The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 25‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal0‑1 Leicester
FTSouthampton2‑0 Everton
FTWolverhampton1‑1 Newcastle
FTArsenal0‑1 Leicester
FTSouthampton2‑0 Everton Red Card
FTWolverhampton1‑1 Newcastle
FA Cup
FTAFC Fylde2‑1Altrincham
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South Central
FTFC Romania2‑4Bracknell Town
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen3‑3 Celtic
FTRangers2‑0 Livingston
FTAberdeen3‑3 Celtic
FTRangers2‑0 Livingston
Friendlies
FTEthiopia1‑3Zambia
Armenia Premier League
FTVan0‑1Ararat Armenia
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTHamilton Olympic0‑4Maitland FC
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane Roar Youth2‑3Peninsula Power
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz4‑0 St Polten
FTWolfsberger AC3‑4 Rapid Vienna
FTWSG Wattens1‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTLASK Linz4‑0 St Polten
FTWolfsberger AC3‑4 Rapid Vienna
FTWSG Wattens1‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSabah1‑2Sumqayit
FTZira FK0‑0FK Qarabag
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Rukh Brest1‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTNeman Grodno1‑2 Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Rukh Brest1‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTNeman Grodno1‑2 Slavia Mozyr
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTOostende3‑0 Zulte-Waregem
FTRoyal Antwerp3‑2 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTSint Truidense VV2‑0 Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTRFC Seraing1‑0 Lommel Utd
FTUnion St Gilloise6‑0Club Brugge U23
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTOostende3‑0 Zulte-Waregem
FTRoyal Antwerp3‑2 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTSint Truidense VV2‑0Standard de Liege
Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTRFC Seraing1‑0Lommel Utd
FTUnion St Gilloise6‑0Club Brugge U23
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑2Borac Banja Luka
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina1‑1Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Sarajevo3‑0FK Krupa
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑3 Palmeiras
FTAtletico MG0‑0 Recife
FTCA Paranaense1‑2 Gremio
FTFluminense3‑1 Santos
FTInternacional2‑2 Flamengo
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑3 Palmeiras
FTAtletico MG0‑0Recife
FTCA Paranaense1‑2Gremio
FTCeara2‑1 Coritiba
FTFluminense3‑1Santos
FTInternacional2‑2 Flamengo
Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG2‑1Confianca
FTBotafogo SP2‑1Vitoria
FTFigueirense1‑1Juventude Red Card
FTGuarani Campinas2‑1Avai
FTNautico1‑1Cruzeiro
FTAmerica MG2‑1 Confianca
FTFigueirense1‑1 Juventude
FTGuarani Campinas2‑1 Avai
FTNautico1‑1 Cruzeiro
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA 19485‑1 Slavia Sofia
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali1‑1 CSKA Sofia
FTMontana1‑3 Ludogorets
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich0‑2Pirin Blagoevgrad
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19293‑2Strumska Slava
FTSozopol0‑0Septemvri Sofia
FTSportist Svoge1‑0Yantra
China League One
FTBeijing Baxy3‑0Beijing Renhe
FTChengdu Rongcheng2‑1Taizhou Yuanda
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic1‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC3‑0Beijing Renhe
FTChengdu Better City FC2‑1Taizhou Yuanda
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC1‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico Junior1‑1 Millonarios
FTEnvigado3‑3 Alianza Petrolera
FTPatriotas2‑1 Atlético Nacional
FTTolima1‑2La Equidad
FTUnion Santa Fe3‑1Chico FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBogota FC1‑3Tigres FC
FTCortulua2‑1Orsomarso
FTLeones FC1‑0Real Cartagena
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Sibenik0‑2 Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia HNL
