The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 05‑Sep‑2020)

League Cup
FTBarnsley1‑0 Nott'm Forest
FTBirmingham0‑1Cambridge Utd
FTBolton1‑2Bradford
FTBristol City2‑0Exeter
FTCrawley Town1‑3Millwall
FTCrewe1‑2Lincoln City
FTFleetwood Town3‑2Wigan
FTForest Green1‑2Leyton Orient
FTRed Card Gillingham1‑0 Southend
FTHuddersfield0‑1Rochdale
FTIpswich3‑0Bristol Rovers
FTLuton3‑1 Norwich
FTMK Dons0‑1Coventry Red Card
FTNewport County2‑0Swansea
FTNorthampton3‑0Cardiff
FTOldham3‑0Carlisle
FTPeterborough0‑1Cheltenham
FTPlymouth3‑2 QPR
FTReading3‑1Colchester
FTScunthorpe1‑2 Port Vale
FTSwindon1‑3Charlton
England flag England Community Shield
APSunderland0‑0Hull
APTranmere1‑1Harrogate Town
APWalsall0‑0Sheff Wed
FTBirmingham0‑1Cambridge Utd
FTBolton1‑2Bradford
FTBristol City2‑0Exeter
FTCrawley Town1‑3Millwall
FTCrewe1‑2Lincoln City
FTFleetwood Town3‑2Wigan
FTForest Green1‑2Leyton Orient
FTHuddersfield0‑1Rochdale
FTIpswich3‑0Bristol Rovers
FTMK Dons0‑1Coventry
FTNewport County2‑0Swansea
FTNorthampton3‑0Cardiff
FTOldham3‑0Carlisle
FTPeterborough0‑1Cheltenham
FTReading3‑1Colchester
FTSwindon1‑3Charlton
England flag EFL Cup
APGrimsby1‑1 Morecambe
FTBarnsley1‑0 Nott'm Forest
FTDerby0‑0 Barrow
FTGillingham1‑0 Southend
FTLuton3‑1 Norwich
FTOxford Utd1‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTPlymouth3‑2 QPR
FTSalford1‑1 Rotherham
FTScunthorpe1‑2 Port Vale
England flag FA Trophy
FTHalesowen2‑1 Concord Rangers
UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Nations League
FTAzerbaijan1‑2 Luxembourg
FTCyprus0‑2 Montenegro
FTDenmark0‑2 Belgium
FTEstonia0‑1 Georgia
FTGibraltar1‑0 San Marino
FTIceland0‑1 England
FTNorth Macedonia2‑1 Armenia
FTPortugal4‑1 Croatia
FTSweden0‑1 France
World UEFA Nations League
FTRed Card Azerbaijan1‑2 Luxembourg
FTCyprus0‑2 Montenegro
FTDenmark0‑2Belgium
FTEstonia0‑1 Georgia
FTGibraltar1‑0 San Marino
FTRed Card Iceland0‑1 England Red Card
FTNorth Macedonia2‑1 Armenia
FTPortugal4‑1 Croatia
FTSweden0‑1France
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTMarconi Stallions1‑2Sydney Olympic
FTMt Druitt Town Rangers1‑1Northbridge FC Bulls
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Blue Eagles2‑0Modbury Jets
FTAdelaide Comets1‑0Para Hills Knights
FTAdelaide United II0‑2NE Metrostars
FTCroydon Kings1‑0Adelaide Olympic
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTBalcatta2‑0Armadale
FTBayswater City4‑2Floreat Athena
FTECU Joondalup3‑0Cockburn City
FTGwelup Croatia7‑2Rockingham City FC
FTPerth1‑1Sorrento
FTPerth Glory Youth2‑1Inglewood United
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane Strikers1‑1Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
FTCapalaba1‑3Gold Coast Knights
FTGold Coast United0‑0Sunshine Coast Wanderers
FTQueensland Lions FC3‑1Peninsula Power
Bahrain Premiere League
15:30Al-Najma Manama0‑0East Riffa
15:30Al-Najma Manama0‑0East Riffa
15:30Al-Shabbab0‑0Manama Club
15:30Al-Shabbab0‑0Manama Club
FTManama Club2‑0Al Ahli Club (Manama)
FTManama Club2‑0Al Ahli Club (Manama)
FTManama Club2‑0Al Ahli Club (Manama)
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTFC Ostrovets0‑3Minsk
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTBratstvo Gracanica1‑0GOSK Gabela
FTBuducnost Banovici0‑0Zvijezda Gradacac
FTCapljina1‑1Posusje
FTFk Borac Kozarska Dubica2‑1FK Podrinje
