The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 07‑Mar‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTLiverpool0‑1 Fulham
FTMan City0‑2 Man Utd
FTTottenham4‑1 Crystal Palace
FTWest Brom0‑0Newcastle
FTLiverpool0‑1 Fulham
FTMan City0‑2 Man Utd
FTTottenham4‑1 Crystal Palace
FTWest Brom0‑0 Newcastle
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee Utd0‑0 Celtic
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTBylis1‑1Teuta
FTKastrioti1‑2SK Tirana
FTPartizan Belgrade0‑1Skenderbeu
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArsenal de Sarandi0‑5 Estudiantes
FTColon2‑1 Aldosivi
FTSan Lorenzo1‑1 Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Colegiales1‑1Justo Jose de Urquiza
Armenia Premier League
FTShirak FC2‑2Ararat Armenia
Armenia 1st League
FTBKMA2‑3Pyunik II
FTWest Armenia3‑1Urartu II
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWellington3‑0 Perth
FTWestern United0‑1 Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna0‑0 Rapid Vienna
FTSalzburg4‑1 St Polten
FTSV Ried0‑4Wolfsberger AC
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Liefering6‑2SV Horn
FTGrazer AK0‑0Austria Vienna
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Budaiya0‑3Muharraq
FTMalkiya Club0‑0Busaiteen
Bangladesh Premier League
FTSheikn Jamal Dhanmondi Club2‑0Mohammedan SC Dhaka
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTBATE Borisov2‑1FC Vitebsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3‑0Neman Grodno
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht1‑1 KV Mechelen
FTClub Brugge3‑0 Zulte-Waregem
FTKRC Genk2‑0 Cercle Brugge
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑0 Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLommel Utd2‑1Club Brugge U23
FTRFC Seraing1‑1 Westerlo
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina3‑1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTCorinthians2‑1Ponte Preta
FTGuarani1‑1Red Bull Bragantino
FTItuano1‑1Mirassol
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTPalmeiras2‑0 Gremio
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTSete de Setembro PE0‑1Nautico
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTBoavista2‑0Bangu
FTFluminense0‑3Portuguesa RJ
FTNova Iguacu RJ0‑0Madureira RJ
FTVolta Redonda1‑0Vasco da Gama
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTAthletic Club Minas Gerais1‑0Boa Esporte
FTCoimbra0‑0Tombense
FTURT0‑2Cruzeiro
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTCE Bento Gonsalves0‑1Brasil de Pelotas
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑0Anápolis GO
FTGoias1‑0Vila Nova
FTIporá GO0‑0Goianésia GO
FTItumbiara GO0‑1Grêmio Anápolis GO
FTJaraguá EC GO0‑4Aparecidense GO
FTJataiense GO1‑1Clube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano GO
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTAmérica RN2‑0ASSU RN
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTBahia De Feira6‑3Fluminense de Feira
FTJuazeirense1‑3Atlético Alagoinhas
FTUNIRB0‑0Doce Mel BA
FTVitória da Conquista0‑0Bahia
Brazil flag Brazil Cearense
FTAtlético Cearense1‑1Pacajus CE
FTBarbalha CE1‑3Crato CE
FTFerroviário CE2‑1Caucaia CE
FTIcasa CE2‑2Guarany de Sobral CE
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑4Ludogorets
FTEtar3‑1 CSKA 1948
FTLevski Sofia2‑2Botev Plovdiv
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTSportist Svoge1‑0Litex Lovech
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali1‑0 Deportivo Pereira
FTCD Once Caldas0‑0Deportivo Cali
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑1 Atlético Nacional
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBarranquilla FC0‑1Atletico FC
FTDeportes Quindio2‑1Fortaleza EC
FTOrsomarso4‑2Bogota FC
FTReal San Andres0‑1Boca Juniors Cali
FTValledupar1‑2Cortulua
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTClub Sport Herediano2‑1Sporting San Jose
FTDeportivo Saprissa1‑2Grecia
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1‑5LD Alajuelense
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb2‑0 Rijeka
FTNK Osijek1‑1 HNK Gorica
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTBijelo Brdo2‑1Sesvete
FTDinamo Zagreb II1‑0Solin
FTHajduk Split II2‑1Croatia Zmijavci
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca2‑1Olympiakos Nicosia
FTErmis Aradippou1‑2Nea Salamis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTOmonia Psevda1‑1Digenis Akritas M.
