The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 19‑Sep‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton2‑1 Leicester
FTTottenham0‑3 Chelsea
FTWest Ham1‑2 Man Utd
FTBrighton2‑1 Leicester
FTTottenham0‑3 Chelsea
FTWest Ham1‑2 Man Utd
FA Cup
FTLonglevens1‑3Gloucester
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee Utd1‑0 Dundee
FTLivingston1‑0 Celtic
FTRangers1‑1 Motherwell
FTDundee Utd1‑0 Dundee
FTLivingston1‑0 Celtic
FTRangers1‑1 Motherwell
FA Cup
FTLothian Hutchison2‑2Edinburgh University
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKukesi3‑1Kastrioti
FTSK Tirana1‑1Egnatia Rrogozhine
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAtletico Tucuman1‑2 Boca Juniors
FTColon1‑0 Central Cordoba
FTHuracan0‑1 Independiente
FTParana1‑2 Estudiantes
FTPlatense0‑0 Argentinos Juniors
FTRacing Club1‑2 Talleres
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAlmirante Brown1‑0Deportivo Riestra
FTAtlanta1‑1CA Temperley
FTCA Alvarado0‑1Quilmes AC
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1‑2Tristan Suarez
FTSan Telmo0‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina Primera Division
FTColon1‑0 Central Cordoba
FTHuracan0‑1 Independiente
FTPatronato1‑2 Estudiantes
FTPlatense0‑0 Argentinos Juniors
FTRiver Plate1‑0Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTBoca Unidos3‑0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTCA Chaco For Ever0‑0Defensores VR
FTCentral Norte3‑2Union de Sunchales
FTCirculo Deportivo0‑2Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTCiudad de Bolívar1‑1Sol de Mayo
FTClub Cipolletti1‑0Villa Mitre
FTClub Sportivo Penarol1‑2Juventud Unida Universitario
FTDeportivo Madryn2‑0Huracan
FTDouglas Haig2‑1Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTIndependiente Chivilcoy0‑0Desamparados
FTRacing de Cordoba3‑2Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTSportivo Estudiantes1‑2Sansinena
FTSportivo Las Parejas1‑1Gimnasia y Tiro
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Klagenfurt1‑1 LASK Linz
FTSalzburg2‑0 Rapid Vienna
FTSturm Graz5‑0 WSG Wattens
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTRapid Vienna2‑1Grazer AK
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAustria Klagenfurt1‑1 LASK Linz
FTSalzburg2‑0 Rapid Vienna
FTSturm Graz5‑0WSG Wattens
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku3‑0Keshla FC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Minsk2‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTFC Vitebsk3‑1 Minsk
FTNeman Grodno5‑0 FC Smorgon
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Minsk2‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTFC Vitebsk3‑1 Minsk
FTNeman Grodno5‑0 FC Smorgon
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKortrijk1‑0 Gent
FTRoyal Antwerp2‑1 RFC Seraing
FTSint Truidense VV1‑2 KRC Genk
FTStandard de Liege0‑1 Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLommel Utd3‑1Lierse
FTWesterlo2‑2 Deinze
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTKortrijk1‑0 Gent
FTRoyal Antwerp2‑1 RFC Seraing
FTSint Truidense VV1‑2 KRC Genk
FTRed Card Red Card Standard de Liege0‑1 Anderlecht
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLommel Utd3‑1Lierse
FTWesterlo2‑2 Deinze
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAurora2‑0Blooming
FTIndependiente Petrolero2‑1Bolivar
FTNacional Potosi0‑2Always Ready
FTThe Strongest3‑1Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG3‑0 Recife
FTBahia1‑1 Red Bull Bragantino
FTCA Paranaense2‑1 Juventude
FTCeara0‑0 Santos
FTCorinthians1‑1 America MG
FTInternacional1‑0 Fortaleza EC
FTSao Paulo2‑1 Atletico Goianiense
FTBahia1‑1 Red Bull Bragantino
FTCeara0‑0 Santos
FTCorinthians1‑1 America MG