FTFK Jedinstvo Brcko1‑1Fk Ljubic Prnjavor
FTFk Leotar1‑0Kozara
FTFK Zvijezda 091‑0Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FTRudar Kakanj2‑1Nk Vis Simm-bau
FTSlaven Zivinice4‑3Orasje
FTSutjeska0‑0Slavija Sarajevo
FTTekstilac Derventa1‑3Sloga Doboj
FTTOSK Tesanj1‑1Jedinstvo Bihac
FTTravnik1‑1Gorazde
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCorinthians2‑2Botafogo ASF
FTFlamengo2‑1 Fortaleza EC
FTRed Card Red Card Ceara0‑1 Santos Red Card Red Card
FTCorinthians2‑2Botafogo ASF
FTFlamengo2‑1Fortaleza EC
Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas2‑1Nautico
FTRed Card CSA1‑1Confianca
FTOeste1‑3Juventude
FTOperario1‑2Guarani Campinas
FTRed Card Ponte Preta1‑0Botafogo SP Red Card
FTSampaio Correa1‑0America MG
FTRed Card Vitoria4‑2Cuiaba Red Card Red Card
FTCSA1‑1 Confianca
FTFigueirense0‑1 Parana
FTOeste1‑3 Juventude
FTOperario1‑2 Guarani Campinas
FTPonte Preta1‑0 Botafogo SP
FTVitoria4‑2 Cuiaba
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTImperatriz1‑2Botafogo PB
FTItuano2‑2EC São José
FTLondrina EC1‑0Sao Bento
FTVila Nova1‑0CD Santa Cruz
Canada Premier League
FTCavalry FC1‑0York 9 FC
FTForge FC2‑2Valour FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Iquique1‑0 Huachipato
FTLa Serena1‑1 O'Higgins
FTUniversidad Catolica4‑1 Coquimbo Unido
Chile Primera Division
FTDeportes Iquique1‑0Huachipato
FTSantiago Wanderers2‑0Curico Unido
FTUniversidad Catolica4‑1Coquimbo Unido
China flag China Super League
FTHebei Zhongji2‑0Shanghai Port
FTQingdao Huanghai0‑1Cangzhou Mighty Lions
FTHebei Zhongji2‑0Shanghai Port
FTQingdao Huanghai0‑1Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGrecia2‑3LD Alajuelense
FTGuadalupe FC2‑3Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTRudes Zagreb1‑1Inter Zapresic
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
08:15Sokolov0‑0Štechovice
08:15Sokolov0‑0Štechovice
FTBenešov0‑4Sparta Praha II
FTFC Msa Dolni Benesov0‑1Slovacko B
FTFC Slovan Rosice0‑2FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FTLoko Vltavin4‑0Rakovník
FTMfk Vyskov3‑0Fc Vysocina Jihlava B
FTPardubice II1‑0TJ Sokol Zivanice
FTPríbram II0‑3Motorlet Praha
FTSFK Vrchovina0‑1Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FTSokolov0‑3Štechovice
FTTJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici4‑1Mladá Boleslav II
FTTJ Slovan Velvary0‑2Jablonec II
FTUhersky Brod1‑1Fc Banik Ostrava B
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad2‑1Holstebro BK
FTAB Taarnby0‑6Bronshoj BK
FTBrabrand2‑0Thisted
FTFC Sydvest 050‑0BK Frem
FTKFUM Roskilde1‑1HIK
FTMiddelfart3‑5Jammerbugt FC
FTSFB Oure FA2‑1Naesby
FTSkovshoved IF1‑1FA 2000
FTVanlose1‑0FC Roskilde
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus1‑1Dalum IF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTLDU Portoviejo1‑1 LDU de Quito
FTMushuc Runa SC1‑2 Barcelona SC
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑1 Olmedo
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAswan3‑3Smouha SC
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
07:30Kariana Erden0‑0Montana
07:30Kariana Erden0‑0Montana
07:30Kariana Erden0‑0Montana
10Padova0‑0Chievo
11:30VfL Osnabruck0‑0Verl
11:30VfL Osnabruck0‑0Verl
11:30VfL Osnabruck0‑0Verl
12:00SV Ried0‑0BW Linz
13:30Fortuna Koln0‑0Uerdingen