FTNK Sibenik0‑2Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAnorthosis2‑0 Apoel Nicosia
FTEthnikos Achnas1‑3Olympiakos Nicosia
FTOmonia Nicosia0‑0 Enosis Paralimni
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAlki Oroklinis2‑3Eny Digenis Ipsonas
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAnorthosis2‑0Apoel Nicosia
FTEthnikos Achnas1‑3Olympiakos Nicosia
FTOmonia Nicosia0‑0Paralimni
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens1‑1 Nordsjaelland
FTAGF Aarhus0‑1 FC Copenhagen
FTRanders Freja1‑2SonderjyskE
FTAC Horsens1‑1 Nordsjaelland
FTRed Card AGF Aarhus0‑1 FC Copenhagen Red Card
FTRanders Freja1‑2SonderjyskE Red Card
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager0‑3Silkeborg
FTHvidovre IF1‑2Viborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Copenhagen2‑1FA 2000
FTBK Avarta2‑1Slagelse BI
FTNaestved4‑0AB Taarnby
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCD Tecnico Universitario1‑1 Delfin
FTLDU de Quito1‑0 El Nacional
FTOlmedo2‑1 Independiente del Valle
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
45Firpo1‑0CD Águila
FTAlianza FC (SLV)1‑0Atlético Marte
FTJocoro Fc5‑1CD Municipal Limeño
FTOnce Deportivo0‑0CD FAS
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑1CD Chalatenango
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare0‑4Flora Tallinn
FTNomme Kalju1‑3Paide Linnameeskond
FTTrans Narva1‑2Lev Tallinn
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTEB Streymur3‑2TB Tvoroyri
FTKI Klaksvik4‑1IF Fuglafjordur
FTSkala1‑2B36 Torshavn
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTVPS Vaasa3‑5Gnistan
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTMikkelin Kissat4‑4Kultsu
FTOulun Luistinseura0‑0JS Hercules
FTSC Kuopio Futis-980‑2Vaajakoski
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux2‑0 Nimes
FTBrest0‑3 Strasbourg
FTMetz2‑0 St Etienne
FTMontpellier0‑4 Reims
FTNice1‑1 Lille
FTOlympique Lyonnais4‑1 Monaco
FTBordeaux2‑0 Nimes
FTBrest0‑3Strasbourg
FTMetz2‑0St Etienne
FTRed Card Red Card Montpellier0‑4Reims
FTNice1‑1 Lille
FTRed Card Olympique Lyonnais4‑1 Monaco
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura0‑1FC Samtredia
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTWerder Bremen1‑1 Hoffenheim
FTWolfsburg2‑1 Arminia Bielefeld
FTWerder Bremen1‑1Hoffenheim
FTWolfsburg2‑1Arminia Bielefeld
Germany 2. Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim1‑1VfL Osnabruck
FTSV Sandhausen1‑1SC Paderborn 07
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑0Erzgebirge Aue Red Card
3. Liga
FTBayern Munich II2‑0Waldhof Mannheim
FTSaarbrucken1‑2Verl
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim1‑1 VfL Osnabruck
FTSV Sandhausen1‑1 SC Paderborn 07
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑0 Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II2‑0 Waldhof Mannheim
FTSaarbrucken1‑2 Verl
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTChemnitzer FC3‑0FSV Luckenwalde
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck1‑0VfB Homberg
FTFSV Optik Rathenow1‑3Carl Zeiss Jena
FTSV Lichtenberg 473‑2Lokomotive Leipzig
FTZFC Meuselwitz0‑0FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑0 OFI
FTGiannina0‑1 AEK Athens
Greece Super League 1
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑0OFI Red Card
FTGiannina0‑1AEK Athens
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala3‑1Deportivo Iztapa
FTGuastatoya3‑3CSYD Sacachispas
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Motagua1‑1CD Marathon
FTLobos UPNFM1‑1CD Real Sociedad
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDiosgyori3‑0 Puskas Academia
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑2 Videoton
FTZalaegerszegi TE1‑3 Budafoki
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba0‑3Szentlorinc SE
FTDebreceni EAC1‑2Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTDorogi FC1‑2Siofok
FTFC Ajka1‑2Vasas
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC1‑2Szeged 2011
FTKazincbarcikai SC0‑1Haladas
FTNyiregyhaza1‑1Debrecen
FTPecs MFC1‑0Gyirmot
