The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 01‑Dec‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTLeicester2‑1Everton
FTMan Utd2‑2Aston Villa
FTNorwich2‑2Arsenal
FTWolverhampton1‑1Sheffield Utd
England flag FA Cup
FTBlackpool3‑1Maidstone United
FTBristol Rovers1‑1Plymouth
FTCoventry1‑1Ipswich
FTCoventry1‑1Ipswich
FTCrawley Town1‑2Fleetwood Town
FTExeter2‑2Hartlepool
FTGillingham3‑0Doncaster
FTNorthampton3‑1Notts County
FTPeterborough3‑0Dover
FTPeterborough3‑0Dover
FTRochdale0‑0Boston Utd
FTTranmere5‑1Chichester City
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTRangers5‑0Hearts
FTRoss County1‑4Celtic
Africa Confederations Cup:: group A
FTEnugu Rangers International FC1‑3Pyramids FC
FTNouadhibou2‑3Al Masry
Africa Confederations Cup:: group B
FTMotema Pembe1‑1Zanaco
FTRSB Berkane3‑0Esae FC
Africa Confederations Cup:: group C
FTAl-Nasr Club of Benghazi1‑1Djoliba AC
FTBidvest Wits0‑0Horoya AC
Africa Confederations Cup:: group D
FTHassania Agadir2‑0Enyimba
FTSan Pedro0‑0Paradou AC
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBoca Juniors1‑1Argentinos Juniors
FTNewells2‑3River Plate
FTSan Lorenzo2‑0Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTAgropecuario3‑0Guillermo Brown
FTBarracas Central2‑1Nueva Chicago
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes0‑0Belgrano
FTDeportivo Moron1‑3Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTInstituto2‑1Club Almagro
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United1‑2Wellington
FTWestern United0‑2Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑1Salzburg
FTLASK Linz0‑4Rapid Vienna
FTSC Rheindorf Altach2‑1Wolfsberger AC
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Liefering5‑1BW Linz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSabail0‑0Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk1‑3Dinamo Brest
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk5‑3Dnepr Mogilev
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion1‑1Minsk
FTFC Slutsk2‑1Neman Grodno
FTFC Vitebsk0‑2Slavia Mozyr
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑0Gorodeya
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑2BATE Borisov
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKortrijk0‑2Gent
FTOostende3‑2Anderlecht
FTStandard de Liege2‑1Cercle Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise0‑2Beerschot Wilrijk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBolivar3‑0Always Ready
FTJorge Wilstermann7‑1Club Destroyers
FTNacional Potosi0‑4The Strongest
FTSport Boys Warnes4‑0Aurora
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica1‑2Borac Banja Luka
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0‑1Velez Mostar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg4‑0FK Zvijezda 09
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2‑1Corinthians
FTAvai1‑1Fluminense
FTCSA1‑2Bahia
FTGoias1‑2Fortaleza EC
FTGremio3‑0Sao Paulo
FTPalmeiras1‑3Flamengo
FTSantos2‑0Chapecoense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia0‑0Ludogorets
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0‑0FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTVitosha Bistritsa1‑1Dunav Ruse
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan3‑2Shandong Luneng
FTDalian Professional2‑0Beijing Renhe
FTGuangzhou Evergrande3‑0Shanghai Shenhua
FTHenan Jianye1‑0Guangzhou R&F
FTJiangsu Sainty2‑0Tianjin Quanjian
FTShanghai SIPG6‑0Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTTianjin Teda2‑0Chongqing Lifan
FTWuhan Zall1‑2Hebei Zhongji
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura play-off
FTLD Alajuelense3‑0Deportiva San Carlos
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split0‑4Rijeka
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTApollon Limassol4‑1Nea Salamis
FTPafos FC0‑1Doxa Katokopia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec0‑1Ceske Budejovice
FTMlada Boleslav3‑1Teplice
FTPlzen1‑0Bohemians 1905
FTSlavia Prague2‑0MFK Karvina
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg1‑1Hobro
FTAC Horsens2‑1OB Odense
FTEsbjerg1‑2AGF Aarhus
FTFC Copenhagen2‑1Brondby
FTRanders Freja3‑0SonderjyskE
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: play-off
FTAucas1‑3LDU de Quito
FTDelfin2‑1CSD Macara
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlianza FC (SLV)4‑3El Vencedor
FTCD Águila1‑2Isidro Metapán
FTCD Municipal Limeño1‑0CD FAS
FTCD Sonsonate1‑1Independiente FC
FTJocoro Fc4‑1CD Chalatenango
FTSanta Tecla FC2‑1Once Deportivo
