The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 26‑Sep‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal3‑1 Tottenham
FTSouthampton0‑1 Wolverhampton
FTArsenal3‑1 Tottenham
FTSouthampton0‑1 Wolverhampton
FA Trophy
FTHashtag United1‑4Chipstead
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic1‑1 Dundee Utd
FTHibernian1‑0 St Johnstone
FTSt Mirren3‑2 Aberdeen
FTCeltic1‑1 Dundee Utd
FTHibernian1‑0 St Johnstone Red Card
FTSt Mirren3‑2 Aberdeen Red Card
Scotland Championship
FTRaith Rovers3‑2 Partick Thistle
FTRaith Rovers3‑2 Partick Thistle
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑1Vllaznia Shkoder
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTCentral Cordoba1‑3 River Plate
FTIndependiente1‑4 Godoy Cruz
FTSan Lorenzo2‑1 Defensa y Justicia
FTUnion Santa Fe2‑0 Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTDeportivo Maipu3‑2Atlanta
FTGimnasia Jujuy1‑1Independiente Rivadavia
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza3‑3Almirante Brown
FTInstituto1‑0Barracas Central
Argentina Primera Division
FTBoca Juniors1‑0 Colon
FTIndependiente1‑4 Godoy Cruz
FTSan Lorenzo2‑1 Defensa y Justicia
FTUnion Santa Fe2‑0 Patronato
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTArgentino de Quilmes0‑2Deportivo Merlo
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz3‑1 Admira Wacker
FTRapid Vienna0‑3 Sturm Graz
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg3‑4Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna0‑1SV Lafnitz
FTGrazer AK3‑1FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz3‑1 Admira Wacker
FTRapid Vienna0‑3 Sturm Graz
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg3‑4Austria Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumqayit0‑0Gabala FK
FTSabah1‑2Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk2‑2 FC Vitebsk
FTFC Smorgon0‑5 Dinamo Minsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑0 Neman Grodno
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk2‑2 FC Vitebsk
FTFC Smorgon0‑5 Dinamo Minsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑0 Neman Grodno
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi0‑2 KV Mechelen
FTGent2‑1 Cercle Brugge
FTKRC Genk3‑0 RFC Seraing
FTOostende2‑2 Anderlecht
FTUnion St Gilloise1‑2 Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑2 Westerlo
FTVirton1‑1 Deinze
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCharleroi0‑2 KV Mechelen
FTGent2‑1 Cercle Brugge
FTKRC Genk3‑0 RFC Seraing
FTOostende2‑2 Anderlecht Red Card
FTUnion St Gilloise1‑2 Royal Antwerp
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑2 Westerlo
FTVirton1‑1 Deinze
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTNacional Potosi4‑2Real Potosi
FTReal Tomayapo1‑3Bolivar
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTPosusje2‑2NK Siroki Brijeg
FTZeljeznicar1‑0Fk Leotar
FTZrinjski Mostar1‑0Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG1‑1 Flamengo
FTCA Paranaense4‑2 Gremio
FTFluminense2‑1 Red Bull Bragantino
FTInternacional2‑0 Bahia
FTJuventude3‑0 Santos
FTRecife0‑1 Fortaleza EC
FTSao Paulo0‑0 Atletico MG
FTAmerica MG1‑1 Flamengo
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑0 Cuiaba
FTCA Paranaense4‑2 Gremio
FTFluminense2‑1 Red Bull Bragantino
FTInternacional2‑0 Bahia
FTJuventude3‑0 Santos
FTRecife0‑1 Fortaleza EC
FTSao Paulo0‑0 Atletico MG
Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo ASF2‑0Sampaio Correa Red Card
FTCoritiba1‑0 Guarani Campinas
FTRed Card Cruzeiro1‑2 CSA
FTPonte Preta1‑0 Brasil de Pelotas
FTBotafogo ASF2‑0Sampaio Correa
FTCoritiba1‑0 Guarani Campinas
FTCruzeiro1‑2 CSA
FTPonte Preta1‑0 Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA Sofia2‑1Levski Sofia
FTLudogorets3‑1OFC Botev Vratsa
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv II1‑0Marek
FTLitex Lovech0‑0PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTMontana0‑2Etar