FTFlamengo0‑1Gremio
FTRed Card Internacional De Madrid1‑0Fortaleza EC Red Card
FTSao Paulo2‑1 Atletico Goianiense
Brazil Serie B
FTVasco da Gama1‑1 Cruzeiro
FTGoias2‑1 Brasil de Pelotas
FTVasco da Gama1‑1 Cruzeiro
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTManaus1‑1Ferroviário CE
FTNovorizontino1‑0Parana
FTTombense2‑1CD Santa Cruz
FTYpiranga Erechim0‑0Ituano
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTOFC Botev Vratsa2‑4CSKA Sofia
FTSlavia Sofia1‑0Ludogorets
CAF Champions League
FTASEC Mimosas1‑0Teungueth
FTCR Belouizdad2‑0Akwa United
CAF Confederations Cup
FTAl Ahli Tripoli4‑0Hay Al Wadi
FTSan Pedro0‑0ASFA Yennega
Canada Premier League
FTPacific FC1‑1Atlético Ottawa
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali2‑3CD Jaguares
FTAtletico Junior1‑3Atlético Nacional
FTMillonarios3‑1Atletico Huila
FTTolima1‑1Deportivo Cali
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico FC0‑3Fortaleza EC
FTBarranquilla FC2‑2Cortulua
FTLeones FC2‑0Real Cartagena
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines1‑1Grecia
FTGuadalupe FC0‑2Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Osijek3‑2 HNK Gorica
Croatia Prva HNL
FTNK Osijek3‑2 HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApollon Limassol2‑1 Apoel Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTErmis Aradippou1‑1Onisilos Sotira
FTKarmiotissa Polemidion0‑1Omonia 29IS Maiou
FTOlympiada Lympion0‑1Ahironas
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApollon Limassol2‑1 Apoel Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19051‑5 Slavia Prague
FTMFK Karvina1‑1 Teplice
FTSparta Prague1‑1 FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Brno2‑1FK Viktoria Zizkov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTAdmira Praha2‑0Sokolov
FTFc Banik Ostrava B3‑0SFK Vrchovina
FTFK Dukla Praha B0‑0FC Slovan Liberec B
FTPardubice II3‑1FK Chlumec NC
FTSlavia Praha II4‑1Sokol Hostouň
FTSlovacko B2‑0FC Fastav Zlin B
FTViktoria Plzeň II1‑0Povltava FA
FTZnojmo2‑2Fc Vysocina Jihlava B
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBohemians 19051‑5 Slavia Prague
FTMFK Karvina1‑1 Teplice
FTSparta Prague1‑1 FK Baumit Jablonec
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Copenhagen0‑1 FC Midtjylland
FTRanders Freja3‑2Nordsjaelland
FTSonderjyskE1‑0 Brondby
FTVejle1‑1 Viborg
Denmark Superligaen
FTFC Copenhagen0‑1 FC Midtjylland Red Card
FTRanders Freja3‑2Nordsjaelland
FTSonderjyskE1‑0 Brondby
FTVejle1‑1 Viborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF3‑2Vendsyssel FF
FTNykoebing FC4‑1Jammerbugt FC
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTNaestved4‑0Middelfart
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FT9 De Octubre1‑1CSD Macara
FTDelfin1‑2Aucas
FTOlmedo2‑5Mushuc Runa SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)2‑1CD Águila
FTCD Chalatenango1‑1CD Municipal Limeño
FTCD FAS3‑0Isidro Metapán
FTFirpo0‑0Santa Tecla FC
FTPlatense1‑1Jocoro Fc
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFlora Tallinn2‑0Nomme Kalju
FTTammeka Tartu2‑5Paide Linnameeskond
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTB36 Torshavn5‑0IF Fuglafjordur
FTHB Torshavn4‑1EB Streymur
FTKI Klaksvik4‑007 Vestur
FTNSI Runavik7‑2TB Tvoroyri
FTVikingur Gota3‑1B68
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka0‑0 HJK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF2‑3VPS Vaasa
FTGnistan1‑0JIPPO Joensuu
FTKlubi 042‑4TPS Turku
FTMusan Salama1‑5Jaro
FTPK353‑1Mikkelin Palloilijat
FTRoPS Rovaniemi3‑3KPV Kokkola
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTKiffen2‑0MyPa-47
FTPeka1‑2Keski-Uusimaa
FTPEPO Lappeenranta2‑0Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
FTSJK Akatemia2‑0Vaajakoski
