The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 16‑Jan‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTLiverpool3‑0 Brentford
FTWest Ham2‑3 Leeds
FTLiverpool3‑0 Brentford
FTWest Ham2‑3 Leeds
England Championship
FTHull0‑2 Stoke
FTHull0‑2 Stoke
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTEgnatia Rrogozhine0‑3Partizan Belgrade
FTKastrioti2‑0Teuta
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTASO Chlef1‑2CR Belouizdad
FTJS Kabylie3‑0NC Magra
FTJS Saoura4‑1Paradou AC
FTUS Biskra2‑0CS Constantine
FTUSM Alger1‑1MC Alger
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht1‑1 Standard de Liege
FTEupen0‑2 Cercle Brugge
FTKRC Genk4‑1 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTRoyal Antwerp3‑0 Charleroi
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht1‑1 Standard de Liege
FTEupen0‑2 Cercle Brugge
FTKRC Genk4‑1 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTRoyal Antwerp3‑0 Charleroi
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTAmérica RN1‑0ASSU RN
FTForça e Luz RN1‑4ABC FC RN
FTPotiguar Mossoró0‑0Globo RN
FTSanta Cruz de Natal RN3‑0Potyguar
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTVitoria1‑1Juazeirense
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FTAlgeria0‑1 Equatorial Guinea
FTGambia1‑1 Mali
FTIvory Coast2‑2 Sierra Leone
FTTunisia4‑0 Mauritania
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines2‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTLD Alajuelense1‑0Guadalupe FC
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAnorthosis2‑1 AEL Limassol
FTApollon Limassol2‑0 Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTOlympiada Lympion0‑1Alki Oroklinis
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAnorthosis2‑1 AEL Limassol
FTApollon Limassol2‑0 Omonia Nicosia
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary2‑2Al Masry
FTMisr El-Maqasa2‑1El Sharqia Dokhan
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)0‑2Isidro Metapán
FTCD Águila0‑0Jocoro Fc
FTCD Chalatenango0‑0Atlético Marte
FTFirpo1‑0CD Municipal Limeño
FTOnce Deportivo1‑1CD FAS
FTPlatense0‑1Santa Tecla FC
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTDinamo Zagreb4‑2Koper
FTDugopolje5‑1FK Iskra
FTGalway Utd1‑0Finn Harps
FTHajduk Split2‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTIndependiente0‑1San Lorenzo
FTLokomotiva Zagreb2‑3NK Opatija
FTMaribor4‑0Triglav Kranj
FTMladá Boleslav II2‑0SK Kladno
FTNK Varazdin1‑2NK Celje
FTRenova0‑0Besa Doberdoll
FTSlavia Praha II3‑3TJ Sokol Zivanice
FTTreze PB2‑0Sete de Setembro PE
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑0FC Voluntari
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTPeru1‑1 Panama
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLorient0‑0 Angers
FTMarseille1‑1 Lille
FTMonaco4‑0 Clermont
FTReims0‑1 Metz
FTRennes6‑0 Bordeaux
FTStrasbourg3‑1 Montpellier
FTTroyes0‑1 Olympique Lyonnais
FTLorient0‑0 Angers Red Card
FTMarseille1‑1 Lille Red Card
FTMonaco4‑0 Clermont
FTReims0‑1 Metz
FTRennes6‑0 Bordeaux Red Card
FTStrasbourg3‑1 Montpellier Red Card
FTTroyes0‑1 Olympique Lyonnais
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑2 Greuther Furth
FTAugsburg1‑1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑2 Greuther Furth
FTAugsburg1‑1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHeidenheim2‑1 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTSchalke1‑1 Holstein Kiel
FTSV Sandhausen0‑3 Jahn Regensburg
Liga 3
FTVerl2‑0 Wurzburger Kickers
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim2‑1 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTSchalke1‑1 Holstein Kiel
FTSV Sandhausen0‑3 Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTVerl2‑0 Wurzburger Kickers
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAduana Stars1‑1 Accra Lions
FTAshanti Gold SC4‑0 Elmina Sharks
FTHearts of Oak4‑1 Eleven Wonders
FTMedeama0‑0 Great Olympics
FTReal Tamale2‑0 Bibiani Gold Stars
FTWAFA1‑1 Dreams FC
FTAduana Stars1‑1 Accra Lions
FTAshanti Gold SC4‑0 Elmina Sharks
FTHearts of Oak4‑1 Eleven Wonders
FTMedeama0‑0 Great Olympics
FTReal Tamale2‑0 Bibiani Gold Stars
FTWAFA1‑1 Dreams FC
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1‑2 Panetolikos
FTGiannina1‑1 Atromitos
FTPanathinaikos0‑0 Olympiacos
Greece flag Greece Gamma Ethniki
17Panachaiki0‑0Acheron Kanalaki
FTAtromitos Palamas2‑1Amvrysseas
