The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 25‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal0‑1 Leicester
FTSouthampton2‑0 Everton
FTWolverhampton1‑1 Newcastle
FTArsenal0‑1 Leicester
FTSouthampton2‑0 Everton Red Card
FTWolverhampton1‑1 Newcastle
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen3‑3 Celtic
FTRangers2‑0 Livingston
Armenia Premier League
FTVan0‑1Ararat Armenia
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz4‑0 St Polten
FTWolfsberger AC3‑4 Rapid Vienna
FTWSG Wattens1‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSabah1‑2Sumqayit
FTZira FK0‑0FK Qarabag
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Rukh Brest1‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTNeman Grodno1‑2 Slavia Mozyr
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTOostende3‑0 Zulte-Waregem
FTRoyal Antwerp3‑2 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTSint Truidense VV2‑0 Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTRFC Seraing1‑0 Lommel Utd
FTUnion St Gilloise6‑0Club Brugge U23
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑2Borac Banja Luka
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina1‑1Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Sarajevo3‑0FK Krupa
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑3 Palmeiras
FTAtletico MG0‑0 Recife
FTCA Paranaense1‑2 Gremio
FTFluminense3‑1 Santos
FTInternacional2‑2 Flamengo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG2‑1 Confianca
FTFigueirense1‑1 Juventude
FTGuarani Campinas2‑1 Avai
FTNautico1‑1 Cruzeiro
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA 19485‑1 Slavia Sofia
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali1‑1 CSKA Sofia
FTMontana1‑3 Ludogorets
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich0‑2Pirin Blagoevgrad
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19293‑2Strumska Slava
FTSozopol0‑0Septemvri Sofia
FTSportist Svoge1‑0Yantra
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC3‑0Beijing Renhe
FTChengdu Better City FC2‑1Taizhou Yuanda
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC1‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico Junior1‑1 Millonarios
FTEnvigado3‑3 Alianza Petrolera
FTPatriotas2‑1 Atlético Nacional
FTTolima1‑2La Equidad
FTUnion Santa Fe3‑1Chico FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBogota FC1‑3Tigres FC
FTCortulua2‑1Orsomarso
FTLeones FC1‑0Real Cartagena
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Sibenik0‑2 Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAnorthosis2‑0 Apoel Nicosia
FTEthnikos Achnas1‑3Olympiakos Nicosia
FTOmonia Nicosia0‑0 Enosis Paralimni
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAlki Oroklinis2‑3Eny Digenis Ipsonas
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens1‑1 Nordsjaelland
FTAGF Aarhus0‑1 FC Copenhagen
FTRanders Freja1‑2SonderjyskE
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager0‑3Silkeborg
FTHvidovre IF1‑2Viborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Copenhagen2‑1FA 2000
FTBK Avarta2‑1Slagelse BI
FTNaestved4‑0AB Taarnby
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCD Tecnico Universitario1‑1 Delfin
FTLDU de Quito1‑0 El Nacional
FTOlmedo2‑1 Independiente del Valle
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
45Firpo1‑0CD Águila
FTAlianza FC (SLV)1‑0Atlético Marte
FTJocoro Fc5‑1CD Municipal Limeño
FTOnce Deportivo0‑0CD FAS
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑1CD Chalatenango
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare0‑4Flora Tallinn
FTNomme Kalju1‑3Paide Linnameeskond
FTTrans Narva1‑2Lev Tallinn
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTEB Streymur3‑2TB Tvoroyri
FTKI Klaksvik4‑1IF Fuglafjordur
FTSkala1‑2B36 Torshavn
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTVPS Vaasa3‑5Gnistan
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTMikkelin Kissat4‑4Kultsu
FTOulun Luistinseura0‑0JS Hercules
FTSC Kuopio Futis-980‑2Vaajakoski
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux2‑0 Nimes
FTBrest0‑3 Strasbourg