FTNeftochimic Burgas 19621‑3Minyor Pernik
FTPFC Spartak Varna1‑0Hebar Pazardzhik
FTSeptemvri Sofia7‑0Fk Septemvri Simitli
FTSportist Svoge2‑1Sozopol
FTStrumska Slava1‑0Yantra
Canada Premier League
FTForge FC2‑1Pacific FC
FTYork 9 FC2‑1Valour FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTEverton De Vina0‑0 Curico Unido
FTNublense1‑2 Santiago Wanderers
FTUniversidad de Chile1‑3 Colo Colo
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Cobreloa Calama1‑2C.D. Arturo Fernández Vial
FTDeportes Copiapo4‑1San Luis
Chile Primera Division
FTNublense1‑2 Santiago Wanderers
FTRed Card Universidad de Chile1‑3 Colo Colo
China League One
FTBeijing Baxy0‑1Wuhan Three Towns
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring1‑1Shaanxi Changan Athletic
FTXinjiang Tianshan1‑1Guizhou Zhicheng
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Baxy0‑1Wuhan Three Towns
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring1‑1Shaanxi Changan Athletic
FTXinjiang Tianshan1‑1Guizhou Zhicheng
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Bucaramanga2‑1America de Cali
FTAtlético Nacional1‑1Deportivo Pasto
FTCD Jaguares4‑3Millonarios
FTPatriotas0‑0Tolima
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTCortulua0‑0Bogota FC
FTUnion Magdalena3‑0Barranquilla FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTClub Sport Herediano1‑0Jicaral
FTDeportiva San Carlos4‑2Guadalupe FC
FTGrecia3‑2Santos de Guapiles
FTSporting San Jose0‑3LD Alajuelense
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split1‑0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTHNK Gorica3‑4 Rijeka
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTBijelo Brdo2‑2NK Jarun Zagreb
FTCroatia Zmijavci3‑0NK Opatija
FTOrijent 19190‑1Osijek II
FTSolin0‑2NK Varazdin
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHajduk Split1‑0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTRed Card HNK Gorica3‑4 Rijeka
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEL Limassol0‑1 Apollon Limassol
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑1Pafos FC
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAhironas3‑0Othellos Athienou
FTOmonia 29IS Maiou0‑1Olympiada Lympion
FTOmonia Aradippou1‑3Akritas Chlorakas
Cyprus 1. Division
FTRed Card AEL Limassol0‑1 Apollon Limassol
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑1Pafos FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec0‑1 Slovan Liberec
FTMlada Boleslav3‑5 Slovacko
FTSlavia Prague4‑1 Hradec Kralove
FTTeplice0‑0 Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov0‑1Opava
FTFK Varnsdorf5‑1Trinec
FTMAS Taborsko1‑0Afk Chrudim
FTSparta Praha II2‑3FC Vlasim
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Fastav Zlin B2‑4FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FTFc Vysocina Jihlava B2‑1FC Slovan Rosice
FTSFK Vrchovina1‑2Slovacko B
FTSK Unicov0‑4SK Sigma Olomouc B
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTFK Baumit Jablonec0‑1 Slovan Liberec
FTMlada Boleslav3‑5 Slovacko
FTSlavia Prague4‑1 Hradec Kralove
FTTeplice0‑0 Sigma Olomouc
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby2‑1 Aalborg
FTFC Midtjylland1‑0Randers Freja
FTNordsjaelland1‑5 FC Copenhagen
FTVejle2‑4 Silkeborg
FTViborg1‑1 OB Odense
Denmark Superligaen
FTBrondby2‑1 Aalborg
FTFC Midtjylland1‑0Randers Freja
FTNordsjaelland1‑5 FC Copenhagen
FTVejle2‑4 Silkeborg
FTViborg1‑1 OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTAC Horsens2‑1Nykoebing FC
FTJammerbugt FC1‑0Esbjerg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Copenhagen1‑2B 93 Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCSD Macara2‑3Delfin
FTDeportivo Cuenca5‑0Olmedo
FTGuayaquil City0‑19 De Octubre
FTManta FC2‑2LDU de Quito
FTOrense SC2‑3CSD Macara
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte0‑1CD FAS
