The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 13‑Mar‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2‑0 Leicester
FTChelsea1‑0 Newcastle
FTEverton0‑1 Wolverhampton
FTLeeds2‑1 Norwich
FTSouthampton1‑2 Watford
FTWest Ham2‑1 Aston Villa
FTArsenal2‑0 Leicester
FTChelsea1‑0 Newcastle
FTRed Card Everton0‑1 Wolverhampton
FTLeeds2‑1 Norwich
FTSouthampton1‑2 Watford
FTWest Ham2‑1 Aston Villa
England Championship
FTLuton1‑2 QPR
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTGuernsey1‑4Hanwell Town
England flag England Championship
FTLuton1‑2 QPR
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland League Cup
FTCliftonville4‑3Coleraine
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTDundee0‑3 Rangers
FTMotherwell1‑2 Hibernian
FA Cup
FTDundee0‑3 Rangers
FTRed Card Motherwell1‑2 Hibernian
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTDinamo Tirana0‑2Kukesi
FTKF Laci0‑0Skenderbeu
FTTeuta0‑1Kastrioti
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCS Constantine5‑0WA Tlemcen
FTMC Alger8‑2RC Relizane
FTParadou AC3‑1NC Magra
Angola Garibola
14:00Kuando KubangoKabuscorp Palanca
14:30Sporting de BenguelaWiliete
FTCR da Caala0‑0Clube Desportivo da Lunda Sul
FTPrimeiro de Agosto0‑0Recreativo do Libolo
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTTalleres0‑1 San Lorenzo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAll Boys1‑1Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTAlmirante Brown1‑0Estudiantes BA
FTAtletico Guemes0‑1San Telmo
FTCA Alvarado3‑1San Martin de Tucuman
FTCA Temperley0‑1Guillermo Brown
FTDeportivo Maipu1‑1Instituto
FTDeportivo Moron0‑1Chacarita
FTGimnasia Jujuy1‑0Santamarina
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTLanus1‑1Colon
FTRosario Central1‑3Barracas Central
FTSarmiento2‑2Newells
FTUnion Santa Fe2‑1Banfield
Argentina flag Argentina Primera C
FTClaypole1‑2Deportivo Espanol
FTPuerto Nuevo2‑1El Porvenir
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United2‑1 Newcastle Jets
Australia A-League
FTAdelaide United2‑1 Newcastle Jets
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTBlacktown City4‑2 Mt Druitt Town Rangers
FTSydney Fc Youth1‑0 Marconi Stallions
Australia Victoria NPL
FTHeidelberg United2‑0Oakleigh Cannons
FTSt. Albans Saints1‑4 South Melbourne
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTBroadmeadow Magic1‑2Hamilton Olympic
FTLake Macquarie City1‑1Charlestown City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Klagenfurt1‑3 Rapid Vienna
FTAustria Vienna2‑1 Wolfsberger AC
FTLASK Linz6‑0 WSG Wattens
FTSalzburg1‑0 Sturm Graz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck3‑0Austria Lustenau
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTRed Card Austria Klagenfurt1‑3 Rapid Vienna
FTAustria Vienna2‑1 Wolfsberger AC
FTLASK Linz6‑0WSG Wattens
FTSalzburg1‑0 Sturm Graz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
14:15FK SumqayitNeftchi Baku
FTNeftchi Baku2‑1FK Sumqayit
Bahrain Premiere League
FTEast Riffa0‑1Manama Club
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTDnepr Mogilev0‑0Neman Grodno
FTTorpedo Zhodino0‑1BATE Borisov
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2‑1 Royal Antwerp
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑2 Gent
FTKRC Genk0‑1 Sint Truidense VV
FTStandard de Liege0‑1 RFC Seraing
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTDeinze3‑3 Waasland-Beveren
FTLierse0‑1Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht2‑1 Royal Antwerp
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑2Gent
FTKRC Genk0‑1 Sint Truidense VV