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka0‑0 HJK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers1‑4 Nantes
FTClermont1‑1 Brest
FTMarseille2‑0 Rennes
FTNice2‑2 Monaco
FTParis Saint Germain2‑1 Olympique Lyonnais
FTReims0‑0 Lorient
FTTroyes1‑1 Montpellier
FTAngers1‑4 Nantes
FTRed Card Clermont1‑1 Brest
FTMarseille2‑0 Rennes
FTNice2‑2 Monaco
FTParis Saint Germain2‑1 Olympique Lyonnais
FTReims0‑0 Lorient
FTTroyes1‑1 Montpellier Red Card
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTDinamo Zugdidi1‑4FC Merani Tbilisi
FTFC Rustavi5‑1FC WIT Georgia
FTGareji3‑2FC Merani Martvili
FTShevardeni1‑1Gagra Tbilisi
FTSioni2‑0Chikhura
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund4‑2 Union Berlin
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑3 Leverkusen
FTWolfsburg1‑1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBorussia Dortmund4‑2 Union Berlin
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑3 Leverkusen Red Card
FTWolfsburg1‑1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑4 SC Paderborn 07
FTSt Pauli4‑1 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTRed Card SV Darmstadt 981‑0 Dynamo Dresden Red Card
Germany Liga 3
FTSC Freiburg II2‑0 Viktoria Berlin
FTVerl0‑2 Kaiserslautern
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑4 SC Paderborn 07
FTSt Pauli4‑1 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑0 Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTSC Freiburg II2‑0 Viktoria Berlin
FTVerl0‑2 Kaiserslautern
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis1‑3 Volos NFC
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑1 Paok
FTAtromitos1‑2 Panetolikos
FTLamia1‑2 Olympiacos
FTOFI3‑3 AEK Athens
FTApollon Smyrnis1‑3Volos NFC
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑1 Paok
FTRed Card Atromitos1‑2 Panetolikos
FTLamia1‑2 Olympiacos
FTOFI3‑3 AEK Athens Red Card
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCSD Municipal2‑1Coban Imperial
FTSolola FC3‑0Nueva Concepcion
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTChimaltenango FC1‑1Agua Blanca
FTPlataneros2‑1Deportivo Reu
FTSanarate1‑2Juventud Pinulteca
FTZacapa Tellioz0‑1Deportivo Mictlan
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Olimpia4‑0Victoria
FTCD Platense2‑3Real Sociedad
FTLobos UPNFM2‑2CD Motagua
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FT IA Akranes5‑0Fylkir Reykjavik
FTHafnarfjordur1‑0Breidablik
FTKR Reykjavik1‑2Vikingur Reykjavik
FTLeiknir Reykjavik0‑1Keflavik
FTValur Reykjavík1‑4KA Akureyri
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTIBV Vestmann0‑0If Vestri
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersipura Jayapura0‑0 Persija Jakarta
FTPSS Sleman2‑1 Arema FC
Indonesia Super League
FTPersipura Jayapura0‑0 Persija Jakarta
FTPSS Sleman2‑1 Arema FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem1‑1 Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Hadera0‑0Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Haifa1‑0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTAgudat Sport Ashdod F.C.5‑1Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTBnei Yehuda2‑4Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FTHapoel Afula0‑0Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Kfar Saba1‑1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTHapoel Raanana1‑3Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTHapoel Umm al-Fahm3‑1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTSC Kfar Qasem2‑1Maccabi Bnei Raina FC
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC2‑0Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBeitar Jerusalem1‑1 Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Hadera0‑0Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Haifa1‑0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTEmpoli0‑3 Sampdoria