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNantes2‑1Toulouse
FTRennes2‑1St Etienne
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi2‑0FC WIT Georgia
FTLocomotive Tbilisi2‑1Dinamo Batumi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi1‑2Chikhura
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach4‑2Freiburg
FTWolfsburg2‑3Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim1‑0Greuther Furth
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑3Arminia Bielefeld
FTSV Sandhausen2‑1VFB Stuttgart
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑1Meppen
FTUnterhaching2‑3TSV 1860 Munchen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19082‑2ZFC Meuselwitz
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde3‑1FSV Optik Rathenow
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen0‑1Viktoria Berlin
FTHalberstadt0‑2VfB Auerbach
FTSV Lichtenberg 470‑2Cottbus
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Koeln II1‑1Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑1Lamia
FTOlympiacos1‑1Paok
FTPanathinaikos1‑0Asteras Tripoli
FTXanthi1‑0Atromitos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis2‑1Apollon Pontou
FTDoxa Dramas0‑0Levadiakos
FTGiannina2‑0Platanias
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCoban Imperial1‑0Deportivo Iztapa
FTCSD Comunicaciones1‑1Antigua Guatemala
FTGuastatoya2‑0Club Xelaju
FTSanarate2‑0CSYD Mixco
FTSanta Lucia1‑0Deportivo Malacateco
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBudafoki Mte0‑0Siofok
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE0‑3Soroksar SC
FTETO FC Gyor2‑1Haladas
FTFC Ajka1‑4Bekescsaba
FTKazincbarcikai SC0‑3Dorogi FC
FTNyiregyhaza2‑0Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTVasas3‑0Budaorsi SC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC2‑3Ferencvaros
India flag India Indian Super League
FTKerala Blasters2‑2FC Goa
India flag India I-League
FTChennai City FC1‑0TRAU
FTChurchill Brothers3‑0Punjab FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Hadera Eran0‑3Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑1Beitar Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTInter Milan2‑1SPAL
FTJuventus2‑2Sassuolo
FTLazio3‑0Udinese
FTNapoli1‑2Bologna
FTParma0‑1AC Milan
FTVerona1‑3AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTEntella2‑0Juve Stabia
FTPerugia3‑1Pescara
FTTrapani1‑0Chievo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria1‑3Siena
FTCarrarese3‑2Pro Vercelli
FTGiana Erminio1‑2Albinoleffe
FTGozzano0‑2Lecco
FTNovara1‑1Pianese
FTOlbia0‑3Monza
FTPistoiese1‑1Arezzo
FTPontedera2‑2Pergolettese
FTRenate1‑1Pro Patria
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCarpi1‑0Triestina
FTFano0‑1Fermana
FTFeralpisalo2‑2Cesena
FTGubbio0‑0Padova
FTImolese Calcio1‑1Sambenedettese
FTModena3‑1Vis Pesaro
FTReggiana2‑2Piacenza
FTSudtirol0‑1Vicenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio2‑7Vibonese
FTASD SS Rende0‑3Bari
FTCasertana1‑3Paganese
FTCatanzaro1‑3Ternana
FTMonopoli3‑0Virtus Francavilla
FTPotenza1‑0AZ Picerno
FTRieti1‑4Catania
FTTeramo0‑3Reggina
FTUSD Cavese 19192‑2Bisceglie
FTViterbese0‑1Avellino
Japan flag Japan J. League 2:: play-off
FTOmiya Ardija0‑2Montedio Yamagata
FTTokushima Vortis1‑1Ventforet Kofu
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTTusker1‑0Bandari
FTWestern Stima1‑1Sofapaka
FTZoo Kericho3‑0Kisumu All Stars
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
16Union Titus Petange0‑0Progres Niederkorn
16US Mondorf les Bains0‑0Fola Esch
FTDifferdange2‑1FC Rodange 91
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck1‑4F91 Dudelange
FTUna Strassen2‑2FC Victoria Rosport
Malta Cup
15:00Birkirkara0‑0Nadur Youngsters
FTBirkirkara1‑0Nadur Youngsters
FTKercem Ajax1‑4Sirens FC
FTSliema Wanderers FC0‑2Santa Lucia F.C
FTZebbug Rangers3‑5Victoria Hotspurs
FTZejtun Corinthians1‑3Hibernians FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura play-off
FTClub Leon FC1‑2Monarcas Morelia
FTClub Queretaro2‑3Necaxa
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Iskra1‑2Petrovac
FTMladost Ljeskopolje2‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
FTRudar Pljevlja3‑2Kom
FTSutjeska0‑2FK Buducnost
FTTitograd Podgorica1‑0Grbalj Radanovici
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra1‑2Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar1‑0VVV-Venlo
FTEmmen1‑1PSV Eindhoven
FTFC Utrecht0‑1Waalwijk
FTFeyenoord1‑0PEC Zwolle
FTTwente2‑5Ajax
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap1‑1Go Ahead Eagles
