The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 08‑Nov‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal0‑3 Aston Villa
FTLeicester1‑0 Wolverhampton
FTMan City1‑1 Liverpool
FTWest Brom0‑1 Tottenham
FTArsenal0‑3 Aston Villa
FTLeicester1‑0 Wolverhampton
FTMan City1‑1 Liverpool
FTWest Brom0‑1 Tottenham
FA Cup
FTBarnet1‑0 Burton Albion
FTEastbourne Boro0‑3 Blackpool
FTHampton and Richmond2‑3 Oldham
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑0Cray Valley Paper Mills
FTMaldon & Tiptree0‑1 Morecambe
FTScunthorpe2‑3 Solihull Moors
AETTorquay5‑6 Crawley Town
AETWigan2‑3 Chorley
APEastleigh0‑0 MK Dons
APHayes & Yeading2‑2 Carlisle
FTBarnet1‑0 Burton Albion
FTEastbourne Boro0‑3 Blackpool
FTHampton and Richmond2‑3 Oldham
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑0Cray Valley Paper Mills Football Club
FTMaldon & Tiptree0‑1 Morecambe
FTScunthorpe2‑3 Solihull Moors
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTMotherwell1‑4 Celtic
FTRangers8‑0 Hamilton
FTMotherwell1‑4 Celtic
FTRangers8‑0 Hamilton
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTApolonia Fier2‑2Bylis
FTKF Laci1‑1Kastrioti
FTKukesi0‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTSK Tirana0‑1Teuta
FTSkenderbeu0‑2Vllaznia Shkoder
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArsenal de Sarandi1‑2 Atletico Tucuman
FTGimnasia La Plata2‑2 Velez
FTUnion Santa Fe2‑0 Racing Club
Argentina Primera Division
FTRed Card Arsenal de Sarandi1‑2 Atletico Tucuman
FTGimnasia La Plata2‑2 Velez Red Card
FTRiver Plate2‑1 Rosario Central Red Card
FTUnion Santa Fe2‑0Racing Club
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTRiver Plate2‑1 Rosario Central
Armenia Premier League
FTNoah0‑0Ararat Armenia
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz4‑0 Admira Wacker
FTRapid Vienna1‑1 Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck3‑0Austria Vienna
FTVorwaerts Steyr1‑1BW Linz
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz4‑0 Admira Wacker
FTRapid Vienna1‑1 Salzburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku0‑6FK Qarabag
FTSabah0‑1Zira FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk1‑5 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTSlavia Mozyr0‑1 Dinamo Minsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk1‑5FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTSlavia Mozyr0‑1 Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge1‑3 Zulte-Waregem
FTGent1‑1 Anderlecht
FTOostende1‑3 Club Brugge
FTRoyal Antwerp1‑1 Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLommel Utd3‑1 Club Brugge U23
FTUnion St Gilloise3‑0 Deinze
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCercle Brugge1‑3 Zulte-Waregem
FTGent1‑1 Anderlecht
FTRed Card Oostende1‑3 Club Brugge
FTRoyal Antwerp1‑1 Standard de Liege
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0‑2Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Tuzla City0‑0FK Sarajevo
FTVelez Mostar2‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1 Corinthians
FTAtletico MG4‑0 Flamengo
FTBahia1‑0 Botafogo ASF
FTInternacional2‑2 Coritiba
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑1 Santos
FTSao Paulo2‑1 Goias
FTVasco da Gama0‑1 Palmeiras
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1Corinthians
FTAtletico MG4‑0 Flamengo
FTBahia1‑0Botafogo ASF
FTCeara0‑0Recife
FTFluminense0‑1 Gremio
FTRed Card Internacional2‑2 Coritiba
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑1 Santos
FTVasco da Gama0‑1 Palmeiras
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTChapecoense0‑0Oeste
FTCRB0‑1 Juventude
FTSampaio Correa2‑1 Vitoria
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA 19480‑3 Ludogorets
FTEtar0‑0FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTMontana1‑2 CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTNeftochimic Burgas 19621‑1Yantra
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich2‑0Strumska Slava
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTPalestino1‑4 Universidad Catolica
China flag China Super League
FTJiangsu Sainty0‑0Guangzhou Evergrande
FTJiangsu Sainty0‑0Guangzhou Evergrande
