The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 17‑Oct‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTEverton0‑1 West Ham
FTNewcastle2‑3 Tottenham
FTEverton0‑1 West Ham
FTRed Card Newcastle2‑3 Tottenham
England Championship
FTSwansea3‑0 Cardiff
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTHashtag United1‑2Heybridge Swifts
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTKingstonian1‑1Cheshunt
England flag England Championship
FTSwansea3‑0 Cardiff
AFC AFC Champions League
AETJeonbuk Motors2‑3 Ulsan Hyundai
FTPohang Steelers3‑0 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑1Kukesi
FTTeuta2‑3SK Tirana
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAldosivi1‑0 Independiente
FTAtletico Tucuman4‑3 Argentinos Juniors
FTColon1‑0 Talleres
FTHuracan0‑3 Boca Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAlmirante Brown1‑0Deportivo Maipu
FTChacarita1‑3Quilmes AC
FTGuillermo Brown1‑1Instituto
FTIndependiente Rivadavia2‑2All Boys
FTNueva Chicago1‑2Agropecuario
FTSan Martin de San Juan4‑0Tristan Suarez
Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi1‑0 Independiente Red Card
FTAtletico Tucuman4‑3 Argentinos Juniors
FTColon1‑0 Talleres
FTRiver Plate3‑1 San Lorenzo
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCA Chaco For Ever0‑0Racing de Cordoba
FTCentral Norte4‑0Gimnasia Concepción
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento3‑0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTDesamparados2‑1Ciudad de Bolívar
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1‑0Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTOlimpo0‑2Club Sportivo Penarol
FTSansinena0‑1Villa Mitre
FTSportivo Belgrano1‑1Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada2‑2Villa San Carlos
FTCanuelas FC1‑1Los Andes
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat Armenia3‑0Ararat
FTBKMA2‑0Noravank
Australia Queensland NPL
FTQueensland Lions FC4‑1 Moreton Bay United
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz0‑1 Wolfsberger AC
FTSturm Graz1‑0 SV Ried
FTWSG Wattens2‑2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz3‑1 Austria Vienna
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz0‑1 Wolfsberger AC
FTSturm Graz1‑0 SV Ried
FTRed Card WSG Wattens2‑2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumqayit1‑1Neftchi Baku
FTSabah1‑2FK Qarabag
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Riffa1‑0Al Khalidiyah
FTAl-Hala Muharraq2‑4Manama Club
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk0‑0 Dinamo Brest
FTFC Rukh Brest1‑3 Dinamo Minsk
FTMinsk0‑0 FC Gomel
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3‑1 Torpedo Zhodino
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk0‑0 Dinamo Brest
FTFC Rukh Brest1‑3 Dinamo Minsk
FTMinsk0‑0 FC Gomel
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3‑1 Torpedo Zhodino
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑1 KV Mechelen
FTCharleroi2‑0 KRC Genk
FTGent2‑0 Eupen
FTSint Truidense VV2‑2 Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLommel Utd3‑0 Mouscron Peruwelz
FTRWDM471‑2 Westerlo
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑1 KV Mechelen
FTCharleroi2‑0 KRC Genk
FTGent2‑0 Eupen
FTSint Truidense VV2‑2 Anderlecht
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLommel Utd3‑0 Mouscron Peruwelz
FTRWDM471‑2 Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAurora1‑2Real Tomayapo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Nacional B
APUniversitario6‑0CA Bermejo
FTTorre Fuerte4‑1Deportivo Kivon
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo1‑0Posusje
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2‑1Rudar Prijedor
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG0‑0 Bahia
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑1 Atletico MG
FTCA Paranaense0‑1 Fluminense