FTCD Águila1‑1Firpo
FTIsidro Metapán1‑4CD Chalatenango
FTSanta Tecla FC0‑1Once Deportivo
HTCD Municipal Limeño0‑0Platense
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTNomme Kalju3‑2Paide Linnameeskond
FTTrans Narva2‑2FC Kuressaare
FTTulevik Viljandi2‑2Flora Tallinn
Faroe Islands Premier League
FT07 Vestur1‑2Vikingur Gota
FTB36 Torshavn3‑2EB Streymur
FTB680‑1NSI Runavik
FTB680‑1NSI Runavik
FTIF Fuglafjordur1‑5KI Klaksvik
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTNepal2‑7Oman
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu0‑1 Haka
FTHJK Helsinki0‑1 Inter Turku
FTIFK Mariehamn4‑2 KTP Kotka
FTIlves0‑0 FC Honka
FTKuPS Kuopio0‑0HIFK Helsinki
FTSJK4‑1 Lahti
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTMikkelin Palloilijat5‑2Musan Salama
FTRoPS Rovaniemi3‑4Gnistan
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTGBK2‑2OTP
FTKaPa3‑1PEPO Lappeenranta
FTNarpes Kraft4‑0Jakobstads Bollklubb
FTOulun Luistinseura5‑2Vasa IFK
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu0‑1 Haka
FTHJK Helsinki0‑1 Inter Turku
FTIFK Mariehamn4‑2 KTP Kotka
FTIlves0‑0 FC Honka
FTKuPS Kuopio0‑0HIFK Helsinki
FTSJK4‑1 Lahti
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux1‑1 Rennes
FTBrest1‑2 Metz
FTClermont1‑3 Monaco
FTMarseille2‑3 Lens
FTReims3‑1 Nantes
FTTroyes1‑1 Angers
FTBordeaux1‑1 Rennes
FTBrest1‑2 Metz
FTClermont1‑3 Monaco
FTMarseille2‑3 Lens
FTReims3‑1 Nantes
FTRed Card Troyes1‑1 Angers
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFreiburg3‑0 Augsburg
FTVfL Bochum 18480‑0 VFB Stuttgart
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTFreiburg3‑0 Augsburg
FTVfL Bochum 18480‑0 VFB Stuttgart
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTDynamo Dresden3‑0 Werder Bremen
FTHamburger2‑2 Nurnberg
FTHannover 961‑2 SV Sandhausen
Germany Liga 3
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor2‑1Dortmund II
FTZwickau0‑0 SC Freiburg II
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden3‑0 Werder Bremen
FTHamburger2‑2 Nurnberg
FTHannover 961‑2 SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor2‑1Dortmund II
FTZwickau0‑0 SC Freiburg II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑2 Olympiacos
FTLamia2‑2 Panetolikos
FTPanathinaikos5‑1 Volos NFC
FTPaok2‑0 AEK Athens
Greece flag Greece Cup
APOF Ierapetras1‑1Kalamata
FTAE Karaiskakis0‑2Xanthi
FTApollon Larissa0‑3Larissa
FTVeria FC0‑1Anagennisi Karditsas
Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑2 Olympiacos
FTLamia2‑2 Panetolikos
FTPanathinaikos5‑1 Volos NFC
FTPaok2‑0 AEK Athens
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTNueva Concepcion0‑0Deportivo Malacateco
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTCD Suchitepequez4‑0Puerto San José
FTDeportivo Marquense1‑1Plataneros
FTSacachispas FC3‑0Juventud Pinulteca
FTSanarate1‑1Chimaltenango FC
FTZacapa Tellioz1‑0Aurora FC
FTZacapa Tellioz2‑0Agua Blanca
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros3‑1 Ujpest
FTKisvarda FC2‑1 Debrecen
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba2‑2Diosgyori
FTBudafoki0‑2Haladas
FTDorogi FC0‑0Budaorsi SC
FTETO FC Gyor3‑1Vasas
FTIII Keruleti Tve2‑4FC Ajka
FTNyiregyhaza1‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTPecs MFC0‑1Siofok
FTSzeged 20112‑0Soroksar SC
FTSzolnok2‑2Kecskemeti TE
FTTiszakécske1‑2Szentlorinc SE
Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros3‑1 Ujpest
FTKisvarda FC2‑1 Debrecen
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Talaba1‑0Al Najaf
FTErbil1‑2Baghdad FC
FTNaft Al Junoob3‑1Al Minaa
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod2‑0Beitar Jerusalem
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑0Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTMaccabi Netanya0‑2 Hapoel Hadera
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC0‑0Agudat Sport Ashdod F.C.