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice1‑3 Mlada Boleslav
FTMFK Karvina1‑1 FC Brno
FTSlavia Prague2‑1 Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim0‑1MAS Taborsko
FTFK Varnsdorf2‑41.SK Prostejov
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov1‑3Afk Chrudim
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby2‑1 FC Copenhagen
FTFC Midtjylland0‑1 AGF Aarhus
FTNordsjaelland2‑2 AC Horsens
FTRanders Freja1‑2Lyngby BK
FTVejle2‑0 OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTSilkeborg2‑0HB Koege
FTVendsyssel FF1‑2FC Helsingor
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTEmelec1‑0 Delfin
FTLDU de Quito2‑1 Universidad Catolica
FTManta FC1‑0 Deportivo Cuenca
FTOlmedo0‑2 CSD Macara
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte0‑0CD Chalatenango
FTCD FAS0‑1Isidro Metapán
FTCD Sonsonate0‑1Once Deportivo
FTSanta Tecla FC0‑3Alianza FC (SLV)
Ethiopia Premier League
FTBahardar1‑0Hadiya Hosaena
FTWelayta Dicha1‑0Adama Kenema
Faroe Islands Premier League
FT07 Vestur0‑2B36 Torshavn
FTB680‑4KI Klaksvik
FTHB Torshavn5‑2NSI Runavik
FTVikingur Gota1‑0TB Tvoroyri
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAB Copenhagen2‑0FC Roskilde
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion1‑4FC Krumkacy
France flag Cup
FTAC Ajaccio1‑3 Lille
FTAngers5‑0 Club Franciscain
FTCanet Roussillon2‑1 Marseille
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld0‑0Union Berlin
FTFC Koln1‑1 Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig1‑0 SV Sandhausen
FTFortuna Dusseldorf3‑1 Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II2‑0 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTUnterhaching3‑0 Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTRW Essen2‑0Fortuna Koln
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBechem United1‑1Ebusua Dwarfs
FTBerekum Chelsea1‑1Medeama
FTDreams FC0‑1 Great Olympics
FTEleven Wonders1‑0Legon Cities
FTHearts of Oak4‑0 WAFA
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOlympiacos3‑0 Lamia
FTPanetolikos1‑0 Volos NFC
FTPaok2‑2 Aris Thessaloniki
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAE Karaiskakis2‑3OF Ierapetras
FTApollon Larissa0‑0Trikala
FTErgotelis6‑0Doxa Dramas
FTKissamikos FC0‑0Levadiakos
FTPanachaiki0‑1Diagoras Rodou
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
90+4CSD Comunicaciones3‑1Santa Lucia
FTClub Xelaju0‑0Deportivo Malacateco
FTCSYD Sacachispas0‑1Guastatoya
FTDeportivo Achuapa1‑2CSD Municipal
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTPuerto San José1‑1CD Suchitepequez
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon1‑1Honduras Progreso
FTCD Motagua3‑1Lobos UPNFM
Hong Kong Premier League
FTLee Man FC0‑0Happy Valley
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTBudafoki1‑2Videoton
FTHonved0‑1 Kisvarda FC
FTZalaegerszegi TE2‑2 Ferencvaros
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar0‑1Nyiregyhaza
FTBekescsaba1‑0ETO FC Gyor
FTBudaorsi SC0‑1Pecs MFC
FTGyirmot0‑0Szeged 2011
FTHaladas1‑0Soroksar SC
FTKazincbarcikai SC3‑1Debreceni EAC
FTSiofok1‑3FC Ajka
FTSzentlorinc SE0‑2Dorogi FC
FTSzolnok1‑0Vasas
Iceland flag Iceland League Cup
FTGrindavik3‑2Vikingur Olafsvik
FTSelfoss UML1‑0If Vestri
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTBaadraan Tehran3‑0Malavan
FTEsteghlal Molasani1‑1Shahin Bushehr
FTKhooshe Talaei Saveh1‑1Rayka Babol
FTMes Kerman0‑1Esteghlal Khuzestan
FTNavad Urmia0‑0Karun Arvand Khorramshahr
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr2‑1Qashqai