FTCeara2‑2 Red Bull Bragantino
FTGremio3‑2 Juventude
FTPalmeiras1‑0 Internacional
FTAmerica MG0‑0 Bahia
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑1 Atletico MG
FTCA Paranaense0‑1 Fluminense
FTCeara2‑2 Red Bull Bragantino
FTFlamengo0‑0 Cuiaba
FTGremio3‑2 Juventude
FTPalmeiras1‑0 Internacional Red Card
FTRecife0‑0 Santos
Brazil Serie B
FTConfianca3‑1 Avai
FTConfianca3‑1 Avai
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTCriciuma0‑0Botafogo PB
FTManaus1‑1Ypiranga Erechim
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTABC FC RN3‑0Caxias
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCherno More Varna1‑1Slavia Sofia
FTCSKA Sofia3‑2 Botev Plovdiv
CAF Champions League
FTGalaxy0‑2Simba SC
FTHearts of Oak1‑0Wydad Casablanca
FTNouadhibou3‑1ES Setif
FTRivers United1‑1Al Hilal Omdurman
CAF Confederations Cup
FTAS Kigali1‑2Motema Pembe
FTCFFA0‑0Interclube
Canada Premier League
FTCavalry FC0‑0HFX Wanderers FC
FTPacific FC3‑2Valour FC
FTYork 9 FC1‑1FC Edmonton
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTDeportes Melipilla1‑1 La Serena
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTC.D. Arturo Fernández Vial0‑1Deportes Magallanes
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera2‑0 Atlético Bucaramanga
FTAtlético Nacional1‑1 Independiente Medellin
FTDeportivo Pasto1‑0 Deportes Quindio
FTDeportivo Pereira3‑0 CD Once Caldas
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico FC2‑1Boca Juniors Cali
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTClub Sport Herediano0‑0LD Alajuelense
FTGrecia1‑1Deportivo Saprissa
FTGuanacasteca1‑3Santos de Guapiles
FTJicaral0‑4Deportiva San Carlos
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Sibenik2‑0 Hajduk Split
FTSlaven Belupo0‑2 NK Osijek
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTBijelo Brdo2‑0Dugopolje
FTCroatia Zmijavci1‑0Rudes Zagreb
FTDinamo Zagreb II2‑1Sesvete
Croatia Prva HNL
FTNK Sibenik2‑0 Hajduk Split
FTSlaven Belupo0‑2 NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEL Limassol2‑1 Anorthosis
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑0 Apollon Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAhironas1‑1Omonia Aradippou
FTAsil Lisis1‑3A.O. Ayias Napas
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEL Limassol2‑1 Anorthosis
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑0 Apollon Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTPardubice2‑4 Sparta Prague
FTSigma Olomouc2‑0 MFK Karvina
FTTeplice0‑1 Plzen
FTZlin2‑3 Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf1‑3Dukla Prague
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov1‑2Afk Chrudim
FTMAS Taborsko0‑2SK Lisen
FTSparta Praha II4‑0Trinec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTAdmira Praha2‑2Králův Dvůr
FTFc Banik Ostrava B2‑4Znojmo
FTFC Hradec Kralove B1‑1TJ Slovan Velvary
FTFK Chlumec NC1‑1TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FTFK Dukla Praha B3‑0FK Teplice B
FTPardubice II2‑1Bohemians 1905 B
FTPříbram II0‑2Karlovy Vary
FTSK Sigma Olomouc B5‑1SFK Vrchovina
FTSK Zapy0‑3Jablonec II
FTSlavia Praha II1‑2Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTSlovacko B4‑0FC Msa Dolni Benesov
FTViktoria Plzeň II3‑1Písek
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTPardubice2‑4 Sparta Prague
FTSigma Olomouc2‑0 MFK Karvina
FTTeplice0‑1 Plzen
FTZlin2‑3 Hradec Kralove
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby3‑2 Vejle
FTNordsjaelland2‑2 FC Midtjylland
FTOB Odense1‑2Randers Freja
FTSonderjyskE1‑1 FC Copenhagen
Denmark Superligaen
FTBrondby3‑2 Vejle Red Card
FTNordsjaelland2‑2 FC Midtjylland
FTOB Odense1‑2Randers Freja
FTSonderjyskE1‑1 FC Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTAC Horsens1‑1Vendsyssel FF
FTLyngby BK1‑1Hobro
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Copenhagen2‑2Middelfart