FTMetz2‑0 St Etienne
FTMontpellier0‑4 Reims
FTNice1‑1 Lille
FTOlympique Lyonnais4‑1 Monaco
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura0‑1FC Samtredia
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTWerder Bremen1‑1 Hoffenheim
FTWolfsburg2‑1 Arminia Bielefeld
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim1‑1 VfL Osnabruck
FTSV Sandhausen1‑1 SC Paderborn 07
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑0 Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II2‑0 Waldhof Mannheim
FTSaarbrucken1‑2 Verl
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTChemnitzer FC3‑0FSV Luckenwalde
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck1‑0VfB Homberg
FTFSV Optik Rathenow1‑3Carl Zeiss Jena
FTSV Lichtenberg 473‑2Lokomotive Leipzig
FTZFC Meuselwitz0‑0FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑0 OFI
FTGiannina0‑1 AEK Athens
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala3‑1Deportivo Iztapa
FTGuastatoya3‑3CSYD Sacachispas
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Motagua1‑1CD Marathon
FTLobos UPNFM1‑1CD Real Sociedad
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDiosgyori3‑0 Puskas Academia
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑2 Videoton
FTZalaegerszegi TE1‑3 Budafoki
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba0‑3Szentlorinc SE
FTDebreceni EAC1‑2Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTDorogi FC1‑2Siofok
FTFC Ajka1‑2Vasas
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC1‑2Szeged 2011
FTKazincbarcikai SC0‑1Haladas
FTNyiregyhaza1‑1Debrecen
FTPecs MFC1‑0Gyirmot
FTSoroksar SC2‑0Szolnok
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTWaterford1‑0Dundalk
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv0‑0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBenevento1‑2 Napoli
FTCagliari4‑2 Crotone
FTFiorentina3‑2 Udinese
FTJuventus1‑1 Verona
FTParma2‑2 Spezia
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza1‑1 Lecce
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAlessandria2‑0 Pontedera
FTAvellino3‑1 Casertana
FTFano1‑2 Mantova
FTFeralpisalo3‑0 Ravenna
FTGiana Erminio2‑1 Como
FTGubbio0‑0Legnago Salus
FTImolese Calcio0‑1 Fermana
FTLecco2‑4 Piacenza
FTLucchese0‑1 Juventus U23
FTMatelica2‑2 Arezzo
FTNovara1‑1 Carrarese
FTOlbia0‑0 Pro Vercelli
FTPadova2‑0 Sudtirol
FTPergolettese1‑2 Pro Patria
FTPerugia2‑1 Vis Pesaro
FTPistoiese1‑2 Pro Sesto
FTRenate0‑2 Livorno
FTSambenedettese0‑2 Modena
FTTeramo1‑0 Juve Stabia
FTTernana2‑0 Foggia
FTTriestina1‑1 Virtus Verona
FTTurris0‑3 Paganese
FTUS Grosseto1‑1 Albinoleffe
FTUSD Cavese 19190‑1Monopoli
FTVibonese2‑2 Viterbese
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTSagan Tosu2‑2 Shonan
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0‑1 Tochigi SC
FTFC Ryukyu2‑1 Kyoto Sanga
FTFukuoka1‑0 JEF United Chiba
FTJubilo Iwata3‑1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTKitakyushu0‑1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTOmiya Ardija0‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑4 Mito Hollyhock
FTTokushima Vortis0‑0 Albirex Niigata
FTVentforet Kofu2‑1 Machida Zelvia
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl-Sahel SC1‑2Qadsia SC
FTKazma SC1‑1Al Kuwait SC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Tukums 20003‑1FS Metta/LU
FTRFS1‑0Jelgava
FTRiga FC2‑0BFC Daugavpils
FTValmieras FK0‑1FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTVentspils0‑2Liepajas Metalurgs
Malta Premier League
FTGudja United1‑2Floriana
FTHibernians FC8‑1Lija Athletic
FTSt Lucia1‑1Valletta
Malta Challenge League
FTPembroke Athleta2‑1Swieqi United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America1‑0 Club Atlas
FTClub Queretaro0‑1Necaxa
FTMazatlan FC1‑2 Monterrey
FTTigres UANL1‑1 FC Juarez
FTToluca2‑0 Club Tijuana
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0‑4Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSperanta0‑0Dacia-Buiucani
FTZimbru0‑0Dinamo-Auto
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Buducnost2‑2Decic Tuzi
FTFK Iskra0‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