FTShahrdari Astara1‑0Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑2Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva0‑1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑0Hapoel Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma1‑0 Genoa
FTCrotone4‑2 Torino
FTFiorentina3‑3 Parma
FTNapoli3‑1 Bologna
FTSampdoria2‑2 Cagliari
FTVerona0‑2 AC Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTEmpoli1‑1 Cittadella
FTReggiana0‑4 Lecce
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAlessandria2‑1 Albinoleffe
FTAvellino2‑0 Paganese
FTBari0‑2 Potenza
FTBisceglie0‑3 Catania
FTCarpi3‑0 Modena
FTCesena0‑2 Vis Pesaro
FTComo1‑0 Pro Sesto
FTFano1‑1 Fermana
FTFeralpisalo4‑0 Virtus Verona
FTGiana Erminio1‑0 Livorno
FTGubbio3‑1 Ravenna
FTImolese Calcio0‑0Triestina
FTLucchese2‑1 Pontedera
FTMatelica5‑1Legnago Salus
FTNovara3‑0 Lecco
FTPadova1‑0 Perugia
FTPalermo2‑4 Juve Stabia
FTPergolettese0‑3Olbia
FTPistoiese0‑1 Pro Vercelli
FTPro Patria3‑0 Piacenza
FTRenate0‑0Carrarese
FTRenate0‑0Carrarese
FTSambenedettese1‑0 Arezzo
FTTeramo0‑0 Catanzaro
FTTurris1‑3 Foggia
FTUS Grosseto0‑1 Juventus U23
FTVibonese1‑1 Casertana
FTVirtus Francavilla1‑1 Ternana
FTViterbese2‑2 Monopoli
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTYokohama FM3‑3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC1‑1 JEF United Chiba
FTKyoto Sanga0‑0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTOkayama0‑1 Kanazawa
FTSC Sagamihara0‑0 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTTochigi SC0‑1 Blaublitz Akita
FTTokyo Verdy0‑2 Montedio Yamagata
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTGOR Mahia0‑2 KCB
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Feronikeli0‑1Kf Drita
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva0‑1FK Panevezys
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange1‑4Fola Esch
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0‑1US Mondorf les Bains
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg1‑0Union Titus Petange
FTUna Strassen1‑1RM Hamm Benfica
FTUS Hostert3‑1FC Victoria Rosport
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPerak0‑0MIFA
Malta Premier League
FTValletta2‑4Gudja United
FTZejtun Corinthians1‑1Sirens
Malta Challenge League
FTPembroke Athleta1‑1Qrendi
FTSt Andrews FC2‑0Swieqi United
FTSt. George's0‑2Mqabba
FTZebbug Rangers6‑2Qormi FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America2‑1 Club Leon FC
FTClub Atlas2‑0 FC Juarez
FTMazatlan FC1‑1 Guadalajara
FTMonterrey2‑1 Club Queretaro
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTSperanta1‑3Petrocub-Hincesti
FTZimbru1‑2Milsami Orhei
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRaja Casablanca1‑1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax3‑1 FC Groningen
FTFortuna Sittard1‑3 PSV Eindhoven
FTHeracles Almelo2‑1 PEC Zwolle
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑1 AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap1‑0FC Eindhoven
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTManagua FC3‑1CD Junior de Managua
FTReal Esteli1‑1Deportivo Ocotal
FTWalter Ferretti2‑0Real Madriz
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAdamawa United2‑0Akwa Starlets
FTHeartland2‑2 Abia Warriors
FTKano Pillars1‑1Enugu Rangers
FTKatsina United0‑0Sunshine Stars
FTNasarawa United1‑0Lobi Stars
FTPlateau United3‑1 MFM FC
FTRivers United2‑0Jigawa Golden Stars
FTWikki Tourists1‑1Kwara United
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica0‑0FC Academy Pandev
FTPelister1‑0Borec
FTShkendija0‑0Renova
FTShkupi0‑2FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTVardar1‑1Struga
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTTaraji Wadi Al-Nes2‑5Markaz Shabab Al Amarir