FTSoroksar SC2‑0Szolnok
Hungary NB I
FTDiosgyori3‑0 Puskas Academia
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑2Videoton
FTZalaegerszegi TE1‑3 Budafoki
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTWaterford1‑0Dundalk
FTWaterford1‑0Dundalk
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv0‑0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Israel Ligat Ha'al
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv0‑0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBenevento1‑2 Napoli
FTCagliari4‑2 Crotone
FTFiorentina3‑2 Udinese
FTJuventus1‑1 Verona
FTParma2‑2 Spezia
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza1‑1 Lecce
Italy Serie A
FTBenevento1‑2 Napoli
FTCagliari4‑2 Crotone Red Card
FTFiorentina3‑2 Udinese
FTJuventus1‑1 Verona
FTParma2‑2 Spezia
Italy Serie B
FTCosenza1‑1Lecce
Italy Serie C
FTAlessandria2‑0Pontedera
FTAvellino3‑1Casertana
FTFano1‑2Mantova
FTFeralpisalo3‑0Ravenna
FTGiana Erminio2‑1Como
FTGubbio0‑0Legnago Salus
FTImolese Calcio0‑1Fermana
FTLecco2‑4Piacenza
FTLucchese0‑1Juventus U23
FTMatelica2‑2Arezzo
FTNovara1‑1Carrarese
FTOlbia0‑0Pro Vercelli
FTPadova2‑0Sudtirol
FTPergolettese1‑2Pro Patria
FTPerugia2‑1Vis Pesaro
FTPistoiese1‑2Pro Sesto
FTRenate0‑2Livorno
FTSambenedettese0‑2Modena
FTTeramo1‑0Juve Stabia
FTTernana2‑0Foggia
FTTriestina1‑1Virtus Verona
FTTurris0‑3Paganese
FTUS Grosseto1‑1Albinoleffe
FTUSD Cavese 19190‑1Monopoli
FTVibonese2‑2Viterbese
FTAlessandria2‑0 Pontedera
FTAvellino3‑1 Casertana
FTFano1‑2 Mantova
FTFeralpisalo3‑0 Ravenna
FTGiana Erminio2‑1 Como
FTGubbio0‑0Legnago Salus
FTImolese Calcio0‑1 Fermana
FTLecco2‑4 Piacenza
FTLucchese0‑1 Juventus U23
FTMatelica2‑2 Arezzo
FTNovara1‑1 Carrarese
FTOlbia0‑0 Pro Vercelli
FTPadova2‑0 Sudtirol
FTPergolettese1‑2 Pro Patria
FTPerugia2‑1 Vis Pesaro
FTPistoiese1‑2 Pro Sesto
FTRenate0‑2 Livorno
FTSambenedettese0‑2 Modena
FTTeramo1‑0 Juve Stabia
FTTernana2‑0 Foggia
FTTriestina1‑1 Virtus Verona
FTTurris0‑3 Paganese
FTUS Grosseto1‑1 Albinoleffe
FTUSD Cavese 19190‑1Monopoli
FTVibonese2‑2 Viterbese
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTSagan Tosu2‑2 Shonan
Japan J1 League
FTSagan Tosu2‑2Shonan
Japan J2 League
FTEhime FC0‑1Tochigi SC
FTFC Ryukyu2‑1Kyoto Sanga
FTFukuoka1‑0JEF United Chiba
FTJubilo Iwata3‑1Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTKitakyushu0‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTOmiya Ardija0‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑4Mito Hollyhock
FTTokushima Vortis0‑0Albirex Niigata
FTVentforet Kofu2‑1Machida Zelvia
Japan J3 League
FTAzul Claro Numazu0‑0Blaublitz Akita
FTCerezo Osaka U231‑1Gamba Osaka U23
FTFC Imabari0‑2Kamatamare Sanuki
FTFujieda MYFC1‑2Gainare Tottori
FTFukushima United1‑0Nagano Parceiro
FTGrulla Morioka0‑4FC Gifu
FTSC Sagamihara1‑0Roasso Kumamoto
FTVanraure Hachinohe1‑0Kagoshima United
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0‑1 Tochigi SC
FTFC Ryukyu2‑1 Kyoto Sanga
FTFukuoka1‑0 JEF United Chiba
FTJubilo Iwata3‑1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTKitakyushu0‑1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTOmiya Ardija0‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑4 Mito Hollyhock
FTTokushima Vortis0‑0 Albirex Niigata
FTVentforet Kofu2‑1 Machida Zelvia
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl-Sahel SC1‑2Qadsia SC
FTKazma SC1‑1Al Kuwait SC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Tukums 20003‑1FS Metta/LU
FTRFS1‑0Jelgava
FTRiga FC2‑0BFC Daugavpils
FTValmieras FK0‑1FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTVentspils0‑2Liepajas Metalurgs
Macedonia First League
FTBelasica2‑2Borec Veles
FTFK Makedonija GP3‑1Akademija Pandev
FTPelister1‑1FK Struga
FTShkendija1‑1Rabotnicki
FTVardar3‑3Renova
Malta Premier League
FTGudja United1‑2Floriana
FTHibernians FC8‑1Lija Athletic
FTSt Lucia1‑1Valletta
Malta Challenge League
FTPembroke Athleta2‑1Swieqi United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America1‑0 Club Atlas
FTClub Queretaro0‑1Necaxa
FTMazatlan FC1‑2 Monterrey
