The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 04‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2‑1 Sheffield Utd
FTAston Villa7‑2 Liverpool
FTLeicester0‑3 West Ham
FTMan Utd1‑6 Tottenham
FTSouthampton2‑0 West Brom
FTWolverhampton1‑0 Fulham
FTArsenal2‑1 Sheffield Utd
FTAston Villa7‑2 Liverpool
FTLeicester0‑3 West Ham
FTRed Card Man Utd1‑6 Tottenham
FTSouthampton2‑0 West Brom
FTWolverhampton1‑0 Fulham
England Championship
FTBrentford2‑4 Preston
FTStoke1‑1 Birmingham
FTBrentford2‑4 Preston
FTStoke1‑1 Birmingham
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTRangers2‑0 Ross County
FTSt Johnstone0‑2 Celtic
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna3‑0 LASK Linz
FTSalzburg7‑1 TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSturm Graz4‑0 SC Rheindorf Altach
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt5‑0 Floridsdorfer AC
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk0‑1FC Vitebsk
FTSlavia Mozyr0‑2Neman Grodno
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi1‑2 Standard de Liege
FTClub Brugge3‑0 Anderlecht
FTGent5‑1 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTOostende3‑0 Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTDeinze2‑1 Lierse
FTUnion St Gilloise4‑2 Lommel Utd
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka2‑0Velez Mostar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1‑0FK Krupa
FTSloboda Tuzla2‑0Olimpik Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia1‑2 Recife
FTBotafogo ASF1‑1 Fluminense
FTCoritiba1‑1 Sao Paulo
FTFlamengo3‑1 CA Paranaense
FTFortaleza EC0‑0 Atletico Goianiense
FTGoias2‑3 Santos
FTRed Bull Bragantino0‑0 Corinthians
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCuiaba1‑0 Cruzeiro
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑3Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTEtar2‑2 CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTFk Septemvri Simitli1‑3Septemvri Sofia
FTLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa0‑0Strumska Slava
FTMinyor Pernik0‑1Kariana Erden
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich4‑3Litex Lovech
FTSozopol1‑0Yantra
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTUnion La Calera3‑2 Audax Italiano
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑0 Universidad de Chile
China flag China League 1
FTJiangxi Liansheng0‑2Zhejiang Greentown FC
FTNantong Zhiyun FC0‑1Kunshan
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC1‑0Liaoning Shenyang
FTSichuan Jiuniu0‑0Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTSuzhou Dongwu0‑2Beijing Renhe
FTTaizhou Yuanda2‑0Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Nacional3‑2 Envigado
FTDeportivo Pereira0‑0Tolima
FTPatriotas0‑0Atletico Junior
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
20:00Jicaral0‑0C.S. Cartagines
FTClub Sport Herediano0‑0Santos de Guapiles
FTGuadalupe FC1‑2LD Alajuelense
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Varazdin1‑2Dinamo Zagreb
FTRijeka2‑0 Slaven Belupo
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTErmis Aradippou0‑0 Apoel Nicosia
FTOmonia Nicosia3‑0 AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAris Limassol1‑0PO Xylotympou 2006
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava0‑1 Slavia Prague
FTBohemians 19052‑0 Zlin
FTSigma Olomouc2‑2 Plzen
FTSlovan Liberec3‑0 Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim2‑2Blansko
FTMAS Taborsko1‑1Hradec Kralove
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg1‑1 AGF Aarhus
FTAC Horsens2‑2 FC Midtjylland
FTFC Copenhagen3‑2 Nordsjaelland
FTLyngby BK2‑2 SonderjyskE
FTOB Odense0‑1 Vejle
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia1‑2FC Helsingor
FTVendsyssel FF1‑2Hvidovre IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTBK Avarta0‑2AB Copenhagen
FTHolstebro BK0‑1Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTSlagelse BI1‑1Naestved
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTBarcelona SC0‑0El Nacional
FTCSD Macara5‑1 Delfin
FTGuayaquil City1‑0 CD Tecnico Universitario
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly1‑0Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary2‑2El Geish
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFlora Tallinn2‑1Tulevik Viljandi
FTNomme Kalju1‑1Tallinna JK Legion
FTPaide Linnameeskond1‑0Lev Tallinn
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTAB Argir1‑2NSI Runavik
FTEB Streymur2‑6B36 Torshavn
FTHB Torshavn3‑0Skala
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani0‑2VPS Vaasa
FTFC KTP1‑2AC Oulu
FTGnistan3‑3EIF
FTJaro0‑1KPV Kokkola
FTMikkelin Palloilijat2‑1SJK Akatemia
