The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 01‑Dec‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTLeicester2-1Everton
FTMan Utd2-2Aston Villa
FTNorwich2-2Arsenal
FTWolverhampton1-1Sheffield Utd
England flag FA Cup
FTBlackpool3-1Maidstone United
FTBristol Rovers1-1Plymouth
FTCoventry1-1Ipswich
FTCoventry1-1Ipswich
FTCrawley Town1-2Fleetwood Town
FTExeter2-2Hartlepool
FTGillingham3-0Doncaster
FTNorthampton3-1Notts County
FTPeterborough3-0Dover
FTPeterborough3-0Dover
FTRochdale0-0Boston Utd
FTTranmere5-1Chichester City
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTRangers5-0Hearts
FTRoss County1-4Celtic
Africa Confederations Cup:: group A
FTEnugu Rangers International FC1-3Pyramids FC
FTNouadhibou2-3Al Masry
Africa Confederations Cup:: group B
FTMotema Pembe1-1Zanaco
FTRSB Berkane3-0Esae FC
Africa Confederations Cup:: group C
FTAl-Nasr Club of Benghazi1-1Djoliba AC
FTBidvest Wits0-0Horoya AC
Africa Confederations Cup:: group D
FTHassania Agadir2-0Enyimba
FTSan Pedro0-0Paradou AC
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBoca Juniors1-1Argentinos Juniors
FTNewells2-3River Plate
FTSan Lorenzo2-0Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTAgropecuario3-0Guillermo Brown
FTBarracas Central2-1Nueva Chicago
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes0-0Belgrano
FTDeportivo Moron1-3Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTInstituto2-1Club Almagro
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United1-2Wellington
FTWestern United0-2Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1-1Salzburg
FTLASK Linz0-4Rapid Vienna
FTSC Rheindorf Altach2-1Wolfsberger AC
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Liefering5-1BW Linz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSabail0-0Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk1-3Dinamo Brest
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk5-3Dnepr Mogilev
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion1-1Minsk
FTFC Slutsk2-1Neman Grodno
FTFC Vitebsk0-2Slavia Mozyr
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1-0Gorodeya
FTTorpedo Zhodino1-2BATE Borisov
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKortrijk0-2Gent
FTOostende3-2Anderlecht
FTStandard de Liege2-1Cercle Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise0-2Beerschot Wilrijk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBolivar3-0Always Ready
FTJorge Wilstermann7-1Club Destroyers
FTNacional Potosi0-4The Strongest
FTSport Boys Warnes4-0Aurora
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica1-2Borac Banja Luka
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0-1Velez Mostar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg4-0FK Zvijezda 09
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2-1Corinthians
FTAvai1-1Fluminense
FTCSA1-2Bahia
FTGoias1-2Fortaleza EC
FTGremio3-0Sao Paulo
FTPalmeiras1-3Flamengo
FTSantos2-0Chapecoense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia0-0Ludogorets
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0-0FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTVitosha Bistritsa1-1Dunav Ruse
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan3-2Shandong Luneng
FTDalian Yifang2-0Beijing Renhe
FTGuangzhou Evergrande3-0Shanghai Shenhua
FTHenan Jianye1-0Guangzhou R&F
FTJiangsu Sainty2-0Tianjin Quanjian
FTShanghai SIPG6-0Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTTianjin Teda2-0Chongqing Lifan
FTWuhan Zall1-2Hebei Zhongji
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura play-off
FTLD Alajuelense3-0Deportiva San Carlos
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split0-4Rijeka
FTApollon Limassol4-1Nea Salamis
FTPafos FC0-1Doxa Katokopia
FTFK Baumit Jablonec0-1Ceske Budejovice
FTMlada Boleslav3-1Teplice
FTPlzen1-0Bohemians 1905
FTSlavia Prague2-0MFK Karvina
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg1-1Hobro
FTAC Horsens2-1OB Odense
FTEsbjerg1-2AGF Aarhus
FTFC Copenhagen2-1Brondby
FTRanders Freja3-0SonderjyskE
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: play-off
FTAucas1-3LDU de Quito
FTDelfin2-1CSD Macara
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlianza FC (SLV)4-3El Vencedor
FTCD Águila1-2Isidro Metapán
FTCD Municipal Limeño1-0CD FAS
FTCD Sonsonate1-1Independiente FC
FTJocoro Fc4-1CD Chalatenango
FTSanta Tecla FC2-1Once Deportivo
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNantes2-1Toulouse