13:30Fortuna Koln0‑0Uerdingen
13:45Torpedo Kutaisi0‑0Dinamo Batumi
13:45Torpedo Kutaisi0‑0Dinamo Batumi
14:30Modena0‑0Virtus Verona
16:00Ankaragucu0‑0Genclerbirligi
16:00Ankaragucu0‑0Genclerbirligi
16:00Genclerbirligi0‑0Ankaragucu
17:00Bregalnica Stip0‑0Makedonija GjP
82Fortuna Dusseldorf1‑0SC Paderborn 07
FTAC Milan4‑1Monza
FTAGF Aarhus2‑0Nordsjaelland
FTAjax1‑0Augsburg
FTAlaves2‑2Real Sociedad
FTAlbacete0‑0Leganes
FTAlessandria2‑2Sampdoria
FTAlmeria0‑4Espanyol
FTAmstetten1‑3Austria Vienna
FTAris Thessaloniki0‑0Volos NFC
FTAS Roma4‑2Sambenedettese
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑2Eibar
FTAtromitos1‑0Olympiacos
FTBenfica2‑0Rennes
FTBologna2‑0Feralpisalo
FTBraga3‑1Santa Clara
FTBraga3‑1Real Valladolid
FTBraunschweig2‑0Heracles Almelo
FTBregalnica Stip0‑1Makedonija GjP
FTBrighton0‑0West Brom
FTBW Linz2‑1SV Ried
FTCelta de Vigo1‑1Gijon
FTCrystal Palace1‑1Brondby
FTDubrava Zagreb0‑2Slaven
FTDuisburg4‑0Sus 09 Dinslaken
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑1Dynamo Dresden
FTEverton2‑0Preston
FTFC Magdeburg1‑4Wolfsburg
FTFC United1‑1City of Liverpool
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1‑1SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
FTFC Zurich3‑0Winterthur
FTFenerbahce1‑0Sivasspor
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑0SC Paderborn 07
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑0SC Paderborn 07
FTHeidenheim6‑2St Gallen
FTHertha Berlin0‑2Hamburger
FTHolstein Kiel3‑1Hansa Rostock
FTKaiserslautern3‑0SV Sandhausen
FTKapfenberger SV0‑5Sturm Graz
FTLamia1‑1Larissa
FTLASK Linz1‑1Jahn Regensburg
FTLeicester1‑1Blackburn
FTLevski Sofia1‑1Vitosha Bistritsa
FTLiverpool7‑2Blackpool
FTLorient3‑1Chamois Niortais
FTLugo0‑1Real Mallorca
FTMalaga0‑2Alcorcon
FTMarine0‑4Chester
FTModena0‑1Virtus Verona
FTNewcastle0‑1Stoke
FTOFI0‑2Ergotelis
FTOFI0‑2Ergotelis
FTOsasuna2‑2Real Sociedad
FTPanathinaikos0‑1Paok
FTPanetolikos0‑1Giannina
FTParadiso0‑1Chiasso
FTPergolettese3‑2Albinoleffe
FTPiast Gliwice0‑0MFK Karvina
FTPonferradina0‑1Oviedo
FTRayo Vallecano1‑0Fuenlabrada
FTReal Betis3‑2Granada
FTRoyston Town1‑5Kings Lynn Town
FTSalernitana3‑1Ternana
FTSC Heerenveen0‑1PEC Zwolle
FTSchalke3‑0VfL Bochum 1848
FTShakhtar Donetsk1‑2Olimpik Donetsk
FTSt. Ives Town FC0‑0Hemel
FTStal Mielec0‑2Wisla Krakow
FTStoke0‑1Newcastle
FTThun1‑5SC Kriens
FTTorino1‑2Pro Vercelli
FTTrat FC4‑0Samut Sakhon FC
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1Wurzburger Kickers
FTTwente1‑1Emmen
FTUnion Berlin2‑1Nurnberg
FTValencia3‑1Real Cartagena
FTVejle1‑0Randers Freja
FTVFB Stuttgart4‑2Strasbourg
FTViborg0‑2Skive
FTVillarreal1‑2Levante
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑2SV Darmstadt 98
FTWatford2‑1Tottenham
FTWerder Bremen7‑0Hannover 96
FTWest Ham3‑5Bournemouth
FTWolfsberger AC2‑0FC Juniors OO
FTZorya Luhansk4‑0Oleksandria
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani3‑1Musan Salama
FTAC Oulu4‑0MyPa-47
FTKPV Kokkola1‑2Mikkelin Palloilijat
FTVPS Vaasa1‑0EIF
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
12:00FC Schalke 04 II0‑0Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00FC Schalke 04 II0‑0Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00FC Schalke 04 II0‑0Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00Sportfreunde Lotte0‑0Bonner SC