FTStandard de Liege0‑1 RFC Seraing
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTDeinze3‑3 Waasland-Beveren
FTLierse0‑1Mouscron Peruwelz
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAurora1‑0Jorge Wilstermann
FTNacional Potosi5‑0Real Tomayapo
FTOriente Petrolero1‑2Blooming
FTUniversitario1‑2Independiente Petrolero
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFk Leotar0‑0Zeljeznicar
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0‑0Rudar Prijedor
FTSloboda Tuzla0‑2Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTAA Internacional Limeira SP2‑1Sao Bernardo
FTMirassol0‑3Sao Paulo
FTPalmeiras1‑0Santos
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTAudax Rio2‑2Botafogo ASF
FTBangu0‑6Flamengo
FTNova Iguacu RJ3‑0Madureira RJ
FTVasco da Gama3‑0Resende RJ
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTCaldense0‑1Athletic Club Minas Gerais
FTCruzeiro5‑1Pouso Alegre
FTUberlândia2‑1America MG
FTVilla Nova MG2‑0CA Patrocinense
Brazil flag Brazil Paraibano
FTAtletico Cajazeirense De Desportos PB0‑2Sousa PB
FTCampinense0‑0Treze PB
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTAnápolis GO0‑1Iporá GO
FTGoias3‑0Clube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano GO
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTGlobo RN2‑1América RN
FTPotiguar Mossoró2‑1ABC FC RN
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTAtlético Alagoinhas2‑0Juazeirense
FTBahia De Feira2‑1Doce Mel BA
Brazil flag Brazil Maranhense
FTSão José MA2‑0IAPE MA
FTTuntum0‑0Pinheiro MA
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
FTBoca Júnior SE0‑2Itabaiana
FTFalcon1‑0Atlético Gloriense SE
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTCianorte PR0‑1Coritiba
FTIndependente FSJ2‑1Operario
FTLondrina1‑0CA Paranaense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2‑0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLudogorets2‑1Levski Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTCSKA 1948 Sofia II4‑1Litex Lovech
FTMaritsa Plovdiv3‑0Marek
FTPFC Spartak Varna1‑2PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTSeptemvri Sofia3‑0Levski Lom
FTSozopol1‑1Etar
CAF Confederations Cup
FTAl Masry1‑0Otôho d'Oyo
FTASEC Mimosas2‑1US Gendarmerie Nationale
FTCoton Sport2‑2TP Mazembe
FTCS Sfaxien1‑1Pyramids FC
FTJS Saoura1‑0Al-Ittihad
FTOrlando Pirates3‑0Royal Leopards FC
FTSimba SC1‑0RSB Berkane
FTZanaco2‑3Al Ahli Tripoli
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
21:00Universidad de ChileUnion Espanola
FTCurico Unido5‑0 O'Higgins
FTUnion La Calera1‑0 Huachipato
FTAudax Italiano3‑1 Palestino
FTCurico Unido5‑0 O'Higgins
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportiva San Carlos1‑0Santos de Guapiles
FTGuanacasteca1‑2Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac2‑1 Rijeka
FTNK Osijek0‑0HNK Gorica
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
15:30Osijek IIDubrava Zagreb
FTCroatia Zmijavci0‑2Solin
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac2‑1 Rijeka
FTNK Osijek0‑0HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca1‑2 Apoel Nicosia
FTApollon Limassol1‑1 Anorthosis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
13:30Olympiada LympionNea Salamis
FTAhironas0‑1Anagennisi Deryneia
FTAlki Oroklinis1‑1Paralimni
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEK Larnaca1‑2 Apoel Nicosia Red Card
FTApollon Limassol1‑1 Anorthosis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice2‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
FTMFK Karvina1‑2 Sigma Olomouc
FTSlovan Liberec1‑0 Slavia Prague
