The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 18‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTCrystal Palace1‑1 Brighton
FTLeicester0‑1 Aston Villa
FTSheffield Utd1‑1 Fulham
FTTottenham3‑3 West Ham
FTCrystal Palace1‑1 Brighton Red Card
FTLeicester0‑1 Aston Villa
FTSheffield Utd1‑1 Fulham
FTTottenham3‑3 West Ham
England Championship
FTPreston0‑1 Cardiff
FTPreston0‑1 Cardiff
Armenia Premier League
FTAlashkert0‑0Pyunik
FTArarat2‑1Gandzasar Kapan
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
AETWolfsberger AC2‑2SV Ried
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku1‑0Sabah
FTSumqayit2‑1Zira FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Brest5‑2 FC Rukh Brest
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2‑2BATE Borisov
FTFC Smolevichi1‑4 Torpedo Zhodino
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk0‑1 Dinamo Minsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Brest5‑2 FC Rukh Brest
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2‑2BATE Borisov
FTFC Smolevichi1‑4 Torpedo Zhodino
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk0‑1 Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2‑2 Leuven
FTKRC Genk2‑1 Charleroi
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑2 Eupen
FTZulte-Waregem1‑3 Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLierse0‑2 Union St Gilloise
FTRWDM473‑4 RFC Seraing
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht2‑2 Leuven
FTRed Card KRC Genk2‑1Charleroi
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑2 Eupen
FTZulte-Waregem1‑3 Royal Antwerp
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLierse0‑2Union St Gilloise
FTRWDM473‑4RFC Seraing
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCorinthians1‑5 Flamengo
FTInternacional2‑0 Vasco da Gama
FTSao Paulo0‑0 Gremio
FTRed Card Red Card Atletico Goianiense1‑1CA Paranaense
FTCorinthians1‑5 Flamengo
FTCoritiba1‑2Santos
FTFluminense2‑2Ceara
FTFortaleza EC2‑0 Palmeiras Red Card
FTInternacional2‑0Vasco da Gama
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑0 Recife
FTSao Paulo0‑0Gremio
Brazil Serie B
FTParana0‑0Sampaio Correa
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCherno More Varna3‑0 Montana
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0‑0CSKA 1948
FTSlavia Sofia1‑0 Levski Sofia
CAF Champions League
FTRaja Casablanca0‑1El Zamalek
China flag China Super League
FTHenan Songshan Longmen1‑0 Wuhan Zall
FTShanghai Shenhua0‑0 Shanghai Port
FTHenan Songshan Longmen1‑0 Wuhan Zall
FTShanghai Shenhua0‑0 Shanghai Port
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Jaguares1‑1 Tolima
FTCucuta1‑0 Envigado
FTDeportivo Pereira0‑2 Atletico Junior
FTLa Equidad2‑1 Atlético Bucaramanga
FTMillonarios1‑0Patriotas
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTLlaneros FC2‑0Barranquilla FC
FTReal Cartagena2‑1Fortaleza EC
FTReal San Andres2‑1Bogota FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportivo Saprissa0‑0Deportiva San Carlos
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split0‑1 NK Sibenik
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHajduk Split0‑1NK Sibenik
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApoel Nicosia0‑1 Pafos FC
FTEthnikos Achnas1‑2 Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAsil Lisis1‑5Omonia Psevda
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApoel Nicosia0‑1Pafos FC Red Card
FTEthnikos Achna1‑2Omonia Nicosia Red Card
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus3‑0 AC Horsens
FTFC Copenhagen1‑2 Aalborg
FTSonderjyskE2‑0 Brondby
FTVejle3‑2 Lyngby BK