FTNaestved6‑3B 93 Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTAucas1‑2 Universidad Catolica
FTCSD Macara2‑1 LDU de Quito
FTDeportivo Cuenca3‑1 9 De Octubre
FTMushuc Runa SC0‑1 CD Tecnico Universitario
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)4‑0Platense
FTCD Chalatenango2‑2Atlético Marte
FTCD FAS0‑1CD Águila
FTFirpo1‑1CD Municipal Limeño
FTIsidro Metapán1‑1Santa Tecla FC
FTOnce Municipal2‑2Jocoro Fc
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare0‑2Tallinna JK Legion
FTPaide Linnameeskond1‑1Flora Tallinn
Ethiopia Premier League
FTAwassa Kenema1‑0Jimma Kenema
FTDire Dawa Kenema1‑0Welayta Dicha
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTNSI Runavik2‑007 Vestur
FTVikingur Gota3‑2IF Fuglafjordur
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTKlubi 042‑0Mikkelin Palloilijat
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTI-Kissat0‑5Honka Akatemia
FTJakobstads Bollklubb3‑2GBK
FTRoPS II1‑0PS Kemi
FTSC Kuopio Futis-981‑1Atlantis
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux1‑1 Nantes
FTBrest1‑1 Reims
FTMarseille4‑1 Lorient
FTMetz0‑3 Rennes
FTMontpellier1‑0 Lens
FTStrasbourg5‑1 St Etienne
FTTroyes1‑0 Nice
FTBordeaux1‑1 Nantes
FTBrest1‑1 Reims
FTMarseille4‑1 Lorient
FTMetz0‑3 Rennes
FTRed Card Montpellier1‑0 Lens
FTStrasbourg5‑1 St Etienne Red Card
FTTroyes1‑0 Nice
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg1‑1 Arminia Bielefeld
FTLeverkusen1‑5 Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTAugsburg1‑1 Arminia Bielefeld
FTLeverkusen1‑5 Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTDynamo Dresden0‑1 Nurnberg
FTHansa Rostock1‑1 SV Sandhausen
FTSV Darmstadt 983‑0 Werder Bremen
Liga 3
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑1 Wurzburger Kickers
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor1‑0 Wehen Wiesbaden Red Card Red Card
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden0‑1 Nurnberg
FTHansa Rostock1‑1 SV Sandhausen
FTSV Darmstadt 983‑0 Werder Bremen
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑1 Wurzburger Kickers
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor1‑0 Wehen Wiesbaden
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens3‑0 Atromitos
FTGiannina1‑2 Olympiacos
FTPanetolikos1‑2 OFI
FTPaok4‑4 Volos NFC
FTAEK Athens3‑0 Atromitos
FTGiannina1‑2 Olympiacos
FTPanetolikos1‑2 OFI
FTPaok4‑4 Volos NFC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala4‑0Solola FC
FTCoban Imperial2‑0Nueva Concepcion
FTComunicaciones0‑0Deportivo Achuapa
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑0CSD Municipal
FTGuastatoya3‑0Club Xelaju
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAmatitlan0‑3Deportivo Reu
FTCD Suchitepequez2‑1Plataneros
FTDeportivo Marquense2‑1Xinabajul
FTDeportivo Mictlan1‑0Juventud Pinulteca
FTSanarate3‑0Zacapa Tellioz
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Motagua2‑1CD Marathon
FTHonduras Progreso0‑1Lobos UPNFM
FTReal Espana2‑1CD Platense
FTReal Sociedad2‑1Victoria
FTVida2‑1CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTKisvarda FC0‑0 Ujpest
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑0 Debrecen
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar3‑1Szeged 2011
FTBudaorsi SC1‑1Szentlorinc SE
FTDiosgyori2‑0Dorogi FC
FTFC Ajka5‑1Tiszakécske
FTKecskemeti TE0‑0Nyiregyhaza
FTPecs MFC3‑1Budafoki
FTSiofok2‑2Bekescsaba
FTSoroksar SC1‑0Haladas
FTSzolnok0‑2ETO FC Gyor
Hungary NB I
FTKisvarda FC0‑0 Ujpest
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑0 Debrecen
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersija Jakarta0‑1 Arema FC
FTPS Tira3‑0 Pusamania Borneo
FTPSM Makassar2‑1 Bali United
Indonesia Super League
FTPersija Jakarta0‑1 Arema FC
FTPS Tira3‑0 Pusamania Borneo
FTPSM Makassar2‑1 Bali United
