The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 30‑Sep‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTCardiff1-2Burnley
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTLivingston1-0Rangers
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Met University4-1The New Saints
Albania flag Albania 1st League B
FTBesa Kavaje2-0Bylis
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
67Argentinos Juniors0-2Racing Club
FTArgentinos Juniors0-2Racing Club
FTBelgrano0-1Huracan
FTParana2-1Talleres
FTUnion Santa Fe1-0Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTDeportivo Madryn1-0Club Cipolletti
FTDeportivo Roca2-3CA Alvarado
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico0-1Villa Mitre
FTSansinena BB2-0Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTAtletico Parana1-1Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTCASD Camioneros0-0Sportivo Las Parejas
FTDouglas Haig1-1Union de Sunchales
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion0-1Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTDeportivo Maipu2-2Sportivo Estudiantes
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1-0Sportivo Belgrano
FTRacing de Cordoba0-2Huracan
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem1-0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTAltos Hornos Zapla2-1Gimnasia y Tiro
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman3-1Crucero del Norte
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTDeportivo Riestra1-0Flandria
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCA Platense1-2Quilmes AC
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza1-0Independiente Rivadavia
FTLos Andes1-1Ferro Carril Oeste
FTOlimpo2-0Guillermo Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario1-0Liniers CSD
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
12:30TSV 1860 Munchen-Austria Vienna
FTLASK Linz0-0Sturm Graz
FTMattersburg2-1FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0-1Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTWiener Neustadt0-3SV Ried
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTATSV Stadl Paura2-3Union Gurten
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTSchwaz2-1Seekirchen
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
85FK Sumgayit1-0Zira FK
FTGabala FK1-1Keshla FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov2-1Dinamo Minsk
FTDinamo Brest4-0FK Slutsk
FTSmolevichy0-2FC Torpedo Minsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino2-0FK Vitebsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
90Oostende1-3Standard de Liege
FTAnderlecht0-0Sint Truidense VV
FTRoyal Antwerp2-2Gent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLeuven1-3Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBolivar3-0Oriente Petrolero
FTClube Desportivo Aurora3-2Real Potosi
FTNacional Potosi1-0Jorge Wilstermann
FTSport Boys Warnes2-0Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTZeljeznicar1-2NK Gosk Gabela
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG5-2Recife
FTBahia0-0Flamengo
FTBotafogo ASF2-2Sao Paulo
FTCeara3-1Chapecoense
FTInternacional2-1Vitoria
FTPalmeiras3-1Cruzeiro
FTSantos1-0CA Paranaense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBoa Esporte Clube1-2Criciuma
FTCoritiba1-0Avai FC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTDunav Ruse1-1Beroe Stara Zagora
FTFC Vereya1-2Botev Plovdiv
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0-0Etar
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTFC Pirin Blagoevgrad1-2CSKA 1948
FTMontana0-0FK Arda Kurdzhali
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta1-0Universidad de Concepcion
FTEverton CD1-0Audax Italiano
FTUniversidad Catolica1-0Colo Colo
China flag China Super League
FTGuizhou Zhicheng1-0Tianjin Teda
FTShandong Luneng1-1Beijing Renhe
FTShanghai Shenhua3-1Guangzhou R&F
FTTianjin Quanjian0-3Chongqing Lifan
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing BG2-1Meizhou Meixian Techand
FTLiaoning Whowin3-2Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
FTMeizhou Hakka1-3Shenzhen FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
63Independiente Santa Fe0-1Deportivo Cali