FTHapoel Ironi Akko1‑1Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion1‑4Hapoel Kfar Saba
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTFC Ashdod2‑0Beitar Jerusalem
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑0Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTMaccabi Netanya0‑2 Hapoel Hadera
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTEmpoli4‑2 Bologna
FTJuventus3‑2 Sampdoria
FTLazio3‑2 AS Roma
FTNapoli2‑0 Cagliari
FTSassuolo1‑0 Salernitana
FTUdinese0‑1 Fiorentina
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTParma1‑1 Pisa
FTPerugia1‑1 Alessandria
FTTernana1‑0 SPAL
FTVicenza0‑1 Cremonese
Italy Serie A
FTEmpoli4‑2 Bologna
FTJuventus3‑2 Sampdoria
FTLazio3‑2 AS Roma
FTNapoli2‑0 Cagliari
FTSassuolo1‑0 Salernitana
FTUdinese0‑1 Fiorentina
Italy Serie B
FTParma1‑1 Pisa
FTPerugia1‑1 Alessandria
FTTernana1‑0 SPAL
FTRed Card Vicenza0‑1 Cremonese
Italy flag Italy Serie C
88Legnago Salus0‑1Sudtirol
FTAvellino1‑0 Potenza
FTAZ Picerno2‑1 Messina
FTBari1‑1 Paganese
FTCitta di Campobasso1‑3 Fidelis Andria
FTFeralpisalo3‑2 Juventus U23
FTFiorenzuola2‑3 Seregno
FTFoggia1‑1 Juve Stabia
FTGiana Erminio0‑1 Albinoleffe
FTMantova2‑1 Piacenza
FTNuova Monterosi1‑1 Palermo
FTPergolettese2‑2 Virtus Verona
FTPro Patria1‑2 Padova
FTPro Vercelli1‑1 Trento
FTRenate3‑0 Pro Sesto
FTTaranto2‑0 Latina
FTTriestina2‑0 Lecco
FTVibonese1‑4 Turris
FTVirtus Francavilla3‑1 Monopoli
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑2 Kashima Antlers
FTGamba Osaka2‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑1 Shonan
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0 Oita Trinita
FTSapporo0‑2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan J. League Div.1
FTCerezo Osaka1‑2 Kashima Antlers
FTGamba Osaka2‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑1 Shonan
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0 Oita Trinita
FTSapporo0‑2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan J. League Div.2
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2‑1 Kitakyushu
FTMito Hollyhock2‑1 Kanazawa
FTOkayama1‑1 Blaublitz Akita
FTTokyo Verdy0‑1 Machida Zelvia
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFC Imabari0‑1Grulla Morioka
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑1YSCC Yokohama
FTKataller Toyama0‑2Gainare Tottori
FTRoasso Kumamoto1‑0Fukushima United
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki2‑1Azul Claro Numazu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2‑1 Kitakyushu
FTMito Hollyhock2‑1 Kanazawa
FTOkayama1‑1 Blaublitz Akita
FTTokyo Verdy0‑1 Machida Zelvia
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Imabari0‑1Grulla Morioka
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑1YSCC Yokohama
FTKataller Toyama0‑2Gainare Tottori
FTRoasso Kumamoto1‑0Fukushima United
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki2‑1Azul Claro Numazu
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Faisaly (JOR)0‑1Al Aqaba
FTAl Hussein Irbid2‑4AL Salt
FTFC Maan1‑3Al-Jazeera
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Arabi Jordan0‑1Ittihad Al Ramtha
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe2‑0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk0‑1Arys
FTShakhter Karagandy1‑1Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards1‑0 Tusker
FTHomeboyz1‑0 Kenya Police
FTSofapaka3‑1Nairobi City Stars
FTUlinzi Stars1‑0Nzoia Sugar
FTAFC Leopards1‑0Tusker
FTHomeboyz1‑0Kenya Police
FTSofapaka3‑1Nairobi City Stars
FTUlinzi Stars1‑0Nzoia Sugar
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drita0‑2Kf Gjilani
FTKf Feronikeli0‑4Prishtina
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils1‑5Valmieras FK
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala1‑0FS Metta/LU
Lebanon Premier League
FTAl Nejmeh5‑0Shabab El Bourj
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva4‑0Banga
FTHegelmann Litauen1‑1Džiugas Telšiai
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTRiteriai B1‑0FK Silas
