The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 26‑Dec‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa1‑3 Chelsea
FTBrighton2‑0 Brentford
FTMan City6‑3 Leicester
FTNorwich0‑5 Arsenal
FTTottenham3‑0 Crystal Palace
FTWest Ham2‑3 Southampton
FTAston Villa1‑3 Chelsea
FTBrighton2‑0 Brentford
FTMan City6‑3 Leicester
FTNorwich0‑5 Arsenal
FTTottenham3‑0 Crystal Palace Red Card
FTWest Ham2‑3 Southampton
England Championship
FTHuddersfield3‑2 Blackpool Red Card
FTMiddlesbrough2‑0 Nott'm Forest
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley1‑0 Rotherham
FTCheltenham0‑2 Plymouth
FTFleetwood Town0‑3 Shrewsbury
FTLincoln City2‑3 MK Dons
England League Two
FTMansfield3‑2 Hartlepool
FTOldham1‑3 Scunthorpe
FTTranmere2‑0 Barrow
England National League
FTAldershot1‑1 Woking
FTBromley1‑1 Southend
FTDover0‑2 Dagenham
FTStockport5‑1 Altrincham
FTTorquay3‑0 Yeovil
England National League - North
FTAFC Fylde1‑2 Chorley
FTAFC Telford1‑3 Chester
FTCurzon Ashton0‑0 Southport
FTGloucester0‑0 Leamington
FTSpennymoor Town1‑1 Darlington
England National League - South
FTBillericay1‑3 Concord Rangers
FTChelmsford3‑0 Braintree Town
FTChippenham1‑4 Bath City
FTDorking Wanderers8‑0 Havant and Waterlooville
FTOxford City3‑2Slough Town
FTTonbridge Angels0‑1Maidstone United
England flag England Championship
FTHuddersfield3‑2 Blackpool
FTMiddlesbrough2‑0 Nott'm Forest
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1‑0 Rotherham
FTCheltenham0‑2 Plymouth
FTFleetwood Town0‑3 Shrewsbury
FTLincoln City2‑3 MK Dons
England flag England League 2
FTMansfield3‑2 Hartlepool
FTOldham1‑3 Scunthorpe
FTTranmere2‑0 Barrow
England flag England National League
FTAldershot1‑1 Woking
FTBromley1‑1 Southend
FTDover0‑2 Dagenham
FTStockport5‑1 Altrincham
FTTorquay3‑0 Yeovil
England flag England National League North / South
FTAFC Fylde1‑2 Chorley
FTAFC Telford1‑3 Chester
FTChelmsford3‑0 Braintree Town
FTChippenham1‑4 Bath City
FTCurzon Ashton0‑0 Southport
FTDorking Wanderers8‑0 Havant and Waterlooville
FTGloucester0‑0 Leamington
FTSpennymoor Town1‑1 Darlington
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2‑1 Dundee
FTDundee Utd1‑3 Hibernian
FTHearts2‑1 Ross County
FTMotherwell2‑1 Livingston
FTRangers FC U212‑0 St Mirren
FTAberdeen2‑1 Dundee
FTDundee Utd1‑3 Hibernian
FTHearts2‑1 Ross County
FTMotherwell2‑1 Livingston
FTRangers2‑0 St Mirren
FTSt Johnstone1‑3 Celtic
Scotland Championship
FTAyr2‑0 Raith Rovers
FTDunfermline0‑3 Arbroath
FTHamilton2‑3 Kilmarnock
Scotland League One
FTAirdrieonians3‑1 Alloa
FTCove Rangers4‑2 East Fife
FTFalkirk1‑2 Clyde
Scotland League Two
FTAlbion3‑2 Stranraer
FTAnnan Athletic5‑1Kelty Hearts
FTForfar3‑4 Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr2‑0 Raith Rovers
FTDunfermline0‑3 Arbroath
FTHamilton2‑3 Kilmarnock
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrieonians3‑1 Alloa
FTCove Rangers4‑2 East Fife
FTFalkirk1‑2 Clyde
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion3‑2 Stranraer
FTForfar3‑4 Stenhousemuir
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick4‑2Gala Fairydean
FTBonnyrigg Rose2‑1Caledonian Braves
Australia A-League
FTMacarthur FC0‑3 Sydney
FTMelbourne Victory3‑1 Western United
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTOostende0‑4 KRC Genk
FTStandard de Liege0‑1 Zulte-Waregem
FTUnion St Gilloise0‑0 Gent
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCercle Brugge2‑0 Club Brugge Red Card
FTOostende0‑4 KRC Genk Red Card
FTRed Card Standard de Liege0‑1 Zulte-Waregem
FTUnion St Gilloise0‑0 Gent
China Super League
FTChangchun Yatai2‑1 Guangzhou City
FTGuangzhou Evergrande1‑0 Beijing Guoan
FTShandong Luneng2‑0 Hebei Zhongji
FTShanghai Port3‑1 Shenzhen Ruby FC
China League One
FTQingdao Youth Island0‑0Beijing Technology
FTXinjiang Tianshan0‑1Guangxi Baoyun
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApoel Nicosia4‑2 Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApoel Nicosia4‑2 Omonia Nicosia