FTPetrovac1‑1Sutjeska
FTRudar Pljevlja0‑1Jezero
FTTitograd Podgorica1‑0Mladost Ljeskopolje
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑2 AZ Alkmaar
FTFortuna Sittard1‑3 FC Groningen
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑1 Heracles Almelo
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑1 PSV Eindhoven
FTWaalwijk2‑2 Feyenoord
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica2‑2Borec
FTMakedonija GjP3‑1FC Academy Pandev
FTPelister1‑1Struga
FTShkendija1‑1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTVardar3‑3Renova
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTAalesunds FK0‑3 Odd
FTBodo/Glimt2‑0 Mjondalen
FTMolde2‑1 Stromsgodset
FTSarpsborg1‑2 Rosenborg
FTValerenga1‑1 Kristiansund BK
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTLillestrom4‑2 Sandnes
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTFredrikstad6‑0Brattvag
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuairena Fc2‑1 Olimpia
FTSportivo San Lorenzo1‑1 Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTCienciano2‑3Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan1‑1 Cracovia
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑1 Stal Mielec
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Leczna1‑0 Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTSlask Wroclaw II0‑2Sokol Ostroda
FTWigry Suwalki0‑0Chojniczanka Chojnice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao2‑2 Boavista
FTFarense0‑1 Rio Ave
FTMoreirense2‑1 Maritimo
FTVitoria Guimaraes0‑1 Braga
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense1‑2Covilha
FTVarzim0‑2 Estoril-Praia
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Ahli Doha SC1‑7Al-Sadd
FTAl Rayyan SC1‑2Al-Duhail SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC3‑2 Pohang Steelers
FTGwangju FC0‑1 Sangju Sangmu
FTUlsan Hyundai0‑1 Jeonbuk Motors
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners0‑3Seoul E-Land FC
FTBucheon FC 19953‑4Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Voluntari0‑1 CFR Cluj
FTViitorul Constanta2‑2 Arges Pitesti
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTPetrolul Ploiesti0‑1Craiova 1948
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny3‑1 Ufa
FTRostov0‑2 FC Khimki
FTUral0‑0 Tambov
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTDinamo Moscow II2‑1Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTDruzhba Maikop1‑4Krasnodar-3
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny1‑3FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTFC Kazanka Moscow4‑0FK Smolensk
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk0‑3FC Yessentuki
FTFC Murom3‑1LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTFC Zvezda Perm6‑0FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTFK Kolomna1‑1Tver FC
FTFK Makhachkala1‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
FTForte Taganrog1‑0Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTInter Cherkessk0‑5FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTLada SOK1‑1FC Chelyabinsk
FTLeningradets0‑1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTSKA Rostov2‑2Legion-Dynamo
FTTuapse3‑2Biolog Novokubansk
FTTyumen3‑0FC Orenburg II
FTZenit Izhevsk1‑3Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTZnamya Truda0‑1FK Dolgoprudny
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka1‑2 Indjija
FTFK Zlatibor0‑2 Vojvodina
FTMacva1‑2 FK Napredak
FTNovi Pazar2‑1 FK Rad
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑1 Vozdovac
FTRed Star Belgrade0‑0Javor
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTYoung Lions2‑1Tanjong Pagar
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda1‑1 Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAsk Bravo1‑1 NK Aluminij
FTNK Domzale1‑1NS Mura
FTTabor Sezana2‑1 Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTStellenbosch FC1‑1 Moroka Swallows
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila1‑1 TS Galaxy FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCadiz0‑0 Villarreal
FTGetafe0‑1 Granada
