The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 30‑Sep‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTCardiff1‑2Burnley
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTLivingston1‑0Rangers
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan4‑1The New Saints
Albania flag Albania 1st League B
FTBesa Kavaje2‑0Bylis
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑2Racing Club
FTBelgrano0‑1Huracan
FTParana2‑1Talleres
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑0Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTDeportivo Madryn1‑0Club Cipolletti
FTDeportivo Roca2‑3CA Alvarado
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico0‑1Villa Mitre
FTSansinena BB2‑0Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTAtletico Parana1‑1Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTCASD Camioneros0‑0Sportivo Las Parejas
FTDouglas Haig1‑1Union de Sunchales
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion0‑1Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTDeportivo Maipu2‑2Sportivo Estudiantes
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1‑0Sportivo Belgrano
FTRacing de Cordoba0‑2Huracan
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem1‑0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTAltos Hornos Zapla2‑1Gimnasia y Tiro
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman3‑1Crucero del Norte
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTDeportivo Riestra1‑0Flandria
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCA Platense1‑2Quilmes AC
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza1‑0Independiente Rivadavia
FTLos Andes1‑1Ferro Carril Oeste
FTOlimpo2‑0Guillermo Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario1‑0Liniers CSD
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz0‑0Sturm Graz
FTMattersburg2‑1FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0‑1Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTWiener Neustadt0‑3SV Ried
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTATSV Stadl Paura2‑3Union Gurten
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTSchwaz2‑1Seekirchen
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
85FK Sumgayit1‑0Zira FK
FTGabala FK1‑1Keshla FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov2‑1Dinamo Minsk
FTDinamo Brest4‑0FC Slutsk
FTFC Smolevichi0‑2FC Torpedo Minsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino2‑0FC Vitebsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
90Oostende1‑3Standard de Liege
FTAnderlecht0‑0Sint Truidense VV
FTRoyal Antwerp2‑2Gent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLeuven1‑3Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBolivar3‑0Oriente Petrolero
FTClube Desportivo Aurora3‑2Real Potosi
FTNacional Potosi1‑0Jorge Wilstermann
FTSport Boys Warnes2‑0Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTZeljeznicar1‑2NK Gosk Gabela
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG5‑2Recife
FTBahia0‑0Flamengo
FTBotafogo ASF2‑2Sao Paulo
FTCeara3‑1Chapecoense
FTInternacional2‑1Vitoria
FTPalmeiras3‑1Cruzeiro
FTSantos1‑0CA Paranaense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBoa Esporte1‑2Criciuma
FTCoritiba1‑0Avai
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTDunav Ruse1‑1Beroe Stara Zagora
FTFC Vereya1‑2Botev Plovdiv
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0‑0Etar
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTFC Pirin Blagoevgrad1‑2CSKA 1948
FTMontana0‑0FK Arda Kurdzhali
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta1‑0Universidad de Concepcion
FTEverton CD1‑0Audax Italiano
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑0Colo Colo
China flag China Super League
FTGuizhou Zhicheng1‑0Tianjin Teda
FTShandong Luneng1‑1Beijing Renhe
FTShanghai Shenhua3‑1Guangzhou R&F
FTTianjin Quanjian0‑3Chongqing Lifan
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing BG2‑1Meizhou Meixian Techand
FTLiaoning Whowin3‑2Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
FTMeizhou Hakka1‑3Shenzhen Ruby FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAlianza Petrolera1‑2Envigado
