The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 20‑Oct‑2020)

England Championship
FTBristol City0‑1 Middlesbrough
FTCoventry1‑1 Swansea
FTHuddersfield1‑0 Derby
FTMillwall2‑0 Luton
FTNorwich1‑0 Birmingham Red Card
FTNott'm Forest1‑1 Rotherham
FTReading1‑0 Wycombe
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley1‑0 Fleetwood Town
FTRed Card Blackpool0‑1 Charlton Red Card
FTBurton Albion0‑1 Rochdale
FTDoncaster4‑1 Ipswich
FTGillingham0‑2 Portsmouth
FTHull1‑0 AFC Wimbledon
FTLincoln City2‑0 Plymouth
FTNorthampton2‑1 Swindon
FTOxford Utd3‑2 MK Dons
FTShrewsbury0‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTSunderland1‑0 Crewe
FTWigan0‑1 Peterborough
England League Two
FTBarrow3‑3 Bolton
FTBradford1‑1 Walsall
FTCambridge Utd3‑1 Port Vale
FTCheltenham1‑0 Scunthorpe
FTColchester1‑0 Forest Green
FTExeter2‑1 Crawley Town
FTGrimsby1‑2 Harrogate Town
FTMorecambe1‑1 Mansfield
FTOldham1‑1 Carlisle
FTSalford3‑0 Southend
FTStevenage0‑1 Newport County
FTTranmere0‑1 Leyton Orient
England National League
FTWealdstone3‑2 Chesterfield
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBrightlingsea Regent3‑0Leatherhead
FTCheshunt0‑3AFC Hornchurch
FTEast Thurrock3‑2Horsham
FTEnfield Town1‑0Margate
FTLewes1‑0Merstham
FTWingate & Finchley4‑1Corinthian Casuals
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAtherton Collieries5‑0Bamber Bridge
FTBasford Utd1‑0Stafford Rangers
FTBuxton2‑2Mickleover Sports
FTFC United1‑1Lancaster City
FTGainsborough3‑2Stalybridge
FTGrantham Town0‑1Matlock
FTScarborough Athletic2‑1Whitby
FTSouth Shields0‑0Morpeth Town
FTWarrington2‑2Nantwich
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City0‑1 Middlesbrough
FTCoventry1‑1 Swansea
FTHuddersfield1‑0 Derby
FTMillwall2‑0 Luton
FTNorwich1‑0 Birmingham
FTNott'm Forest1‑1 Rotherham
FTReading1‑0 Wycombe
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1‑0 Fleetwood Town
FTBlackpool0‑1 Charlton
FTBurton Albion0‑1 Rochdale
FTDoncaster4‑1 Ipswich
FTGillingham0‑2 Portsmouth
FTHull1‑0 AFC Wimbledon
FTLincoln City2‑0 Plymouth
FTNorthampton2‑1 Swindon
FTOxford Utd3‑2 MK Dons
FTShrewsbury0‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTSunderland1‑0 Crewe
FTWigan0‑1 Peterborough
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow3‑3 Bolton
FTBradford1‑1 Walsall
FTCambridge Utd3‑1 Port Vale
FTCheltenham1‑0 Scunthorpe
FTColchester1‑0 Forest Green
FTExeter2‑1 Crawley Town
FTGrimsby1‑2 Harrogate Town
FTMorecambe1‑1 Mansfield
FTOldham1‑1 Carlisle
FTSalford3‑0 Southend
FTStevenage0‑1 Newport County
FTTranmere0‑1 Leyton Orient
England flag England National League
FTWealdstone3‑2 Chesterfield
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen4‑2 Hamilton
FTAberdeen4‑2 Hamilton
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTBarcelona5‑1 Ferencvaros
FTChelsea0‑0 Sevilla
FTDynamo Kiev0‑2 Juventus
FTLazio3‑1 Borussia Dortmund
FTParis Saint Germain1‑2 Man Utd
FTRB Leipzig2‑0 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTRennes1‑1 FC Krasnodar
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑2 Club Brugge
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTFlint Town United1‑2Bala Town
World UEFA Champions League
FTRed Card Barcelona5‑1 Ferencvaros
FTChelsea0‑0 Sevilla
FTDynamo Kiev0‑2 Juventus
FTLazio3‑1 Borussia Dortmund
FTParis Saint Germain1‑2 Man Utd
FTRB Leipzig2‑0 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTRennes1‑1 FC Krasnodar
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑2 Club Brugge
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia3‑1 Atletico MG
FTBotafogo ASF0‑0Goias
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG3‑1 Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0‑0FK Arda Kurdzhali
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTKariana Erden0‑1FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Iquique2‑0 La Serena
FTO'Higgins2‑2 Curico Unido
FTUnion La Calera3‑0 Huachipato
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera0‑1Rionegro Aguilas
FTDeportivo Cali3‑2 Union Santa Fe
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
00:00Arcahaie0‑0Verdes FC
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg0‑2Hvidovre IF