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTEsteghlal Molasani2‑2Rayka Babol
FTKhooshe Talaei Saveh1‑0Vista Toorbin
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz0‑4Shahrdari Hamedan
FTShahin Bushehr1‑2Qashqai
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva1‑0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑1 Hapoel Hadera
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva1‑0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑1 Hapoel Hadera
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari3‑1 Sampdoria
FTEmpoli1‑4 Atalanta
FTGenoa2‑2 Sassuolo
FTJuventus1‑0 AS Roma
FTNapoli1‑0 Torino
FTUdinese1‑1 Bologna
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCittadella0‑0 SPAL
FTCremonese1‑1 Benevento
FTParma0‑0 Monza
Italy Serie A
FTCagliari3‑1 Sampdoria
FTEmpoli1‑4 Atalanta
FTGenoa2‑2 Sassuolo
FTJuventus1‑0 AS Roma
FTNapoli1‑0 Torino
FTRed Card Udinese1‑1 Bologna
Italy Serie B
FTCittadella0‑0 SPAL
FTCremonese1‑1 Benevento
FTParma0‑0 Monza Red Card
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTCatanzaro3‑0 Taranto
FTCitta di Campobasso1‑3 Bari
FTFeralpisalo5‑1 Legnago Salus
FTFidelis Andria1‑1 Avellino
FTFoggia1‑0 Monopoli
FTGiana Erminio1‑1 Virtus Verona
FTJuve Stabia2‑3 AZ Picerno
FTJuventus U232‑1 Seregno
FTMantova1‑1 Lecco
FTNuova Monterosi1‑0 Paganese
FTPadova2‑1 Trento
FTPergolettese1‑0 Albinoleffe
FTPiacenza1‑2 Pro Sesto
FTPotenza2‑3 Messina
FTPro Patria0‑0 Sudtirol
FTTriestina1‑0 Fiorenzuola
FTTurris3‑0 Palermo
FTVibonese2‑0 Latina
FTVirtus Francavilla1‑1 Catania
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTOita Trinita2‑0 Vegalta Sendai
Japan J. League Div.1
FTOita Trinita2‑0 Vegalta Sendai
Japan J. League Div.2
FTJEF United Chiba2‑1 Omiya Ardija
FTKanazawa1‑2 Ventforet Kofu
FTOkayama3‑0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2‑2 Mito Hollyhock
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑1 Kyoto Sanga
FTTochigi SC1‑1 Jubilo Iwata
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFC Gifu2‑2 Grulla Morioka
FTGainare Tottori1‑2YSCC Yokohama
FTKataller Toyama1‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTNagano Parceiro1‑3Fujieda MYFC
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki3‑2Kagoshima United
FTVanraure Hachinohe1‑1Fukushima United
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTJEF United Chiba2‑1 Omiya Ardija
FTKanazawa1‑2 Ventforet Kofu
FTOkayama3‑0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2‑2 Mito Hollyhock
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑1 Kyoto Sanga
FTTochigi SC1‑1 Jubilo Iwata
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Gifu2‑2 Grulla Morioka
FTGainare Tottori1‑2YSCC Yokohama
FTKataller Toyama1‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTNagano Parceiro1‑3Fujieda MYFC
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki3‑2Kagoshima United
FTVanraure Hachinohe1‑1Fukushima United
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAmman FC2‑2Al Karmal
FTBlama0‑1Ittihad Al Ramtha
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana2‑0Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk0‑2Tobol Kustanai
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan1‑2Taraz
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTWazito FC0‑1 Homeboyz
FTWazito FC0‑1 Homeboyz
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRiga FC1‑1FS Metta/LU
Lebanon Premier League
FTAl Nejmeh2‑2Bourj
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga2‑1FK Panevezys
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange3‑2F91 Dudelange
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck2‑1Jeunesse Esch
FTFC Victoria Rosport5‑1Wiltz
FTFola Esch2‑1RM Hamm Benfica
FTSwift Hesperange1‑1Progres Niederkorn
FTUna Strassen4‑1FC Rodange 91
FTUnion Titus Petange4‑2Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTUS Mondorf les Bains0‑3US Hostert