FTAtlético Bucaramanga2‑1Millonarios
FTCD Jaguares0‑2Deportivo Pasto
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑2Deportivo Cali
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTCarmelita0‑3Santos de Guapiles
FTDeportivo Saprissa3‑3Deportiva San Carlos
FTGrecia2‑1Universidad de Costa Rica
FTLimon1‑3C.S. Cartagines
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon3‑1Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica0‑3Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTRijeka0‑0Slaven
90Teplice1‑2FK Baumit Jablonec
FTBanik Ostrava2‑1Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTCeske Budejovice1‑2Znojmo
FTFC Vlasim3‑0Sokolov
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov2‑1MAS Taborsko
FTZbrojovka Brno0‑0FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTFC Hradec Kralove7‑21. FK Pribram
FTFK Teplice0‑0Bohemians 1905
FTMlada Boleslav1‑2FC Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga MSFL
FTFC Vysocina Jihlava2‑3FK Fotbal Trinec
FTMfk Okd Karvina3‑2SK Sigma Olomouc
FTZlin1‑3FC Brno
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
90Brondby1‑2AC Horsens
FTAalborg0‑1OB Odense
FTEsbjerg0‑0AGF Aarhus
FTVendsyssel FF2‑1FC Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager0‑0Thisted
FTFC Helsingor3‑0FC Roskilde
FTFredericia1‑2Silkeborg
FTHvidovre IF1‑3Viborg
FTLyngby BK2‑2HB Koege
FTNykoebing FC4‑2Naestved
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTAarhus Fremad3‑2Vejgaard Bk
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBK Avarta0‑0BK Frem
FTBK Marienlyst0‑4Hillerod Fodbold
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTBarcelona SC1‑1LDU de Quito
FTEmelec1‑1Delfin
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑0CD Tecnico Universitario
HTCS Emelec0‑0Delfin SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
87Nogoom FC0‑1El Entag El Harby
FTMisr El-Maqasa0‑1El Dakhleya
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTAD Chalatenango0‑1CD Pasaquina
FTCd Audaz1‑0Santa Tecla FC
FTCD FAS0‑4Alianza FC (SLV)
FTSonsonate FC1‑2CD Aguila
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTalinna Kalev2‑2Flora Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTLahti2‑5TPS Turku
FTRoPS Rovaniemi0‑1SJK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF0‑0Jaro
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille3‑0Marseille
FTMontpellier3‑0Nimes
FTRennes1‑1Toulouse
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori1‑0Dinamo Tbilisi
FTKolkheti-1913 Poti0‑0Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg4‑1Freiburg
FTEintracht Frankfurt4‑1Hannover 96
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden0‑1Greuther Furth
FTHamburger0‑0St Pauli
FTSV Sandhausen0‑1FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena0‑0VfL Osnabruck
FTZwickau2‑3Aalen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTOldenburg3‑1FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTU.s.i. Lupo-Martini2‑3Kieler SV Holstein 1900 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTHalberstadt2‑0FSV Optik Rathenow
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRW Essen0‑1Alemannia Aachen
Greece flag Greece Super League
88Aris Thessaloniki1‑0Asteras Tripoli
FTGS Apollon Smyrnis0‑2Panionios
FTLevadiakos0‑2Atromitos
FTOlympiacos0‑1Paok
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala0‑0Siquinala FC
FTCoban Imperial2‑0CSD Municipal
FTCSD Comunicaciones1‑2Club Xelaju
FTGuastatoya3‑1Deportivo Malacateco
FTVida2‑2Real De Minas
Hong Kong Premier League
FTHoi King0‑1Lee Man Warriors FC
FTYuen Long FC1‑2Southern District Football Club
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
90BFC Siofok1‑0Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FTAqvital FC Csakvar3‑3Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTBalmazujvarosi FC1‑1Vasas
FTBekescsaba2‑0Budafoki Mte
FTETO FC Gyor1‑0Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
FTZalaegerszeg TE2‑1Dorogi FC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
90Diosgyori0‑1Videoton