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec1‑0Renova
FTFC Academy Pandev0‑3Vardar
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1‑1Sileks
FTShkendija4‑0Shkupi
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann1‑5Viking FK
FTHaugesund4‑1Odd
FTKristiansund BK1‑2Stromsgodset
FTLillestrom0‑0Sarpsborg
FTMjoendalen1‑0Valerenga
FTMolde4‑2Bodo/Glimt
FTRosenborg3‑2Ranheim
FTTromso1‑1Stabaek IF
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien:: qualification
FTIK Start1‑0KFUM Oslo
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Santani0‑1Club River Plate
FTGuarani0‑1Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: final
FTAlianza Lima1‑0Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLKS Lodz1‑0Cracovia
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑1Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWisla Krakow0‑1Lechia Gdansk
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow0‑2Miedz Legnica
FTOdra Opole0‑0GKS Tychy
FTRadomiak Radom2‑0GKS Belchatow
FTWarta Poznan3‑0Wigry Suwalki
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBytovia Bytow1‑2GKS Katowice
FTGryf Wejherowo2‑3ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow2‑1Resovia Rzeszow
FTPogon Siedlce1‑2KS Legionovia Legionowo
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGil Vicente3‑1Sporting Lisbon
FTTondela0‑1Belenenses
FTVitoria Setubal1‑1Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B2‑2Mafra
FTCasa Pia0‑1CD Nacional
FTPorto B4‑1Cova da Piedade
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt1‑1CFR Cluj
FTTargoviste2‑5FC Clinceni
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑2Dynamo Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑0Spartak Moscow
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTMacva0‑2Partizan Belgrade
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTMSK Zilina0‑0Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Bravo1‑2Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Domzale2‑1Rudar Velenje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu0‑0Maritzburg Utd
FTChippa United0‑0Baroka FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑0Granada
FTAtletico Madrid0‑1Barcelona
FTEspanyol2‑4Osasuna
FTGetafe4‑0Levante
FTSevilla1‑0Leganes
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTElche2‑0Racing Santander
FTExtremadura0‑1Las Palmas
FTFuenlabrada1‑0Cadiz
FTLugo0‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTOviedo2‑1Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Baleares6‑1Celta Vigo B
FTCoruxo2‑0Pena Sport FC
FTInternacional De Madrid1‑2CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTPontevedra CF0‑0UP Langreo
FTRacing DE Ferrol1‑2Marino Luanco
FTSporting Gijon B2‑1Las Rozas CF
FTSS Reyes1‑2Las Palmas Atletico
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa3‑1Melilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAthletic Bilbao B3‑3CD Izarra
FTBurgos0‑3Union de Salamanca
FTReal Union0‑0SD Leioa
FTSalamanca1‑2CD Calahorra
FTTudelano1‑2Haro Deportivo
FTUD Logrones2‑0Guijuelo
FTValladolid B1‑0Leonesa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAE Prat1‑3Gimnastic
FTBarcelona B2‑1CD Castellon
FTCD Ebro1‑1Cornella
FTFC Andorra1‑0Lleida
FTHercules0‑0UE Olot
FTLlagostera1‑1Valencia-Mestalla
FTVillarreal B0‑0Badalona
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF2‑1Algeciras
FTCD Don Benito0‑1Cordoba
FTGranada B2‑3Yeclano
FTLinense0‑0Cadiz B
FTMarbella2‑1Sevilla B
FTMerida AD1‑1San Fernando CD
FTReal Cartagena2‑1CP Villarrobledo
FTRecreativo Huelva0‑1Badajoz
FTUCAM Murcia2‑0Talavera CF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel3‑0Young Boys
FTFC Lugano1‑0Servette FC
FTFC Luzern1‑4St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz4‑2Chiasso
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1‑2JS Kairouanaise
FTStade Tunisien1‑1Ben Guerdane
FTUS Monastir2‑0CA Bizertin
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑2Denizlispor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑0Antalyaspor
FTTrabzonspor1‑1Galatasaray
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir1‑1Eskisehirspor
FTBoluspor2‑2Menemen Belediyespor
FTGiresunspor1‑0Adana Demirspor
FTUmraniyespor2‑2Akhisar Belediye
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv2‑0Oleksandria
FTDesna Chernihiv2‑0Oleksandria
FTFC Mariupol1‑1Shakhtar Donetsk
FTFC Mariupol1‑1Shakhtar Donetsk
FTOlimpik Donetsk1‑3Dynamo Kiev

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top