FTMyPa-471‑5Musan Salama
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTFC Espoo2‑5Salon Palloilijat
FTIlves/21‑3Atlantis
FTJS Hercules2‑1JJK Jyvaskyla
FTKeski-Uusimaa2‑0Järvenpään Palloseura
FTKiffen1‑1PK35
FTPargas IF0‑1Klubi 04
FTPS Kemi2‑0Jakobstads Bollklubb
FTReipas Lahti4‑1Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
FTVaajakoski1‑0Oulun Luistinseura
FTViikingit0‑5Honka Akatemia
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux3‑0 Dijon
FTBrest1‑0 Monaco
FTMetz3‑1 Lorient
FTMontpellier0‑1 Nimes
FTOlympique Lyonnais1‑1 Marseille
FTRennes2‑2 Reims
FTStrasbourg0‑3 Lille
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura2‑2Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich4‑3 Hertha Berlin
FTWolfsburg0‑0 Augsburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHolstein Kiel2‑1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTWurzburger Kickers2‑2 Greuther Furth
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHansa Rostock0‑0 Uerdingen
FTSaarbrucken4‑0 Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTCottbus3‑2BFC Dynamo
FTSV Lichtenberg 473‑0SV Babelsberg
FTVSG Altglienicke5‑0Lokomotive Leipzig
FTZFC Meuselwitz1‑1Halberstadt
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis1‑0 Larissa
FTAtromitos1‑0 AEK Athens
FTGiannina1‑1 Olympiacos
FTPanathinaikos0‑1 Aris Thessaloniki
FTPaok3‑0 OFI
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTDeportivo Achuapa1‑1CSYD Sacachispas
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑3Deportivo Iztapa
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTHonduras Progreso1‑1CD Marathon
FTVida3‑3CD Platense
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros2‑1 Puskas Academia
FTVideoton5‑1 Ujpest
FTZalaegerszegi TE2‑4 Honved
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTDebreceni EAC0‑2Bekescsaba
FTDorogi FC0‑2Budaorsi SC
FTETO FC Gyor0‑1Szentlorinc SE
FTFC Ajka2‑0Gyirmot
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC1‑0Szolnok
FTKazincbarcikai SC2‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTNyiregyhaza0‑1Haladas
FTPecs MFC1‑0Siofok
FTSoroksar SC1‑1Debrecen
FTVasas3‑1Szeged 2011
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik4‑1Fylkir Reykjavik
FTHK Kopavogs1‑1KR Reykjavik
FTIA Akranes0‑4Hafnarfjordur
FTStjarnan1‑0Fjoelnir
FTValur Reykjavík6‑0Grotta
FTVikingur Reykjavik2‑2KA Akureyri
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTMagni3‑4Thor Akureyri
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDundalk0‑0Finn Harps
Italy flag Italy Serie A
18:45Juventus0‑0Napoli
FTAC Milan3‑0 Spezia
FTAtalanta5‑2 Cagliari
FTBenevento1‑0 Bologna
FTLazio1‑1 Inter Milan
FTParma1‑0 Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCittadella3‑0 Brescia
FTPisa1‑1 Cremonese
Italy flag Italy Serie C
15:30Catanzaro0‑0Trapani
FTAlessandria4‑1 Olbia
FTBari1‑1 Teramo
FTCesena0‑2 Triestina
FTFano1‑1 Padova
FTImolese Calcio1‑1 Virtus Verona
FTLegnago Salus1‑0 Ravenna
FTMantova1‑2 Carpi
FTModena3‑1 Vis Pesaro
FTMonopoli0‑1 Catania
FTNovara3‑0 Lucchese
FTPergolettese2‑1 Albinoleffe
FTPontedera1‑0Piacenza
FTPro Patria1‑1 Pro Vercelli
FTPro Sesto0‑1 Carrarese
FTSambenedettese2‑1 Gubbio
FTSudtirol3‑0 Fermana
FTTurris1‑0 Virtus Francavilla
FTUS Grosseto0‑1 Renate
FTVibonese0‑1 Juve Stabia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTShonan0‑1 FC Tokyo
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑1Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTYokohama FM2‑3 Vissel Kobe
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata4‑0 Machida Zelvia
FTFukuoka2‑0 Kitakyushu
FTJubilo Iwata1‑2 Kyoto Sanga
FTKanazawa2‑1 Ventforet Kofu
FTMito Hollyhock0‑0 Okayama
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑3 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑0 JEF United Chiba
FTTochigi SC0‑1 V-Varen Nagasaki
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Faisaly (JOR)0‑0FC Maan
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKaisar Kyzylorda4‑0FC Astana
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Tukums 20002‑1BFC Daugavpils
FTFS Metta/LU0‑1Jelgava
FTRiga FC2‑1Liepajas Metalurgs
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck2‑4Una Strassen
FTFC Rodange 912‑1Jeunesse Esch
FTFC Victoria Rosport2‑2RM Hamm Benfica
FTUS Hostert0‑5Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America2‑2 Pumas UNAM
FTFC Juarez1‑1 CF Pachuca
FTTigres UANL3‑0 Atletico San Luis
FTToluca2‑0 Cruz Azul
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto3‑3Speranta
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTDecic Tuzi3‑0Titograd Podgorica
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1‑0Petrovac