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTCoca Cola1‑1 Al Ahly
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko1‑0 WAFA
FTBechem United1‑0King Faisal Babes
FTBerekum Chelsea1‑0 Ashanti Gold SC
FTBibiani Gold Stars3‑1 Karela
FTGreat Olympics2‑0 Eleven Wonders
FTMedeama1‑0 Aduana Stars
FTAsante Kotoko1‑0WAFA
FTBechem United1‑0King Faisal Babes
FTBerekum Chelsea1‑0Ashanti Gold SC
FTBibiani Gold Stars3‑1Karela
FTGreat Olympics2‑0Eleven Wonders
FTMedeama1‑0Aduana Stars
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala1‑1 Deportivo Malacateco
Hong Kong FA Cup
FTBC Rangers0‑1 Kitchee
India flag India I-League
87TRAU0‑0Indian Arrows
India Indian Super League
FTKerala Blasters1‑1 Jamshedpur
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem1‑1 Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Hadera1‑2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBeitar Jerusalem1‑1 Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Hadera1‑2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Salmiyah3‑2Qadsia SC
FTKazma SC0‑0 Al Kuwait SC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid3‑2 Difaa El Jadida
FTOlympic Club de Safi2‑1 OCK Khouribga
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAbia Warriors1‑0 Sunshine Stars
FTAkwa Starlets2‑0MFM FC
FTKano Pillars0‑0Lobi Stars
FTNasarawa United1‑1 Gombe United
FTPlateau United1‑0 Kwara United
FTRemo Stars3‑0 Heartland
FTRivers United3‑0 Katsina United
FTShooting Stars1‑1 Akwa United
FTWikki Tourists1‑0 Niger Tornadoes
FTEnugu Rangers0‑1Enyimba
Oman Professional League
FTAl Suwaiq0‑0Nizwa
FTAl-Rustaq0‑0Oman FC
FTDhofar2‑1Saham
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ittihad3‑2 Al-Ettifaq
FTAl Nasr2‑1 Al Hazm
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTAS Dakar Sacre2‑0 ASEC Ndiambour
FTCasa Sport1‑0 CNEPS Excellence
FTGénération Foot1‑0 Douanes
FTGuédiawaye0‑3 Teungueth
FTJaraaf2‑0 Diambars
FTLa Linguère2‑1 Pikine
FTMbour Petite Cote1‑4 Gorée
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTYoung Africans2‑1 Biashara Mara United
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTKagera Sugar0‑1Tanzania Prisons
FTYoung Africans2‑1 Biashara Mara United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
10:30Caykur Rizespor Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTFenerbahce2‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTAlanyaspor1‑1 Fatih Karagumruk
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑1 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTFenerbahce2‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTGoztepe1‑1 Adana Demirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
10:30UmraniyesporGenclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAnkaragucu2‑1 Keciorengucu
FTEyupspor1‑1 Balikesirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
13Diyarbakirspor AS0‑0AS Sariyer
14Erzincan Refahiyespor0‑0A. Selcukluspor
14Nazilli Bld Spor1‑0Sanliurfaspor
14Yeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Halide Edip Adivarspor
15Hekimoglu Trabzon0‑1Ankaraspor
15Nigde Anadolu Fk0‑0Belediye Vanspor
15Utas Usakspor A.S0‑0Pazarspor
16Afjet Afyonspor0‑0Corum Belediyespor
16Altindag Belediye Spor0‑1Darica Genclerbirligi
16Carsambaspor1‑0Duzcespor
16Inegolspor0‑1Soma Spor Dernegi
16Kirsehir Belediye Spor0‑0Kirklarelispor
16Pendikspor0‑0Amedspor
17Adiyaman 1954 SK1‑1Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
17Bayrampasa0‑0Hacettepe SK
17Ergene Velimese Spor0‑0Idare Genclik
17Etimesgut Belediyespor0‑0Serik Belediyespor
17Isparta Davraz Spor0‑0Zonguldakspor
17Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor0‑0Kestelspor
18Elazig Belediyespor0‑068 Aksaray Belediyespor
18Tarsus Idman Yurdu0‑0Bucaspor
2Yeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Halide Edip Adivarspor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTSharjah Cultural Club3‑0 Bani Yas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top