FTTigres UANL1‑1 FC Juarez
FTToluca2‑0 Club Tijuana
FTClub America1‑0Club Atlas
FTGuadalajara0‑2Cruz Azul
FTMazatlan FC1‑2 Monterrey
FTTigres UANL1‑1 FC Juarez
FTToluca2‑0Club Tijuana
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0‑4Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSperanta0‑0Dacia-Buiucani
FTZimbru0‑0Dinamo-Auto
Moldova Super Liga
FTFC Zimbru0‑0Dinamo-Auto
FTSfintul Gheorghe0‑4Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSperanţa Nisporeni0‑0Dacia Buiucani
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Buducnost2‑2Decic Tuzi
FTFK Iskra0‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
FTPetrovac1‑1Sutjeska
FTRudar Pljevlja0‑1Jezero
FTTitograd Podgorica1‑0Mladost Ljeskopolje
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑2 AZ Alkmaar
FTFortuna Sittard1‑3 FC Groningen
FTRed Card Sparta Rotterdam1‑1 Heracles Almelo
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑1PSV Eindhoven
FTWaalwijk2‑2 Feyenoord
FTADO Den Haag2‑2 AZ Alkmaar
FTFortuna Sittard1‑3 FC Groningen
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑1 Heracles Almelo
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑1 PSV Eindhoven
FTWaalwijk2‑2 Feyenoord
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica2‑2Borec
FTMakedonija GjP3‑1FC Academy Pandev
FTPelister1‑1Struga
FTShkendija1‑1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTVardar3‑3Renova
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTAalesunds FK0‑3 Odd
FTBodo/Glimt2‑0 Mjondalen
FTMolde2‑1 Stromsgodset
FTSarpsborg1‑2 Rosenborg
FTValerenga1‑1 Kristiansund BK
FTAalesunds FK0‑3 Odd
FTBodo/Glimt2‑0Mjondalen
FTMolde2‑1Stromsgodset
FTSarpsborg1‑2Rosenborg
FTValerenga1‑1 Kristiansund BK
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTLillestrom4‑2 Sandnes
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTFredrikstad6‑0Brattvag
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuairena Fc2‑1 Olimpia
FTSportivo San Lorenzo1‑1 Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTCienciano2‑3Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan1‑1 Cracovia
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑1 Stal Mielec
FTLech Poznan1‑1Cracovia
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑1Stal Mielec
Poland I Liga
FTGornik Leczna1‑0Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Leczna1‑0 Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTSlask Wroclaw II0‑2Sokol Ostroda
FTWigry Suwalki0‑0Chojniczanka Chojnice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao2‑2 Boavista
FTFarense0‑1 Rio Ave
FTMoreirense2‑1 Maritimo
FTVitoria Guimaraes0‑1 Braga
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense1‑2Covilha
FTVarzim0‑2 Estoril-Praia
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao2‑2 Boavista Red Card
FTFarense0‑1 Rio Ave
FTMoreirense2‑1 Maritimo Red Card
FTRed Card Vitoria Guimaraes0‑1 Braga Red Card Red Card
Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense1‑2Covilha
FTVarzim0‑2Estoril-Praia
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Ahli Doha SC1‑7Al-Sadd
FTAl Rayyan SC1‑2Al-Duhail SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC3‑2 Pohang Steelers
FTGwangju FC0‑1 Gimcheon Sangmu
FTUlsan Hyundai0‑1 Jeonbuk Motors
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners0‑3Seoul E-Land FC
FTBucheon FC 19953‑4Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFarul Constanta2‑2 Arges Pitesti
FTFC Voluntari0‑1 CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTPetrolul Ploiesti0‑1Craiova 1948
Romania Liga I
FTFarul Constanta2‑2Arges Pitesti Red Card
FTFC Voluntari0‑1CFR Cluj
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny3‑1 Ufa
FTRostov0‑2 FC Khimki
FTUral0‑0 Tambov
FTRed Card Akhmat Grozny3‑1 Ufa
FTRed Card Rostov0‑2 FC Khimki
FTUral0‑0 Tambov
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTDinamo Moscow II2‑1Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTDruzhba Maikop1‑4Krasnodar-3