China League One
FTChengdu Qianbao0‑3Changchun Yatai
FTGuizhou Zhicheng3‑0Beijing Renhe
FTNantong Zhiyun3‑3Jiangxi Liansheng
FTNei Mongol Zhongyou1‑1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTShenyang Urban2‑2Xinjiang Tianshan
FTSichuan Jiuniu1‑1Beijing Baxy
FTSuzhou Dongwu1‑0Shaanxi Changan Athletic
FTTaizhou Yuanda1‑3Hangzhou Greentown
FTZhenjiang Huasa1‑0Meizhou Hakka FC
China flag China League 1
FTChengdu Better City FC0‑3Changchun Yatai
FTGuizhou Zhicheng3‑0Beijing Renhe
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC1‑1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTKunshan1‑0Meizhou Hakka FC
FTLiaoning Shenyang2‑2Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTNantong Zhiyun FC3‑3Jiangxi Liansheng
FTSichuan Jiuniu1‑1Beijing Sport University FC
FTSuzhou Dongwu1‑0Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
FTTaizhou Yuanda1‑3Zhejiang Greentown FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali0‑2 Millonarios
FTCD Once Caldas1‑1 Deportivo Cali
FTTolima2‑0 Chico FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico FC0‑1Bogota FC
FTTigres FC2‑0Atletico Huila
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportivo Saprissa4‑0Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTLD Alajuelense4‑1C.S. Cartagines
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb5‑0 Istra
FTRijeka1‑0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAnorthosis1‑0 AEK Larnaca
FTOlympiakos Nicosia0‑0 Nea Salamis
FTOmonia Nicosia0‑0 Doxa Katokopia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAhironas1‑0E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
FTPO Xylotympou 20061‑1Omonia Aradippou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAnorthosis1‑0AEK Larnaca
FTOlympiacos0‑0Nea Salamis
FTOmonia Nicosia0‑0Doxa Red Card
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMFK Karvina2‑1 Bohemians 1905
FTPlzen3‑1 Sparta Prague
FTSlavia Prague1‑0 Mlada Boleslav
FTTeplice1‑2 Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTBlansko0‑2MAS Taborsko
FTDukla Prague3‑3Vysocina Jihlava
FTFK Varnsdorf0‑2FC Vlasim
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTMFK Karvina2‑1Bohemians 1905
FTPlzen3‑1Sparta Prague
FTSlavia Prague1‑0Mlada Boleslav
FTRed Card Teplice1‑2Slovan Liberec Red Card
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens0‑3 SonderjyskE
FTBrondby3‑1 OB Odense
FTFC Midtjylland4‑0 FC Copenhagen
FTLyngby BK1‑2 AGF Aarhus
FTNordsjaelland1‑1 Vejle
Denmark Superligaen
FTAC Horsens0‑3 SonderjyskE
FTBrondby3‑1 OB Odense
FTFC Midtjylland4‑0 FC Copenhagen Red Card
FTLyngby BK1‑2 AGF Aarhus
FTNordsjaelland1‑1 Vejle
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege0‑1Silkeborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Copenhagen1‑6Nykoebing FC
FTBK Avarta1‑1Bronshoj BK
FTHolstebro BK1‑5Naesby
FTNaestved1‑1Vanlose
FTSlagelse BI1‑1Skovshoved IF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTGuayaquil City4‑2 Aucas
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)1‑1CD Chalatenango
FTCD Sonsonate0‑3CD FAS
FTFirpo1‑0CD Municipal Limeño
FTOnce Deportivo3‑1Isidro Metapán
FTSanta Tecla FC2‑1Atlético Marte
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond4‑2Trans Narva
FTTalinna Kalev1‑0Tulevik Viljandi
FTTammeka Tartu0‑1Flora Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Oulu6‑0Mikkelin Palloilijat
FTJaro2‑3FC KTP
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTKiffen0‑4Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBrest3‑2 Lille
FTLens4‑4 Reims
FTLorient0‑2 Nantes
FTMetz1‑1 Dijon
FTNice1‑2 Monaco
FTNimes1‑5 Angers
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑1 St Etienne
FTBrest3‑2 Lille
FTLens4‑4Reims
FTLorient0‑2Nantes
FTMetz1‑1 Dijon
FTNice1‑2 Monaco
FTNimes1‑5 Angers
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑1St Etienne
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTLocomotive Tbilisi0‑2Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTLeverkusen4‑3 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTWolfsburg2‑1 Hoffenheim
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTLeverkusen4‑3 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTWolfsburg2‑1 Hoffenheim