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC1‑0Chennaiyin
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTBohemian FC1‑1Cork City
Italy flag Italy Serie A
90Parma1‑0Empoli
FTBologna2‑1Udinese
FTChievo0‑1Torino
FTFiorentina2‑0Atalanta
FTFrosinone1‑2Genoa
FTSassuolo1‑4AC Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli Calcio 1898 FC0‑0Cremonese
FTBenevento1‑3Foggia
FTCosenza1‑1Perugia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbissola2‑3Pro Vercelli
FTAlessandria0‑0Lucchese
FTArezzo2‑1Arzachena
FTCarrarese2‑1Pro Patria
FTNovara1‑1Juventus U23
FTOlbia0‑1Piacenza
FTPiacenza3‑0Pisa
FTPistoiese2‑2ASDC Gozzano
FTSiena0‑0Pontedera
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe0‑0Triestina
FTFano1‑1Imolese Calcio
FTGiana Erminio2‑1Sambenedettese
FTRavenna1‑0Monza
FTRenate0‑1Fermana
FTRimini2‑2Pordenone
FTTeramo1‑1Gubbio
FTVenezia3‑2Sudtirol
FTVis Pesaro0‑0Ternana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTPaganese1‑3Juve Stabia
FTReggina1‑3Monopoli
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTUrawa Red Diamonds3‑2Kashiwa Reysol
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTMontedio Yamagata3‑3Matsumoto Yamaga
FTRoasso Kumamoto0‑4Kyoto Sanga FC
FTTochigi SC0‑1Tokyo Verdy
FTYokohama FM2‑3Renofa Yamaguchi
FTZweigen Kanazawa2‑0FC Gifu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana3‑0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1‑0Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTIrtysh Pavlodar1‑0Atyrau
FTKairat Almaty6‑1Aktobe
FTShakhter Karagandy1‑0Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTTobol Kustanai1‑0Ordabasy
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Gjilani1‑0Kf Drita
FTPrishtina1‑1Kf Flamurtari
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
FTStumbras0‑3Zalgiris
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
85Una Strassen0‑4Jeunesse Esch
FTDifferdange3‑2US Rumelange
FTF91 Dudelange6‑1Union Titus Petange
FTRM Hamm Benfica1‑1FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTUS Hostert0‑3FC Victoria Rosport
FTUS Mondorf les Bains0‑3Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Malta 1st Division
FTLija Athletic1‑1Mqabba FC
FTMarsa FC1‑3Pembroke Athleta FC
FTVittoriosa Stars1‑2Zebbug Rangers FC
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara1‑2Gzira United FC
FTSliema Wanderers FC3‑1Tarxien Rainbows FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTCF Pachuca3‑1Cruz Azul
FTLobos Buap3‑1Monarcas Morelia
FTMonterrey3‑0Club Tijuana
FTNecaxa0‑1Santos
FTPumas UNAM2‑2Puebla
Mexico flag Mexico Ascenso MX:: apertura
FTCelaya FC2‑3Cimarrones de Sonora FC
FTDorados2‑0Leones Negros UDEG
FTFC Juarez2‑1CA Zacatepec
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto3‑1FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTSheriff Tiraspol0‑0Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSperanta1‑2Zaria Balti
FTZimbru2‑0Milsami Orhei
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFus Fath Union Sportive Rabat1‑1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTHassania Union Sport Agadir1‑0OCK Khouribga
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑2PEC Zwolle
FTDe Graafschap2‑1Willem II
FTFC Groningen1‑1FC Utrecht
FTFeyenoord2‑1Vitesse Arnhem
FTHeracles Almelo2‑1Emmen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTTwente2‑1Jong PSV
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
89Lillestrom3‑2Stabaek IF
89Sarpsborg0‑1Stromsgodset
90+1Haugesund1‑0Bodo/Glimt
90+2Ranheim2‑1Kristiansund BK
90+2Valerenga3‑2IK Start
FTMolde1‑0Rosenborg
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
88Aalesunds FK1‑1Jerv
90+1Sogndal0‑0Nest Sotra
90+3Levanger1‑4Stroemmen
90+3Notodden0‑1Hamarkameratene
FTAasane0‑2Sandnes
FTFloroe3‑2Viking FK
FTTromsdalen3‑0Ull/Kisa
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTCerro Porteno2‑0Independiente FBC
FTOlimpia2‑0Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
90+1Sporting Cristal0‑2Comerciantes Unidos
FTAlianza Lima1‑0Real Garcilaso
FTSport Boys1‑0FBC Melgar
FTSport Rosario1‑0CD UT Cajamarca