Malta Premier League
FTSliema Wanderers FC0‑3Hibernians FC
FTSt Lucia2‑2Mosta
FTValletta3‑1Sirens
Malta Challenge League
FTMgarr United0‑2Marsa
FTRabat Ajax0‑2Pembroke Athleta
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis0‑1 Club America
FTCF Pachuca1‑1 Santos Laguna
FTCruz Azul1‑1 Tigres UANL
FTMonterrey0‑1 Club Leon FC
FTPumas UNAM1‑0 FC Juarez
FTAtletico San Luis0‑1 Club America
FTRed Card CF Pachuca1‑1 Santos Laguna
FTCruz Azul1‑1 Tigres UANL
FTGuadalajara2‑0 Toluca
FTPumas UNAM1‑0 FC Juarez
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1‑3Milsami Orhei
FTFC Zimbru0‑1Petrocub-Hincesti
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTDinamo-Auto1‑3Milsami Orhei
FTFC Zimbru0‑1Petrocub-Hincesti
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Iskra1‑0Rudar Pljevlja
FTFK Mornar Bar0‑3FK Buducnost
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTArsenal Tivat0‑0FK Bokelj
FTFK Berane0‑1Grbalj Radanovici
FTFK Cetinje0‑1OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
FTKom0‑1FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FTTitograd Podgorica0‑3Igalo
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid2‑0Chabab Mohammedia
FTFUS Rabat0‑0Hassania Agadir
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar5‑1 FC Utrecht
FTN.E.C.0‑1 Vitesse Arnhem
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑1 FC Groningen
FTRed Card Twente1‑1 Willem II Red Card
FTAZ Alkmaar5‑1 FC Utrecht
FTN.E.C.0‑1 Vitesse Arnhem
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑1 FC Groningen
FTTwente1‑1 Willem II
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTTEC0‑4De Treffers
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDiriangen FC4‑2Walter Ferretti
FTReal Esteli1‑0Managua FC
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt2‑1 Sarpsborg
FTBrann1‑1 Stabaek IF
FTHaugesund7‑0 Mjondalen
FTRosenborg2‑2 Valerenga
FTSandefjord0‑0 Odd
FTStromsgodset0‑1 Viking FK
FTBodo/Glimt2‑1 Sarpsborg
FTBrann1‑1 Stabaek IF
FTHaugesund7‑0 Mjondalen
FTRed Card Rosenborg2‑2 Valerenga
FTSandefjord0‑0 Odd
FTStromsgodset0‑1 Viking FK
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAalesunds FK3‑0Sogndal
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAlta1‑4Hoedd
FTLevanger1‑0Flekkerøy IL
Oman Professional League
FTMuscat0‑2Dhofar
Pakistan Premier League
FTSui Southern Gas Company0‑0Pakistan Army
FTWapda3‑0Muslim
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTAtletico Chiriqui1‑1AF Sporting San Miguelito
FTCD Universitario0‑2Costa del Este
FTHerrera Fútbol Club1‑1Alianza
FTPlaza Amador4‑0Independiente de La Chorrera
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion0‑0 Luqueno
FTSol de America0‑4 Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAlianza Universidad1‑1 Cienciano
FTFBC Melgar6‑0 Universidad San Martin
FTSporting Cristal1‑0 Ayacucho FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia2‑0 Warta Poznan
FTLegia Warsaw0‑1 Lech Poznan
FTWisla Plock1‑0 Pogon Szczecin
FTCracovia2‑0 Warta Poznan
FTLegia Warsaw0‑1 Lech Poznan
FTRed Card Wisla Plock1‑0 Pogon Szczecin
Poland I Liga
FTLKS Lodz1‑0 Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTLKS Lodz1‑0 Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTSlask Wroclaw II2‑5Radunia Stezyca
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETFeirense3‑1CD Nacional
APAD Oliveirense3‑3Portimonense
APCastro Daire2‑2SC Olhanense
APFC Serpa0‑0Covilha
APLeca FC1‑1Arouca
APTorreense1‑1AD Fafe
APVarzim2‑2Maritimo
FTAguias Moradal0‑3Pacos Ferreira
FTAlverca FC4‑1Anadia
FTClube Condeixa0‑5Gil Vicente
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTBenfica Castelo Branco1‑2Penafiel
FTFelgueiras 19320‑1Estoril-Praia
FTMafra3‑0Uniao de Coimbra
FTRio Ave4‑0Boavista
FTSC Maria Fonte1‑1Pedras Salgadas