FTJezero0‑2FK Buducnost
FTRudar Pljevlja4‑0FK Iskra
FTSutjeska3‑0Mladost Ljeskopolje
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir1‑1Wydad Casablanca
FTMAT Tetouan4‑0Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
FTRaja Beni Mellal0‑3FAR Rabat
FTRaja Casablanca2‑2RSB Berkane
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen1‑0 Ajax
FTPSV Eindhoven2‑0 Fortuna Sittard
FTSparta Rotterdam4‑4 AZ Alkmaar
FTWillem II1‑4 Feyenoord
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTRoda JC Kerkrade1‑1Volendam
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTPelister1‑1Vardar
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTAalesunds FK1‑2Kristiansund BK
FTBodo/Glimt2‑1 Sandefjord
FTBrann1‑2 Molde
FTIK Start5‑1 Haugesund
FTRosenborg4‑1 Odd
FTViking FK2‑2 Stromsgodset
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTKongsvinger1‑2KFUM Oslo
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua3‑3 General Diaz
FTOlimpia1‑1 Guairena Fc
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTSporting Cristal1‑2 Atletico Grau
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice1‑4 Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTLKS Lodz2‑1 Resovia Rzeszow
FTNieciecza3‑2 Radomiak Radom
FTOdra Opole0‑0Arka Gdynia
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑0 Widzew Lodz
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑0GKS Belchatow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTLech Poznan II1‑2Olimpia Grudziadz
FTMotor Lublin0‑3KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTStal Rzeszów3‑2SKRA Czestochowa
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica3‑2 Farense
FTCD Nacional0‑0 Belenenses
FTFamalicao1‑1 Rio Ave
FTPortimonense0‑2 Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑1Leixoes
FTBenfica B0‑1 Estoril-Praia
FTPorto B2‑1 Vilafranquense
FTVarzim0‑1 Academica
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul1‑2 Busan I Park
FTGangwon FC2‑1 Seongnam FC
FTIncheon United0‑1 Suwon Bluewings
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa3‑2Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani0‑2 Targoviste
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑1 AFC Hermannstadt
FTViitorul Constanta1‑1 CFR Cluj
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow2‑0 FC Krasnodar
FTLokomotiv Moscow2‑1 FC Khimki
FTRubin Kazan1‑1 Akhmat Grozny
FTSochi4‑2 Rostov
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑0FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFakel0‑0FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑3FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0‑2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Volgar3‑1Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑0FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0‑0Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑0Tomsk
FTVeles1‑1FC Orenburg
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAvangard Kursk1‑1FK Kaluga
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑0Dinamo Stavropol
FTFC Sokol Saratov1‑0Fakel II
FTFC Spartak Nalchik1‑1Anzhi Makhachkala
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk0‑1FC Dynamo Barnaul
FTFC Yessentuki1‑5Urozhay Krasnodar
FTFK Ryazan1‑4Saturn Ramenskoye
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk0‑3Krasny
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya2‑0Inter Cherkessk
FTKvant Obninsk1‑2FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTLegion-Dynamo3‑0FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTLeningradets2‑0FK Kolomna
FTRodina0‑0FK Smolensk
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk0‑2FC Salyut Belgorod
FTSKA Rostov2‑1Forte Taganrog
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast0‑1Novosibirsk FK
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Rad2‑1 Indjija
FTFK Zlatibor1‑4 Radnik Surdulica
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑0 TSC Backa Topola
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑0 FK Napredak
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTAS Trencin0‑1 Senica
FTFK Pohronie1‑2 Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAsk Bravo2‑1 NS Mura
FTMaribor1‑1 Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Celje2‑1 Tabor Sezana
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves1‑0 Athletic Bilbao
FTBarcelona1‑1 Sevilla
FTCadiz1‑1 Granada
FTLevante0‑2 Real Madrid
FTOsasuna2‑0 Celta de Vigo
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria0‑1 Gijon
FTCD Castellon2‑0 Leganes
FTGirona0‑1 Fuenlabrada
FTReal Cartagena2‑1Lugo
FTSabadell0‑1 Espanyol