Denmark Superligaen
FTAGF Aarhus3‑0 AC Horsens Red Card
FTFC Copenhagen1‑2 Aalborg
FTSonderjyskE2‑0 Brondby
FTVejle3‑2 Lyngby BK Red Card
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor2‑1Skive
FTVendsyssel FF1‑1Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTBK Avarta0‑1HIK
FTHolstebro BK2‑2Jammerbugt FC
FTSlagelse BI3‑1FC Roskilde
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTBarcelona SC1‑0Delfin
FTEl Nacional2‑1 Mushuc Runa SC
FTOrense SC1‑1 Universidad Catolica
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTTanta1‑2Al Masry
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte1‑1Santa Tecla FC
FTCD Chalatenango0‑3Alianza FC (SLV)
FTIsidro Metapán6‑0Once Deportivo
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTTallinna JK Legion0‑2Paide Linnameeskond
FTTammeka Tartu4‑2FC Kuressaare
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTHB Torshavn4‑0Vikingur Gota
FTIF Fuglafjordur2‑3NSI Runavik
FTSkala2‑0AB Argir
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki3‑0 HIFK Helsinki
FTIFK Mariehamn2‑3 SJK
FTIlves0‑2 Inter Turku
FTKuPS Kuopio0‑2 FC Honka
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
12:00RoPS II0‑0Oulun Luistinseura
FTHonka Akatemia1‑2Mikkelin Kissat
FTJJK Jyvaskyla2‑1PS Kemi
FTSC Kuopio Futis-980‑2JS Hercules
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki3‑0 HIFK Helsinki
FTIFK Mariehamn2‑3 SJK
FTIlves0‑2 Inter Turku
FTKuPS Kuopio0‑2 FC Honka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers1‑1 Metz
FTLille4‑0 Lens
FTMonaco1‑1 Montpellier
FTNantes3‑1 Brest
FTSt Etienne1‑3 Nice
FTStrasbourg2‑3 Olympique Lyonnais
FTAngers1‑1Metz
FTLille4‑0 Lens Red Card Red Card
FTMonaco1‑1 Montpellier Red Card
FTNantes3‑1Brest
FTSt Etienne1‑3 Nice
FTStrasbourg2‑3Olympique Lyonnais
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi0‑1Dinamo Batumi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFortuna Koln1‑1 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTSchalke1‑1 Union Berlin
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTFC Koln1‑1Eintracht Frankfurt
FTSchalke1‑1 Union Berlin
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTErzgebirge Aue2‑1Heidenheim
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2‑2Jahn Regensburg
FTSC Paderborn 071‑0Hannover 96
FTWurzburger Kickers0‑2Holstein Kiel
Germany Liga 3
FTRed Card Meppen0‑1FC Viktoria Koln Red Card Red Card
FTSaarbrucken2‑1Unterhaching
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue2‑1 Heidenheim
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2‑2 Jahn Regensburg
FTSC Paderborn 071‑0 Hannover 96
FTWurzburger Kickers0‑2 Holstein Kiel
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTMeppen0‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
FTSaarbrucken2‑1 Unterhaching
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTAlemannia Aachen0‑0FC Schalke 04 II
FTCarl Zeiss Jena2‑1Chemnitzer FC
FTFC Koeln II4‑0Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde2‑0SV Lichtenberg 47
FTHalberstadt1‑2Viktoria Berlin
FTHertha Berlin II0‑0Cottbus
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1‑1 Paok
FTLarissa1‑3 Asteras Tripoli
FTOFI2‑2 Panathinaikos
FTAEK Athens1‑1Paok
FTLarissa1‑3Asteras Tripoli
FTOFI2‑2Panathinaikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju0‑0Santa Lucia
FTDeportivo Achuapa0‑1Guastatoya
FTSanarate0‑1CSD Municipal
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Platense0‑1CD Marathon
FTCD Real Sociedad0‑2CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTHonved2‑2 Videoton
FTPaksi FC3‑1 Zalaegerszegi TE
