The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 13‑Feb‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton0‑0Aston Villa
FTCrystal Palace0‑3Burnley
FTLeicester3‑1Liverpool
FTMan City3‑0Tottenham
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham0‑1Luton
FTCardiff3‑1Coventry
FTDerby2‑1Middlesbrough
FTHuddersfield2‑3Wycombe
FTNorwich4‑1Stoke
FTNott'm Forest0‑0Bournemouth
FTReading1‑2Millwall
FTWatford6‑0Bristol City
England flag England League 1
FTCharlton2‑3Gillingham
FTHull0‑1MK Dons
FTNorthampton0‑2Burton Albion
FTPlymouth1‑0Fleetwood Town
FTSunderland4‑1Doncaster
England flag England League 2
FTBolton1‑0Stevenage
FTCambridge Utd0‑0Southend
England flag England National League
FTStockport0‑0Aldershot
FTSutton Utd2‑0Boreham Wood
FTYeovil2‑0Altrincham
England flag England National League North / South
FTDorking Wanderers5‑0Welling
FTEastbourne Boro1‑1Concord Rangers
FTGloucester1‑1Chorley
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTOxford City4‑1Chelmsford
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders1‑3Carrick Rangers
FTLarne3‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTPortadown1‑1Cliftonville
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen0‑0St Mirren
FTDundee Utd3‑0Livingston
FTMotherwell1‑4Hamilton
FTRangers1‑0Kilmarnock
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1‑1Arbroath
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTBylis0‑1KF Laci
FTKastrioti0‑3Partizan Belgrade
FTSK Tirana0‑2Kukesi
FTVllaznia Shkoder1‑0Apolonia Fier
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj2‑2NC Magra
FTOlympique de Medea2‑1NA Hussein Dey
FTRC Relizane2‑1JSM Skikda
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTAldosivi1‑2Godoy Cruz
FTTalleres1‑0Parana
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑0Rapid Vienna
FTWolfsberger AC2‑1Admira Wacker
FTWSG Wattens2‑4Salzburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag1‑2Neftchi Baku
FTSumqayit3‑0Sabail
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
15:15Waasland-BeverenEupen
FTSint Truidense VV1‑2Zulte-Waregem
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG1‑1Bahia
FTGoias2‑0Botafogo ASF
FTSantos2‑0Coritiba
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCherno More Varna0‑0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTOFC Botev Vratsa1‑2Beroe Stara Zagora
FTSlavia Sofia0‑1CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLitex Lovech1‑1Fk Septemvri Simitli
FTNeftochimic Burgas 19621‑3Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich2‑1Sozopol
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑0Strumska Slava
CAF Champions League
FTEsperance2‑1Teungueth
FTHoroya AC2‑0Petro Atletico
FTMamelodi Sundowns2‑0Al Hilal Omdurman
FTTP Mazembe0‑0CR Belouizdad
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTUnion La Calera2‑3Curico Unido
FTUniversidad de Chile3‑1Antofagasta
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera0‑0CD Once Caldas
FTChico FC1‑2America de Cali
FTLa Equidad1‑0Millonarios
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico FC2‑3Leones FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0NK Osijek
FTHNK Gorica1‑0NK Sibenik
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTErmis Aradippou0‑2Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAhironas1‑0PAEEK
FTAris Limassol1‑1Onisilos Sotira
FTE.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias2‑0Asil Lisis
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas2‑2Anagennisi Deryneia
FTOmonia Aradippou3‑0A.E. Zakakiou
FTOthellos Athienou0‑2A.o. Ayias Napas
FTPO Xylotympou 20063‑1Akritas Chlorakas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFC Brno0‑0Zlin
FTOpava0‑0Pribram
FTSlavia Prague3‑0Pardubice
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg0‑0Vendsyssel FF
FTHB Koege1‑1Hobro
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab1‑3Petrojet
FTEl Gouna FC6‑1Kima Aswan
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila1‑1CD Municipal Limeño
FTCD Chalatenango3‑1Atlético Marte
FTJocoro Fc1‑2Firpo