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTSol de America0‑2 Olimpia
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice2‑1 Stal Mielec
FTPogon Szczecin0‑1 Lech Poznan
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑1 Legia Warsaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy3‑1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTPuszcza Niepolomice4‑0 Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTPogon Siedlce0‑2Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTSKRA Czestochowa2‑0Slask Wroclaw II
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMaritimo0‑2 Moreirense
FTRio Ave2‑0 Farense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense0‑1GD Chaves
FTPenafiel1‑2Academica
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAmora FC5‑0Mineiro Aljustrelense
FTBelenenses II4‑1Sporting Ideal
FTBrito1‑2Pevidem SC
FTCaldas0‑1CA Pero Pinheiro
FTCD Pinhalnovense0‑1Moncarapachense
FTGD Fontinhas4‑1GD Fabril DO Barreiro
FTGuimaraes B0‑0AD Fafe
FTLoures1‑0UD Santarem
FTLusitano FCV4‑2Vila Cortez
FTMerelinense FC3‑2Bragança
FTOlimpico Montijo1‑3CF Estrela Da Amadora
FTOliveira Hospital1‑1Oleiros
FTOriental Dragon4‑3Real Sport Clube De Queluz
FTPedras Salgadas2‑0Vidago
FTRio Ave II1‑0Berco SC
FTSalgueiros1‑0Paredes
FTSporting Lisbon B4‑0Rabo De Peixe
FTSU Sintrense1‑0União Almeirim
FTVila Real3‑1Trofense
FTVitoria de Sernache2‑0AC Marinhense
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Arabi Doha SC1‑0Qatar SC
FTAl Rayyan SC3‑1Al Ahli Doha SC
FTAl Wakrah1‑0Al-Sailiya SC
FTUmm-Salal SC0‑3Al-Sadd
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul3‑0 Suwon City FC
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑0 Seongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑2Busan I Park
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑0Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu2‑1 AFC Hermannstadt
FTSteaua Bucharest1‑0 Gaz Metan Medias
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara1‑0Metaloglobus
FTCS Luceafarul Oradea2‑1CSM Scolar Resita
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi2‑2Ripensia Timisoara
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow2‑0 Tambov
FTSpartak Moscow6‑1 FC Krasnodar
FTUral0‑0 Ufa
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Spartak Nalchik3‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTFC Yessentuki1‑3Krasnodar-3
FTFK Makhachkala3‑1Tuapse
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Metalac2‑1 Vozdovac
FTFK Rad0‑5 Partizan Belgrade
FTIndjija0‑1 Radnik Surdulica
FTMacva3‑1Proleter Novi SAD
FTNovi Pazar2‑1 FK Spartak Subotica
FTRadnicki Nis2‑0 TSC Backa Topola
FTRed Star Belgrade2‑0 FK Cukaricki
FTVojvodina2‑0 Javor
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTDinamo Vranje1‑3Fk Imt Beograd
FTRadnicki Sremska Mitrovica1‑1Kabel
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTZilina B3‑1Slovan Bratislava B
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑0NK Celje
FTTabor Sezana0‑0Ask Bravo
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards1‑3 Golden Arrows
FTMoroka Swallows1‑1 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTFC Seoul3‑0 Suwon City FC
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑0 Seongnam FC Red Card
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑1 Granada
FTAtletico Madrid1‑1 Real Madrid
FTHuesca3‑4 Celta de Vigo
FTReal Sociedad1‑0 Levante
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTGirona0‑1 Almeria
FTMalaga2‑0 Sabadell
FTPonferradina2‑2 Gijon
FTReal Mallorca2‑1 Real Cartagena