FTJuventus1‑1 AC Milan
FTLazio2‑2 Cagliari
FTVenezia1‑2 Spezia
FTVerona3‑2 AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTParma1‑2 Cremonese
Italy Serie A
FTEmpoli0‑3 Sampdoria
FTJuventus1‑1 AC Milan
FTLazio2‑2 Cagliari Red Card
FTVenezia1‑2 Spezia
FTVerona3‑2 AS Roma
Italy Serie B
FTRed Card Parma1‑2 Cremonese
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe1‑0 Mantova
FTCarrarese2‑1 US Grosseto
FTCatania1‑2 Bari
FTFermana0‑4 Modena
FTFidelis Andria1‑1 Vibonese
FTImolese Calcio0‑0 Siena
FTJuventus U230‑2 Pro Vercelli
FTLatina1‑1 Foggia
FTLecco1‑0 Feralpisalo
FTLucchese2‑1 Olbia
FTMatelica2‑0 Pontedera
FTMessina1‑0 Virtus Francavilla
FTMontevarchi Calcio1‑2 Pescara
FTPadova2‑0 Triestina
FTPaganese2‑1 Taranto
FTPalermo0‑0 Catanzaro
FTPiacenza1‑1 Pro Patria
FTPotenza1‑1 Nuova Monterosi
FTSeregno0‑1 Renate
FTSudtirol1‑0 Pergolettese
FTTeramo1‑2 Vis Pesaro
FTTrento1‑0 Giana Erminio
FTTurris0‑1 AZ Picerno
FTVirtus Verona1‑1Legnago Salus
FTViterbese0‑1 Cesena
Japan J. League Div.2
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑1 Kitakyushu
FTKanazawa1‑1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTSC Sagamihara2‑0 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTTokyo Verdy1‑3 Albirex Niigata
Japan J. League Div.3
FTAzul Claro Numazu0‑2Kamatamare Sanuki
FTFujieda MYFC1‑0Fukushima United
FTGrulla Morioka0‑1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTNagano Parceiro0‑2 Roasso Kumamoto
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑1 Kitakyushu
FTKanazawa1‑1 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTSC Sagamihara2‑0 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTTokyo Verdy1‑3 Albirex Niigata
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTAzul Claro Numazu0‑2Kamatamare Sanuki
FTFujieda MYFC1‑0Fukushima United
FTGrulla Morioka0‑1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTNagano Parceiro0‑2 Roasso Kumamoto
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKaisar Kyzylorda1‑2Shakhter Karagandy
FTTaraz0‑0Tobol Kustanai
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKenya Police1‑0 Vihiga United
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drenica Skenderaj0‑0Kf Drita
Latvia flag Latvia Cup
FTLiepajas Metalurgs2‑0Valmieras FK
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTHegelmann Litauen1‑0FK Panevezys
FTTrakai4‑0Nevezis
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTKauno Žalgiris II0‑1Lietava Jonava
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Rodange 911‑4Differdange
FTUna Strassen2‑2Fola Esch
Macedonia First League
FTBregalnica Stip2‑0FK Tikves
FTFK Makedonija GP0‑2Rabotnicki
FTFK Skopje0‑2Shkendija
FTPelister0‑0Akademija Pandev
FTRenova1‑0FK Struga
FTShkupi3‑0Borec Veles
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC0‑1Balzan
FTSliema Wanderers FC2‑3Gudja United
Malta Challenge League
FTMarsa1‑1Luqa St. Andrew
FTMqabba2‑1Vittoriosa Stars
FTPembroke Athleta4‑1Melita
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC0‑1 FC Juarez
FTGuadalajara1‑0 CF Pachuca
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑2Pumas UNAM
FTToluca3‑1 Club America
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC1‑1Celaya
Mexico Liga MX
FTCruz Azul2‑0 Club Queretaro
FTGuadalajara1‑0 CF Pachuca
FTMazatlan FC2‑2 Pumas UNAM
FTRed Card Toluca3‑1 Club America Red Card
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Zimbru1‑1Sheriff Tiraspol
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTFC Zimbru1‑1Sheriff Tiraspol
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTDecic Tuzi0‑1FK Mornar Bar