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHammarby IF1‑1 Djurgardens
FTIFK Goteborg1‑0 Varbergs Bois
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑2 Sirius
FTKalmar FF0‑4 Malmo
FTMjallby AIF3‑2 Helsingborg IF
FTOstersunds FK1‑2 AIK Solna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAkropolis IF3‑3 Umea FC
FTLjungskile1‑2Gais
FTOesters IF2‑1Dalkurd FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel3‑2 FC Luzern
FTSt Gallen1‑0 Servette FC
FTYoung Boys1‑0 FC Vaduz
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSchaffhausen1‑3FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTAC Bellinzona3‑3Fc Zuerich II
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAzam4‑2Kagera Sugar
FTBiashara Mara United1‑0Mtibwa Sugar
FTJKT Tanzania0‑4Simba SC
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
11:00Port FC0‑0Muang Thong United
FTChonburi1‑0Bangkok United
FTPattaya United2‑2Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTRatchaburi FC2‑2Prachuap FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor6‑0 Hatayspor
FTBesiktas0‑1 Genclerbirligi
FTDenizlispor0‑0 Konyaspor
FTKasimpasa1‑0 Galatasaray
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor0‑0Adanaspor
FTBalikesirspor2‑1Menemen Belediyespor
FTEskisehirspor1‑1Umraniyespor
FTSamsunspor1‑0Akhisar Belediye
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FT1922 Konyaspor2‑0Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTAfjet Afyonspor0‑4Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTAmedspor2‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTAnkara Demirspor1‑0Hacettepe SK
FTBelediye Vanspor1‑0Sivasspor
FTErgene Velimese Spor1‑1Zonguldakspor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor1‑1P. Bugsasspor
FTEyupspor0‑2Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FTInegolspor1‑1AS Sariyer
FTKahramanmarasspor0‑0Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTKardemir1‑3Elazigspor
FTKastamonuspor0‑1Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTKirklarelispor4‑0Pazarspor
FTKocaelispor3‑0Corum Belediyespor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk1‑0Gumushanespor
FTSancaktepe Belediye1‑1Utas Usakspor A.S
FTSerik Belediyespor4‑1Idare Genclik
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu1‑1Sakaryaspor
FTTurgutluspor2‑1Pendikspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor3‑1Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTArtvin Hopaspor0‑2Ofspor
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor2‑1Karaman Belediyespor
FTCizrespor0‑2Arhavispor
FTDuzcespor1‑1Adiyamanspor
FTElazig Belediyespor1‑1Soma Spor Dernegi
FTErbaaspor0‑0Sile Yildizspor
FTEsenler Erokspor0‑1Batman Petrolspor
FTFethiyespor3‑0Yozgatspor 1959 FK
FTGolcukspor1‑2Karsiyaka
FTIsparta Davraz Spor0‑0Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
FTKizilcabolukspor4‑2Edirnespor
FTManisaspor1‑1Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FTMardin Buyuksehir Basakspor0‑1Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor2‑1Kemerspor 2003
FTOsmaniyespor1‑0Altindag Belediye Spor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor1‑1Muglaspor
FTYomraspor1‑1Tekirdagspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv2‑2 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTDynamo Kiev1‑1 Zorya Luhansk
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑0FC Mariupol
FTOlimpik Donetsk3‑2Oleksandria
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTD.C. United0‑4Atlanta United FC
FTFC Dallas2‑2 Columbus
FTHouston1‑2 Sporting KC
FTInter Miami CF2‑3 New York City
FTMinnesota United FC2‑0 Cincinnati
FTMontreal2‑2 Chicago
FTNew England0‑0 Nashville Sc
FTSan Jose2‑1 LA Galaxy
FTSeattle3‑1 Vancouver
FTToronto FC2‑1 Philadelphia
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑2 Charleston Battery
FTLas Vegas Lights FC2‑4 Orange County SC
FTLouisville City FC2‑1 Swope Park Rangers
FTMemphis 9013‑1 Birmingham Legion
FTNorth Carolina0‑1 Charlotte Independence
FTPhoenix Rising4‑1 La Galaxy II
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds2‑1 Philadelphia Union II
FTReal Monarchs SLC0‑4 El Paso Locomotive
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros4‑2 Oklahoma City Energy
FTSacramento Republic4‑0 Portland Timbers II
FTSaint Louis FC2‑1 Indy Eleven
FTTacoma Defiance1‑2 Reno 1868 FC
FTTulsa Roughnecks2‑0 Colorado Switchbacks
USA flag USA USL League One
FTForward Madison FC0‑0FC Tucson
FTNorth Texas SC3‑0 Inter Miami CF
FTRichmond Kickers0‑4 New England Revolution II
FTUnion Omaha3‑0 South Georgia Tormenta FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top