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar3‑5Bekescsaba
FTBudaorsi SC3‑2Nyiregyhaza
FTDebrecen3‑0Dorogi FC
FTGyirmot0‑0Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTSiofok2‑3Soroksar SC
FTSzeged 20112‑1FC Ajka
FTSzentlorinc SE0‑1Kazincbarcikai SC
FTSzolnok0‑1Pecs MFC
FTVasas4‑1Debreceni EAC
Hungary NB I
FTHonved2‑2 Videoton
FTPaksi FC3‑1Zalaegerszegi TE
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTShelbourne1‑0Sligo Rovers
FTShelbourne1‑0Sligo Rovers
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma5‑2 Benevento
FTBologna3‑4 Sassuolo
FTSpezia2‑2 Fiorentina
FTTorino2‑3 Cagliari
FTUdinese3‑2 Parma
FTAS Roma5‑2 Benevento
FTBologna3‑4 Sassuolo
FTSpezia2‑2 Fiorentina
FTRed Card Torino2‑3 Cagliari
FTUdinese3‑2 Parma
Italy flag Italy Serie C
15:30Lucchese0‑0Como
FTBisceglie2‑1 Palermo
FTCarpi4‑1 Arezzo
FTCatanzaro2‑1 Foggia
FTFano1‑2 Imolese Calcio
FTGiana Erminio1‑1 Alessandria
FTGubbio1‑2 Cesena
FTNovara1‑2 Pontedera
FTOlbia1‑1 Livorno
FTPadova1‑1 Legnago Salus
FTPergolettese1‑0 Pro Sesto
FTPerugia2‑0 Fermana
FTPistoiese2‑1 Piacenza
FTRenate1‑0 Pro Patria
FTSambenedettese2‑0 Mantova
FTTeramo2‑0 Casertana
FTTurris1‑1 Monopoli
FTUSD Cavese 19190‑2Viterbese
FTVirtus Francavilla0‑1 Catania
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑0 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTOita Trinita0‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima2‑1 Vissel Kobe
FTSapporo1‑0 Kashima Antlers
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑1 Sagan Tosu
FTShonan3‑2 Kashiwa Reysol
FTUrawa Red Diamonds6‑0 Vegalta Sendai
FTYokohama FC1‑0 FC Tokyo
Japan J. League Div.1
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTOita Trinita0‑1Gamba Osaka
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima2‑1Vissel Kobe
FTSapporo1‑0Kashima Antlers
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑1Sagan Tosu
FTShonan3‑2Kashiwa Reysol
FTUrawa Red Diamonds6‑0Vegalta Sendai
FTYokohama FC1‑0FC Tokyo
Japan J. League Div.2
FTKanazawa0‑1Jubilo Iwata
FTKyoto Sanga0‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMito Hollyhock1‑3Albirex Niigata
FTMontedio Yamagata4‑1Ehime FC
FTOkayama3‑2Omiya Ardija
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑1Fukuoka
Japan J. League Div.3
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑0Fujieda MYFC
FTFC Gifu1‑2Fukushima United
FTFC Imabari0‑0Azul Claro Numazu
FTGainare Tottori1‑1Gamba Osaka U23
FTKagoshima United0‑0Cerezo Osaka U23
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑1SC Sagamihara
FTKataller Toyama0‑1Grulla Morioka
FTNagano Parceiro3‑1Vanraure Hachinohe
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKanazawa0‑1 Jubilo Iwata
FTKyoto Sanga0‑1 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMito Hollyhock1‑3 Albirex Niigata
FTMontedio Yamagata4‑1 Ehime FC
FTOkayama3‑2 Omiya Ardija
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑1 Fukuoka
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKaspiy0‑1Tobol Kustanai
FTShakhter Karagandy0‑1Ordabasy
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan2‑4Kaisar Kyzylorda
Macedonia First League
FTAkademija Pandev0‑1Shkupi
FTBorec Veles2‑1FK Makedonija GP
FTFK Struga3‑0Belasica
FTRenova0‑0Pelister
FTSileks4‑3Rabotnicki
Malta Premier League
FTHibernians FC1‑1Valletta
FTSenglea Athletic0‑2Sliema Wanderers FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTCruz Azul0‑2 Tigres UANL
FTGuadalajara3‑2 Club Atlas
FTMonterrey3‑1 Puebla
FTPumas UNAM1‑0 Toluca
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCancún4‑0Pumas Tabasco
Mexico Liga MX
FTCruz Azul0‑2Tigres UANL