65Alianza Petrolera0-0Envigado FC
FTAlianza Petrolera1-2Envigado
FTAtlético Bucaramanga2-1Millonarios
FTCD Jaguares0-2Deportivo Pasto
FTUnion Santa Fe0-2Deportivo Cali
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTCarmelita0-3Santos de Guapiles
FTDeportivo Saprissa3-3Deportiva San Carlos
FTGrecia2-1Universidad de Costa Rica
FTLimon1-3C.S. Cartagines
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon3-1Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica0-3NK Lokomotiva
FTRijeka0-0Slaven
90Teplice1-2FK Baumit Jablonec
FTFC Banik Ostrava2-1Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim3-0Sokolov
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov2-1MAS Taborsko
FTSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice1-2Znojmo
FTZbrojovka Brno0-0FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTFC Hradec Kralove7-21. FK Pribram
FTFK Teplice0-0Bohemians 1905
FTMlada Boleslav1-2FC Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga MSFL
FTFC Fastav Zlin1-3FC Brno
FTFC Vysocina Jihlava2-3FK Fotbal Trinec
FTMfk Okd Karvina3-2SK Sigma Olomouc
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
90Brondby1-2AC Horsens
FTAalborg0-1OB Odense
FTEsbjerg0-0AGF Aarhus
FTVendsyssel FF2-1FC Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager0-0Thisted
FTFC Helsingor3-0FC Roskilde
FTFredericia1-2Silkeborg
FTHvidovre IF1-3Viborg
FTLyngby BK2-2HB Koege
FTNykoebing FC4-2Naestved
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTAarhus Fremad3-2Vejgaard Bk
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBK Avarta0-0BK Frem
FTBK Marienlyst0-4Hillerod Fodbold
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTBarcelona SC1-1LDU de Quito
FTEmelec1-1Delfin
FTUniversidad Catolica2-0CD Tecnico Universitario
HTCS Emelec0-0Delfin SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
87Nogoom FC0-1El Entag El Harby
FTMisr El-Maqasa0-1El Dakhleya
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTAD Chalatenango0-1CD Pasaquina
FTCd Audaz1-0Santa Tecla FC
FTCD FAS0-4Alianza FC (SLV)
FTSonsonate FC1-2CD Aguila
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTalinna Kalev2-2Flora Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTLahti2-5TPS Turku
FTRoPS Rovaniemi0-1SJK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF0-0Jaro
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille3-0Marseille
FTMontpellier3-0Nimes
FTRennes1-1Toulouse
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori1-0Dinamo Tbilisi
FTKolkheti-1913 Poti0-0Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg4-1Freiburg
FTEintracht Frankfurt4-1Hannover 96
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden0-1Greuther Furth
FTHamburger0-0St Pauli
FTSV Sandhausen0-1FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena0-0VfL 1899 Osnabruck
FTZwickau2-3VfR 1921 Aalen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTOldenburg3-1FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTU.s.i. Lupo-Martini2-3Kieler SV Holstein 1900 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTHalberstadt2-0FSV Optik Rathenow
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRW Essen0-1Alemannia Aachen
Greece flag Greece Super League
13:00Apollon Smyrnis-Panionios
16:00Aris Thessaloniki-Asteras Tripoli
17:30Olympiacos-Paok
88Aris Thessaloniki FC1-0Asteras Tripoli
FTGS Apollon Smyrnis0-2Panionios Athens
FTLevadiakos0-2Atromitos
FTOlympiacos0-1PAOK FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
20CSD Comunicaciones0-0CSD Xelaju MC
FTAntigua Guatemala0-0Siquinala FC
FTCoban Imperial2-0CSD Municipal
FTCSD Comunicaciones1-2Club Xelaju
FTGuastatoya3-1Deportivo Malacateco
FTVida2-2Real De Minas
Hong Kong Premier League
FTHoi King0-1Lee Man Warriors FC
FTYuen Long FC1-2Southern District Football Club
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
90BFC Siofok1-0Duna Aszfalt TVSE
90Budaorsi SC1-2Gyirmot FC
90Cegledi VSE3-2Soroksar
90Monori SE2-1Dunakanyar Vac FC
90Mosonmagyarovar0-3Kazincbaricika SC
FTAqvital FC Csakvar3-3Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTBalmazujvarosi FC1-1Vasas
FTBekescsaba2-0Budafoki Mte
FTETO FC Gyor1-0Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