FTSutjeska0‑0Petrovac
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTFK Bokelj1‑0Grbalj Radanovici
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRaja Casablanca2‑1OCK Khouribga
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0‑2Wydad Casablanca
FTRSB Berkane1‑1Olympic Club de Safi
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑0 PEC Zwolle
FTHeracles Almelo3‑2 AZ Alkmaar Red Card
FTPSV Eindhoven0‑4 Feyenoord
FTRed Card Vitesse Arnhem1‑4 Twente
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑0 PEC Zwolle
FTHeracles Almelo3‑2 AZ Alkmaar
FTPSV Eindhoven0‑4 Feyenoord
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑4 Twente
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBregalnica Stip2‑0FK Tikves
FTFK Makedonija GP0‑2Rabotnicki
FTFK Skopje0‑2Shkendija
FTPelister0‑0Akademija Pandev
FTRenova1‑0FK Struga
FTShkupi3‑0Borec Veles
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMjondalen1‑1 Sandefjord
FTSarpsborg1‑3 Rosenborg
FTTromso1‑1 Brann
FTValerenga1‑1 Molde
FTViking FK1‑3 Bodo/Glimt
FTMjondalen1‑1 Sandefjord
FTSarpsborg1‑3 Rosenborg
FTTromso1‑1 Brann Red Card
FTValerenga1‑1 Molde
FTViking FK1‑3 Bodo/Glimt
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTFredrikstad2‑0Ull/Kisa
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTFlekkerøy IL2‑1Odds BK II
FTIF Floeya2‑6Hoedd
FTKongsvinger5‑0Senja
FTLevanger0‑1Egersund
FTNardo2‑2Arendal Fotball
FTTromsdalen2‑0Asker
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTAlianza1‑0CD Universitario
FTPlaza Amador1‑1San Francisco FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno0‑0Guarani
FTSol de America0‑112 De Octubre De Itaugua
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTSport Huancayo3‑1Universidad San Martin
FTUniversitario de Deportes0‑2Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze1‑0 Warta Poznan
FTLegia Warsaw3‑1 Gornik Leczna
FTStal Mielec0‑3 Rakow Czestochowa
FTGornik Zabrze1‑0 Warta Poznan
FTLegia Warsaw3‑1 Gornik Leczna
FTStal Mielec0‑3 Rakow Czestochowa Red Card
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Tychy1‑1 Widzew Lodz
FTOdra Opole2‑0 Stomil Olsztyn
FTPuszcza Niepolomice2‑2 Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy1‑1 Widzew Lodz
FTOdra Opole2‑0 Stomil Olsztyn
FTPuszcza Niepolomice2‑2 Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTHutnik Nowa Huta1‑0Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTPogon Siedlce1‑2Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FTRadunia Stezyca3‑0PKS Olimpia Elblag
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTEstoril-Praia0‑1 Sporting Lisbon
FTPorto5‑0 Moreirense
FTVizela1‑1 Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Nacional1‑2Casa Pia
FTFarense2‑2 Benfica B
FTGD Chaves4‑2Porto B
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTEstoril-Praia0‑1 Sporting Lisbon
FTPorto5‑0 Moreirense
FTVizela1‑1 Pacos Ferreira Red Card
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTCD Nacional1‑2Casa Pia
FTRed Card Farense2‑2 Benfica B
FTGD Chaves4‑2Porto B
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAC Marinhense0‑0Sertanense
FTBenfica Castelo Branco0‑0Vitoria de Sernache
FTCD Pinhalnovense0‑0Moncarapachense
FTLouletano0‑0Esperanca De Lagos
FTMerelinense FC0‑0Limianos
FTOleiros1‑0Praiense
FTSacavenense0‑0Loures
FTSU Sintrense0‑0CA Pero Pinheiro
FTTirsense0‑0Paredes
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul2‑1 Suwon City FC
FTIncheon United0‑1 Seongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa0‑1Ansan Greeners
FTSeoul E-Land FC2‑1Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest1‑2 Botosani
FTFC Clinceni0‑1 Arges Pitesti