FTSparta Prague3‑1 Pardubice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf3‑0Pribram
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov1‑2Sparta Praha II
FTMAS Taborsko1‑1Mfk Vyskov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTBlansko3‑1Fc Vysocina Jihlava B
FTBohemians 1905 B2‑1TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FTFC Slovan Liberec B4‑0TJ Slovan Velvary
FTFC Velke Mezirici3‑0Znojmo
FTFK Dukla Praha B3‑1SK Zapy
FTFK Teplice B1‑2Fk Prepere
FTMladá Boleslav II0‑1FC Hradec Kralove B
FTSFK Vrchovina2‑3FC Hlucin
FTSK Sigma Olomouc B3‑1Slovacko B
FTSlavia Praha II1‑2Admira Praha
FTSokol Brozany4‑0Pardubice II
FTSokol Hostoun0‑2Karlovy Vary
FTViktoria Plzen II2‑0Rakovník
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTCeske Budejovice2‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
FTMFK Karvina1‑2 Sigma Olomouc
FTRed Card Slovan Liberec1‑0 Slavia Prague
FTSparta Prague3‑1 Pardubice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby1‑1 AGF Aarhus
FTFC Midtjylland0‑1 FC Copenhagen
FTRanders Freja2‑1Silkeborg
FTViborg2‑0 Vejle
Denmark Superligaen
FTBrondby1‑1 AGF Aarhus
FTFC Midtjylland0‑1 FC Copenhagen
FTRanders Freja2‑1Silkeborg
FTViborg2‑0 Vejle
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTAC Horsens0‑0Esbjerg
FTHB Koege0‑0BK Fremad Amager
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTHillerod2‑0B 93 Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTBarcelona SC2‑0Independiente del Valle
FTCD Tecnico Universitario1‑2LDU de Quito
FTOrense SC2‑19 De Octubre
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑2CSD Macara
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
APGhazl Al Mehalla1‑1El Sharqia Dokhan
FTNational Bank1‑0Aswan
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD FAS0‑0Once Deportivo
FTCD Municipal Limeno3‑2Firpo
FTIsidro Metapán0‑0Alianza FC (SLV)
FTSanta Tecla FC0‑1Platense
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTNomme Kalju2‑0Paernu Linnameeskond
FTPaide Linnameeskond1‑2Flora Tallinn
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTAB Argir3‑307 Vestur
FTB682‑2Skala
FTHB Torshavn5‑1NSI Runavik
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTPWD De Bamenda1‑0Les Astres
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers0‑1 Reims
FTBrest1‑4 Marseille
FTClermont0‑2 Lorient
FTMetz0‑0 Lens
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑4 Rennes
FTParis Saint Germain3‑0 Bordeaux
FTStrasbourg1‑0 Monaco
FTRed Card Angers0‑1 Reims Red Card
FTBrest1‑4 Marseille
FTClermont0‑2 Lorient
FTMetz0‑0 Lens
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑4 Rennes
FTParis Saint Germain3‑0 Bordeaux
FTStrasbourg1‑0 Monaco
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
17:00Torpedo KutaisiLocomotive Tbilisi
FTDinamo Batumi2‑2FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
11FC WIT Georgia0‑0FC Spaeri
11Shevardeni0‑0Dinamo Zugdidi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑0 Arminia Bielefeld
FTEintracht Frankfurt2‑1 VfL Bochum 1848
FTGreuther Furth1‑6 RB Leipzig
FTLeverkusen0‑1 FC Koln
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑0 Arminia Bielefeld
FTEintracht Frankfurt2‑1 VfL Bochum 1848
FTGreuther Furth1‑6 RB Leipzig
FTLeverkusen0‑1 FC Koln
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTFC Ingolstadt 040‑3 Schalke
FTHannover 960‑3 Nurnberg
FTKarlsruher1‑1 Jahn Regensburg
Liga 3
FTWurzburger Kickers3‑1 Dortmund II
FTZwickau1‑3 VfL Osnabruck
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 040‑3 Schalke
FTHannover 960‑3 Nurnberg