FTZalaegerszeg TE2-1Dorogi FC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
90Diosgyori VTK0-1Videoton
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC1-0Chennaiyin FC
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTBohemian FC1-1Cork City
Italy flag Italy Serie A
90Parma1-0Empoli
FTBologna2-1Udinese
FTChievo0-1Torino
FTFiorentina2-0Atalanta
FTFrosinone1-2Genoa
FTSassuolo1-4AC Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli Calcio 1898 FC0-0Cremonese
FTBenevento1-3Foggia
FTCosenza1-1Perugia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbissola2-3Pro Vercelli
FTAlessandria0-0Lucchese
FTArezzo2-1Arzachena
FTCarrarese2-1Pro Patria
FTNovara1-1Juventus U23
FTOlbia0-1Pro Piacenza
FTPiacenza3-0Pisa
FTPistoiese2-2ASDC Gozzano
FTRobur Siena0-0Pontedera
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe0-0Triestina
FTAlma Juventus Fano1-1Imolese Calcio
FTGiana Erminio2-1Sambenedettese
FTRavenna1-0Monza
FTRenate0-1Fermana
FTRimini2-2Pordenone
FTTeramo1-1Gubbio
FTVirtus Verona3-2Sudtirol
FTVis Pesaro0-0Ternana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTPaganese1-3Juve Stabia
FTReggina1-3Monopoli
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTUrawa Red Diamonds3-2Kashiwa Reysol
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTMontedio Yamagata3-3Matsumoto Yamaga
FTRoasso Kumamoto0-4Kyoto Sanga FC
FTTochigi SC0-1Tokyo Verdy
FTYokohama FC2-3Renofa Yamaguchi
FTZweigen Kanazawa2-0FC Gifu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana3-0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1-0Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTIrtysh Pavlodar1-0Atyrau
FTKairat Almaty6-1Aktobe
FTShakhter Karagandy1-0Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTTobol Kustanai1-0Ordabasy
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Gjilani1-0Kf Drita
FTPrishtina1-1Kf Flamurtari
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
FTStumbras0-3Zalgiris
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
85Una Strassen0-4Jeunesse Esch
FTDifferdange3-2US Rumelange
FTF91 Dudelange6-1Union Titus Petange
FTRM Hamm Benfica1-1FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTUS Hostert0-3FC Victoria Rosport
FTUS Mondorf les Bains0-3Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Malta 1st Division
FTLija Athletic1-1Mqabba FC
FTMarsa FC1-3Pembroke Athleta FC
FTVittoriosa Stars1-2Zebbug Rangers FC
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara1-2Gzira United FC
FTSliema Wanderers FC3-1Tarxien Rainbows FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTCF Monterrey3-0Xolos de Tijuana
FTCF Pachuca3-1Cruz Azul
FTLobos Buap3-1Monarcas Morelia
FTNecaxa0-1Santos
FTPumas UNAM2-2Puebla
Mexico flag Mexico Ascenso MX:: apertura
24CSD Dorados Sinaloa0-0Leones Negros UDEG
FTCelaya FC2-3Cimarrones de Sonora FC
FTDorados2-0Leones Negros UDEG
FTFC Juarez2-1CA Zacatepec
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto3-1FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTSheriff Tiraspol0-0Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSperanta1-2Zaria Balti
FTZimbru2-0Milsami Orhei
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFus Fath Union Sportive Rabat1-1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTHassania Union Sport Agadir1-0OCK Khouribga
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar2-2PEC Zwolle
FTDe Graafschap2-1Willem II
FTFC Groningen1-1FC Utrecht
FTFeyenoord2-1Vitesse Arnhem
FTHeracles Almelo2-1Emmen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTTwente2-1Jong PSV
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
89Lillestrom3-2Stabaek IF
89Sarpsborg0-1Stromsgodset
90+1Haugesund1-0Bodo/Glimt
90+2Ranheim2-1Kristiansund BK
90+2Valerenga3-2IK Start
FTMolde1-0Rosenborg
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
88Aalesunds FK1-1Jerv
90+1Sogndal0-0Nest Sotra
90+3Levanger1-4Stroemmen
90+3Notodden0-1Hamarkameratene
FTAasane0-2Sandnes
FTFloroe3-2Viking FK
FTTromsdalen3-0Ull/Kisa
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTCerro Porteno2-0Independiente FBC
FTOlimpia2-0Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
90+1Sporting Cristal0-2Comerciantes Unidos