Germany Liga 3
FTVfB Lubeck1‑0Uerdingen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTJahn Regensburg2‑4 VfL Osnabruck
FTSt Pauli0‑3 Karlsruher
FTSV Darmstadt 980‑4 SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTVfB Lubeck1‑0 Uerdingen
Greece flag Greece Super League
15:15LarissaLamia
FTApollon Smyrnis1‑3 Paok
FTOFI0‑2 Olympiacos
FTApollon Smyrnis1‑3Paok
FTOFI0‑2Olympiacos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala3‑3Sanarate
FTClub Xelaju2‑0Deportivo Achuapa
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros3‑0 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTZalaegerszegi TE1‑2 Kisvarda FC
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBudaorsi SC3‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTFC Ajka0‑3Pecs MFC
FTGyirmot0‑1Nyiregyhaza
FTHaladas4‑0Szentlorinc SE
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC2‑1Debreceni EAC
FTSiofok3‑0Kazincbarcikai SC
FTSzeged 20111‑1Dorogi FC
FTSzolnok2‑1ETO FC Gyor
FTVasas3‑1Soroksar SC
Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros3‑0Mezokovesd-zsory
FTZalaegerszegi TE1‑2 Kisvarda FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin1‑2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva0‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva0‑1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBnei Sakhnin1‑2Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva0‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva0‑1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2‑2 Verona
FTAtalanta1‑1 Inter Milan
FTBologna0‑1 Napoli
FTGenoa1‑3 AS Roma
FTLazio1‑1 Juventus
FTTorino0‑0 Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTEntella1‑5 Lecce
FTPescara3‑1 Cittadella
FTReggiana2‑1 Venezia
Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2‑2 Verona
FTAtalanta1‑1 Inter Milan
FTBologna0‑1 Napoli
FTGenoa1‑3 AS Roma
FTLazio1‑1 Juventus
FTTorino0‑0 Crotone Red Card
Italy Serie B
FTRed Card Entella1‑5Lecce
FTPescara3‑1Cittadella
FTReggiana2‑1Venezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAlessandria3‑2 Livorno
FTAvellino1‑3 Catanzaro
FTBari2‑0 Juve Stabia
FTFeralpisalo1‑0 Vis Pesaro
FTImolese Calcio0‑1 Modena
FTNovara1‑1 Juventus U23
FTPadova2‑0 Virtus Verona
FTPistoiese1‑0 Pontedera
FTPro Patria1‑2 Pro Sesto
FTSambenedettese1‑1 Perugia
FTTurris0‑2 Potenza
FTVirtus Francavilla1‑3 Casertana
FTViterbese0‑1 Paganese
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTVegalta Sendai0‑3 Sagan Tosu
FTYokohama FC2‑1 Vissel Kobe
Japan J. League Div.1
FTVegalta Sendai0‑3 Sagan Tosu
FTYokohama FC2‑1 Vissel Kobe
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑0 Kitakyushu
FTFC Ryukyu1‑0 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTFukuoka0‑1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTJEF United Chiba1‑5 Montedio Yamagata
FTJubilo Iwata1‑1 Ehime FC
FTKanazawa2‑4 Mito Hollyhock
FTOkayama1‑0 Machida Zelvia
FTOmiya Ardija1‑2 Ventforet Kofu
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑2 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTTochigi SC1‑0 Kyoto Sanga
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk0‑1Tobol Kustanai
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau0‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTTaraz2‑4Shakhter Karagandy
Lebanon Premier League
FTSalam Zgharta0‑2Tadamon Sour
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca0‑1 Necaxa
FTCruz Azul1‑2 Pumas UNAM
FTGuadalajara3‑1 Monterrey
FTTigres UANL1‑1 Club Atlas
FTToluca2‑2 Club Leon FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTTlaxcala1‑1Tepatitlán
Mexico Liga MX
FTCruz Azul1‑2 Pumas UNAM
FTTigres UANL1‑1Club Atlas Red Card
FTToluca2‑2Club Leon FC Red Card
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru1‑4Dinamo-Auto
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTCodru Lozova1‑4Dinamo-Auto
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTDecic Tuzi0‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑1FK Iskra
FTPetrovac1‑1Rudar Pljevlja
FTSutjeska0‑1Jezero
FTTitograd Podgorica0‑4FK Buducnost