FTKarlsruher1‑1 Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTWurzburger Kickers3‑1 Dortmund II
FTZwickau1‑3 VfL Osnabruck
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAduana Stars1‑0 Hearts of Oak
FTAsante Kotoko5‑0 Bibiani Gold Stars
FTElmina Sharks2‑3 Bechem United
FTGreat Olympics1‑0 Legon Cities
FTMedeama1‑0 Eleven Wonders
FTWAFA1‑0 Real Tamale
FTAduana Stars1‑0 Hearts of Oak
FTAsante Kotoko5‑0 Bibiani Gold Stars
FTElmina Sharks2‑3 Bechem United
FTGreat Olympics1‑0 Legon Cities
FTMedeama1‑0 Eleven Wonders
FTWAFA1‑0 Real Tamale
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOlympiacos2‑1 Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanathinaikos1‑1 AEK Athens
FTPaok1‑0 Giannina
Greece flag Greece Gamma Ethniki
FTEthnikos Pireu2‑1Aias Salamina
FTPanegialios1‑1Panachaiki
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAlmopos1‑1Kavala
FTApollon Larissa0‑1Veria FC
FTDiagoras Rodou0‑1Kalamata
FTErgotelis0‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTKallithea2‑0Rodos
FTLarissa0‑0Apollon Pontou
FTNiki Volou3‑1Thesprotos
FTOF Ierapetras0‑1Episkopi
FTTrikala0‑3Anagennisi Karditsas
FTZakynthos1‑1Kifisia
Greece Super League
FTOlympiacos2‑1 Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanathinaikos1‑1 AEK Athens
FTPaok1‑0 Giannina
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju1‑2Deportivo Malacateco
FTDeportivo Achuapa1‑1Antigua Guatemala
FTDeportivo Iztapa4‑0Guastatoya
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTCD Suchitepequez0‑2Deportivo Quiche
FTChimaltenango FC1‑2Comunicaciones II
FTDeportivo Marquense4‑0Siquinala
FTDeportivo Reu2‑1Plataneros
FTJuventud Pinulteca0‑1CSYD Mixco
FTSan Pedro1‑0Xinabajul
FTSanarate0‑1Zacapa Tellioz
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon1‑1 Vida
FTHonduras Progreso1‑3CD Olimpia
FTLobos UPNFM1‑0Real Sociedad
FTVictoria0‑1CD Platense
Hong Kong Sapling Cup
07:30Resources CapitalKitchee
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTKisvarda FC1‑0Gyirmot
FTVideoton0‑2 Ferencvaros
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar2‑3Nyiregyhaza
FTBudaorsi SC3‑0Dorogi FC
FTDiosgyori3‑4Bekescsaba
FTFC Ajka1‑1III Keruleti Tve
FTKecskemeti TE0‑0Szolnok
FTSiofok0‑0Pecs MFC
FTSoroksar SC2‑2Szeged 2011
FTSzentlorinc SE1‑2Tiszakécske
FTVasas2‑0ETO FC Gyor
Hungary NB I
FTKisvarda FC1‑0Gyirmot
FTVideoton0‑2 Ferencvaros
Iceland flag Iceland League Cup
FTAfturelding1‑0If Vestri
FTBreidablik3‑0KV
FTKA Akureyri2‑3Selfoss UML
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersib Bandung3‑2Persepam Madura Utd
FTPS Tira0‑4 Persija Jakarta
Indonesia Super League
FTPersib Bandung3‑2Persepam Madura Utd
FTPS Tira0‑4 Persija Jakarta
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Haifa1‑2 Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit0‑2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Haifa1‑2 Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit0‑2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta0‑0 Genoa
FTFiorentina1‑0 Bologna
FTTorino1‑1 Inter Milan
FTUdinese1‑1 AS Roma
FTVerona1‑2 Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPisa3‑0 Cremonese
Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta0‑0 Genoa
FTFiorentina1‑0 Bologna Red Card
FTTorino1‑1 Inter Milan
FTUdinese1‑1 AS Roma
FTRed Card Verona1‑2 Napoli
Italy Serie B
FTPisa3‑0 Cremonese
Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe1‑2 Padova
FTAvellino1‑2 Palermo
FTCampobasso2‑0 Messina
FTCatanzaro1‑2 Bari
FTFidelis Andria1‑1 Latina
FTFoggia3‑2 AZ Picerno
FTJuve Stabia3‑0 Turris
FTJuventus U230‑1 Sudtirol
FTLegnago Salus1‑1 Renate
FTMantova1‑1 Fiorenzuola