FTAlianza Lima1-0Real Garcilaso
FTSport Boys1-0FBC Melgar
FTSport Rosario1-0CD UT Cajamarca
FTUnion Comercio3-1Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
90Puszcza Niepolomice1-0GKS Tychy 71
90Sandecja Nowy Sacz0-0LKS Lódz
FTChojnice2-2FKS Stal Mielec
FTWigry Suwalki0-5Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGornik Leczna2-2Rozwoj Katowice
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
90Lech Poznan2-1ASPN Miedz Legnica
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec SA1-1Cracovia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0-3Braga
FTCD Nacional0-3Santa Clara
FTVitoria Guimaraes1-1Vitoria Setubal
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul2-2Sangju Sangmu
FTIncheon United2-2Gyeongnam FC
FTPohang Steelers2-1Daegu FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950-1Seongnam FC
FTSeoul E-Land FC1-4Gwangju FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt1-3FC FCSB
FTGaz Metan Medias1-0CSMS Iasi
FTViitorul Constanta1-0Astra Giurgiu
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTFc Arges Pitesti3-0CS Luceafarul Oradea
FTFC Farul Constanta1-0Acs Energeticianul
Russia flag Russia Premier League
11:00Anzhi Makhachkala-Zenit St Petersburg
90FC Spartak Moscow0-1Rostov
FTFC Anzhi Makhachkala2-1Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Krasnodar3-0Dynamo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow2-6PFC Sochi
FTFC Luch2-2Tomsk
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1-0FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTFC Sibir Novosibirsk2-1FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFC Ska-Khabarovsk2-1FC Fakel Voronezh
FTFC Tyumen3-2FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTMordovya0-1FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTTorpedo Armavir2-2FC Rotor
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTCHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE0-0Urozhay Krasnodar
FTDruzhba Maikop1-0Krasnodar-3
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Zvezda Perm1-1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTZenit Izhevsk2-1Fc Ufa-2
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTFc Spartak Moscow4-0Rostov Youth
FTRubin Youth0-2Kryliya Sovetov Youth
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Metalac2-1FK Borac Cacak
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Backa Palanka1-0Rad Beograd
FTFK Dinamo Vranje1-0Macva Sabac
FTFK Napredak Krusevac1-1FK Cukaricki
FTFK Spartak Subotica0-1Vojvodina
FTProleter4-1FK Zemun
FTRadnicki Nis2-2Partizan Belgrade
FTVozdovac1-0FK Radnik Surdulica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNS Mura4-1Maribor
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1-1NK Krsko
FTRudar Velenje2-1NK Domzale
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTHuesca1-1Girona
FTLevante2-1Alaves
FTReal Betis1-0Leganes
FTVillarreal0-1Real Valladolid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
90Almeria2-0Reus Deportiu
90+2Osasuna0-0Numancia
FTAlcorcon2-0Oviedo
FTExtremadura2-2Elche
FTGimnastic1-3Deportivo de La Coruna
FTMalaga1-0CF Rayo Majadahonda
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Madrid B0-0Real Valladolid B
FTCoruxo F.C.0-1Ponferradina
FTGuijuelo2-1AD Union Adarve
FTLas Palmas B1-1Internacional de Madrid CF
FTPontevedra0-0Celta Vigo B
FTSan Sebastian de los Reyes2-0Burgos CF
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTRacing Santander2-0SCD Durango
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCD Ebro0-0CD Alcoyano
FTCD Teruel0-0CD Castellon
FTCF Villarreal B4-1CE Sabadell
FTEspanyol Barcelona B2-0SD Ejea
FTOntinyent CF0-0Cf Peralada
FTUD Cornella0-2Hercules CF
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCD El Ejido 20120-2Real Murcia CF
FTCD San Fernando1-0CD Badajoz
FTGranada CF B5-1Melilla UD
FTMarbella FC2-1CF Villanovense
FTReal Balompedica Linense1-1Sevilla B
FTUCAM Murcia1-2Jumilla CF
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDalkurd FF0-4AIK Solna
FTDjurgardens0-2Ostersunds FK
FTKalmar FF1-1IF Brommapojkarna
FTMalmo0-0GIF Sundsvall
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTLandskrona Bois3-4IK Frej Taeby