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlcoyano1‑2 Pena Deportiva
FTAmorebieta2‑1SD Leioa
FTArenas Club de Getxo0‑0Real Union
FTAtletico Madrid B1‑0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTBadalona1‑0 FC Andorra
FTBarcelona B4‑2 Llagostera
FTCordoba2‑2 Real Murcia
FTCornella4‑3 Espanyol B
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑0 Pontevedra CF
FTGimnastic1‑0Lleida
FTGranada B3‑2Lorca Deportiva CF
FTGuijuelo0‑1 Union de Salamanca
FTHaro Deportivo1‑0Ud Mutilvera
FTInternacional De Madrid1‑2 Real Madrid Castilla
FTLa Nucia1‑0Atzeneta
FTLas Rozas CF3‑2Atletico Baleares
FTLevante B1‑0 Valencia-Mestalla
FTLinares Deportivo2‑0 CD El Ejido 2012
FTLinense0‑0San Fernando CD
FTMarbella0‑0Las Palmas Atletico
FTMarino Luanco3‑1CD Covadonga
FTMelilla1‑1 CD Don Benito
FTMerida AD0‑1 Extremadura
FTNumancia0‑1 Burgos
FTOsasuna B1‑1SD Logrones
FTOviedo B1‑0 Sporting Gijon B
FTRacing Santander0‑1 Real Sociedad B
FTSalamanca1‑1 Zamora
FTSD Ejea0‑0CD Calahorra
FTSevilla B0‑0 Betis B
FTSocuellamos1‑0 Villarrubia
FTSS Reyes1‑0Getafe B
FTTalavera CF2‑1CP Villarrobledo
FTTamaraceite0‑0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTTudelano1‑0 CD Izarra
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2‑0 Orihuela CF
FTUD Poblense1‑1CDA Navalcarnero
FTUE Olot1‑2 L'Hospitalet
FTVillanovense0‑0Badajoz
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTAFC Eskilstuna4‑1Oskarshamns AIK
FTAkropolis IF0‑2Landskrona Bois
FTDalkurd FF5‑0IK Gauthiod
FTGIF Sundsvall2‑3Sandvikens IF
FTHacken1‑1Helsingborg IF
FTHammarby IF3‑2AIK Solna
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑1IFK Goteborg
FTMjallby AIF0‑1Ostersunds FK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano0‑1 FC Zurich
FTFC Luzern4‑2 St Gallen
FTLausanne Sports1‑3 FC Sion
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union0‑0Kinondoni MC
FTMtibwa Sugar0‑2 Gwambina FC
FTPolisi Tanzania FC1‑1 Young Africans
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass0‑0Chiangrai United
FTPort FC2‑2Bangkok United
FTRatchaburi FC0‑0Chonburi
FTSukhothai FC2‑3Pattaya United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin1‑1Etoile Metlaoui
FTClub Africain0‑0CS Sfaxien
FTEtoile du Sahel2‑0Slimane
FTOlympique de Beja0‑0Rejiche
FTStade Tunisien2‑0JS Kairouanaise
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTCs Msaken2‑1Egs Gafsa
FTKorba3‑0Jendouba Sport
FTMenzel Nour1‑0Oued Ellil
FTSbikha2‑3Club S Hammam-Lif
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFatih Karagumruk0‑1 Ankaragucu
FTGalatasaray2‑2 Sivasspor
FTGenclerbirligi0‑1 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTHatayspor1‑3 Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye3‑0Eskisehirspor
FTAltay Izmir5‑0 Tuzlaspor
FTBoluspor2‑1 Bursaspor
FTUmraniyespor3‑1 Giresunspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAlemdag Spor 18771‑1Belediye Derince
FTCankaya FK0‑0Fatsa Belediyespor
FTGolcukspor0‑1Batman Petrolspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev3‑0 FC Minaj
FTInhulets Petrove0‑0Kolos Kovalivka
FTZorya Luhansk4‑0FC Lviv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAjman3‑3Al-Wahda
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan5‑1Al-Dhafra
FTAl-Nasr SC2‑1Sharjah Cultural Club
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerro Largo3‑1 Plaza Colonia
FTClub Atletico Penarol2‑0 River Plate
FTDanubio0‑1 Liverpool
Zambia Premier League
FTForest Rangers1‑1Young Green Eagles
FTPower Dynamos1‑0Red Arrows
FTPrison Leopards0‑2Indeni

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top