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTApollon Larissa1‑1Almopos
FTEgaleo1‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTEpiskopi1‑0Kifisia
FTKallithea3‑2Ergotelis
FTLarissa1‑0Niki Volou
FTLevadiakos0‑0Kalamata
FTOF Ierapetras3‑1Asteras Vlachioti
FTPanserraikos FC2‑2Thesprotos
FTVeria FC4‑1Pierikos
FTZakynthos0‑2Diagoras Rodou
Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1‑2 Panetolikos
FTGiannina1‑1 Atromitos
FTPanathinaikos0‑0 Olympiacos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala1‑0Deportivo Achuapa
FTDeportivo Malacateco2‑0Club Xelaju
FTGuastatoya3‑0Deportivo Iztapa
FTSanta Lucia0‑2CSD Municipal
FTSolola FC0‑0Coban Imperial
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAgua Blanca0‑0Zacapa Tellioz
FTAmatitlan2‑1Plataneros
FTCD Suchitepequez1‑1Puerto San José
FTChimaltenango FC1‑0CSYD Mixco
FTDeportivo Reu1‑0Xinabajul
FTJuventud Pinulteca3‑3Deportivo Mictlan
FTSan Pedro3‑1Siquinala
FTSanarate1‑0Comunicaciones II
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersipura Jayapura0‑0 Persiraja Aceh
Indonesia Super League
FTPersipura Jayapura0‑0 Persiraja Aceh
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
17Zob Ahan0‑0Persepolis
45+Aluminium Arak0‑0Sepahan
45+Karun Arvand Khorramshahr0‑0Sanat Naft Abadan FC
45+Mes Kerman0‑0Foolad Khuzestan
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Kahrabaa1‑0Al Minaa
FTAl Shorta2‑1Al Diwaniya
FTBaghdad FC0‑1Al Talaba
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Hadera2‑1 FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona2‑2 Beitar Jerusalem
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Hadera2‑1 FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona2‑2 Beitar Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma1‑0 Cagliari
FTAtalanta0‑0 Inter Milan
FTSassuolo2‑4 Verona
FTVenezia1‑1 Empoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTMonza2‑2 Perugia
FTPordenone0‑1 Lecce
FTSPAL1‑1 Benevento
Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma1‑0 Cagliari
FTAtalanta0‑0 Inter Milan
FTSassuolo2‑4 Verona
FTVenezia1‑1 Empoli
Italy Serie B
FTMonza2‑2 Perugia
FTRed Card Pordenone0‑1 Lecce
FTSPAL1‑1 Benevento
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTBidco United1‑1 Sofapaka
FTGOR Mahia2‑0 Talanta
FTKCB2‑3 Homeboyz
FTTusker0‑1 Nairobi City Stars
FTWazito FC2‑1 Nzoia Sugar
FTBidco United1‑1Sofapaka
FTGOR Mahia2‑0Talanta
FTKCB2‑3Homeboyz
FTTusker0‑1Nairobi City Stars
FTVihiga Bullets1‑1Bandari
FTWazito FC2‑1Nzoia Sugar
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTCoast Stima2‑1Vihiga United
Lebanon Premier League
10Al Akhaa Al Ahli0‑0Al Nejmeh
FTBourj2‑0Al Hikma
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Atlas1‑0 Atletico San Luis
FTClub Tijuana1‑1 Club Leon FC
FTCruz Azul1‑0 FC Juarez
FTTigres UANL0‑2 Puebla
FTToluca3‑1 Santos Laguna
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTLeones Negros3‑1Pumas Tabasco
Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca2‑1 Guadalajara
FTClub Tijuana1‑1 Club Leon FC
FTCruz Azul1‑0 FC Juarez
FTTigres UANL0‑2 Puebla
FTToluca3‑1 Santos Laguna
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen0‑1 PSV Eindhoven
FTFC Utrecht0‑3 Ajax
FTFortuna Sittard1‑2 AZ Alkmaar
FTSC Cambuur1‑1 Sparta Rotterdam
FTFC Groningen0‑1 PSV Eindhoven
FTFC Utrecht0‑3 Ajax
FTFortuna Sittard1‑2 AZ Alkmaar
FTSC Cambuur1‑1 Sparta Rotterdam
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAbia Warriors1‑0 Heartland
FTEnugu Rangers2‑0 MFM FC
FTEnugu Rangers2‑0 MFM FC
FTGombe United0‑0 Enyimba
FTKano Pillars1‑0 Niger Tornadoes
FTKano Pillars1‑0 Niger Tornadoes
FTNasarawa United2‑1 Lobi Stars
FTPlateau United5‑0Akwa Starlets
FTPlateau United5‑0Akwa Starlets
FTRivers United3‑0 Kwara United
FTShooting Stars2‑2 Sunshine Stars
FTWikki Tourists1‑2 Remo Stars
FTAbia Warriors1‑0 Heartland
FTGombe United0‑0 Enyimba
FTNasarawa United2‑1 Lobi Stars
FTRivers United3‑0 Kwara United
FTShooting Stars2‑2 Sunshine Stars
FTWikki Tourists1‑2 Remo Stars
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses1‑4 Porto
FTFamalicao0‑0 Pacos Ferreira
FTSanta Clara2‑2 Tondela
FTVizela0‑2 Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Nacional0‑3 Benfica B
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTRed Card Red Card Belenenses1‑4 Porto
FTRed Card Famalicao0‑0 Pacos Ferreira
FTSanta Clara2‑2 Tondela
FTVizela0‑2 Sporting Lisbon