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny1‑3FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTFC Kazanka Moscow4‑0FK Smolensk
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk0‑3FC Yessentuki
FTFC Murom3‑1LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTFC Zvezda Perm6‑0FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTFK Kolomna1‑1Tver FC
FTFK Makhachkala1‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
FTForte Taganrog1‑0Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTInter Cherkessk0‑5FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTLada SOK1‑1FC Chelyabinsk
FTLeningradets0‑1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTSKA Rostov2‑2Legion-Dynamo
FTTuapse3‑2Biolog Novokubansk
FTTyumen3‑0FC Orenburg II
FTZenit Izhevsk1‑3Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTZnamya Truda0‑1FK Dolgoprudny
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka1‑2 Indjija
FTFK Zlatibor0‑2 Vojvodina
FTMacva1‑2 FK Napredak
FTNovi Pazar2‑1 FK Rad
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑1 Vozdovac
FTRed Star Belgrade0‑0Javor
FTBacka Palanka1‑2Indjija
FTFK Zlatibor0‑2Vojvodina
FTMacva1‑2FK Napredak
FTNovi Pazar2‑1FK Rad
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑1Vozdovac
FTRed Star Belgrade0‑0Javor
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTYoung Lions2‑1Tanjong Pagar
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda1‑1 Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda1‑1Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAsk Bravo1‑1 NK Aluminij
FTNK Domzale1‑1NS Mura
FTTabor Sezana2‑1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTAsk Bravo1‑1NK Aluminij
FTNK Domzale1‑1NS Mura
FTTabor Sežana2‑1Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTStellenbosch FC1‑1 Moroka Swallows
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila1‑1 TS Galaxy FC
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTStellenbosch FC1‑1Moroka Swallows
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila1‑1TS Galaxy FC
South-Korea K League 1
FTDaegu FC3‑2 Pohang Steelers
FTGwangju FC0‑1 Gimcheon Sangmu
FTUlsan Hyundai0‑1 Jeonbuk Motors
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCadiz0‑0 Villarreal
FTGetafe0‑1 Granada
FTReal Sociedad4‑1 Huesca
FTReal Valladolid0‑2 Alaves
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlbacete2‑1 Rayo Vallecano
FTGijon2‑1 Ponferradina
FTLeganes2‑1 Oviedo
FTMalaga1‑1 Mirandes
FTReal Zaragoza0‑0 Sabadell
FTTenerife0‑0 Espanyol
Spain La Liga
FTCadiz0‑0Villarreal
FTGetafe0‑1Granada
FTReal Sociedad4‑1Huesca
FTRed Card Real Valladolid0‑2Alaves
Spain Segunda División
FTAlbacete2‑1 Rayo Vallecano
FTGijon2‑1Ponferradina
FTLeganes2‑1 Oviedo
FTMalaga1‑1Mirandes
FTReal Zaragoza0‑0Sabadell
FTTenerife0‑0 Espanyol
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAE Prat1‑0 Cornella
FTAthletic Bilbao B0‑1 Racing Santander
FTBadajoz2‑0 CD Don Benito
FTCD Calahorra0‑1 CD Ebro
FTCD Covadonga1‑3 Oviedo B
FTCD Izarra0‑1 SD Tarazona
FTCD San Fernando0‑1 Cadiz B
FTCDA Navalcarnero3‑0 Las Rozas CF
FTCelta Vigo B0‑1 Racing DE Ferrol
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2‑0 Atletico Baleares
FTClub Portugalete0‑0Amorebieta
FTCP Villarrobledo0‑0 Socuellamos
FTGimnastic0‑0Badalona
FTHercules2‑1 Atzeneta
FTInternacional De Madrid3‑1 Atletico Madrid B
FTLas Palmas Atletico0‑1 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTLeonesa0‑0Numancia
FTLinense0‑0 Tamaraceite
FTLorca Deportiva CF2‑2 CD El Ejido 2012
FTMarbella5‑1Marino Luanco
FTMarino Luanco2‑2 Lealtad
FTOrihuela CF0‑0Alcoyano
FTOsasuna B0‑2 Tudelano
FTPontevedra CF1‑1 Union de Salamanca
FTReal Madrid Castilla1‑2 Getafe B
FTRecreativo Huelva0‑1 Algeciras
FTSalamanca2‑0 Coruxo
FTSD Compostela0‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTSD Ejea1‑1 Haro Deportivo
FTSD Leioa0‑1 Real Union
FTSD Logrones2‑0 Ud Mutilvera
FTTalavera CF1‑2 Melilla
FTUCAM Murcia1‑0 Linares Deportivo
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa3‑0 La Nucia
FTUD Poblense1‑1 SS Reyes
