese3‑3Pergolettese
FTOlbia0‑1Pontedera
FTPadova0‑1Imolese Calcio
FTPerugia2‑2Fano
FTPiacenza0‑2US Grosseto
FTPistoiese1‑1Alessandria
FTPotenza2‑1Catanzaro
FTPro Vercelli1‑0Novara
FTRavenna1‑2Sudtirol
FTRenate2‑3Como
FTTeramo2‑0Palermo
FTTernana0‑0Viterbese
FTTrapani0‑3Casertana
FTTriestina0‑1Matelica
FTVirtus Francavilla2‑3Bari
FTVirtus Verona1‑1Cesena
FTAlbinoleffe0‑0Livorno
FTCarpi2‑0 Sambenedettese
FTCarrarese0‑0 Pro Patria
FTCatania1‑1 Paganese
FTFeralpisalo2‑1 Arezzo
FTFermana0‑1 Mantova
FTGubbio0‑2 Modena
FTJuve Stabia1‑2 Monopoli
FTLucchese3‑3 Pergolettese
FTOlbia0‑1 Pontedera
FTPadova0‑1 Imolese Calcio
FTPerugia2‑2 Fano
FTPiacenza0‑2 US Grosseto
FTPistoiese1‑1 Alessandria
FTPotenza2‑1 Catanzaro
FTPro Vercelli1‑0 Novara
FTRavenna1‑2 Sudtirol
FTRenate2‑3 Como
FTTeramo2‑0 Palermo
FTTernana0‑0 Viterbese
FTTriestina0‑1 Matelica
FTVirtus Francavilla2‑3 Bari
FTVirtus Verona1‑1 Cesena
INTAvellino0‑0Turris
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashima Antlers0‑2 Oita Trinita
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑0 Yokohama FM
FTSagan Tosu3‑0 FC Tokyo
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑2 Gamba Osaka
FTShonan0‑1 Kawasaki Frontale
FTVegalta Sendai2‑3 Cerezo Osaka
Japan J. League Div.1
FTKashima Antlers0‑2 Oita Trinita
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑3Yokohama FM
FTSagan Tosu3‑0 FC Tokyo
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑2 Gamba Osaka
FTShonan0‑1Kawasaki Frontale
FTVegalta Sendai2‑3 Cerezo Osaka
Japan J. League Div.2
FTFC Ryukyu0‑1JEF United Chiba
FTMito Hollyhock3‑1Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑0Jubilo Iwata
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑2Okayama
FTTochigi SC2‑0Machida Zelvia
FTTokyo Verdy1‑0Kitakyushu
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑3Fukuoka
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFC Gifu3‑1Azul Claro Numazu
FTFC Imabari2‑1Gainare Tottori
FTFujieda MYFC0‑0Grulla Morioka
FTGamba Osaka U232‑0Roasso Kumamoto
FTKagoshima United0‑3Nagano Parceiro
FTKamatamare Sanuki4‑2Vanraure Hachinohe
FTSC Sagamihara3‑2Kataller Toyama
FTYSCC Yokohama1‑6Cerezo Osaka U23
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu0‑0 JEF United Chiba
FTMito Hollyhock3‑1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑0 Jubilo Iwata
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑1 Okayama
FTTochigi SC2‑0 Machida Zelvia
FTTokyo Verdy1‑0 Kitakyushu
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑3 Fukuoka
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana3‑0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau1‑2Kaisar Kyzylorda
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala1‑2Riga FC
FTValmieras FK2‑2RFS
FTVentspils2‑0FK Tukums 2000
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga1‑2FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTFK Suduva7‑1Trakai
FTZalgiris3‑2FK Panevezys
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange1‑0FC Rodange 91
FTF91 Dudelange2‑0FC Victoria Rosport
FTJeunesse Esch1‑0US Hostert
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg3‑1FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTRM Hamm Benfica1‑1Swift Hesperange
FTUna Strassen3‑0US Mondorf les Bains
FTWiltz3‑0Progres Niederkorn
Macedonia First League
FTAkademija Pandev1‑0Sileks
FTFK Struga2‑0Shkupi
FTPelister1‑3Shkendija
FTRenova1‑3FK Makedonija GP
FTVardar3‑1Belasica
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTSabah3‑2Melaka United
Malta Premier League
FTHibernians FC3‑1Floriana
FTSt Lucia1‑4Hamrun Spartans FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis0‑2 Club Leon FC
FTMonterrey0‑2 Tigres UANL
FTPumas UNAM1‑1 Necaxa