FTGuadalajara3‑2Club Atlas
FTPumas UNAM1‑0 Toluca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDacia-Buiucani0‑0Petrocub-Hincesti
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTDacia-Buiucani0‑0Petrocub-Hincesti
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag0‑2 Vitesse Arnhem Red Card
FTAjax5‑1SC Heerenveen
FTEmmen2‑2 Fortuna Sittard
FTFC Groningen0‑0FC Utrecht
FTFeyenoord1‑1 Sparta Rotterdam
FTPEC Zwolle0‑3 PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht2‑2Almere City
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag0‑2 Vitesse Arnhem
FTAjax5‑1 SC Heerenveen
FTEmmen2‑2 Fortuna Sittard
FTFC Groningen0‑0 FC Utrecht
FTFeyenoord1‑1 Sparta Rotterdam
FTPEC Zwolle0‑3 PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht2‑2Almere City
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec2‑1Makedonija GjP
FTFC Academy Pandev0‑1Shkupi
FTRenova0‑0Pelister
FTSileks4‑3FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTStruga3‑0FK Belasica Strumica
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund2‑0 Sarpsborg
FTKristiansund BK0‑0 Rosenborg
FTSandefjord0‑3 Valerenga
FTStabaek IF4‑0 Aalesunds FK
FTStromsgodset1‑1 IK Start
FTHaugesund2‑0 Sarpsborg
FTKristiansund BK0‑0 Rosenborg
FTSandefjord0‑3Valerenga
FTStabaek IF4‑0 Aalesunds FK
FTRed Card Stromsgodset1‑1 IK Start
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTRanheim1‑1 Lillestrom
FTStjørdals Blink1‑2Ull/Kisa
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAlta4‑4Kvik Halden FK
FTHoedd1‑2Skeid Fotball
FTTromsdalen1‑2Fredrikstad
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTClub River Plate1‑2 12 De Octubre De Itaugua
FTGuairena Fc0‑3 Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTBinacional3‑6 Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw2‑1 Zaglebie Lubin
FTStal Mielec0‑6 Wisla Krakow
FTWisla Plock1‑0 Slask Wroclaw
FTLegia Warsaw2‑1Zaglebie Lubin
FTStal Mielec0‑6Wisla Krakow
FTWisla Plock1‑0Slask Wroclaw
Poland I Liga
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz0‑0GKS Belchatow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz0‑0GKS Belchatow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBytovia Bytow1‑2Wigry Suwalki
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0‑0 Moreirense
FTFarense3‑3 Famalicao
FTPacos Ferreira2‑1 Santa Clara
FTRio Ave0‑3 Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica2‑1 Penafiel
FTAcademico de Viseu0‑2Cova da Piedade
FTCovilha2‑2Vilafranquense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0‑0 Moreirense
FTFarense3‑3 Famalicao Red Card
FTPacos Ferreira2‑1 Santa Clara
FTRio Ave0‑3 Benfica
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademica2‑1Penafiel
FTAcademico de Viseu0‑2Cova da Piedade
FTRed Card Covilha2‑2Vilafranquense
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Ahli Doha SC2‑0Al-Sailiya SC
FTAl Gharafa SC2‑0Al-Kharitiyat
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTBusan I Park0‑0 Suwon Bluewings
FTJeonbuk Motors4‑1 Gwangju FC
FTPohang Steelers4‑0 Ulsan Hyundai
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa0‑1Ansan Greeners
FTSuwon City3‑4Jeonnam Dragons
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt1‑1 UTA Arad
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑1 CS Uni Craiova
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTASC Recea1‑2Petrolul Ploiesti
Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt1‑1UTA Arad
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑1CS Uni Craiova
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula1‑0 Ural
FTCSKA Moscow3‑1 Dynamo Moscow