FTVitoria Setubal0‑2Vizela
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Khoor2‑2Al Ahli Doha SC
FTAl-Duhail SC3‑0Al Rayyan SC
FTAl-Sadd6‑4Al Gharafa SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC2‑1 Gwangju FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑1Sangju Sangmu
FTFC Anyang2‑1Seoul E-Land FC
FTJeonnam Dragons2‑0Busan I Park
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti2‑1 Farul Constanta
FTRapid Bucuresti2‑0 CFR Cluj
FTUTA Arad1‑0 U Craiova 1948
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCorona Brasov0‑4Petrolul Ploiesti
Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti2‑1 Farul Constanta
FTRapid Bucuresti2‑0 CFR Cluj
FTUTA Arad1‑0 U Craiova 1948 Red Card
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Khimki2‑0 Akhmat Grozny
FTFC Krasnodar1‑1 Ufa
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑0 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTUral0‑1 CSKA Moscow
FTFC Khimki2‑0 Akhmat Grozny
FTFC Krasnodar1‑1 Ufa
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑0 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTUral0‑1 CSKA Moscow
Russia Football National League
FTAlania Vladikavkaz2‑3FK Neftekhimik
FTDolgoprudny0‑0 FC Orenburg
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑1 Rotor Volgograd
FTKuban Krasnodar1‑0Kamaz Chelny
FTMetallurg Lipetsk0‑4 Baltika
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom2‑2Akron Tolyatti
FTTomsk1‑0 SKA-Khabarovsk
FTVeles Moscow3‑5 Torpedo Moscow
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑2Fakel Voronezh
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTAlania Vladikavkaz2‑3FK Neftekhimik
FTDolgoprudny0‑0 FC Orenburg
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑1 Rotor Volgograd
FTKuban Krasnodar1‑0Kamaz Chelny
FTMetallurg Lipetsk0‑4 Baltika
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑0Tomsk
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom2‑2Akron Tolyatti
FTTomsk1‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTVeles Moscow3‑5Torpedo Moscow
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑2Fakel Voronezh
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑0FC Krasnodar-2
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAmkar2‑0FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑1FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul1‑1Irtysh Omsk
FTFC Lada Togliatti0‑2Tyumen
FTFC Orenburg II2‑2Zenit Izhevsk
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk1‑0Spartak Tuymazy
FTFK Makhachkala2‑1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTForte Taganrog0‑0FC Spartak Nalchik
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya0‑1FC Chayka
FTRotor Volgograd Ii1‑0Legion-Dynamo
FTSKA Rostov1‑0FC Yessentuki
FTTorpedo Miass0‑1FC Chelyabinsk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh FC3‑0Al-Taawon
FTAl Hazm0‑0Al-Faisaly
FTDhamk1‑1Al Ittihad
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0 Radnik Surdulica
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑0 TSC Backa Topola
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0 Radnik Surdulica
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑0 TSC Backa Topola
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTBacka Palanka1‑1Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FTFK Zlatibor2‑0Graficar
FTKabel1‑1Loznica
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFC Rohoznik0‑1Humenne
FTFC STK 1914 Samorin2‑0Slavoj Trebisov
Slovakia Super Liga
FTSpartak Trnava0‑3Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale2‑3 Koper
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑0 Tabor Sezana
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Domzale2‑3 Koper
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑0 Tabor Sezana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMoroka Swallows1‑1 Stellenbosch FC