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTLeones Negros2‑2Pumas Tabasco
Mexico Liga MX
FTGuadalajara2‑1Mazatlan FC Red Card
FTMonterrey0‑2 Tigres UANL
FTRed Card Pumas UNAM1‑1 Necaxa
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe2‑0Zimbru
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTSfintul Gheorghe2‑0FC Zimbru
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTDecic Tuzi1‑1Sutjeska
FTFK Iskra1‑0Petrovac
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1‑1Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTRudar Pljevlja1‑2FK Buducnost
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra1‑0Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
FTMAT Tetouan1‑1Wydad Casablanca
FTRaja Beni Mellal0‑1RSB Berkane
FTRaja Casablanca1‑0Rapide Club Oued Zem
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTRed Card Emmen1‑1 Willem II
FTFC Utrecht3‑1 Waalwijk
FTFeyenoord4‑2ADO Den Haag
FTHeracles Almelo1‑1 PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap2‑0N.E.C.
FTVolendam0‑0Go Ahead Eagles
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen1‑1 Willem II
FTFC Utrecht3‑1 Waalwijk
FTFeyenoord1‑1 ADO Den Haag
FTHeracles Almelo1‑1 PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap0‑0N.E.C.
FTVolendam0‑0Go Ahead Eagles
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev1‑0Sileks
FTPelister1‑3Shkendija
FTRenova1‑3Makedonija GjP
FTStruga2‑0Shkupi
FTVardar3‑1FK Belasica Strumica
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTAalesunds FK1‑2 Rosenborg
FTBodo/Glimt2‑0 Valerenga
FTHaugesund4‑4 Odd
FTKristiansund BK1‑1 Brann
FTMjondalen1‑2Viking FK
FTStabaek IF2‑0IK Start
FTAalesunds FK1‑2Rosenborg
FTRed Card Bodo/Glimt2‑0Valerenga
FTHaugesund4‑4Odd
FTKristiansund BK1‑1 Brann
FTMjondalen1‑2Viking FK
FTStabaek IF2‑0IK Start
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTFredrikstad3‑2Tromsdalen
FTKvik Halden FK1‑2Brattvag
FTSkeid Fotball2‑0Senja
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno3‑1 Club River Plate
FTLibertad3‑0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
FTLuqueno1‑0Nacional Asuncion
FTSol de America2‑4 Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTSporting Cristal2‑1 Ayacucho FC
Poland I Liga
FTLKS Lodz4‑1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTPuszcza Niepolomice2‑0Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTLKS Lodz0‑0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTPuszcza Niepolomice2‑0 Chrobry Glogow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFarense0‑1 CD Nacional
FTGil Vicente1‑0 Portimonense
FTPacos Ferreira0‑2 Sporting Lisbon
FTRio Ave0‑0 Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTArouca1‑1 Academico de Viseu
FTCasa Pia1‑1Vizela
FTGD Chaves1‑0 Cova da Piedade
FTMafra0‑1 Benfica B
FTPorto B1‑2 Penafiel
FTVilafranquense0‑0AD Oliveirense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFarense0‑1 CD Nacional
FTGil Vicente1‑0 Portimonense
FTPacos Ferreira0‑2 Sporting Lisbon
FTRio Ave0‑0 Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTArouca1‑1Academico de Viseu
FTCasa Pia1‑1Vizela
FTGD Chaves1‑0Cova da Piedade
FTMafra2‑1Benfica B
FTPorto B1‑2Penafiel
FTVilafranquense0‑0AD Oliveirense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTBusan I Park0‑2 Gangwon FC
FTDaegu FC2‑2 Ulsan Hyundai
FTGimcheon Sangmu0‑1 Jeonbuk Motors
FTPohang Steelers1‑0 Gwangju FC
FTSeongnam FC0‑6 Incheon United
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1‑2Daejeon Citizen
FTGyeongnam FC3‑1Asan Mugunghwa
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj0‑0 Targoviste
FTPolitehnica Iasi5‑2 Steaua Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTMetaloglobus0‑0Universitatea Cluj
Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj0‑0Targoviste
FTPolitehnica Iasi5‑2Steaua Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑0 Ural
FTCSKA Moscow0‑1 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTRotor Volgograd1‑3 Rubin Kazan
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑0 Ural Red Card
FTArsenal Tula2‑3Rostov Red Card
FTRed Card CSKA Moscow0‑1 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTRed Card Rotor Volgograd1‑3 Rubin Kazan
Russia Football National League
FTAlaniya II3‑1Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTChertanovo Moscow0‑0Torpedo Moscow
FTDinamo Bryansk0‑1Volgar Astrakhan
FTFC Chayka0‑2Veles Moscow
FTFC Orenburg2‑2Baltika
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFK Neftekhimik1‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTIrtysh Omsk1‑0Fakel Voronezh
FTTomsk3‑0Shinnik
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod3‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0‑1FC Krasnodar-2
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye0‑2Veles
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz3‑1FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow0‑0Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk0‑1FC Volgar
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod3‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTFC Orenburg2‑2FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0‑0FC Krasnodar-2
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
10:00FC Chelyabinsk0‑0FC Zvezda Perm
FTDinamo Stavropol3‑1Biolog Novokubansk
FTFakel II2‑1Metalurg Vidnoe
FTFC Chita0‑1Leningradets
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk3‑1SKA Rostov
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk1‑1Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTFC Salyut Belgorod6‑0Fc Khimki-M
FTFC Strogino Moscow1‑1Kvant Obninsk
FTFK Dolgoprudny2‑1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTFK Smolensk1‑1Znamya Truda
FTForte Taganrog1‑2Druzhba Maikop
FTInter Cherkessk1‑1Krasnodar-3
FTLada SOK1‑1Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI0‑0FK Kolomna
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk0‑0Znamya Noginsk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye5‑0Avangard Kursk
FTTorpedo Vladimir2‑1FC Kazanka Moscow
FTTver FC0‑0Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg1‑3Tyumen
FTUrozhay Krasnodar0‑2Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTZenit Irkutsk1‑0Dinamo Moscow II
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak1‑2 FK Metalac
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑0 Novi Pazar
FTFK Napredak1‑2FK Metalac
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑0Novi Pazar
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda3‑1 AS Trencin
Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda3‑1AS Trencin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTKoper1‑3NS Mura
FTNK Celje2‑0 Ask Bravo
FTOlimpija Ljubljana3‑2 NK Domzale
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTKoper1‑3NS Mura
FTNK Celje2‑0Ask Bravo
FTOlimpija Ljubljana3‑2NK Domzale
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTBusan I Park0‑2 Gangwon FC
FTDaegu FC2‑2 Ulsan Hyundai
FTGimcheon Sangmu0‑1 Jeonbuk Motors
FTPohang Steelers5‑3 Gwangju FC Red Card Red Card
FTRed Card Seongnam FC0‑6 Incheon United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid6‑1 Granada
FTBarcelona4‑0 Villarreal
FTCadiz1‑3 Sevilla
FTEibar1‑2 Athletic Bilbao
FTOsasuna1‑1 Levante
FTReal Valladolid1‑1 Celta de Vigo
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTLeganes3‑1 Real Cartagena
FTLugo0‑2 Almeria
FTOviedo0‑2 Espanyol
FTPonferradina3‑0 Rayo Vallecano