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0‑0 UTA Arad
FTDinamo Bucharest1‑2 Botosani
FTFC Clinceni0‑1 Arges Pitesti
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0‑0 UTA Arad
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTSochi0‑1 Dynamo Moscow
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod2‑3Arsenal Tula
FTSochi0‑1 Dynamo Moscow
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod2‑3Arsenal Tula
Russia Football National League
FTAlania Vladikavkaz5‑0 Metallurg Lipetsk
FTDolgoprudny1‑1 SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑0 Akron Tolyatti
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑2 Baltika
FTKamaz Chelny0‑1 FK Neftekhimik
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑4 Fakel Voronezh
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑2Volgar Astrakhan
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑1FC Orenburg
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑3Tomsk
FTAlania Vladikavkaz5‑0 Metallurg Lipetsk
FTDolgoprudny1‑1 SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑0 Akron Tolyatti
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑2 Baltika
FTKamaz Chelny0‑1 FK Neftekhimik
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑4 Fakel Voronezh
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑2Volgar Astrakhan
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑1FC Orenburg
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑3Tomsk
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTShinnik5‑0FK Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑1 Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑1 Red Star Belgrade
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑2 MSK Zilina
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFC Rohoznik1‑2Dubnica
Slovakia Super Liga
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑2 MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTKoper0‑1 Ask Bravo
FTMaribor1‑2 NS Mura
FTTabor Sezana4‑0 NK Aluminij
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNK Krsko0‑0NK Krka
FTNK Rogaska0‑0ND Gorica
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTKoper0‑1 Ask Bravo
FTRed Card Maribor1‑2 NS Mura
FTTabor Sežana4‑0 NK Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMamelodi Sundowns3‑0 TS Galaxy FC
FTMoroka Swallows0‑3 Supersport United
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTMamelodi Sundowns3‑0 TS Galaxy FC
FTMoroka Swallows0‑3 Supersport United
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTFC Seoul2‑1 Suwon City FC
FTIncheon United0‑1 Seongnam FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Betis2‑2 Espanyol
FTReal Mallorca0‑0 Villarreal
FTReal Sociedad0‑0 Sevilla
FTValencia1‑2 Real Madrid
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTEibar3‑2 Gijon
FTHuesca0‑0 Fuenlabrada
FTPonferradina4‑0 Malaga
FTTenerife1‑2 Mirandes
Spain La Liga
FTRed Card Real Betis2‑2 Espanyol
FTReal Mallorca0‑0 Villarreal
FTReal Sociedad0‑0 Sevilla
FTValencia1‑2 Real Madrid
Spain Segunda Division
FTEibar3‑2 Gijon
FTRed Card Huesca0‑0 Fuenlabrada
FTPonferradina4‑0 Malaga Red Card
FTTenerife1‑2 Mirandes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAD Ceuta FC0‑0Las Palmas Atletico
FTAtletico Mancha Real2‑0Toledo
FTCD Ebro1‑1CE Andratx
FTCD El Ejido 20120‑1Atletico Pulpileno
FTCD Teruel2‑2 CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FTCelta Vigo B2‑1 Racing Santander
FTEspanyol B1‑0 Badalona
FTInternacional De Madrid3‑2 Leonesa
FTLa Nucia0‑0Socuellamos
FTLinense0‑4 Algeciras
FTReal Madrid Castilla2‑1 Gimnastic
FTSabadell1‑3 Barcelona B
FTSD Formentera1‑1 SD Tarazona
FTSevilla B1‑3 Alcoyano
FTTalavera CF0‑0CD Calahorra
FTUD Logrones1‑0 Real Union