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTUthongathi FC3‑1Polokwane City
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTMoroka Swallows1‑1 Stellenbosch FC
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTGangwon FC2‑1 Gwangju FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona3‑1 Valencia
FTCelta de Vigo0‑1 Sevilla
FTRayo Vallecano2‑1 Elche
FTVillarreal1‑2 Osasuna
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTBurgos1‑1 Lugo
FTLeganes0‑2 Real Valladolid
FTPonferradina0‑0 Fuenlabrada
FTReal Sociedad B1‑1 Oviedo
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa0‑2 Mirandes
Spain La Liga
FTBarcelona3‑1 Valencia
FTCelta de Vigo0‑1 Sevilla
FTRayo Vallecano2‑1 Elche
FTVillarreal1‑2 Osasuna
Spain Segunda Division
FTBurgos1‑1 Lugo
FTLeganes0‑2 Real Valladolid
FTPonferradina0‑0 Fuenlabrada Red Card
FTReal Sociedad B1‑1 Oviedo
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa0‑2 Mirandes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
45+CD Mensajero0‑0Cordoba
FTBadajoz0‑1 Racing Santander
FTCD Coria3‑1 Las Palmas Atletico
FTCD Don Benito2‑2 Merida AD
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda0‑0 Celta Vigo B
FTEldense CD3‑1 CD El Ejido 2012
FTEspanyol B1‑1 SD Tarazona
FTHercules0‑3 Levante B
FTInternacional De Madrid2‑2 UD Logrones
FTLinense1‑0 Cornella
FTLlagostera1‑2 Atletico Baleares
FTLleida0‑0CD Teruel
FTMarchamalo CD0‑1 Granada B
FTMelilla3‑1 Socuellamos
FTReal Murcia1‑1 Atletico Pulpileno
FTSalamanca0‑0Gimnastica Segoviana CF
FTSD Compostela1‑1 Marino Luanco
FTSD Formentera1‑0 CD Ebro
FTSevilla B0‑1 Albacete
FTTalavera CF1‑1 Union de Salamanca
FTTamaraceite0‑1 Villanovense
FTToledo0‑1 CF Intercity
FTTudelano0‑1 Racing DE Ferrol
FTValladolid B3‑1 Athletic Bilbao B
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHammarby IF1‑0 AIK Solna
FTIFK Goteborg2‑0 Orebro SK
FTMjallby AIF4‑0 Kalmar FF
FTHammarby IF1‑0 AIK Solna
FTIFK Goteborg2‑0 Orebro SK
FTMjallby AIF4‑0 Kalmar FF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTNorrby2‑3IK Brage
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAssyriska FF Södertälje1‑1ÖSIF
FTHammarby Talang FF0‑1Piteå IF
FTIFK Lulea0‑2IF Brommapojkarna
FTKarlstad BK3‑1Dalkurd FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion0‑1 Basel
FTLausanne Sports3‑1 Grasshoppers
FTSt Gallen2‑1 Servette FC
FTFC Sion0‑1 Basel Red Card
FTRed Card Lausanne Sports3‑1 Grasshoppers
FTSt Gallen2‑1 Servette FC
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTMbeya Kwanza FC0‑0 Dodoma Jiji
FTRuvu Shooting1‑0 Coastal Union
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTMbeya Kwanza FC0‑0 Dodoma Jiji
FTRuvu Shooting1‑0 Coastal Union
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United1‑0Chonburi
FTBuriram United2‑0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTChiangrai United0‑1Muang Thong United
FTPolice Tero FC2‑2Ratchaburi FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTUS Monastir2‑0Chebba
FTUS Tataouine2‑1CA Bizertin
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAltay0‑1 Fatih Karagumruk
FTGalatasaray1‑0 Konyaspor
FTKasimpasa1‑2 Goztepe
FTTrabzonspor3‑1 Fenerbahce
FTAltay0‑1 Fatih Karagumruk
FTGalatasaray1‑0 Konyaspor
FTKasimpasa1‑2 Goztepe
FTTrabzonspor3‑1 Fenerbahce Red Card
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTKeciorengucu0‑1 Kocaelispor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑3 Adanaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTBursaspor3‑1 Boluspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor6‑2 Altinordu
FTKeciorengucu0‑1Korfez Spor Kulubu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAfjet Afyonspor1‑0Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTBergama1‑2Erbaaspor
FTCankaya FK1‑0Edirnespor
FTCarsambaspor0‑1Kestelspor
