The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (06‑Mar‑2018)

Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTVilla San Carlos3-1Sacachispas FC
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTFerro Carril Oeste1-0Quilmes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors2-0Boca Juniors
Asia Champions League:: group B
FTAl-Duhail SC3-2Lokomotiv Tashkent
FTZob Ahan2-0Al-Wahda
Asia Champions League:: group D
FTAl Hilal1-1Al-Rayyan
FTAl-Ain2-2Esteghlal
Asia Champions League:: group E
FTJeonbuk FC6-3Tianjin Quanjian
FTKashiwa Reysol1-0Kitchee
Asia Champions League:: group G
FTBuriram United2-0Cerezo Osaka
FTGuangzhou Evergrande5-3Jeju United
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBlooming1-2Nacional Potosi
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTPalmeiras0-1Sao Caetano
FTPonte Preta0-1Bragantino
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora0-1Ludogorets
Champions League flag Champions League Round of 16
FTLiverpool0-0Porto
FTParis Saint Germain1-2Real Madrid
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTCSD Macara2-1Delfin
FTGuayaquil City0-3Emelec
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAlassiouty1-1ENPPI
FTIsmaily SC2-1Wadi Degla FC
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham0-1Middlesbrough
FTBurton Albion0-2Brentford
FTCardiff2-1Barnsley
FTFulham3-0Sheffield Utd
FTHull1-2Millwall
FTNorwich0-0Nott'm Forest
FTPreston2-1Bristol City
FTQPR1-1Derby
FTReading1-1Bolton
FTSheff Wed1-2Ipswich
FTSunderland0-3Aston Villa
England flag England EFL Trophy:: play-off
FTShrewsbury1-0Yeovil
England flag England League 1
FTWalsall0-3Rochdale
England flag England League 2
FTAccrington Stanley1-0Morecambe
FTCheltenham1-1Notts County
FTMansfield1-1Lincoln City
FTNewport County3-3Forest Green
England flag England National League
19:45Maidstone United-Macclesfield
FTAldershot2-1Hartlepool
FTChester0-2Dover
FTSutton Utd2-0Woking
England flag England National League North
FTSalford2-1Tamworth
England flag England National League South
FTHemel2-0East Thurrock
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group D
FTFC Honka6-0IF Gnistan
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group E
FTEIF3-0Honka (A)
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
18:05Carl Zeiss Jena-Wurzburger Kickers
FTSC Paderborn 071-1FC Magdeburg
FTUnterhaching1-1Erfurt
FTVfL Osnabruck2-2Meppen
FTWehen Wiesbaden3-1Sportfreunde Lotte
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1860 Muenchen2-1TSV Buchbach
FTFC Schweinfurt1-1Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTElversberg4-2TSV Schott Mainz
FTFCA Walldorf1-1Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FTStuttgarter Kickers1-2Saarbruecken
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II0-0TuS Erndtebrueck
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTPaksi SE0-2Ujpest
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCesena2-2Pro Vercelli
FTPerugia2-0Brescia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTCuneo2-3Pro Piacenza
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTDungannon Swifts2-3Ballymena
FTGlenavon1-6Crusaders
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGuarani0-1Independiente CG
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTBinacional0-0Deportivo Municipal
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTCS Uni Craiova1-0Dinamo Bucharest
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia 1st Division
FTAl Nahdha2-1Najran SC
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh FC5-2Al Batin
FTAl-Ettifaq0-0Al-Faisaly
FTOhod2-3Al Feiha
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAlloa5-3Arbroath
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTAnkaran Hrvatini0-4NK Domzale
FTMaribor2-2Rudar Velenje
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTGazisehir Gaziantep FK2-0Umraniyespor
FTManisaspor0-4Giresunspor
FTSamsunspor2-0Elazigspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTZirka Kirovohrad0-0Oleksandria
FTZirka Kirovohrad0-0Oleksandria
Back to top