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHalmstads0‑1 Kalmar FF
FTIFK Norrkoping3‑0 Orebro SK
FTOstersunds FK3‑1 Elfsborg
FTHalmstads0‑1 Kalmar FF
FTIFK Norrkoping3‑0 Orebro SK
FTOstersunds FK3‑1 Elfsborg Red Card
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAkropolis IF0‑2Vaesteraas SK
FTFalkenbergs0‑2Oesters IF
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTDalkurd FF0‑0Sollentuna FF
FTHammarby Talang FF0‑0Hudiksvalls FF
FTIFK Lulea0‑0Umea FC
FTÖSIF0‑1Piteå IF
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC1‑0Police Tero FC
FTSuphanburi FC2‑2Prachuap FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray0‑1 Alanyaspor
FTGiresunspor0‑0 Konyaspor
FTHatayspor2‑1 Kayserispor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑0 Fenerbahce
FTGalatasaray0‑1 Alanyaspor
FTGiresunspor0‑0 Konyaspor
FTHatayspor2‑1 Kayserispor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑0 Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor0‑0Umraniyespor
FTAltinordu2‑1Denizlispor
FTSamsunspor2‑2Genclerbirligi
FTTuzlaspor0‑0Bursaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
82A. Selcukluspor0‑1Akhisar Belediye
FTEdirnespor0‑0Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor1‑3Isparta Davraz Spor
FTOfspor1‑2Agrispor 1970
FTPazarspor3‑2Ankara Demirspor
FTSivas Belediyespor4‑0Kahramanmarasspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Lviv0‑0Metalist Kharkiv
FTVorskla Poltava2‑0 FC Minaj
FTZorya Luhansk3‑0Chornomorets Odesa
FTFC Lviv0‑0Metalist Kharkiv
FTVorskla Poltava2‑0 FC Minaj
FTZorya Luhansk3‑0Chornomorets Odesa
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCD Nacional0‑1Club Atletico Progreso
FTClub Atletico Torque2‑2Plaza Colonia
FTLiverpool3‑1River Plate
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAustin FC3‑4 San Jose
FTCincinnati1‑2 New York City
FTHouston3‑2 FC Dallas
FTMinnesota United FC3‑0 LA Galaxy
FTMontreal2‑0 Chicago
FTNew England1‑1 Columbus
FTPhiladelphia3‑1 Orlando
FTReal Salt Lake1‑0 Seattle
FTToronto FC2‑1 Nashville Sc
FTRed Card Austin3‑4 San Jose
FTHouston3‑2 FC Dallas
FTMinnesota United FC3‑0 LA Galaxy
FTMontreal2‑0 Chicago
FTPhiladelphia3‑1 Orlando Red Card
FTPortland2‑1 Los Angeles FC
FTReal Salt Lake1‑0 Seattle
USA USL Championship
FTNew Mexico United2‑1 Real Monarchs SLC
FTNew York Red Bulls II0‑3 Memphis 901
FTOakland Roots0‑1 La Galaxy II
FTPhoenix Rising2‑1 Orange County SC
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros1‑2 Colorado Switchbacks
FTSacramento Republic0‑1 San Antonio FC
FTSan Diego Loyal1‑0Tacoma Defiance
FTTulsa Roughnecks0‑1Austin Bold
FTAtlanta United II0‑2 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTBirmingham Legion1‑1Oklahoma City Energy
FTCharlotte Independence1‑0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTIndy Eleven0‑2 Louisville City FC
FTMiami FC1‑1 Charleston Battery
FTNew Mexico United2‑1 Real Monarchs SLC
FTNew York Red Bulls II0‑3 Memphis 901
FTOakland Roots0‑1 La Galaxy II
FTPhoenix Rising2‑1 Orange County SC
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros1‑2 Colorado Switchbacks
FTSacramento Republic0‑1 San Antonio FC
FTTulsa Roughnecks0‑1Austin Bold
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga3‑1 North Carolina
FTFort Lauderdale CF2‑2 Tormenta
FTGreenville Triumph3‑3 Tucson
FTNorth Texas2‑2 Union Omaha
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFK Andijan1‑0Pakhtakor Tashkent
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTGV Maracay0‑1Aragua FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Segunda Division
FTAtletico El Vigia FC2‑0Fundacion Lara Deportiva
FTReal Frontera0‑1Union Local Andina FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top