FTDiyarbakirspor AS3‑0Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTDuzcespor2‑1Hacettepe SK
FTErgene Velimese Spor2‑1Inegolspor
FTEsenler Erokspor6‑1Ofspor
FTEskisehirspor0‑4Bucaspor
FTFethiyespor4‑2Gumushanespor
FTIcel Idmanyurdu Spor1‑0Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTIdare Genclik1‑2Corum Belediyespor
FTKahramanmarasspor0‑3Belediye Vanspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S1‑2Zonguldakspor
FTKarsiyaka1‑0Ceyhanspor
FTKirklarelispor1‑1Amedspor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor2‑1Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor2‑1Kizilcabolukspor
FTMamak FK0‑0Fatsa Belediyespor
FTModafen FK2‑2Karaman Belediyespor
FTNazilli Bld Spor1‑1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTOsmaniyespor1‑0Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FTSakaryaspor0‑0Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTSancaktepe Belediye3‑3Elazigspor
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑0Soma Spor Dernegi
FTSivas Belediyespor0‑0Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTTurgutluspor4‑3Ankaraspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S0‑1Isparta Davraz Spor
FTYomraspor0‑1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTUganda Police0‑2 Vipers FC
FTWakiso Giants0‑3 KCCA FC
Uganda Premier League
FTUganda Police0‑2 Vipers FC
FTWakiso Giants0‑3 KCCA FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Minaj0‑0 Desna Chernihiv
FTOleksandria1‑2 Vorskla Poltava
FTFC Minaj0‑0 Desna Chernihiv
FTRed Card Oleksandria1‑2 Vorskla Poltava
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTAlliance Lypova Dolyna2‑3FC Uzhhorod
FTGirnik-Sport1‑1Volyn
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerrito2‑4 Fenix
FTCerro Largo1‑0 Club Atletico Progreso
FTDeportivo Maldonado1‑0 Club Atletico Penarol
FTVilla Espanola2‑2Montevideo Wanderers
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAustin FC0‑1 Minnesota United FC
FTCincinnati0‑1 Orlando
FTColumbus4‑0 Inter Miami CF
FTD.C. United0‑0 Nashville Sc
FTHouston2‑1 Seattle
FTLA Galaxy2‑1 Portland
FTNew England2‑2 Chicago
FTNY Red Bulls1‑0 New York City
FTReal Salt Lake3‑1 Colorado
FTToronto FC0‑2 Atlanta United FC
FTAustin0‑1 Minnesota United FC
FTHouston2‑1 Seattle
FTLA Galaxy2‑1 Portland
FTNY Red Bulls1‑0 New York City
FTReal Salt Lake3‑1 Colorado
USA USL Championship
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑0 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTLa Galaxy II5‑0 El Paso Locomotive
FTOakland Roots0‑1 Orange County SC
FTOklahoma City Energy0‑0Birmingham Legion
FTSacramento Republic0‑0 Tacoma Defiance
FTSan Antonio FC1‑1 Tulsa Roughnecks
FTSan Diego Loyal1‑1New Mexico United
FTCharlotte Independence5‑1 Charleston Battery
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑0 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTHartford Athletic1‑0 Loudoun United
FTIndy Eleven1‑0 Louisville City FC
FTMemphis 9014‑2 Atlanta United II
FTMiami FC0‑0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTOakland Roots0‑1 Orange County SC
FTSacramento Republic0‑0 Tacoma Defiance
FTSan Antonio FC1‑1 Tulsa Roughnecks
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga1‑2 Toronto FC II
FTFC Tucson3‑1 South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTGreenville Triumph SC1‑0 New England Revolution II
FTRichmond Kickers3‑2 Forward Madison FC
FTUnion Omaha4‑1 North Carolina
FTFort Lauderdale CF0‑1 North Texas
FTTucson3‑1 Tormenta
Uzbekistan Super League
FTLokomotiv Tashkent2‑2FK Andijan
FTNavbahor Namangan2‑1FC Bunyodkor
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTCD Hermanos Colmenarez3‑1Portuguesa FC
FTDep. La Guaira0‑2Deportivo Lara
Zambia Premier League
FTPower Dynamos1‑0Lusaka Dynamos

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top