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange6‑1FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTFC Rodange 911‑2Fola Esch
FTJeunesse Esch1‑0US Mondorf les Bains
FTProgres Niederkorn0‑2Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTRM Hamm Benfica1‑0FC Victoria Rosport
FTSwift Hesperange0‑1Una Strassen
FTUS Hostert0‑1Union Titus Petange
FTWiltz2‑1Differdange
Macedonia First League
FTAkademija Pandev1‑3Shkupi
FTBorec Veles0‑2 FK Skopje
FTFK Struga1‑1Shkendija
FTFK Tikves3‑0FK Makedonija GP
FTRabotnicki1‑1 Pelister
FTRenova5‑2 Bregalnica Stip
Malaysia flag Malaysia Cup
FTKuala Lumpur3‑1Pahang
FTPenang FA1‑3Sarawak United
FTSelangor1‑0Perak
FTTerengganu2‑0Kuching FA
Malta Premier League
FTGzira United FC1‑1Birkirkara
FTMosta2‑1Balzan
FTSirens2‑2Sliema Wanderers FC
Malta Challenge League
FTLuqa St. Andrew2‑0Pieta Hotspurs FC
FTMelita0‑0Mqabba
FTSt Andrews FC1‑2Fgura United
FTVittoriosa Stars3‑1St. George's
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America0‑0 Guadalajara
FTClub Atlas2‑0 Club Leon FC
FTTigres UANL0‑0 Pumas UNAM
FTToluca1‑2 Atletico San Luis
FTClub America0‑0 Guadalajara
FTTigres UANL0‑0 Pumas UNAM
FTToluca1‑2 Atletico San Luis
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Floresti0‑3Milsami Orhei
FTPetrocub-Hincesti3‑0Zaria Balti
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTFC Floresti0‑3Milsami Orhei
FTPetrocub-Hincesti3‑0Zaria Balti
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Mornar Bar0‑2Sutjeska
FTPetrovac2‑3FK Buducnost
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTFK Berane0‑0Arsenal Tivat
FTFK Cetinje2‑1Titograd Podgorica
FTFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1‑0FK Bokelj
FTGrbalj Radanovici2‑2Igalo
FTKom3‑1OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat1‑1RSB Berkane
FTHassania Agadir0‑1Wydad Casablanca
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar5‑0 Go Ahead Eagles
FTHeracles Almelo1‑0 Waalwijk
FTSC Heerenveen2‑3 Twente
FTRed Card Sparta Rotterdam0‑4 SC Cambuur
FTAZ Alkmaar5‑0 Go Ahead Eagles
FTHeracles Almelo1‑0 Waalwijk
FTSC Heerenveen2‑3 Twente
FTSparta Rotterdam0‑4 SC Cambuur
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTTEC3‑2Koninklijke HFC
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTReal Madriz3‑3H&H Export Sebaco FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTAkademija Pandev1‑3Shkupi
FTBorec Veles0‑2 FK Skopje
FTFK Struga1‑1Shkendija
FTFK Tikves3‑0FK Makedonija GP
FTRabotnicki1‑1 Pelister
FTRenova5‑2 Bregalnica Stip
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt1‑0 Valerenga
FTBrann3‑1 Kristiansund BK
FTHaugesund1‑3 Odd
FTMolde2‑2 Viking FK
FTRosenborg3‑1 Mjondalen
FTSandefjord0‑3Stabaek IF
FTBodo/Glimt1‑0 Valerenga
FTBrann3‑1 Kristiansund BK
FTHaugesund1‑3 Odd
FTMolde2‑2 Viking FK
FTRosenborg3‑1 Mjondalen
FTRed Card Sandefjord0‑3Stabaek IF
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTHamarkameratene3‑1Jerv
FTIK Start2‑6Fredrikstad
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTBrattvag3‑2Tromsdalen
FTEgersund3‑1Kjelsas
FTKvik Halden FK2‑2IF Floeya
FTNotodden1‑1Nardo
FTSotra SK0‑0Flekkerøy IL
FTØygarden2‑2Levanger
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTAtletico Chiriqui0‑1CD Arabe Unido
FTIndependiente de La Chorrera0‑0Alianza
FTIndependiente de La Chorrera0‑0Alianza
FTVeraguas FC2‑0AF Sporting San Miguelito
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno0‑1Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTFBC Melgar1‑0Sport Boys
FTSport Huancayo1‑3Universitario de Deportes
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo2‑0Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTNieciecza3‑1 Gornik Zabrze
FTSlask Wroclaw3‑1 Wisla Plock
FTWisla Krakow0‑1 Pogon Szczecin
FTNieciecza3‑1 Gornik Zabrze
FTSlask Wroclaw3‑1 Wisla Plock
FTWisla Krakow0‑1 Pogon Szczecin
Poland I Liga
FTPodbeskidzie2‑0 Resovia Rzeszow
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz0‑1 LKS Lodz