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht0‑3 Ajax
FTFeyenoord2‑0 FC Groningen Red Card
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑0 Willem II Red Card
FTSC Heerenveen0‑3 AZ Alkmaar
FTRed Card Vitesse Arnhem3‑1Emmen
FTFC Utrecht0‑3 Ajax
FTFeyenoord2‑0 FC Groningen
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑0 Willem II
FTSC Heerenveen0‑3 AZ Alkmaar
FTVitesse Arnhem3‑1 Emmen
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTSileks0‑3Makedonija GjP
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt7‑0 Aalesunds FK
FTIK Start3‑2 Sarpsborg
FTMolde2‑2 Kristiansund BK
FTSandefjord0‑0 Stabaek IF
FTValerenga2‑0 Odd
FTViking FK3‑0 Rosenborg
FTBodo/Glimt7‑0Aalesunds FK
FTIK Start3‑2 Sarpsborg
FTMolde2‑2Kristiansund BK
FTSandefjord0‑0 Stabaek IF
FTValerenga2‑0Odd
FTViking FK3‑0 Rosenborg
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTKongsvinger1‑1Sandnes
FTLillestrom1‑1Aasane
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAsker4‑1Arendal Fotball
FTSkeid Fotball1‑0Tromsdalen
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTLibertad3‑1 Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTUniversidad San Martin0‑2 Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw2‑1 Lech Poznan
FTRakow Czestochowa0‑0 Wisla Krakow
FTLegia Warsaw2‑1Lech Poznan
FTRakow Czestochowa0‑0Wisla Krakow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy1‑1 Puszcza Niepolomice
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑5 Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard1‑2Pogon Siedlce
FTBytovia Bytow3‑2Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTWigry Suwalki1‑2Sokol Ostroda
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2‑3 Braga
FTCD Nacional2‑1 Gil Vicente
FTFarense3‑1 Boavista
FTPorto3‑1 Portimonense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense0‑1 Estoril-Praia
FTVilafranquense0‑0Academica
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2‑3 Braga
FTCD Nacional2‑1 Gil Vicente
FTFarense3‑1 Boavista
FTPorto3‑1 Portimonense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Korean Cup
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑1Ulsan Hyundai
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti0‑2 CFR Cluj
FTFarul Constanta2‑1 Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow2‑0 Rostov
FTDynamo Moscow5‑1 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTFC Khimki2‑0 Rubin Kazan
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑1 FC Krasnodar
FTCSKA Moscow2‑0 Rostov
FTRed Card Dynamo Moscow5‑1 Lokomotiv Moscow Red Card Red Card
FTFC Khimki2‑0 Rubin Kazan
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑1 FC Krasnodar
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAvangard Kursk4‑3Krasny
FTFakel II1‑2FC Strogino Moscow
FTFC Sokol Saratov0‑2FK Ryazan
FTFK Kaluga2‑1FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTKvant Obninsk0‑0Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FTMetalurg Vidnoe2‑3Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye5‑1Fc Khimki-M
FTZnamya Noginsk0‑1FC Salyut Belgorod
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑2 Indjija
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC4‑0Hougang United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTFC Nitra0‑3 MSK Zilina
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGetafe1‑3 Villarreal
FTLevante1‑1 Alaves
FTReal Sociedad2‑0 Granada
FTReal Valladolid2‑1 Athletic Bilbao
FTValencia4‑1 Real Madrid
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon0‑3 Fuenlabrada
FTOviedo4‑0 CD Castellon
FTRayo Vallecano0‑1 Almeria
FTReal Mallorca3‑0 Ponferradina
FTSabadell1‑2 Malaga
FTTenerife1‑0 Real Zaragoza
Spain Primera Division
FTGetafe1‑3Villarreal
FTLevante1‑1 Alaves Red Card
FTRed Card Real Sociedad2‑0 Granada
FTReal Valladolid2‑1 Athletic Bilbao
FTValencia4‑1Real Madrid
Spain Segunda Division
FTRed Card Red Card Alcorcon0‑3 Fuenlabrada
FTOviedo4‑0CD Castellon
FTRed Card Rayo Vallecano0‑1Almeria Red Card
FTReal Mallorca3‑0 Ponferradina
FTSabadell1‑2Malaga
FTTenerife1‑0Real Zaragoza
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