12:00Sportfreunde Lotte0‑0Bonner SC
12:00Sportfreunde Lotte0‑0Bonner SC
FTAlemannia Aachen0‑1Borussia Dortmund II
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig0‑0Berliner AK 07
FTCarl Zeiss Jena3‑0Hertha Berlin II
FTRW Essen1‑1SC Wiedenbrueck
FTSV 19 Straelen1‑1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 090‑2Fortuna Koln
FTSV Lichtenberg 471‑1ZFC Meuselwitz
FTVfB Homberg0‑2SV Lippstadt 08
FTVSG Altglienicke2‑1VfB Auerbach
FTWuppertal1‑0RW Ahlen
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju2‑1Deportivo Iztapa
FTCSD Municipal2‑1Guastatoya
FTDeportivo Achuapa1‑2Coban Imperial
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFjoelnir1‑4Breidablik
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTShamrock Rovers1‑0Bohemian FC
FTShelbourne1‑1Cork City
FTShamrock Rovers1‑0Bohemians Dublin
FTShelbourne1‑1Cork City
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka3‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑3Kashima Antlers
FTOita Trinita0‑1 FC Tokyo
FTSagan Tosu3‑0 Yokohama FC
FTSapporo0‑2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑2 Kashiwa Reysol
FTShonan1‑1 Vissel Kobe
FTVegalta Sendai1‑4 Gamba Osaka
FTYokohama FM1‑3 Kawasaki Frontale
Japan J. League Div.1
FTCerezo Osaka3‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑3Kashima Antlers
FTOita Trinita0‑1 FC Tokyo
FTSagan Tosu3‑0 Yokohama FC
FTSapporo0‑2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑2 Kashiwa Reysol
FTShonan1‑1 Vissel Kobe
FTVegalta Sendai1‑4 Gamba Osaka
FTYokohama FM1‑3 Kawasaki Frontale
Japan J. League Div.2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑3Jubilo Iwata
FTFukuoka2‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTKanazawa1‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTKitakyushu0‑3Ventforet Kofu
FTKyoto Sanga2‑0JEF United Chiba
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑0Montedio Yamagata
FTOmiya Ardija1‑1Okayama
FTTokushima Vortis2‑0Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTTokyo Verdy0‑1Ehime FC
Japan J. League Div.3
FTGamba Osaka U231‑3Fujieda MYFC
FTSC Sagamihara3‑2Fukushima United
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑3 Jubilo Iwata
FTFukuoka2‑0 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTKanazawa1‑1 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTKitakyushu0‑3 Ventforet Kofu
FTKyoto Sanga2‑0 JEF United Chiba
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑0 Montedio Yamagata
FTOmiya Ardija1‑1 Okayama
FTTokushima Vortis2‑0 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTTokyo Verdy0‑1 Ehime FC
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTGamba Osaka U231‑3Fujieda MYFC
FTSC Sagamihara3‑2Fukushima United
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKedah2‑1MIFA
FTPDRM1‑1FELDA United
FTUniversiti Teknologi MARA1‑0Pahang
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTPerak II5‑1Kuching FA
FTPKNS0‑0Kelantan
FTTerengganu II2‑3Johor Darul Ta'zim II
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana2‑1 Monterrey
FTFC Juarez1‑1 Santos Laguna
FTNecaxa0‑2 Club Leon FC
FTPumas UNAM4‑1 Puebla
FTClub Atlas1‑0 Cruz Azul
FTClub Tijuana2‑1Monterrey
FTFC Juarez1‑1Santos Laguna
FTRed Card Necaxa0‑2 Club Leon FC
FTPumas UNAM4‑1Puebla
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTFC Eindhoven2‑3Telstar