FTKolding IF2‑1Hobro
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDeportivo Cuenca2‑1 LDU Portoviejo
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTFC Hell Hunt0‑4Talinna Kalev
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTMikkelin Palloilijat2‑3FC KTP
FTMusan Salama0‑2VPS Vaasa
FTSJK Akatemia2‑3Jaro
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTSalon Palloilijat1‑1KaaPo
Germany Liga 3
FTDynamo Dresden1‑2Zwickau
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor4‑3VfB Lubeck
FTUerdingen0‑4Wehen Wiesbaden
FTVerl3‑1FC Magdeburg
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑2Hansa Rostock
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDynamo Dresden1‑2 Zwickau
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor4‑3 VfB Lubeck
FTUerdingen0‑4 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTVerl3‑1 FC Magdeburg
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑2 Hansa Rostock
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTGalway Utd1‑3 Drogheda
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli2‑1 Reggiana
FTChievo1‑0 Brescia
FTCittadella2‑0 Pordenone
FTEmpoli2‑1 SPAL
FTFrosinone0‑0 Entella
FTPisa1‑1 Monza
FTReggina0‑0 Cosenza
FTVenezia4‑0 Pescara
FTVicenza1‑1 Salernitana
FTAscoli2‑1Reggiana
FTChievo1‑0Brescia
FTCittadella2‑0Pordenone
FTEmpoli2‑1SPAL
FTFrosinone0‑0Entella
FTPisa1‑1Monza
FTReggina0‑0Cosenza Red Card
FTVenezia4‑0Pescara Red Card
FTVicenza1‑1Salernitana
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Kuwait SC1‑1Al-Shabab
FTAl Salmiyah2‑2Khaitan
FTBurgan0‑3Qadsia SC
FTYarmouk1‑3Al Tadamon
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga0‑4Zalgiris
FTFK Suduva1‑1FK Kauno Zalgiris
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC0‑2Birkirkara
FTLija Athletic0‑3Gzira United FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC0‑2St Lucia
FTZejtun Corinthians0‑0Balzan
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC3‑2 Club America
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTTepatitlán2‑1Atlante FC
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC3‑2Club America
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1‑2Sheriff Tiraspol
FTFloresti1‑4FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTMilsami Orhei2‑0Zimbru
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTDinamo-Auto1‑2Sheriff Tiraspol
FTFC Floresti1‑4Sfintul Gheorghe
FTMilsami Orhei2‑0FC Zimbru
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTFC Oss2‑0Den Bosch
FTJong PSV1‑1N.E.C.
FTNAC Breda0‑4SC Cambuur
FTFC Oss2‑0Den Bosch
FTJong PSV1‑1N.E.C.
FTNAC Breda0‑4SC Cambuur
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTCarlos A. Mannucci0‑1Sport Huancayo
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTEstoril-Praia3‑3 Feirense
FTGD Chaves0‑2AD Oliveirense
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTRed Card Estoril-Praia3‑3Feirense Red Card
FTGD Chaves0‑2AD Oliveirense
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
FTRudar Velenje0‑3Maribor
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy4‑1Chiasso
FTNeuchatel Xamax2‑1Wil
FTSC Kriens5‑2Grasshoppers
FTThun0‑1Winterthur
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTIhefu FC0‑2 Azam
FTKagera Sugar0‑0Dodoma Jiji
FTMwadui2‑1 Mbeya City
FTRuvu Shooting1‑1Kinondoni MC
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTEskisehirspor0‑1 Samsunspor
FTKeciorengucu1‑0 Bandirmaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTElazigspor3‑2Kastamonuspor
FTIdare Genclik1‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor2‑2Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTBelediye Kutahyaspor1‑2Darica Genclerbirligi
FTIcel Idmanyurdu Spor6‑0Payas Belediye
FTKarsiyaka3‑0Bergama
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNew England1‑2 Philadelphia
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTDep. La Guaira1‑2Trujillanos FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang2‑0Song Lam Nghe An
FTHa Noi TT1‑0H?ng Linh Hà Tinh
FTHai Phong2‑0FLC Thanh Hoa
FTQNK Quang Nam2‑0Nam Dinh
FTThan Quang Ninh3‑1Hoang Anh Gia Lai

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top