FTRennes2-1St Etienne
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi2-0FC WIT Georgia
FTLokomotivi Tbilisi2-1Dinamo Batumi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi1-2Chikhura
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach4-2Freiburg
FTWolfsburg2-3Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim1-0Greuther Furth
FTSV Darmstadt 981-3Arminia Bielefeld
FTSV Sandhausen2-1VFB Stuttgart
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041-1Meppen
FTUnterhaching2-3TSV 1860 Munchen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19082-2ZFC Meuselwitz
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde3-1FSV Optik Rathenow
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen0-1Viktoria Berlin
FTHalberstadt0-2VfB Auerbach
FTSV Lichtenberg 470-2Cottbus
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Koeln II1-1Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki1-1Lamia
FTOlympiacos1-1Paok
FTPanathinaikos1-0Asteras Tripoli
FTXanthi1-0Atromitos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis2-1Apollon Pontou
FTDoxa Dramas0-0Levadiakos
FTGiannina2-0Platanias
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCoban Imperial1-0Deportivo Iztapa
FTCSD Comunicaciones1-1Antigua Guatemala
FTGuastatoya2-0Club Xelaju
FTSanarate2-0CSYD Mixco
FTSanta Lucia1-0Deportivo Malacateco
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBudafoki Mte0-0Siofok
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE0-3Soroksar SC
FTETO FC Gyor2-1Haladas
FTFC Ajka1-4Bekescsaba
FTKazincbarcikai SC0-3Dorogi FC
FTNyiregyhaza2-0Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTVasas3-0Budaorsi SC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC2-3Ferencvaros
India flag India Indian Super League
FTKerala Blasters2-2FC Goa
India flag India I-League
FTChennai City FC1-0TRAU
FTChurchill Brothers3-0Punjab FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Hadera Eran0-3Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0-1Beitar Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTInter Milan2-1SPAL
FTJuventus2-2Sassuolo
FTLazio3-0Udinese
FTNapoli1-2Bologna
FTParma0-1AC Milan
FTVerona1-3AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTEntella2-0Juve Stabia
FTPerugia3-1Pescara
FTTrapani1-0Chievo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria1-3Siena
FTCarrarese3-2Pro Vercelli
FTGiana Erminio1-2Albinoleffe
FTGozzano0-2Lecco
FTNovara1-1Pianese
FTOlbia0-3Monza
FTPistoiese1-1Arezzo
FTPontedera2-2Pergolettese
FTRenate1-1Pro Patria
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCarpi1-0Triestina
FTFano0-1Fermana
FTFeralpisalo2-2Cesena
FTGubbio0-0Padova
FTImolese Calcio1-1Sambenedettese
FTModena3-1Vis Pesaro
FTReggiana2-2Piacenza
FTSudtirol0-1Vicenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio2-7Vibonese
FTASD SS Rende0-3Bari
FTCasertana1-3Paganese
FTCatanzaro1-3Ternana
FTMonopoli3-0Virtus Francavilla
FTPotenza1-0AZ Picerno
FTRieti1-4Catania
FTTeramo0-3Reggina
FTUSD Cavese 19192-2Bisceglie
FTViterbese0-1Avellino
Japan flag Japan J. League 2:: play-off
FTOmiya Ardija0-2Montedio Yamagata
FTTokushima Vortis1-1Ventforet Kofu
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTTusker1-0Bandari
FTWestern Stima1-1Sofapaka
FTZoo Kericho3-0Kisumu All Stars
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
16Union Titus Petange0-0Progres Niederkorn
16US Mondorf les Bains0-0Fola Esch
FTDifferdange2-1FC Rodange 91
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck1-4F91 Dudelange
FTUna Strassen2-2FC Victoria Rosport
Malta Cup
15:00Birkirkara-Nadur Youngsters
FTBirkirkara1-0Nadur Youngsters
FTKercem Ajax1-4Sirens FC
FTSliema Wanderers FC0-2Santa Lucia F.C
FTZebbug Rangers3-5Victoria Hotspurs
FTZejtun Corinthians1-3Hibernians FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura play-off
FTClub Leon FC1-2Monarcas Morelia
FTClub Queretaro2-3Necaxa
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Iskra1-2Petrovac
FTMladost Ljeskopolje2-0FK Zeta Golubovci
FTRudar Pljevlja3-2Kom
FTSutjeska0-2FK Buducnost
FTTitograd Podgorica1-0Grbalj Radanovici
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra1-2Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar1-0VVV-Venlo
FTEmmen1-1PSV Eindhoven
FTFC Utrecht0-1Waalwijk
FTFeyenoord1-0PEC Zwolle
FTTwente2-5Ajax
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap1-1Go Ahead Eagles
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec1-0Renova