FTUP Langreo2‑1 Valladolid B
FTValencia-Mestalla0‑0Pena Sport FC
FTVillanovense0‑0Merida AD
FTYeclano1‑3 Cordoba
FTZamora3‑2 Guijuelo
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTCD Covadonga1‑3Oviedo B
FTCelta Vigo B0‑1Racing DE Ferrol
FTLeonesa0‑0Numancia
FTMarino Luanco2‑2Lealtad
FTPontevedra CF1‑1Union de Salamanca
FTSalamanca UDS2‑0Coruxo
FTSD Compostela0‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTUP Langreo2‑1Valladolid B
FTZamora3‑2Guijuelo
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTKalmar FF0‑0 Falkenbergs
FTMalmo3‑1 IFK Goteborg
FTOrebro SK3‑2 Helsingborg IF
FTOstersunds FK1‑3 Hammarby IF
FTKalmar FF0‑0 Falkenbergs
FTMalmo3‑1 IFK Goteborg
FTOrebro SK3‑2 Helsingborg IF
FTOstersunds FK1‑3 Hammarby IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna0‑1 Dalkurd FF
FTAkropolis IF1‑3Norrby
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑1Degerfors
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTYoung Boys2‑1 FC Luzern
FTYoung Boys2‑1 FC Luzern
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTKinondoni MC1‑2 Young Africans
FTMwadui1‑6 JKT Tanzania
FTPolisi Tanzania FC0‑1 Biashara Mara United
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTKinondoni MC1‑2Young Africans
FTMwadui1‑6JKT Tanzania
FTPolisi Tanzania FC0‑1Biashara Mara United
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChonburi0‑3Chiangrai United
FTPolice Tero FC1‑3Muang Thong United
FTSukhothai FC2‑3Bangkok Glass
FTTrat FC2‑2Buriram United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor2‑0 Fatih Karagumruk
FTFenerbahce3‑1 Trabzonspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑1 Genclerbirligi
Turkey Süper Lig
FTAlanyaspor2‑0 Fatih Karagumruk
FTFenerbahce3‑1Trabzonspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑1 Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor1‑3 Tuzlaspor
FTBandirmaspor0‑3 Adana Demirspor
FTIstanbulspor3‑0 Eskisehirspor
FTOsmanlispor1‑2 Balikesirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAgrispor 19702‑0Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTHuseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor2‑0Cizrespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTInhulets Petrove1‑1FC Mariupol
FTKolos Kovalivka2‑2FC Minaj
FTZorya Luhansk4‑0FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTInhulets Petrove1‑1FC Mariupol
FTKolos Kovalivka2‑2FC Minaj
FTZorya Luhansk4‑0FC Rukh Vynnyky Red Card Red Card
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTMontevideo Wanderers2‑2 Rentistas
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago2‑2 NY Red Bulls
FTCincinnati0‑1 Minnesota United FC
FTHouston1‑1 Columbus
FTLos Angeles FC2‑0 LA Galaxy
FTNew York City3‑1Montreal
FTPhiladelphia5‑0Toronto FC
FTReal Salt Lake0‑0 FC Dallas
FTSporting KC4‑0 Colorado
FTVancouver2‑1 San Jose
FTChicago2‑2 NY Red Bulls
FTCincinnati0‑1 Minnesota United FC
FTHouston1‑1Columbus
FTLos Angeles FC2‑0 LA Galaxy Red Card
FTNew York City3‑1Montreal
FTPhiladelphia5‑0Toronto FC
FTReal Salt Lake0‑0 FC Dallas
FTSporting KC4‑0 Colorado
FTVancouver2‑1 San Jose
USA USL Championship
FTLouisville City FC1‑2FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
USA flag USA USL League One
FTForward Madison FC2‑1 New England Revolution II
FTNorth Texas SC2‑1 South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTRichmond Kickers1‑2 Chattanooga
FTUnion Omaha1‑0 Inter Miami CF
FTForward Madison FC2‑1New England II
FTNorth Texas2‑1South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTUnion Omaha1‑0Fort Lauderdale CF
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTAtletico Venezuela2‑2Academia Puerto Cabello
FTCarabobo FC2‑2Estudiantes Merida
FTMetropolitanos FC2‑2Aragua FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTFLC Thanh Hoa1‑1Song Lam Nghe An
FTH?ng Linh Hà Tinh0‑1Viettel
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai2‑4Saigon FC
FTNam Dinh2‑3Hai Phong
FTQNK Quang Nam3‑1Da Nang

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top