The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 05‑Oct‑2021)

England National League
FTAltrincham2‑3 Grimsby
FTBoreham Wood2‑0 Torquay
FTBromley3‑0 Weymouth
FTDover1‑2 Aldershot
FTFC Halifax3‑2 Notts County
FTKings Lynn Town1‑1 Barnet
FTSouthend1‑0 Eastleigh
FTWealdstone0‑0 Solihull Moors
FTWoking1‑0 Dagenham
FTWrexham1‑1 Chesterfield
FTYeovil0‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FA Cup
FTAFC Hornchurch0‑2Bowers & Pitsea
FTBrackley1‑0Hanley Town
FTChester0‑4 Marske United
FTEastbourne Boro0‑1Horsham
FTKettering2‑0 Leamington
FTKidderminster3‑0Ware
FTSholing1‑2Bedfont Sports
FTSouthport3‑2 Spennymoor Town
FTSt Albans3‑1Met Police
FTWingate & Finchley0‑3Corinthian Casuals
England EFL Trophy
FTAccrington Stanley5‑0 Leicester U21
FTBarrow1‑3 Fleetwood Town
FTBolton4‑1 Liverpool U21
FTBurton Albion2‑4 Aston Villa U21
FTCharlton4‑1 Southampton U21
FTCrawley Town0‑4 Leyton Orient
FTCrewe2‑0 Wigan
FTGillingham0‑2 Ipswich
FTHarrogate Town2‑0 Newcastle United U21
FTLincoln City1‑2 Sunderland
FTMansfield1‑2 Sheff Wed
FTMK Dons2‑1 Wycombe
FTOxford Utd1‑2 Stevenage
FTPort Vale1‑0 Rochdale
FTRotherham4‑1 Scunthorpe
FTSalford0‑2 Tranmere
FTShrewsbury3‑1 Wolves U21
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTBrentwood0‑1Aveley
FTMaldon & Tiptree2‑1Barking
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTHanwell Town5‑1Sutton Common Rovers
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTCray Valley Paper Mills1‑0Phoenix Sports
FTThree Bridges1‑0Chichester City
FTVCD Athletic2‑0Burgess Hill Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBognor Regis3‑2Leatherhead
FTEnfield Town2‑0Kingstonian
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBamber Bridge3‑0South Shields
FTBasford Utd0‑1FC United
FTBuxton4‑1Whitby
FTLancaster City0‑2Stafford Rangers
FTMatlock1‑0Mickleover Sports
FTMorpeth Town3‑1Radcliffe Borough
FTStalybridge5‑0Grantham Town
FTWitton Albion4‑2Hyde
England flag England EFL Trophy
APCheltenham2‑2 Exeter
APHartlepool2‑2 Morecambe
APNorthampton1‑1 Walsall
FTAccrington Stanley5‑0 Leicester U21
FTBarrow1‑3 Fleetwood Town
FTBolton4‑1 Liverpool U21
FTBurton Albion2‑4 Aston Villa U21
FTCharlton4‑1 Southampton U21
FTCrawley Town Leyton Orient
FTCrewe2‑0 Wigan
FTGillingham0‑2 Ipswich
FTHarrogate Town2‑0 Newcastle United U21
FTLincoln City1‑2 Sunderland
FTMansfield1‑2 Sheff Wed
FTMK Dons2‑1 Wycombe
FTOxford Utd1‑2 Stevenage
FTPort Vale1‑0 Rochdale
FTRotherham4‑1 Scunthorpe
FTSalford0‑2 Tranmere
FTShrewsbury3‑1 Wolves U21
England flag FA Cup
FTChester0‑4 Marske United
FTKettering2‑0 Leamington
FTSouthport3‑2 Spennymoor Town
England flag England National League
FTAltrincham2‑3 Grimsby
FTBoreham Wood2‑0 Torquay
FTBromley3‑0 Weymouth
FTDover1‑2 Aldershot
FTFC Halifax3‑2 Notts County
FTKings Lynn Town1‑1 Barnet
FTSouthend1‑0 Eastleigh
FTWealdstone0‑0 Solihull Moors
FTWoking1‑0 Dagenham
FTWrexham1‑1 Chesterfield
FTYeovil0‑0 Maidenhead Utd
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBo'ness United1‑0BSC Glasgow
FTCivil Service Strollers3‑1Caledonian Braves
FTEast Kilbride3‑0Dalbeattie Star
FTEdinburgh University1‑4Berwick
FTRangers II1‑4Cumbernauld Colts
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTColon0‑0 Banfield
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAlmirante Brown1‑1Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTNueva Chicago0‑0CA Temperley
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTDeportivo Merlo2‑5Los Andes
Brazil Serie B
FTRed Card Avai1‑1 Ponte Preta
FTAvai1‑1 Ponte Preta
FTClube do Remo0‑0 Coritiba
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTHuachipato1‑4 Curico Unido
FTRed Card Huachipato1‑4 Curico Unido
FTNublense0‑1 La Serena
China League One
FTChengdu Qianbao0‑2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTNantong Zhiyun3‑0 Xinjiang Tianshan
FTZibo Sunday0‑3Wuhan Three Towns
China flag China League 1
FTChengdu Qianbao0‑2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTNantong Zhiyun3‑0 Xinjiang Tianshan
FTZibo Sunday0‑3Wuhan Three Towns
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDelfin2‑1Manta FC
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTLinfield1‑0Ards
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich0‑2Cherno More Varna
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTJJK Jyvaskyla3‑1OTP
FTTPV1‑2Espoon Palloseura FC
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTCatanzaro3‑1 Fidelis Andria
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Tora0‑2Moghayer Al Sarhan
FTBlama2‑3Sama Al Sarhan
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAsker3‑1Kvik Halden FK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Cup
FTLuqueno1‑112 De Octubre De Itaugua
Peru flag Peru Segunda Division
FTCarlos Stein2‑1Deportivo Llacuabamba
FTUnion Comercio2‑1Los Chankas
Qatar Stars League Cup
FTAl Khoor0‑0Al Arabi Doha SC
FTAl Shamal2‑1Al Wakrah
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk1‑4Torpedo Miass
FTFC Zvezda Perm3‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTRotor Volgograd Ii6‑0FC Yessentuki
FTTyumen3‑0FC Chelyabinsk
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg1‑1Spartak Tuymazy
FTZenit Izhevsk1‑1FC Volga Ulyanovsk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Orubah0‑0Al-Ain Atawlah
FTAl Qadasiya0‑4Al Sahel
FTBisha FC0‑2Al Jabalain
FTHajer Club0‑0Najran
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTTrelleborgs FF2‑2Landskrona Bois
FTVaesteraas SK3‑0Gais
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTMuang Thong United1‑1Nong Bua Pitchaya
FTPolice Tero FC2‑0Chonburi
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTOlimpik Donetsk3‑1Avanhard
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTCentral Espanol1‑0Defensor Sporting
FTJuventud de las Piedras1‑1Rampla Juniors
FTVilla Teresa0‑2Danubio
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTLala FC0‑1Universidad Central de Venezuela F.C.

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top