FTStomil Olsztyn3‑0 Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPodbeskidzie2‑0 Resovia Rzeszow
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz0‑1 LKS Lodz
FTStomil Olsztyn3‑0 Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice3‑0Pogon Siedlce
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1‑2Lech Poznań II
FTRadunia Stezyca2‑2KS Wisla Pulawy
FTStal Rzeszów3‑1MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTWigry Suwalki1‑0Slask Wroclaw II
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPortimonense0‑0 Vizela
FTSanta Clara1‑1 Braga
FTPortimonense0‑0 Vizela
FTSanta Clara1‑1 Braga
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTVitoria de Sernache1‑3Rio Ave
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTOleiros0‑2Varzim
FTSC Maria Fonte0‑1Penafiel
FTSporting Ideal0‑3Valadares Gaia Fc
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl-Duhail SC5‑0Al-Sailiya SC
FTAl-Sadd7‑2Al Shamal
FTQatar SC0‑2Al Arabi Doha SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTSeongnam FC2‑0 Gangwon FC
FTSuwon Bluewings0‑2 FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa0‑0Jeonnam Dragons
FTSangju Sangmu2‑1Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1‑1 U Craiova 1948
FTFarul Constanta2‑1 CS Mioveni
FTUTA Arad0‑1 CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu2‑1ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTRipensia Timisoara0‑1Concordia Chiajna
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia0‑1AFC Hermannstadt
Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1‑1 U Craiova 1948
FTFarul Constanta2‑1 CS Mioveni
FTUTA Arad0‑1 CFR Cluj
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow2‑0 Rubin Kazan
FTFC Krasnodar3‑0 Sochi
FTRostov1‑2 Akhmat Grozny
FTDynamo Moscow2‑0 Rubin Kazan
FTRed Card Red Card FC Krasnodar3‑0 Sochi
FTRostov1‑2 Akhmat Grozny
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
45+LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI0‑0Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTAvangard Kursk4‑4Dinamo Bryansk
FTBaltika BFU1‑2Dinamo St Petersburg
FTBiolog Novokubansk0‑0Forte Taganrog
FTChertanovo Moscow1‑0FK Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FTDinamo Moscow II1‑1Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTDinamo Stavropol5‑1Tuapse
FTFakel II0‑3FK Ryazan
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk4‑0Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTFC Chita0‑2Tver FC
FTFC Kazanka Moscow0‑2Znamya Truda
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk4‑1Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk0‑1Sibir Novosibirsk
FTFC Salyut Belgorod1‑0FC Sokol Saratov
FTFC Spartak Nalchik0‑0Druzhba Maikop
FTFC Zvezda Perm1‑3Amkar
FTFK Kaluga1‑1Zenit Penza
FTFK Kolomna3‑2Saturn Ramenskoye
FTKvant Obninsk0‑0Fc Khimki-M
FTLegion-Dynamo0‑0Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTLeningradets2‑1Krasava Odintsovo
FTRodina5‑0Metalurg Vidnoe
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk1‑5Dinamo Vladivostok
FTSaransk0‑1FC Strogino Moscow
FTSpartak Tuymazy2‑2FC Chelyabinsk
FTTorpedo Miass2‑1Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTTorpedo Vladimir0‑2Shinnik
FTZenit Izhevsk0‑4Tyumen
FTZnamya Noginsk1‑0SKA Khabarovsk II
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Metalac4‑1 Radnicki 1923
FTNovi Pazar0‑4 Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade5‑0 FK Spartak Subotica
FTFK Metalac4‑1 Radnicki 1923
FTNovi Pazar0‑4 Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade5‑0 FK Spartak Subotica
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTBacka Palanka0‑0Indjija
FTFK Zlatibor0‑0Javor
FTGraficar3‑0Fk Zarkovo
FTMacva0‑3Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FTMladost Novi Sad4‑0Kabel
FTTimok Zajecar1‑1FK Rad
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTGeylang International FC0‑3Home United FC
FTYoung Lions1‑2Tanjong Pagar
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda0‑3 Spartak Trnava