FTFC Academy Pandev0-3Vardar
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1-1Sileks
FTShkendija4-0Shkupi
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann1-5Viking FK
FTHaugesund4-1Odd
FTKristiansund BK1-2Stromsgodset
FTLillestrom0-0Sarpsborg
FTMjoendalen1-0Valerenga
FTMolde4-2Bodo/Glimt
FTRosenborg3-2Ranheim
FTTromso1-1Stabaek IF
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien:: qualification
FTIK Start1-0KFUM Oslo
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Santani0-1Club River Plate
FTGuarani0-1Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: final
FTAlianza Lima1-0Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLKS Lodz1-0Cracovia
FTRakow Czestochowa2-1Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWisla Krakow0-1Lechia Gdansk
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow0-2Miedz Legnica
FTOdra Opole0-0GKS Tychy
FTRadomiak Radom2-0GKS Belchatow
FTWarta Poznan3-0Wigry Suwalki
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBytovia Bytow1-2GKS Katowice
FTGryf Wejherowo2-3ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow2-1Resovia Rzeszow
FTPogon Siedlce1-2KS Legionovia Legionowo
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGil Vicente3-1Sporting Lisbon
FTTondela0-1Belenenses
FTVitoria Setubal1-1Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B2-2Mafra
FTCasa Pia0-1CD Nacional
FTPorto B4-1Cova da Piedade
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt1-1CFR Cluj
FTTargoviste2-5FC Clinceni
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTLokomotiv Moscow1-2Dynamo Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg1-0Spartak Moscow
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTMacva0-2Partizan Belgrade
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTMSK Zilina0-0Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Bravo1-2Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Domzale2-1Rudar Velenje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu0-0Maritzburg Utd
FTChippa United0-0Baroka FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao2-0Granada
FTAtletico Madrid0-1Barcelona
FTEspanyol2-4Osasuna
FTGetafe4-0Levante
FTSevilla1-0Leganes
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTElche2-0Racing Santander
FTExtremadura0-1Las Palmas
FTFuenlabrada1-0Cadiz
FTLugo0-0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTOviedo2-1Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Baleares6-1Celta Vigo B
FTCoruxo2-0Pena Sport FC
FTInternacional De Madrid1-2CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTPontevedra CF0-0UP Langreo
FTRacing DE Ferrol1-2Marino Luanco
FTSporting Gijon B2-1Las Rozas CF
FTSS Reyes1-2Las Palmas Atletico
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa3-1Melilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAthletic Bilbao B3-3CD Izarra
FTBurgos0-3Union de Salamanca
FTLogrones2-0Guijuelo
FTReal Union0-0SD Leioa
FTSalamanca1-2CD Calahorra
FTTudelano1-2Haro Deportivo
FTValladolid B1-0Leonesa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAE Prat1-3Gimnastic
FTBarcelona B2-1CD Castellon
FTCD Ebro1-1Cornella
FTFC Andorra1-0Lleida
FTHercules0-0UE Olot
FTLlagostera1-1Valencia-Mestalla
FTVillarreal B0-0Badalona
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF2-1Algeciras
FTCD Don Benito0-1Cordoba
FTGranada B2-3Yeclano
FTLinense0-0Cadiz B
FTMarbella2-1Sevilla B
FTMerida AD1-1San Fernando CD
FTReal Cartagena2-1CP Villarrobledo
FTRecreativo Huelva0-1Badajoz
FTUCAM Murcia2-0Talavera CF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel3-0Young Boys
FTFC Lugano1-0Servette FC
FTFC Luzern1-4St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz4-2Chiasso
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1-2JS Kairouanaise
FTStade Tunisien1-1Ben Guerdane
FTUS Monastir2-0CA Bizertin
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1-2Denizlispor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2-0Antalyaspor
FTTrabzonspor1-1Galatasaray
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir1-1Eskisehirspor
FTBoluspor2-2Menemen Belediyespor
FTGiresunspor1-0Adana Demirspor
FTUmraniyespor2-2Akhisar Belediye
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv2-0Oleksandria
FTDesna Chernihiv2-0Oleksandria
FTFC Mariupol1-1Shakhtar Donetsk
FTFC Mariupol1-1Shakhtar Donetsk
FTOlimpik Donetsk1-3Dynamo Kiev

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top