FTUnion Comercio3‑1Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
90Lech Poznan2‑1ASPN Miedz Legnica
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec SA1‑1Cracovia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
90Puszcza Niepolomice1‑0GKS Tychy
90Sandecja Nowy Sacz0‑0LKS Lodz
FTChojnice2‑2FKS Stal Mielec
FTWigry Suwalki0‑5Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGornik Leczna2‑2Rozwoj Katowice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0‑3Braga
FTCD Nacional0‑3Santa Clara
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑1Vitoria Setubal
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul2‑2Sangju Sangmu
FTIncheon United2‑2Gyeongnam FC
FTPohang Steelers2‑1Daegu FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑1Seongnam FC
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑4Gwangju FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt1‑3Steaua Bucharest
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑0Politehnica Iasi
FTViitorul Constanta1‑0Astra Giurgiu
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTFc Arges Pitesti3‑0CS Luceafarul Oradea
FTFC Farul Constanta1‑0Acs Energeticianul
Russia flag Russia Premier League
90Spartak Moscow0‑1Rostov
FTAnzhi Makhachkala2‑1Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Krasnodar3‑0Dynamo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow2‑6Sochi
FTFC Luch2‑2Tomsk
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1‑0FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTFC Sibir Novosibirsk2‑1FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFC Ska-Khabarovsk2‑1FC Fakel Voronezh
FTFC Tyumen3‑2FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTMordovya0‑1FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTTorpedo Armavir2‑2FC Rotor
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTCHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE0‑0Urozhay Krasnodar
FTDruzhba Maikop1‑0Krasnodar-3
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Zvezda Perm1‑1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTZenit Izhevsk2‑1Fc Ufa-2
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTRubin Youth0‑2Kryliya Sovetov Youth
FTSpartak Moscow4‑0Rostov Youth
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka1‑0FK Rad
FTDinamo Vranje1‑0Macva
FTFK Napredak Krusevac1‑1FK Cukaricki
FTFK Spartak Subotica0‑1Vojvodina
FTProleter Novi SAD4‑1FK Zemun
FTRadnicki Nis2‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTVozdovac1‑0FK Radnik Surdulica
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Metalac2‑1FK Borac Cacak
FTNS Mura4‑1Maribor
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑1NK Krsko
FTRudar Velenje2‑1NK Domzale
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTHuesca1‑1Girona
FTLevante2‑1Alaves
FTReal Betis1‑0Leganes
FTVillarreal0‑1Real Valladolid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
90Almeria2‑0Reus Deportiu
90+2Osasuna0‑0Numancia
FTAlcorcon2‑0Oviedo
FTExtremadura2‑2Elche
FTGimnastic1‑3Deportivo de La Coruna
FTMalaga1‑0CF Rayo Majadahonda
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Madrid B0‑0Valladolid B
FTCoruxo0‑1Ponferradina
FTGuijuelo2‑1AD Union Adarve
FTLas Palmas Atletico1‑1Internacional de Madrid CF
FTPontevedra CF0‑0Celta Vigo B
FTSS Reyes2‑0Burgos
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTRacing Santander2‑0SCD Durango
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCD Ebro0‑0CD Alcoyano
FTCD Teruel0‑0CD Castellon
FTCF Villarreal B4‑1CE Sabadell
FTCornella0‑2Hercules CF
FTEspanyol Barcelona B2‑0SD Ejea
FTOntinyent CF0‑0Peralada
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCD El Ejido 20120‑2Real Murcia CF
FTCD San Fernando1‑0Badajoz
FTGranada B5‑1Melilla UD
FTMarbella2‑1CF Villanovense
FTReal Balompedica Linense1‑1Sevilla B
FTUCAM Murcia1‑2FC Jumilla
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDalkurd FF0‑4AIK Solna
FTDjurgardens0‑2Ostersunds FK
FTKalmar FF1‑1IF Brommapojkarna
FTMalmo0‑0GIF Sundsvall
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTLandskrona Bois3‑4IK Frej Taeby