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTPetrzalka Akademia0‑1Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTSlovan Bratislava B3‑0MSK Namestovo
Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda0‑3 Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij0‑1 Ask Bravo
FTNK Domzale3‑3 Maribor
FTNS Mura0‑0Koper
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNd Bilje6‑2Drava Ptuj
FTND Ilirija 19111‑1Jadran
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Aluminij0‑1 Ask Bravo
FTNK Domzale3‑3 Maribor
FTNS Mura0‑0Koper
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTRoyal AM4‑2 TS Galaxy FC
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila0‑0Kaizer Chiefs
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTRoyal AM4‑2 TS Galaxy FC Red Card
FTRed Card Tshakhuma Madzivhadila0‑0Kaizer Chiefs Red Card
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTSeongnam FC2‑0 Gangwon FC
FTSuwon Bluewings0‑2 FC Seoul
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona3‑0 Levante
FTRayo Vallecano3‑1 Cadiz
FTReal Betis2‑0 Getafe
FTReal Mallorca2‑3 Osasuna
FTReal Sociedad1‑0 Elche
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTGijon2‑1 Malaga
FTLugo1‑1 Real Zaragoza
FTMirandes1‑2 Leganes
FTOviedo0‑0 Girona
FTReal Valladolid2‑0 Alcorcon
Spain La Liga
FTBarcelona3‑0 Levante
FTRayo Vallecano3‑1 Cadiz
FTReal Betis2‑0 Getafe
FTReal Mallorca2‑3 Osasuna
FTReal Sociedad1‑0 Elche
Spain Segunda Division
FTGijon2‑1 Malaga Red Card
FTLugo1‑1 Real Zaragoza
FTMirandes1‑2 Leganes
FTRed Card Oviedo0‑0 Girona
FTReal Valladolid2‑0 Alcorcon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAD Union Adarve3‑0CDA Navalcarnero
FTAE Prat2‑1 Terrassa FC
FTAlbacete2‑0 Real Madrid Castilla
FTArenas Club de Getxo1‑1 Sestao River Club
FTAthletic Bilbao B3‑1 UD Logrones
FTAtletico Baleares1‑0 Betis B
FTAtletico Pulpileno1‑4La Nucia
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0‑2 Linares Deportivo
FTCacereno1‑1 CD Coria
FTCD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1‑1 CD Ebro
FTCE Andratx3‑0 Lleida
FTCF Intercity0‑0Melilla
FTCordoba3‑2 CD Don Benito
FTExtremadura3‑2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTLas Palmas Atletico2‑0 Velez CF
FTMarchamalo CD0‑0Atletico Mancha Real
FTNumancia2‑1 Pena Deportiva
FTSan Fernando CD2‑3 Sevilla B
FTSD Logrones3‑2 Talavera CF
FTSD Tarazona1‑2 CD Teruel
FTSocuellamos1‑1 Eldense CD
FTUnion de Salamanca2‑1 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTVillanovense1‑1 Cadiz B
FTVillarreal B2‑0Llagostera
FTZamora0‑1 Racing DE Ferrol
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHacken1‑1 Hammarby IF
FTIFK Norrkoping2‑1 Varbergs Bois
FTMjallby AIF4‑0 Elfsborg
FTOstersunds FK0‑3Djurgardens
FTHacken1‑1 Hammarby IF
FTIFK Norrkoping2‑1 Varbergs Bois
FTMjallby AIF4‑0 Elfsborg Red Card
FTOstersunds FK0‑3Djurgardens
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTOesters IF2‑1Helsingborg IF
FTTrelleborgs FF2‑3IFK Vaernamo
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAssyriska FF Södertälje1‑0Hammarby Talang FF
FTLjungskile1‑1Assyriska Turabdin IK
FTSollentuna FF1‑2IFK Lulea
FTTäby1‑1Haninge
FTUmea FC2‑2IF Brommapojkarna
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel3‑1 FC Zurich
FTFC Luzern2‑3 FC Lugano
FTGrasshoppers3‑1 FC Sion
FTBasel3‑1 FC Zurich
FTFC Luzern2‑3 FC Lugano
FTGrasshoppers3‑1 FC Sion
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangmai United1‑1Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTPolice Tero FC1‑1Pattaya United
FTSuphanburi FC2‑1Port FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray2‑1 Goztepe
FTGiresunspor1‑1 Kayserispor
FTHatayspor1‑2 Fenerbahce
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3‑0 Caykur Rizespor
FTGalatasaray2‑1 Goztepe
FTGiresunspor1‑1 Kayserispor
FTHatayspor1‑2 Fenerbahce
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3‑0 Caykur Rizespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBandirmaspor2‑1Altinordu