FTNorrby3-2Halmstads
FTOesters IF0-0Gefle
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano2-2Basel
FTFC Luzern1-3FC Sion
FTFC Zurich0-0Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz2-1Aarau
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangrai United4-1Ubon UMT FC
FTPolice Tero FC1-2Ratchaburi FC
FTSukhothai FC2-3Muang Thong United
FTSuphanburi FC2-0Bangkok Glass
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
90Caykur Rizespor3-0Fenerbahce
FTGoztepe3-2Konyaspor
FTSivasspor2-0Bursaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor4-0Eskisehirspor
FTBalikesirspor2-1Altay Izmir
FTGenclerbirligi1-0Afjet Afyonspor
FTIstanbulspor1-3Boluspor
FTIstanbulspor1-3Boluspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
90Menemen Belediyespor0-4Tuzlaspor
90Tarsus Idman Yurdu3-1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTA. Selcukluspor4-2Zonguldakspor
FTBandirmaspor0-2P. Bugsasspor
FTDarica G Birligi2-2Kahramanmarasspor
FTFatih Karagumruk0-0Sivas Belediye Spor
FTPendikspor1-0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTSanliurfaspor2-1Kirklarelispor
FTTokatspor0-0Fethiyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
88Manisaspor3-4Sakaryaspor
FTAS Sariyer3-2Sancaktepe Belediye
FTBayrampasa1-1Inegolspor
FTHacettepe SK1-0Gumushanespor
FTKastamonuspor5-1Gaziantepspor
FTKeciorengucu1-1Eyupspor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk1-0Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTSamsunspor3-1Ankara Demirspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s0-0Amedspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBatman Petrolspor1-1Erbaaspor
FTBuyuk. Tepecikspor1-3Gebzespor
FTErzin Belediyespor3-0Silivrispor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon2-0Sile Yildizspor
FTKorfez Spor Kulubu0-4Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTNazilli Bld Spor2-0Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTYomraspor0-0Ergene Velimese Spor
HTArtvin Hopaspor0-0Tire 1922 Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
90Elaziz Belediyespor1-2Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK4-0Osmaniyespor
FTBelediye Vanspor2-2Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTCatalcaspor0-0Pazarspor
FTDuzcespor3-1Bergama
FTKemerspor 20030-0ALIBEYKoY
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor1-1Kizilcabolukspor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0-0Ofspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBagcilar Spor Kulubu1-1Bucaspor
FTCizrespor0-1Serik Belediyespor
FTCorum Belediyespor2-1Turgutluspor
FTDiyarbakirspor AS2-0Payas Belediye
FTIdare Genclik1-1Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s0-0Golcukspor
FTMuglaspor1-01461 Trabzon
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
16:30Arsenal Kyiv-Dynamo Kiev
14:00Chornomorets Odesa-FC Mariupol
FTArsenal Kiev0-1Dynamo Kiev
FTDesna Chernihiv0-2Vorskla Poltava
FTFC Chernomorets Odessa0-1FC Mariupol
FTZorya Luhansk0-0FC Lviv
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus0-0Philadelphia
FTD.C. United5-0Montreal
FTHouston3-2San Jose
FTLA Galaxy3-0Vancouver
FTMinnesota United FC2-1New York City
FTNY Red Bulls2-0Atlanta United FC
FTPortland0-0FC Dallas
FTSporting KC1-1Real Salt Lake
FTToronto FC4-1New England
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTAtlanta United II1-4Louisville City FC
FTCharleston Battery1-2Toronto FC II
FTCharlotte Independence2-2Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTFC Cincinnati3-0Indy Eleven
FTLas Vegas Lights FC0-1OKC Energy FC
FTNashville SC1-1New York Red Bulls II
FTNorth Carolina FC3-2Richmond Kickers
FTOttawa Fury0-0Bethlehem Steel FC
FTPhoenix Rising FC2-0Saint Louis FC
FTReal Monarchs SLC0-2Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FTReno 1868 FC2-0Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FTRio Grande Valley FC2-1Fresno FC
FTSacramento Republic FC1-0Portland Timbers II
FTSan Antonio FC3-1Seattle Sounders FC II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAtletico Venezuela2-1Metropolitanos FC
FTDeportivo Lara2-0Aragua FC
FTZamora FC4-1Portuguesa FC
FTZulia2-2Trujillanos FC
Back to top