FTNorrby3‑2Halmstads
FTOesters IF0‑0Gefle
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano2‑2Basel
FTFC Luzern1‑3FC Sion
FTFC Zurich0‑0Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz2‑1Aarau
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangrai United4‑1Ubon UMT FC
FTPolice Tero FC1‑2Ratchaburi FC
FTSukhothai FC2‑3Muang Thong United
FTSuphanburi FC2‑0Bangkok Glass
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
90Caykur Rizespor3‑0Fenerbahce
FTGoztepe3‑2Konyaspor
FTSivasspor2‑0Bursaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor4‑0Eskisehirspor
FTBalikesirspor2‑1Altay Izmir
FTGenclerbirligi1‑0Afjet Afyonspor
FTIstanbulspor1‑3Boluspor
FTIstanbulspor1‑3Boluspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
90Menemen Belediyespor0‑4Tuzlaspor
90Tarsus Idman Yurdu3‑1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTA. Selcukluspor4‑2Zonguldakspor
FTBandirmaspor0‑2P. Bugsasspor
FTDarica G Birligi2‑2Kahramanmarasspor
FTFatih Karagumruk0‑0Sivas Belediye Spor
FTPendikspor1‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTSanliurfaspor2‑1Kirklarelispor
FTTokatspor0‑0Fethiyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
88Manisaspor3‑4Sakaryaspor
FTAS Sariyer3‑2Sancaktepe Belediye
FTBayrampasa1‑1Inegolspor
FTHacettepe SK1‑0Gumushanespor
FTKastamonuspor5‑1Gaziantepspor
FTKeciorengucu1‑1Eyupspor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk1‑0Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTSamsunspor3‑1Ankara Demirspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s0‑0Amedspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBatman Petrolspor1‑1Erbaaspor
FTBuyuk. Tepecikspor1‑3Gebzespor
FTErzin Belediyespor3‑0Silivrispor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon2‑0Sile Yildizspor
FTKorfez Spor Kulubu0‑4Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTNazilli Bld Spor2‑0Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTYomraspor0‑0Ergene Velimese Spor
HTArtvin Hopaspor0‑0Tire 1922 Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
90Elaziz Belediyespor1‑2Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK4‑0Osmaniyespor
FTBelediye Vanspor2‑2Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTCatalcaspor0‑0Pazarspor
FTDuzcespor3‑1Bergama
FTKemerspor 20030‑0ALIBEYKoY
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor1‑1Kizilcabolukspor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Ofspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBagcilar Spor Kulubu1‑1Bucaspor
FTCizrespor0‑1Serik Belediyespor
FTCorum Belediyespor2‑1Turgutluspor
FTDiyarbakirspor AS2‑0Payas Belediye
FTIdare Genclik1‑1Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s0‑0Golcukspor
FTMuglaspor1‑01461 Trabzon
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTArsenal Kiev0‑1Dynamo Kiev
FTDesna Chernihiv0‑2Vorskla Poltava
FTFC Chernomorets Odessa0‑1FC Mariupol
FTZorya Luhansk0‑0FC Lviv
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus0‑0Philadelphia
FTD.C. United5‑0Montreal
FTHouston3‑2San Jose
FTLA Galaxy3‑0Vancouver
FTMinnesota United FC2‑1New York City
FTNY Red Bulls2‑0Atlanta United FC
FTPortland0‑0FC Dallas
FTSporting KC1‑1Real Salt Lake
FTToronto FC4‑1New England
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTAtlanta United II1‑4Louisville City FC
FTCharleston Battery1‑2Toronto FC II
FTCharlotte Independence2‑2Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTCincinnati3‑0Indy Eleven
FTLas Vegas Lights FC0‑1OKC Energy FC
FTNashville Sc1‑1New York Red Bulls II
FTNorth Carolina3‑2Richmond Kickers
FTOttawa Fury Ottawa Fury0‑0Bethlehem Steel FC
FTPhoenix Rising2‑0Saint Louis FC
FTReal Monarchs SLC0‑2Colorado Switchbacks
FTReno 1868 FC2‑0Tulsa Roughnecks
FTRio Grande Valley FC2‑1Fresno FC
FTSacramento Republic1‑0Portland Timbers II
FTSan Antonio FC3‑1Seattle Sounders FC II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAtletico Venezuela2‑1Metropolitanos FC
FTDeportivo Lara2‑0Aragua FC
FTZamora FC4‑1Portuguesa FC
FTZulia2‑2Trujillanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top