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTCD Nacional0‑3 Benfica B
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
15CD Pinhalnovense0‑0GUS Montemor
FTAC Marinhense2‑2Uniao Idanhense
FTAR Sao Martinho2‑3Paredes
FTBenfica Castelo Branco1‑3Praiense
FTCastro Daire2‑0Leca FC
FTFerreira de Aves1‑0Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
FTGD Fontinhas2‑2Vitoria de Sernache
FTGondomar SC1‑6SC Espinho
FTJuventude ?vora4‑0Imortal Albufeira
FTLimianos5‑2Forjaes SC
FTLouletano4‑0Barreirense
FTSalgueiros4‑0Gouveia
FTSertanense0‑0Clube Condeixa
FTTirsense0‑0SC Mirandela
FTVilaverdense FC1‑1Vianense
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTBraga B0‑1CF Canelas 2010
FTSao Joao Ver0‑0Pevidem SC
FTTorreense1‑0UD Santarem
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTElche1‑0 Villarreal
Spain La Liga
FTElche1‑0 Villarreal
Copa del Rey
FTAtletico Baleares0‑1 Valencia
FTReal Betis2‑1 Sevilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTSestao River0‑0CD Izarra
Spain flag Spain Super Cup
FTAthletic Bilbao0‑2Real Madrid
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTAtletico Baleares0‑1 Valencia
FTReal Betis2‑1 Sevilla
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union0‑2 Young Africans
FTTanzania Prisons0‑2Kinondoni MC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTCoastal Union0‑2 Young Africans
FTTanzania Prisons0‑2Kinondoni MC
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangmai United1‑4Buriram United
FTMuang Thong United2‑2Bangkok Glass
FTPolice Tero FC0‑1Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAltay0‑2 Alanyaspor
FTGiresunspor0‑2 Kasimpasa
FTHatayspor4‑2 Galatasaray
FTAltay0‑2 Alanyaspor
FTRed Card Giresunspor0‑2 Kasimpasa
FTHatayspor4‑2 Galatasaray Red Card
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor0‑2 Samsunspor
FTBursaspor0‑0 Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKeciorengucu0‑0 Eyupspor
FTTuzlaspor2‑1 Altinordu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
45+Artvin Hopaspor0‑0Kahta 02
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor1‑0Erbaaspor
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK3‑1Belediye Vanspor
FTAfjet Afyonspor0‑2Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTAgrispor 19700‑0Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
FTAkhisar Belediye0‑0Zonguldakspor
FTAnkara Demirspor2‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTBelediye Derince1‑0Edirnespor
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor0‑1Sancaktepe Belediye
FTCankaya FK1‑3Ofspor
FTCarsambaspor1‑1Sile Yildizspor
FTCeyhanspor1‑5Gumushanespor
FTDiyarbakirspor AS2‑0Corum Belediyespor
FTElazig Belediyespor2‑1Hacettepe SK
FTErgene Velimese Spor3‑0AS Sariyer
FTErzin Belediyespor2‑168 Aksaray Belediyespor
FTEskisehirspor2‑1Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FTFethiyespor1‑0Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTInegolspor3‑1Ankaraspor
FTIsparta Davraz Spor1‑3Bucaspor
FTKaraman Belediyespor0‑2Huseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor
FTKaraman Belediyespor5‑1Kardemir
FTKarsiyaka1‑2Esenler Erokspor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor3‑1Pazarspor
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor0‑1Duzcespor
FTMamak FK0‑5Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTModafen FK0‑0Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTNazilli Bld Spor1‑1Kirklarelispor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk1‑3Soma Spor Dernegi
FTOsmaniyespor3‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTSakaryaspor2‑0Idare Genclik
FTSerik Belediyespor0‑3Kahramanmarasspor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu0‑0A. Selcukluspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S1‑1Amedspor
FTYomraspor0‑0Darica Genclerbirligi
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Hamriyah1‑1Al Bataeh
FTAl Thaid0‑2Dibba Al Hisn
FTDibba Al Fujairah3‑0Hatta
FTFujairah SC1‑2Al Arabi SC
FTMasafi2‑1Al Jazirah Al Hamra
FTMasfut1‑1Dubai City
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Presidents Cup
APSharjah Cultural Club0‑0Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTIttihad Kalba0‑2Bani Yas
Zambia Premier League
FTGreen Buffaloes FC0‑1Nkwazi
FTGreen Eagles FC0‑0Power Dynamos
FTZESCO United1‑0Kabwe Warriors

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top