The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 14‑Sep‑2021)

England Championship
FTBlackburn2‑0 Hull
FTBlackpool0‑3 Huddersfield
FTBournemouth2‑1 QPR
FTReading3‑1 Peterborough
FTSheffield Utd2‑2 Preston
FTWest Brom0‑0 Derby
England League One
FTLincoln City1‑1 Rotherham
England League Two
FTNewport County0‑1 Northampton
FTSutton Utd1‑0 Hartlepool
England National League
FTBoreham Wood2‑2 FC Halifax
FTChesterfield4‑2 Barnet
FTDagenham4‑2 Weymouth
FTEastleigh4‑1 Dover
FTGrimsby3‑1 Wrexham
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑2 Stockport
FTNotts County3‑2 Wealdstone
FTSolihull Moors2‑1 Torquay
FTSouthend2‑3 Aldershot
England EFL Trophy
FTIpswich1‑2 West Ham U21 Red Card
FTLeyton Orient1‑0 Southampton U21
FTMorecambe0‑1 Everton U21
FTTranmere4‑1 Leeds United U21
FTWalsall1‑0 Brighton U21 Red Card
England National League - North
FTBrackley1‑3 Darlington
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch2‑1Margate
FTBrightlingsea Regent1‑4Bishop's Stortford
FTCorinthian Casuals4‑0Cray Wanderers
FTEast Thurrock1‑1Folkestone Invicta
FTEnfield Town1‑0Haringey Borough
FTHorsham1‑1Bognor Regis
FTLeatherhead0‑4Worthing
FTMerstham1‑3Lewes
FTPotters Bar1‑3Cheshunt
FTWingate & Finchley3‑1Kingstonian
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAshton2‑2Grantham Town
FTAtherton Collieries0‑1Whitby
FTBasford Utd2‑0Gainsborough
FTFC United1‑0Bamber Bridge
FTHyde1‑0Stafford Rangers
FTMatlock9‑0Witton Albion
FTMickleover Sports0‑0Nantwich
FTMorpeth Town2‑2Lancaster City
FTRadcliffe Borough0‑4South Shields
FTScarborough Athletic0‑3Stalybridge
FTWarrington2‑2Buxton
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTDorchester0‑1Weston-S-Mare
FTFarnborough1‑3Harrow Borough
FTHayes & Yeading1‑0Kings Langley
FTPoole Town2‑2Taunton Town
FTSwindon Supermarine0‑0Gosport Borough
FTWalton Casuals2‑1Hendon
FTYate Town0‑2Truro City
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn2‑0 Hull
FTBlackpool0‑3 Huddersfield
FTBournemouth2‑1 QPR
FTReading3‑1 Peterborough
FTSheffield Utd2‑2 Preston
FTWest Brom0‑0 Derby
England flag England League 1
FTLincoln City1‑1 Rotherham
England flag England League 2
FTNewport County0‑1 Northampton
FTSutton Utd1‑0 Hartlepool
England flag England EFL Trophy
FTIpswich1‑2 West Ham U21
FTLeyton Orient1‑0 Southampton U21
FTMorecambe0‑1 Everton U21
FTTranmere4‑1 Leeds United Academy
FTWalsall1‑0 Brighton U21
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood2‑2 FC Halifax
FTChesterfield4‑2 Barnet
FTDagenham4‑2 Weymouth
FTEastleigh4‑1 Dover
FTGrimsby3‑1 Wrexham
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑2 Stockport
FTNotts County3‑2 Wealdstone
FTSolihull Moors2‑1 Torquay
FTSouthend2‑3 Aldershot
England flag England National League North / South
FTBrackley1‑3 Darlington
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland League Cup
FTBallyclare Comrades0‑4Linfield
FTBangor FC0‑5Coleraine
FTCliftonville2‑0H&W Welders
FTCrusaders5‑0Moyola Park
FTDundela0‑4Ballinamallard Utd
FTLarne4‑0Limavady United
FTLoughgall6‑2Lisburn Distillery
FTNewry City AFC1‑2Warrenpoint Town
Challenge Cup
FTRangers U210‑3Ayr
Scotland League One
FTAirdrie Utd2‑1 Alloa
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTRangers II0‑3 Ayr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd2‑1 Alloa
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTBarcelona0‑3 Bayern Munich
FTChelsea1‑0 Zenit St Petersburg
FTDynamo Kiev0‑0 Benfica
FTLille0‑0 Wolfsburg
FTMalmo0‑3 Juventus
FTSevilla1‑1 Salzburg
FTVillarreal2‑2 Atalanta
FTYoung Boys2‑1 Man Utd
UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Conference League
FTMaccabi Haifa0‑0 Feyenoord
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv4‑1 Alashkert
World UEFA Champions League
FTBarcelona0‑3 Bayern Munich
FTChelsea1‑0 Zenit St Petersburg
FTDynamo Kiev0‑0 Benfica
FTLille0‑0 Wolfsburg Red Card
FTMalmo0‑3 Juventus
FTRed Card Sevilla1‑1 Salzburg
FTRed Card Villarreal2‑2 Atalanta
FTYoung Boys2‑1 Man Utd Red Card
World UEFA Europa Conference League
FTMaccabi Haifa0‑0 Feyenoord
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv4‑1 Alashkert
AFC AFC Champions League
APSharjah Cultural Club1‑1Al-Wahda
APUlsan Hyundai0‑0 Kawasaki Frontale
FTAl Nassr FC1‑0 Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTFC Istiklol0‑1 Persepolis
FTNagoya Grampus Eight4‑2 Daegu FC
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArsenal de Sarandi0‑0 Colon
FTCentral Cordoba2‑0 Atletico Tucuman
FTGimnasia La Plata0‑0 Velez
FTTalleres2‑1 Platense
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTQuilmes AC2‑1Tigre