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
11:00Pandurii TG JiuCraiova 1948
FTAkron Tolyatti2‑4RFS
FTCS Mioveni1‑2Rapid Bucuresti
FTDegerfors IF0‑0IK Brage
FTDjurgardens4‑0Orebro SK
FTFC Chayka1‑2FC Astana
FTGais1‑1Falkenbergs
FTGIF Sundsvall2‑1Dalkurd FF
FTGKS Tychy1‑3Puszcza Niepolomice
FTHalmstads3‑3Varbergs Bois
FTIFK Goteborg0‑0Helsingborg IF
FTKorona Kielce1‑0GKS Katowice
FTNeman Grodno2‑0FC Slutsk
FTSirius1‑1Flora Tallinn
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑0Samgurali
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑0Samgurali
FTVysocina Jihlava0‑1FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0‑0Dinamo Minsk
FTZalgiris3‑0Trakai
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTEIF0‑2PK35
FTFC Honka1‑0Haka
FTGnistan3‑0JIPPO Joensuu
FTHJK Helsinki2‑1HIFK Helsinki
FTIlves1‑2AC Oulu
FTJaro2‑1KPV Kokkola
FTKuPS Kuopio5‑2SJK
FTLahti3‑0FC KTP
FTMikkelin Palloilijat0‑3Klubi 04
FTTPS Turku2‑0Musan Salama
France flag France Ligue 1
FTOlympique Lyonnais1‑2Montpellier
FTParis Saint Germain2‑1Nice
FTReims1‑1Lens
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre1‑1Guingamp
FTCaen1‑0Chamois Niortais
FTChateauroux0‑1Le Havre
FTClermont1‑0Chambly Thelle
FTDunkerque1‑2Nancy
FTGrenoble0‑0Amiens
FTPau1‑1Paris FC
FTTroyes2‑1Rodez
France flag France National 1
FTBourg Peronnas1‑3Bastia
FTFC Bastia-Borgo3‑0Avranches
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑2Hoffenheim
FTLeverkusen2‑2Mainz
FTUnion Berlin0‑0Schalke
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑1Hertha Berlin
FTWerder Bremen0‑0Freiburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger0‑0Greuther Furth
FTHeidenheim2‑0Erzgebirge Aue
FTJahn Regensburg1‑1Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSV Sandhausen2‑3Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTKaiserslautern1‑1Bayern Munich II
FTTSV 1860 Munchen0‑0Hansa Rostock
FTWaldhof Mannheim0‑1Wehen Wiesbaden
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTWAFA0‑0Ashanti Gold SC
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis2‑1Atromitos
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑0Lamia
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTKissamikos FC1‑0OF Ierapetras
FTXanthi1‑0Trikala
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTHonved2‑3Budafoki
FTKisvarda FC2‑1Zalaegerszegi TE
FTPuskas Academia3‑2Paksi FC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin2‑2FC Goa
India flag India I-League
FTMinerva Punjab2‑0Chennai City FC
FTReal Kashmir4‑3North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
FTTRAU1‑3Gokulam FC
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran1‑2GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FTFoolad Khuzestan2‑0Padideh FC
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz1‑0Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC1‑2Aluminium Arak
FTSepahan2‑0Esteghlal
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
11:15Esteghlal KhuzestanGOL Reyhan Alborz
FTArman Gohar1‑2Fajr Sepasi
FTKarun Arvand Khorramshahr1‑2Shahrdari Astara
FTMalavan0‑0Navad Urmia
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr1‑0Khooshe Talaei Saveh
FTRayka Babol0‑0Mes Kerman
FTSorkhpooshan Pakdasht0‑1Shahin Bushehr
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod0‑0Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Haifa2‑2Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑1Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTNapoli1‑0Juventus
FTSpezia2‑0AC Milan
FTTorino0‑0Genoa
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCremonese1‑2Lecce
FTPescara0‑2Venezia
FTPordenone0‑1Cittadella
FTSalernitana1‑1Vicenza
FTSPAL1‑1Empoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C
14:00Imolese CalcioFano
14:00PotenzaTernana
16:30FermanaPerugia
FTAlbinoleffe0‑3Juventus U23
FTAlessandria0‑0Giana Erminio
FTCatania1‑0Virtus Francavilla
FTFoggia0‑2Catanzaro
FTJuve Stabia0‑1Avellino
FTLivorno3‑3Olbia
FTPalermo3‑1Bisceglie
FTPontedera1‑0Novara
FTPro Vercelli3‑0US Grosseto
FTVis Pesaro0‑1Virtus Verona
FTViterbese1‑0USD Cavese 1919