FTRostov3‑0 Akhmat Grozny
FTRotor Volgograd0‑2 Tambov
FTArsenal Tula1‑0 Ural
FTCSKA Moscow3‑1 Dynamo Moscow Red Card
FTRostov3‑0 Akhmat Grozny Red Card
FTRotor Volgograd0‑2 Tambov
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAvangard Kursk1‑1Znamya Noginsk
FTDinamo Moscow II4‑1FK Smolensk
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTFC Orenburg II0‑3Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
FTFC Spartak Nalchik3‑2FK Makhachkala
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk0‑1Tyumen
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg1‑0Znamya Truda
FTFK Dolgoprudny2‑1Rodina
FTFK Kaluga4‑1Fakel II
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk0‑3Saturn Ramenskoye
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑0FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTKvant Obninsk2‑3FK Ryazan
FTLegion-Dynamo4‑0Druzhba Maikop
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI1‑3Leningradets
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk0‑2FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTTver FC1‑2Torpedo Vladimir
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast1‑2FC Zvezda Perm
FTZenit Izhevsk1‑1Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg2‑3FK Kolomna
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Batin0‑1Al Ahli
FTAl Ittihad1‑2Al-Ettifaq
FTAl Nassr FC1‑2Al Fateh FC
FTDhamk2‑3Al-Raed
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑1 Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑1Red Star Belgrade
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHome United FC4‑0Geylang International FC
FTYoung Lions0‑4Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTMSK Zilina2‑1 Spartak Trnava
Slovakia Super Liga
FTMSK Zilina2‑1Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNS Mura1‑2 NK Aluminij
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑0 NK Celje
FTTabor Sezana2‑0 Ask Bravo
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNS Mura1‑2NK Aluminij
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑0NK Celje
FTTabor Sežana2‑0Ask Bravo
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTBusan I Park0‑0 Suwon Bluewings
FTJeonbuk Motors4‑1 Gwangju FC
FTPohang Steelers4‑0 Ulsan Hyundai Red Card Red Card
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves0‑2 Elche
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑0 Levante
FTEibar0‑0 Osasuna
FTHuesca2‑2 Real Valladolid
FTReal Betis0‑3 Real Sociedad
FTVillarreal2‑1 Valencia
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTGijon1‑1 Tenerife
FTGirona1‑0 Oviedo
FTMirandes0‑0 Real Mallorca
FTRayo Vallecano1‑0 Espanyol
FTReal Zaragoza1‑2 Malaga
Spain La Liga
FTAlaves0‑2 Elche
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑0 Levante
FTEibar0‑0Osasuna Red Card
FTHuesca2‑2 Real Valladolid
FTReal Betis0‑3 Real Sociedad
FTVillarreal2‑1Valencia
Spain Segunda Division
FTGijon1‑1Tenerife
FTGirona1‑0 Oviedo
FTMirandes0‑0Real Mallorca Red Card
FTRayo Vallecano1‑0Espanyol
FTReal Zaragoza1‑2Malaga
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
10:00Real Union0‑0Alaves B
FTAlgeciras0‑0Marbella
FTArenas Club de Getxo1‑1 Athletic Bilbao B
FTAtletico Baleares4‑0 Internacional De Madrid
FTAtletico Madrid B1‑0 UD Poblense
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1‑1 Recreativo Huelva
FTBadalona1‑0 L'Hospitalet
FTBarcelona B1‑0 Gimnastic
FTCadiz B2‑0 Las Palmas Atletico
FTCD El Ejido 20123‑0 Betis B
FTCordoba1‑0 Lorca Deportiva CF
FTCoruxo0‑1 Zamora
FTDeportivo de La Coruna2‑1 Salamanca
FTEspanyol B2‑1 AE Prat