Argentina Primera Division
FTArsenal de Sarandi0‑0 Colon
FTCentral Cordoba2‑0 Atletico Tucuman
FTTalleres2‑1 Platense
Armenia 1st League
FTAlashkert II1‑1Urartu II
FTBKMA II0‑1Ararat-Armenia II
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTFC Kapaz0‑0FK Gabala II
FTKesla FK II5‑1Zaqatala
FTNeftchi Baku ii1‑2Sabah FK II
Bangladesh Premier League
FTBashundhara Kings3‑0Saif Sporting Club
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAlways Ready4‑0Real Santa Cruz
FTMunicipal Vinto0‑0Nacional Potosi
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTRecife0‑1 Internacional
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTColo Colo2‑0 Everton De Vina
FTLa Serena2‑0 O'Higgins
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Santa Cruz1‑0Deportes Temuco
Chile Primera Division
FTColo Colo2‑0 Everton De Vina
FTLa Serena2‑0 O'Higgins Red Card
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico Huila1‑2 Tolima
FTDeportes Quindio1‑2 Deportivo Pasto
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTFC Velke Mezirici0‑5Opava
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑3 Independiente del Valle
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves1‑0 HIFK Helsinki
FTKTP Kotka0‑1 SJK
FTIlves1‑0 HIFK Helsinki
FTKTP Kotka0‑1 SJK
France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1‑0 Paris FC Red Card
FTAC Ajaccio1‑0 Paris FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
12Club Xelaju0‑0Deportivo Achuapa
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers2‑1Dundalk
FTSligo Rovers2‑1Dundalk
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C
FTPadova1‑0Legnago Salus
Japan J. League Div.2
FTRenofa Yamaguchi4‑1 Kanazawa
FTV-Varen Nagasaki5‑1 Montedio Yamagata
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTRenofa Yamaguchi4‑1 Kanazawa
FTV-Varen Nagasaki5‑1 Montedio Yamagata
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTBlama0‑2Moghayer Al Sarhan
Macedonia First League
FTShkendija0‑0Shkupi
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTKuching FA2‑0Skuad Projek
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca1‑2 Toluca
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
6Correcaminos UAT0‑0Pumas Tabasco
FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC2‑1Mineros de Zacatecas
Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca1‑2 Toluca
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTShkendija0‑0Shkupi
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTAl-Birah Institution0‑1Markez Balata
FTJabal Al Mukaber Club3‑1Markaz Tulkarm
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Mesaimeer1‑3Al Markhiya
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCS Luceafarul Oradea1‑1AFC Hermannstadt
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTArsenal Tula II1‑0Zenit Penza
FTAvangard Kursk2‑0Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FTBaltika BFU1‑2LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTChertanovo Moscow1‑2Shinnik
FTFC Chita1‑1Kairat Moskva
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul0‑0Torpedo Miass
FTFC Kazanka Moscow1‑1FK Dinamo Moskva II
FTFC Salyut Belgorod3‑0Dinamo Vladivostok
FTFK Kaluga2‑1Fakel II
FTFK Khimik Dzerzhinsk2‑1Znamya Truda
FTFK Kolomna2‑2Rodina
FTFK Ryazan0‑1FC Sokol Saratov
FTIrtysh Omsk3‑1Spartak Tuymazy
FTKvant Obninsk1‑3Peresvet Podolsk
FTLeningradets2‑0Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTOlimp Dolgoprudny II1‑1Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTSaransk3‑0Metalurg Vidnoe
FTSKA Khabarovsk II3‑2Fc Khimki-M
FTTorpedo Vladimir2‑1FC Murom
FTTver FC0‑0Dinamo St Petersburg
FTZnamya Noginsk0‑1Saturn Ramenskoye
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Jabalain1‑2AL Khaleej Saihat FC
FTAl Sahel0‑1Al Wehda
FTAl-Ain Atawlah1‑1Al-Shoalah
FTAl-Kawkab0‑1Najran
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTFc Pata0‑4Spartak Trnava
FTMFK Slovan Sabinov0‑4Zemplin
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu0‑0 Supersport United
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHelsingborg IF1‑1 Trelleborgs FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTThun1‑0FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑2 Umraniyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTBandirmaspor1‑2 Eyupspor
USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus2‑1 NY Red Bulls
FTRed Card New York City3‑3 FC Dallas
FTRed Card Toronto FC0‑1 Inter Miami CF
Uzbekistan Super League
FTKokand 19122‑2Mash Al Mubarek

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top