FTMonterosi FC SSD0‑1Monopoli
FTPergolettese0‑0 Trento
FTPiacenza0‑0 Pro Vercelli
FTPotenza1‑1 Taranto
FTPro Patria5‑1 Giana Erminio
FTPro Sesto2‑2 Seregno
FTVibonese1‑2 Catania
FTVirtus Francavilla3‑3 Paganese
FTAlbinoleffe1‑2 Padova
FTAvellino1‑2 Palermo
FTCampobasso2‑0 Messina
FTCatanzaro1‑2 Bari
FTFidelis Andria1‑1 Latina
FTFoggia3‑2 AZ Picerno
FTJuve Stabia3‑0 Turris
FTJuventus U230‑1 Sudtirol
FTLegnago Salus1‑1 Renate
FTMantova1‑1 Fiorenzuola
FTMonterosi FC SSD0‑1Monopoli
FTPergolettese0‑0 Trento
FTPiacenza0‑0 Pro Vercelli
FTPotenza1‑1 Taranto
FTPro Patria5‑1 Giana Erminio
FTPro Sesto2‑2 Seregno
FTVibonese1‑2 Catania
FTVirtus Francavilla3‑3 Paganese
Jamaica Premier League
FTHarbour View FC1‑0Vere United
FTMount Pleasant Fc1‑1Arnett Gardens FC
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTSagan Tosu1‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan J. League Div.1
FTSagan Tosu1‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan J. League Div.2
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑0 Albirex Niigata
FTKanazawa0‑1 JEF United Chiba
FTMachida Zelvia3‑1 Okayama
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑1 Tokyo Verdy
FTTochigi SC1‑1 Omiya Ardija
FTYokohama FC3‑2 Mito Hollyhock
Japan J. League Div.3
FTEhime FC1‑2 Kataller Toyama
FTFC Imabari0‑1Fukushima United
FTKagoshima United1‑1Iwaki FC
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑2Matsumoto Yamaga
FTKitakyushu0‑2Nagano Parceiro
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki2‑0Vanraure Hachinohe
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑0 Albirex Niigata
FTKanazawa0‑1 JEF United Chiba
FTMachida Zelvia3‑1 Okayama
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑1 Tokyo Verdy
FTTochigi SC1‑1 Omiya Ardija
FTYokohama FC3‑2 Mito Hollyhock
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTEhime FC1‑2 Kataller Toyama
FTFC Imabari0‑1Fukushima United
FTKagoshima United1‑1Iwaki FC
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑2Matsumoto Yamaga
FTKitakyushu0‑2Nagano Parceiro
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki2‑0Vanraure Hachinohe
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
12:00BandariHomeboyz
FTGOR Mahia0‑2 Kenya Police
FTPosta Rangers0‑1Nzoia Sugar
FTAFC Leopards1‑1Sofapaka
FTBandari2‑1Homeboyz
FTBidco United2‑0Mathare United
FTGOR Mahia0‑2 Kenya Police
FTPosta Rangers0‑1Nzoia Sugar
FTTalanta0‑0Ulinzi Stars
FTVihiga Bullets1‑2Nairobi City Stars
Kosovo Superliga
FTDukagjini0‑0Kf Drita
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
16:45YarmoukQadsia SC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils2‑1FK Tukums 2000
FTFS Metta/LU0‑1FK Auda Riga
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTZalgiris0‑0FA Šiauliai
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Rodange 910‑2FC Victoria Rosport
FTJeunesse Esch1‑0Union Titus Petange
FTRM Hamm Benfica0‑1Differdange
FTSwift Hesperange1‑1Fola Esch
FTUS Hostert1‑4Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Macedonia First League
FTAkademija Pandev1‑0 FK Struga
FTBregalnica Stip3‑0Borec Veles
FTFK Makedonija GP1‑1FK Skopje
FTShkendija2‑1 FK Tikves
Malaysia flag Malaysia Cup
FTMIFA2‑1Kelantan
Malta Challenge League
FTLuqa St. Andrew0‑2Senglea Athletic
FTMgarr United0‑4Zebbug Rangers
FTPembroke Athleta5‑1Lija Athletic
FTRabat Ajax0‑2Naxxar Lions
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC0‑3 Tigres UANL
FTCruz Azul2‑1 Pumas UNAM
FTGuadalajara0‑0 Club America
FTToluca0‑3 CF Pachuca
FTAtletico San Luis2‑1 Puebla
FTCruz Azul2‑1 Pumas UNAM