FTReal Sociedad4‑1 Huesca
FTReal Valladolid0‑2 Alaves
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlbacete2‑1 Rayo Vallecano
FTGijon2‑1 Ponferradina
FTLeganes2‑1 Oviedo
FTMalaga1‑1 Mirandes
FTReal Zaragoza0‑0 Sabadell
FTTenerife0‑0 Espanyol
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAE Prat1‑0 Cornella
FTAthletic Bilbao B0‑1 Racing Santander
FTBadajoz2‑0 CD Don Benito
FTCD Calahorra0‑1 CD Ebro
FTCD Covadonga1‑3 Oviedo B
FTCD Izarra0‑1 SD Tarazona
FTCDA Navalcarnero3‑0 Las Rozas CF
FTCelta Vigo B0‑1 Racing DE Ferrol
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2‑0 Atletico Baleares
FTClub Portugalete0‑0Amorebieta
FTCP Villarrobledo0‑0 Socuellamos
FTGimnastic0‑0Badalona
FTHercules2‑1 Atzeneta
FTInternacional De Madrid3‑1 Atletico Madrid B
FTLas Palmas Atletico0‑1 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTLeonesa0‑0Numancia
FTLinense0‑0 Tamaraceite
FTLorca Deportiva CF2‑2 CD El Ejido 2012
FTMarbella5‑1Marino Luanco
FTMarino Luanco2‑2 Lealtad
FTOrihuela CF0‑0Alcoyano
FTOsasuna B0‑2 Tudelano
FTPontevedra CF1‑1 Union de Salamanca
FTReal Madrid Castilla1‑2 Getafe B
FTRecreativo Huelva0‑1 Algeciras
FTSalamanca2‑0 Coruxo
FTSan Fernando CD0‑1 Cadiz B
FTSD Compostela0‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTSD Ejea1‑1 Haro Deportivo
FTSD Leioa0‑1 Real Union
FTSD Logrones2‑0 Ud Mutilvera
FTTalavera CF1‑2 Melilla
FTUCAM Murcia1‑0 Linares Deportivo
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa3‑0 La Nucia
FTUD Poblense1‑1 SS Reyes
FTUP Langreo2‑1 Valladolid B
FTValencia-Mestalla0‑0Pena Sport FC
FTVillanovense0‑0Merida AD
FTYeclano1‑3 Cordoba
FTZamora3‑2 Guijuelo
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTKalmar FF0‑0 Falkenbergs
FTMalmo3‑1 IFK Goteborg
FTOrebro SK3‑2 Helsingborg IF
FTOstersunds FK1‑3 Hammarby IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna0‑1 Dalkurd FF
FTAkropolis IF1‑3Norrby
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑1Degerfors
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTYoung Boys2‑1 FC Luzern
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTKinondoni MC1‑2 Young Africans
FTMwadui1‑6 JKT Tanzania
FTPolisi Tanzania FC0‑1 Biashara Mara United
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChonburi0‑3Chiangrai United
FTPolice Tero FC1‑3Muang Thong United
FTSukhothai FC2‑3Bangkok Glass
FTTrat FC2‑2Buriram United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor2‑0 Fatih Karagumruk
FTFenerbahce3‑1 Trabzonspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑1 Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor1‑3 Tuzlaspor
FTBandirmaspor0‑3 Adana Demirspor
FTIstanbulspor3‑0 Eskisehirspor
FTOsmanlispor1‑2 Balikesirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAgrispor 19702‑0Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTHuseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor2‑0Cizrespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTInhulets Petrove1‑1FC Mariupol
FTKolos Kovalivka2‑2FC Minaj
FTZorya Luhansk4‑0FC Rukh Vynnyky
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTMontevideo Wanderers2‑2 Rentistas
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago2‑2 NY Red Bulls
FTCincinnati0‑1 Minnesota United FC
FTHouston1‑1 Columbus
FTLos Angeles FC2‑0 LA Galaxy
FTNew York City3‑1Montreal
FTPhiladelphia5‑0Toronto FC
FTReal Salt Lake0‑0 FC Dallas
FTSporting KC4‑0 Colorado
FTVancouver2‑1 San Jose
USA flag USA USL League One
FTForward Madison FC2‑1 New England Revolution II
FTNorth Texas SC2‑1 South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTRichmond Kickers1‑2 Chattanooga
FTUnion Omaha1‑0 Inter Miami CF
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAtletico Venezuela2‑2Academia Puerto Cabello
FTCarabobo FC2‑2Estudiantes Merida
FTMetropolitanos FC2‑2Aragua FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTFLC Thanh Hoa1‑1Song Lam Nghe An
FTH?ng Linh Hà Tinh0‑1Viettel
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai2‑4Saigon FC
FTNam Dinh2‑3Hai Phong
FTQNK Quang Nam3‑1Da Nang

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top