11:00TudelanoHaro Deportivo
16:00San Fernando CDRecreativo Huelva
FTAE Prat1‑1 Gimnastic
FTAtletico Madrid B1‑2 SS Reyes
FTBadajoz2‑0 Villarrubia
FTBarakaldo1‑4 Real Sociedad B
FTCD Calahorra1‑0CD Izarra
FTCD Covadonga1‑2 Burgos
FTCD Laredo1‑0 Real Union
FTCDA Navalcarnero0‑0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTCelta Vigo B1‑1Union de Salamanca
FTCP Villarrobledo0‑1 Extremadura
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑0 Coruxo
FTGranada B1‑1 Cordoba
FTHercules1‑0 Pena Sport FC
FTInternacional De Madrid1‑0 Las Rozas CF
FTLas Palmas Atletico0‑1 Algeciras
FTLeonesa2‑1 Oviedo B
FTLinense0‑0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTLorca Deportiva CF1‑2 Real Murcia
FTMarbella0‑0Cadiz B
FTMarino Luanco0‑0Tamaraceite
FTMerida AD2‑0 Melilla
FTNumancia1‑0 Lealtad
FTOrihuela CF2‑1 Valencia-Mestalla
FTSalamanca1‑2 Racing DE Ferrol
FTSD Ejea0‑3 Ud Mutilvera
FTSD Logrones3‑1 SD Tarazona
FTSevilla B1‑4 Linares Deportivo
FTTalavera CF1‑1 CD Don Benito
FTUCAM Murcia2‑1 CD El Ejido 2012
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑0 Atzeneta
FTUD Poblense0‑0Getafe B
FTUE Olot1‑1 Badalona
FTUP Langreo1‑1 Sporting Gijon B
FTVillanovense2‑0Socuellamos
FTYeclano1‑1 Betis B
FTZamora0‑0 Pontevedra CF
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens0‑1 AIK Solna
FTHelsingborg IF0‑1 IFK Goteborg
FTMalmo4‑0 Sirius
FTOrebro SK0‑1 Kalmar FF
FTVarbergs Bois5‑2 Hammarby IF
FTDjurgardens0‑1 AIK Solna
FTHelsingborg IF0‑1 IFK Goteborg
FTMalmo4‑0 Sirius
FTOrebro SK0‑1 Kalmar FF
FTVarbergs Bois5‑2 Hammarby IF Red Card
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTOesters IF2‑1AFC Eskilstuna
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑0 Ljungskile
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTYoung Boys0‑0 St Gallen
FTYoung Boys0‑0St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSchaffhausen1‑1Thun
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu2‑2 Fatih Karagumruk
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑1 Genclerbirligi
FTKayserispor0‑1 Hatayspor
FTSivasspor1‑2 Galatasaray
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑0 Denizlispor
FTAnkaragucu2‑2Fatih Karagumruk
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑1Genclerbirligi Red Card
FTRed Card Kayserispor0‑1Hatayspor
FTSivasspor1‑2Galatasaray
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑0 Denizlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye2‑2 Boluspor
FTEskisehirspor2‑2 Keciorengucu
FTSamsunspor1‑1 Altinordu
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev0‑3 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky2‑2Inhulets Petrove
FTZorya Luhansk0‑0Vorskla Poltava
FTRed Card Dynamo Kiev0‑3 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky2‑2Inhulets Petrove Red Card
FTRed Card Zorya Luhansk0‑0Vorskla Poltava Red Card
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan2‑2Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTAl-Wahda3‑2Al-Wasl
FTHatta0‑3Al-Nasr SC
FTIttihad Kalba1‑0Fujairah SC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Penarol4‑1 Deportivo Maldonado
FTClub Atletico Torque1‑2 Montevideo Wanderers
FTDanubio1‑0 Fenix
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago3‑4 New York City
FTColumbus2‑1 Atlanta United FC
FTD.C. United2‑3 Montreal
FTInter Miami CF2‑1 Cincinnati
FTNY Red Bulls2‑1 Toronto FC
FTOrlando2‑3 Nashville Sc
FTPhiladelphia2‑0 New England
FTChicago3‑4 New York City
FTColumbus2‑1 Atlanta United FC Red Card
FTD.C. United2‑3Montreal Red Card
FTHouston1‑2 Colorado
FTRed Card Inter Miami CF2‑1 Cincinnati
FTLos Angeles FC1‑1 Portland
FTMinnesota United FC3‑0 FC Dallas
FTNY Red Bulls2‑1 Toronto FC
FTOrlando2‑3 Nashville Sc
FTPhiladelphia2‑0New England
FTReal Salt Lake0‑2 Sporting KC
FTSeattle4‑1 San Jose
FTVancouver3‑0 LA Galaxy Red Card
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTDeportivo Lara2‑2Carabobo FC
FTMineros Guayana0‑2Dep. La Guaira
FTMonagas SC1‑0Portuguesa FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTSaigon FC0‑1Viettel
FTThan Quang Ninh0‑4Ha Noi TT

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top