FTMVV Maastricht1‑7SC Cambuur
FTRoda JC Kerkrade3‑0FC Oss
FTFC Eindhoven2‑3Telstar
FTMVV Maastricht1‑7SC Cambuur
FTRoda JC Kerkrade3‑0FC Oss
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTBaerum1‑1Fram Larvik
FTBrattvag4‑2Eidsvold TF
FTBryne3‑1Notodden
FTFlekkerøy IL1‑0Levanger
FTHoedd2‑0Alta
FTKvik Halden FK5‑1Senja
FTMoss FK2‑5Skeid Fotball
FTVard Haugesund5‑0Nardo
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuarani3‑0 Luqueno
FTLibertad5‑2 Guairena Fc
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Belchatow1‑0Miedz Legnica
FTKorona Kielce3‑2GKS Jastrzebie
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz0‑1Nieciecza
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
16:00Chrobry Glogow0‑0Radomiak Radom
16:00Chrobry Glogow0‑0Radomiak Radom
FTGKS Belchatow1‑0 Miedz Legnica
FTKorona Kielce3‑2 GKS Jastrzebie
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz0‑1 Nieciecza
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard1‑0Wigry Suwalki
FTGarbarnia1‑3Slask Wroclaw II
FTGórnik Polkowice3‑0Sokol Ostroda
FTLech Poznan II6‑3Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTOlimpia Grudziadz1‑3Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1‑3Motor Lublin
FTPogon Siedlce0‑2Stal Rzeszów
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑0KKS 1925 Kalisz
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul1‑1 Busan I Park
FTPohang Steelers3‑2 Daegu FC
FTSeongnam FC2‑0 Jeonbuk Motors
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa1‑1Ansan Greeners
FTGyeongnam FC3‑3Jeju United FC
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTConcordia Chiajna3‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTCsikszereda1‑1Craiova 1948
FTFarul Constanta1‑0Aerostar Bacau
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi3‑0ASC Recea
FTRapid Bucuresti2‑1Pandurii TG Jiu
FTVointa Turnu Magurele2‑2Metaloglobus
Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑1Veles Moscow
FTChertanovo Moscow0‑1Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTDinamo Bryansk0‑3FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFakel Voronezh0‑2FC Orenburg
FTFC Krasnodar-23‑1Baltika
FTFK Neftekhimik1‑0Irtysh Omsk
FTKrylya Sovetov3‑0Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTShinnik0‑0FC Chayka
FTSKA-Khabarovsk2‑4Torpedo Moscow
FTTomsk0‑1Alaniya II
FTVolgar Astrakhan1‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑1Veles
FTFakel0‑2FC Orenburg
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow0‑1FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTFC Krasnodar-23‑1FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFC Volgar1‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTKrylya Sovetov3‑0FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1‑0FC Irtysh Omsk
FTShinnik Yaroslavl0‑0Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTSKA-Khabarovsk2‑4Torpedo Moscow
FTTomsk0‑1FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
15:50Najran0‑0Al-Kawkab
15:55Al-Taqdom0‑0AL Khaleej Saihat FC
15:55Hetten FC0‑0Al Qadasiya
16:10Ohod0‑0Al-Mojzel
FTAl-Bukiryah3‑1Al-Shoalah
FTAl-Nahda2‑2Jeddah Club
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFk Dubocica1‑1Borac Cacak
FTFk Imt Beograd2‑0Radnicki Pirot
FTFK Jagodina0‑0Loznica
FTGraficar1‑2Kabel