FTReal Mallorca1‑0 Sabadell
FTTenerife1‑2 Mirandes
Spain La Liga
FTAtletico Madrid6‑1 Granada
FTBarcelona4‑0 Villarreal
FTCadiz1‑3 Sevilla
FTEibar1‑2 Athletic Bilbao
FTOsasuna1‑3 Levante
FTReal Valladolid1‑1Celta de Vigo
Spain Segunda Division
FTLeganes3‑1FC Cartagena
FTLugo0‑2 Almeria Red Card
FTOviedo0‑2Espanyol
FTPonferradina3‑0Rayo Vallecano
FTReal Mallorca1‑0Sabadell Red Card
FTRed Card Red Card Tenerife1‑2Mirandes
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens1‑2 IFK Norrkoping
FTElfsborg0‑0 IFK Goteborg
FTFalkenbergs1‑3 Hammarby IF
FTHelsingborg IF0‑1 Ostersunds FK
FTMalmo3‑0 Hacken
FTDjurgardens1‑2 IFK Norrkoping
FTElfsborg0‑0 IFK Goteborg
FTFalkenbergs1‑3 Hammarby IF
FTHelsingborg IF0‑1 Ostersunds FK
FTMalmo3‑0 Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGIF Sundsvall2‑1Trelleborgs FF
FTUmea FC0‑3 AFC Eskilstuna
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern2‑2 Lausanne Sports
FTFC Vaduz0‑1 St Gallen
FTServette FC1‑0 Basel
FTFC Luzern2‑2Lausanne Sports Red Card
FTFC Vaduz0‑1 St Gallen
FTServette FC1‑0Basel Red Card
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso0‑2Grasshoppers
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTMtibwa Sugar0‑1Young Africans
FTMwadui2‑0Ihefu
FTRuvu Shooting0‑0Biashara Mara United
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTPrachuap FC0‑3Pattaya United
FTRayong FC0‑2Chiangrai United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑0 Alanyaspor
FTGalatasaray0‑0 Fenerbahce
FTKonyaspor4‑1 Besiktas
FTSivasspor0‑0 Ankaragucu
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑1 Alanyaspor
FTGalatasaray0‑0Fenerbahce
FTKonyaspor4‑1Besiktas
FTSivasspor0‑0Ankaragucu
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir6‑0 Eskisehirspor
FTAnkaraspor1‑3 Adana Demirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv3‑1FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTKolos Kovalivka0‑0Inhulets Petrove
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑0 Olimpik Donetsk
FTDesna Chernihiv3‑1FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTFC Lviv0‑5Zorya Luhansk
FTKolos Kovalivka0‑0Inhulets Petrove
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑0 Olimpik Donetsk
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNew York City4‑0 Cincinnati
FTChicago2‑0Atlanta United FC
FTD.C. United0‑2 New England
FTMinnesota United FC0‑0 Real Salt Lake
FTNY Red Bulls4‑1 Montreal Red Card
FTPhiladelphia3‑0Inter Miami CF
FTToronto FC3‑1Columbus
USA USL Championship
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑1Real Monarchs SLC
FTEl Paso Locomotive0‑0New Mexico United
FTFC Tulsa1‑0 San Antonio FC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC2‑2La Galaxy II
FTMiami FC0‑1FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTPhoenix Rising1‑0 Orange County SC
FTReno 18681‑1Sacramento Republic
FTSaint Louis0‑1Louisville City FC
FTTacoma Defiance2‑1Portland Timbers II
FTBirmingham Legion1‑2 North Carolina
FTCharlotte Independence1‑3 Memphis 901
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑1 Real Monarchs SLC
FTEl Paso Locomotive0‑0New Mexico United
FTFC Tulsa1‑0 San Antonio FC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC2‑2 La Galaxy II
FTPhoenix Rising1‑0 Orange County SC
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds0‑1 Hartford Athletic
FTReno 1868 FC1‑1 Sacramento Republic
FTSaint Louis FC0‑1 Louisville City FC
FTTacoma Defiance2‑1 Portland Timbers II
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson1‑2 Inter Miami CF
FTUnion Omaha0‑1 Richmond Kickers
FTFC Tucson1‑2Fort Lauderdale CF
FTUnion Omaha0‑1Richmond Kickers

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top