FTGetafe B1‑2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTHaro Deportivo0‑1 CD Calahorra
FTLa Nucia0‑0Orihuela CF
FTLas Rozas CF1‑2 Real Madrid Castilla
FTLealtad1‑0 CD Covadonga
FTLevante0‑1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTLinares Deportivo0‑0Yeclano
FTLlagostera0‑0 FC Andorra
FTMarino Luanco0‑1 Linense
FTMelilla3‑0 CP Villarrobledo
FTMerida AD0‑1 Talavera CF
FTNumancia3‑1 Marino Luanco
FTOviedo B0‑1 UP Langreo
FTPena Sport FC1‑0 Villarreal B
FTRacing DE Ferrol2‑3 Pontevedra CF
FTRacing Santander1‑1 Club Portugalete
FTReal Sociedad B1‑0 SD Leioa
FTSevilla B0‑1 UCAM Murcia
FTSocuellamos1‑1 Badajoz
FTSS Reyes0‑1CDA Navalcarnero
FTTamaraceite0‑0 San Fernando CD
FTTudelano2‑0 SD Ejea
FTUnion de Salamanca2‑0 SD Compostela
FTValladolid B1‑0 Burgos
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑0 IFK Goteborg
FTElfsborg3‑1 Kalmar FF
FTHammarby IF4‑2 Mjallby AIF
FTSirius2‑3 Ostersunds FK
FTVarbergs Bois1‑3 IFK Norrkoping
FTAIK Solna2‑0 IFK Goteborg
FTElfsborg3‑1 Kalmar FF
FTHammarby IF4‑2 Mjallby AIF
FTSirius2‑3 Ostersunds FK
FTVarbergs Bois1‑3 IFK Norrkoping
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTEkedalens Sk0‑2Gais
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern2‑2 St Gallen
FTFC Sion0‑0 Lausanne Sports
FTFC Luzern2‑2St Gallen
FTFC Sion0‑0Lausanne Sports Red Card
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United4‑5Sukhothai FC
FTBuriram United1‑2Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTRayong FC2‑7Port FC
FTSuphanburi FC0‑0Chonburi
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor1‑1 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTFatih Karagumruk1‑1 Kasimpasa
FTGoztepe2‑3 Fenerbahce
FTRed Card Red Card Antalyaspor1‑1 Gazisehir Gaziantep Red Card Red Card
FTRed Card Fatih Karagumruk1‑1Kasimpasa
FTGoztepe2‑3Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBoluspor1‑2 Tuzlaspor
FTBursaspor3‑1 Balikesirspor
FTOsmanlispor1‑1Giresunspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAlemdag Spor 18770‑1Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FTArtvin Hopaspor2‑2Belediye Derince
FTCankaya FK1‑0Edirnespor
FTErbaaspor2‑0Osmaniyespor
FTIsparta Davraz Spor4‑0Altindag Belediye Spor
FTKizilcabolukspor2‑2Ofspor
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor3‑2Kemerspor 2003
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor0‑1Diyarbakirspor AS
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu5‑0Silivrispor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-12‑0Desna Chernihiv
FTOleksandria4‑3Inhulets Petrove
FTOlimpik Donetsk0‑1 Vorskla Poltava
FTDnipro-12‑0Desna Chernihiv
FTRed Card Oleksandria4‑3Inhulets Petrove Red Card
FTOlimpik Donetsk0‑1 Vorskla Poltava Red Card
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTBoston River5‑1 Deportivo Maldonado
FTCD Nacional1‑0 Fenix
FTClub Atletico Torque1‑2 Club Atletico Progreso
FTDanubio0‑0 Defensor Sporting
FTRentistas1‑2 Liverpool
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTMontreal2‑1 Inter Miami CF
FTCincinnati1‑2 D.C. United
FTColumbus3‑1New York City
FTMinnesota United FC2‑2 Houston
FTNY Red Bulls1‑1 Orlando
FTToronto FC1‑0Atlanta United FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson2‑0 Orlando City B
FTGreenville Triumph SC1‑2 Union Omaha
FTRichmond Kickers0‑1 South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTGreenville Triumph1‑2Union Omaha
FTTucson2‑0Orlando City II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTTrujillanos FC1‑1Estudiantes Merida
FTYaracuyanos FC0‑0Academia Puerto Cabello

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top