FTRadnicki Sremska Mitrovica0‑1FK Radnicki 1923
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDubnica5‑2FK Aquacity Poprad
FTDukla Banska Bystrica6‑3Zilina B
FTSkalica3‑4Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTSlavoj Trebisov1‑0Partizan Bardejov
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTBrezice1‑0ND Triglav
FTFuzinar1‑2NK Krsko
FTND Beltinci5‑1Primorje
FTNd Bilje3‑2Drava Ptuj
FTNK Dob3‑1Rudar Velenje
FTNK Krka1‑1Nk Nafta Lendava
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu1‑1 Highlands Park FC
FTBaroka FC1‑1 Kaizer Chiefs
FTBidvest Wits3‑1 Polokwane City
FTCape Town City1‑0 Supersport United
FTChippa United1‑0 Golden Arrows
FTMamelodi Sundowns3‑0 Black Leopards
FTOrlando Pirates1‑0 Stellenbosch FC
FTRoyal AM3‑1 Maritzburg Utd
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTFC Seoul1‑1 Busan I Park
FTPohang Steelers3‑2 Daegu FC
FTRed Card Seongnam FC2‑0 Jeonbuk Motors
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGIF Sundsvall1‑2 Oesters IF
FTJoenkoepings Soedra3‑0AFC Eskilstuna
FTLjungskile2‑1 Akropolis IF
FTOergryte FF2‑0Norrby
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTÖSIF0‑2Haninge
FTTorns1‑1Tvaakers IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
15:00FC Rapperswil-Jona0‑0Cham
FTAC Bellinzona2‑0FC Koeniz
FTBasel II2‑1Sion Ii
FTFC Bavois1‑3SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FTFC Breitenrain1‑0Black Stars
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona0‑1Cham
FTFc Zuerich II2‑3SC Bruehl
FTYverdon6‑0Etoile Carouge
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
15:00Chebba0‑0Slimane
FTClub Africain1‑0Ben Guerdane
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1‑0Etoile du Sahel
FTEtoile Metlaoui0‑0CA Bizertin
FTJS Kairouanaise0‑0US Tataouine
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTAlliance Lypova Dolyna3‑2VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
FTAvanhard1‑2Chornomorets Odesa
FTFC Metalist 19251‑1FC Nyva Ternopil
FTKrystal Kherson1‑2FK Mykolaiv
FTVolyn2‑3Kremin Kremenchuk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Penarol3‑2 Liverpool
FTMontevideo Wanderers0‑2 River Plate
FTRentistas2‑1 Plaza Colonia
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTRacing3‑3Cerrito
USA Major League Soccer
FTHouston2‑1 Sporting KC
FTOrlando1‑1 Atlanta United FC
USA USL Championship
FTCharlotte Independence3‑1 North Carolina
FTColorado Switchbacks0‑0Oklahoma City Energy
FTHartford Athletic2‑1Loudoun United
FTIndy Eleven1‑3Louisville City FC
FTMemphis 9011‑1 Birmingham Legion
FTMiami FC1‑1Charleston Battery
FTNew York Red Bulls II0‑3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTReal Monarchs SLC1‑0 Tacoma Defiance
FTSaint Louis3‑2Swope Park Rangers
FTNew York Red Bulls II0‑3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTReal Monarchs SLC1‑0 Tacoma Defiance
FTSaint Louis FC3‑2Swope Park Rangers
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNew England Revolution II0‑4 Forward Madison FC
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC1‑2 Greenville Triumph SC
FTFort Lauderdale CF1‑1Chattanooga
FTTormenta1‑2Greenville Triumph
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFK Buxoro0‑4Pakhtakor Tashkent

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top