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara0‑2Hamrun Spartans FC
FTHibernians FC2‑0Mosta FC
FTSenglea Athletic0‑2Floriana
FTSt Lucia7‑0Tarxien Rainbows FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana2‑0Club Leon FC
FTMazatlan FC0‑3Atletico San Luis
FTPuebla4‑0FC Juarez
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida1‑0CR Khemis Zemamra
FTHassania Agadir1‑1MAT Tetouan
FTIttihad Tanger0‑1Rapide Club Oued Zem
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑2PSV Eindhoven
FTFC Groningen1‑0PEC Zwolle
FTHeracles Almelo0‑2Ajax
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑2Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap1‑0MVV Maastricht
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑0Telstar
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev0‑1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1‑1Podbeskidzie
FTPogon Szczecin0‑0Piast Gliwice
FTRakow Czestochowa0‑1Lechia Gdansk
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTCD Nacional2‑3Farense
FTPorto2‑2Boavista
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑3Rio Ave
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica2‑1Cova da Piedade
FTArouca0‑0Varzim
FTCovilha0‑0Vizela
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTRabo De Peixe0‑4Oriental Dragon
FTVianense3‑1Vidago
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Gharafa SC0‑1Al-Sailiya SC
FTAl Khoor2‑1Al-Kharitiyat
FTAl-Sadd3‑0Al Ahli Doha SC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTTargoviste1‑1UTA Arad
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh FC3‑2Al-Ain Atawlah
FTAl Nassr FC0‑4Al Shabab
FTAl-Taawon0‑2Al Qadasiya
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTMacva2‑1FK Metalac
FTMladost Lucani2‑2Radnik Surdulica
FTRadnicki Nis0‑1Red Star Belgrade
FTVozdovac1‑1Indjija
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
13:00SKF SeredFC Nitra
FTMSK Zilina4‑1Zlate Moravce
FTRuzomberok0‑0Slovan Bratislava
FTSpartak Trnava1‑0Senica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1‑1Ask Bravo
FTND Gorica2‑1Koper
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBloemfontein Celtic1‑1Chippa United
FTSupersport United2‑1Cape Town City
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona5‑1Alaves
FTEibar1‑1Real Valladolid
FTGranada1‑2Atletico Madrid
FTSevilla1‑0Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTMirandes3‑3Girona
FTReal Cartagena2‑2Rayo Vallecano
FTTenerife1‑0Ponferradina
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
17:00SD LeioaClub Portugalete
FTBarakaldo3‑0Real Union
FTCD Laredo1‑0Arenas Club de Getxo
FTFC Andorra1‑1Gimnastic
FTL'Hospitalet2‑3Cornella
FTLlagostera2‑2Badalona
FTLleida0‑3Espanyol B
FTMarino Luanco0‑0Cadiz B
FTMerida AD2‑0Socuellamos
FTOsasuna B1‑1Ud Mutilvera
FTReal Sociedad B2‑1Amorebieta
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion1‑1St Gallen
FTLausanne Sports3‑1Servette FC
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso1‑1Schaffhausen
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTMbeya City1‑1Young Africans
FTMwadui1‑2Biashara Mara United
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United2‑1Ratchaburi FC
FTBuriram United0‑1Bangkok Glass
FTPolice Tero FC2‑0Port FC
FTRayong FC0‑1Pattaya United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFatih Karagumruk1‑2Fenerbahce
FTKayserispor0‑0Ankaragucu
FTTrabzonspor1‑0Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye1‑4Samsunspor
FTAltay Izmir0‑4Keciorengucu
FTBandirmaspor2‑1Istanbulspor
FTUmraniyespor3‑0Eskisehirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTEyupspor0‑0Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev3‑1Olimpik Donetsk
FTFC Minaj1‑2FC Lviv
FTZorya Luhansk2‑1Desna Chernihiv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan1‑2Bani Yas
FTHatta3‑0Ajman
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC2‑2Al-Wahda
FTSharjah Cultural Club1‑2Al-Ain
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerro Largo1‑3Montevideo Wanderers

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top