FTBursaspor0‑4Ankaragucu
FTIstanbulspor1‑0Balikesirspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor1‑1Eyupspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK0‑1Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTAfjet Afyonspor2‑1Ankaraspor
FTAkhisar Belediye1‑1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTAnkara Demirspor0‑1Amedspor
FTDiyarbakirspor AS3‑1Soma Spor Dernegi
FTErgene Velimese Spor1‑2Belediye Vanspor
FTEskisehirspor2‑6Pazarspor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor0‑0Sivas Belediyespor
FTIsparta Davraz Spor1‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTKahramanmarasspor0‑1Idare Genclik
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S1‑1Kirklarelispor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor0‑2Zonguldakspor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk1‑5Inegolspor
FTPendikspor2‑0A. Selcukluspor
FTSakaryaspor1‑0Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTSerik Belediyespor2‑1AS Sariyer
FTUtas Usakspor A.S1‑2Bucaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv1‑2Metalist Kharkiv
FTDnipro-10‑4 Zorya Luhansk
FTFC Minaj1‑2FC Lviv
FTDesna Chernihiv1‑2Metalist Kharkiv
FTRed Card Dnipro-10‑4 Zorya Luhansk
FTFC Minaj1‑2FC Lviv
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTGirnik Kryvyi Rih0‑5Metalist Kharkiv
FTGirnik-Sport0‑0FC Uzhhorod
FTPolissya Zhytomyr1‑4Obolon-Brovar
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTBoston River2‑5Club Atletico Penarol
FTClub Atletico Progreso0‑1Cerrito
FTFenix1‑1Club Atletico Torque
FTMontevideo Wanderers2‑1Rentistas
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago0‑0 Nashville Sc
FTColorado0‑0 Toronto FC
FTColumbus2‑1 Montreal
FTD.C. United4‑2 Cincinnati
FTMinnesota United FC2‑0 Houston
FTNew England2‑1 Orlando
FTNew York City0‑1 NY Red Bulls
FTPortland6‑1 Real Salt Lake
FTSan Jose2‑0 Los Angeles FC
FTVancouver1‑0 FC Dallas
FTChicago0‑0 Nashville Sc
FTColorado0‑0 Toronto FC
FTMinnesota United FC2‑0 Houston
FTNew York City0‑1 NY Red Bulls
FTPortland6‑1 Real Salt Lake
FTSan Jose2‑0 Los Angeles FC
FTSporting KC1‑2 Seattle
FTVancouver1‑0 FC Dallas
USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion2‑1 Charlotte Independence
FTColorado Switchbacks3‑1 Austin Bold
FTLas Vegas Lights FC2‑4 San Diego Loyal
FTMemphis 9011‑1 Louisville City FC
FTOklahoma City Energy2‑0Indy Eleven
FTOrange County SC2‑1 Oakland Roots
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros3‑2 Atlanta United II
FTSacramento Republic0‑2 La Galaxy II
FTSan Antonio FC0‑1 New Mexico United
FTTacoma Defiance1‑2 Phoenix Rising
FTBirmingham Legion2‑1 Charlotte Independence
FTColorado Switchbacks3‑1 Austin Bold
FTHartford Athletic1‑2 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTLas Vegas Lights FC2‑4 San Diego Loyal
FTMemphis 9011‑1 Louisville City FC
FTMiami FC6‑1 Loudoun United
FTOrange County SC2‑1 Oakland Roots
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds3‑3 Charleston Battery
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros3‑2 Atlanta United II
FTSacramento Republic0‑2 La Galaxy II
FTSan Antonio FC0‑1 New Mexico United
FTTacoma Defiance1‑2 Phoenix Rising
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga0‑1 New England Revolution II
FTForward Madison FC1‑1 Greenville Triumph SC
FTNorth Carolina0‑1 North Texas SC
FTRichmond Kickers1‑0 Toronto FC II
FTUnion Omaha0‑1 FC Tucson
FTForward Madison1‑1 Greenville Triumph
FTNorth Carolina0‑1 North Texas
FTUnion Omaha0‑1 Tucson
Uzbekistan Super League
FTAGMK1‑0FK Termez Surkhon
FTNavbahor Namangan0‑0Qizilqum Zarafshon
FTSogdiana Jizzakh2‑0Metallurg Bekabad
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTCaracas1‑3Metropolitanos FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Segunda Division
FTLlaneros De Guanare FC0‑3Rayo Zuliano
Zambia Premier League
FTKabwe Warriors0‑1Nkana
FTRed Arrows1‑2Green Buffaloes FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top