FTGuadalajara0‑0 Club America Red Card
FTToluca0‑3 CF Pachuca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto0‑0 Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSheriff Tiraspol0‑1 Milsami Orhei
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTDinamo-Auto0‑0 Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSheriff Tiraspol0‑1 Milsami Orhei
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Mornar Bar1‑1FK Iskra
FTFK Zeta Golubovci0‑0Jezero
FTMladost Ljeskopolje2‑1Rudar Pljevlja
FTPetrovac0‑0Decic Tuzi
FTPetrovac0‑0Decic Tuzi
FTSutjeska2‑2FK Buducnost
Morocco flag Morocco Morocco Cup
FTFAR Rabat0‑2Maghreb Fes
FTJS Soualem2‑1Tas De Casablanca
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar0‑1 Twente
FTFC Utrecht0‑1 PSV Eindhoven
FTFortuna Sittard1‑0 Willem II
FTHeracles Almelo0‑0 Vitesse Arnhem
FTPEC Zwolle1‑2 Feyenoord
FTAZ Alkmaar0‑1 Twente
FTFC Utrecht0‑1 PSV Eindhoven
FTFortuna Sittard1‑0 Willem II
FTHeracles Almelo0‑0 Vitesse Arnhem
FTPEC Zwolle1‑2 Feyenoord
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTTEC1‑1Sparta Roterdam II
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAkwa United0‑3 Enugu Rangers
FTGombe United0‑0Rivers United
FTKatsina United1‑0 Wikki Tourists
FTKwara United2‑1 Heartland
FTLobi Stars1‑2 Abia Warriors
FTNasarawa United1‑1 MFM FC
FTShooting Stars1‑0 Kano Pillars
FTSunshine Stars2‑1 Akwa Starlets
FTAkwa United0‑3 Enugu Rangers
FTGombe United0‑0Rivers United
FTKatsina United1‑0 Wikki Tourists
FTKwara United2‑1 Heartland
FTLobi Stars1‑2 Abia Warriors
FTNasarawa United1‑1 MFM FC
FTShooting Stars1‑0 Kano Pillars
FTSunshine Stars2‑1 Akwa Starlets
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTAkademija Pandev1‑0 FK Struga
FTBregalnica Stip3‑0Borec Veles
FTFK Makedonija GP1‑1 FK Skopje
FTShkendija2‑1 FK Tikves
Norway flag Norway Cup
AETMolde3‑2Odd
FTAasane0‑5Sarpsborg
FTNardo0‑4Lillestrom
Oman Professional League
FTAl Musannah1‑1Al Ittihad
FTAl Suwaiq2‑2Bahla Club
Palestine West Bank Premier League
45+Al-Birah Institution0‑0Tubas
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTAF Sporting San Miguelito1‑1Herrera Fútbol Club
FTAtletico Chiriqui1‑0Tauro FC
FTIndependiente de La Chorrera1‑0CD Arabe Unido
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno0‑2Olimpia
FTGuarani3‑1General Caballero JLM
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAsociacion Deportiva Tarma1‑0Sport Huancayo
FTAtletico Grau1‑1Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTAyacucho FC2‑3Binacional
FTSport Boys1‑2Deportivo Municipal
FTSporting Cristal2‑2Academia Cantolao
FTUniversitario de Deportes1‑1Cienciano
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑1 Wisla Plock
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑0 Radomiak Radom
FTWisla Krakow1‑1 Lech Poznan
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑1 Wisla Plock
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑0 Radomiak Radom
FTWisla Krakow1‑1 Lech Poznan
Poland I Liga
FTGornik Polkowice0‑0Widzew Lodz
FTKorona Kielce2‑1Resovia Rzeszow
FTPuszcza Niepolomice4‑2 Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Polkowice0‑0Widzew Lodz
FTKorona Kielce2‑1Resovia Rzeszow
FTPuszcza Niepolomice4‑2 Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow0‑1Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTRadunia Stezyca1‑3Wigry Suwalki
FTStal Rzeszów3‑2Sokol Ostroda
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga0‑1 Gil Vicente
FTMaritimo0‑1 Vitoria Guimaraes
FTPorto4‑0 Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha2‑0 Trofense
FTFarense2‑0 Porto B
FTGD Chaves4‑1 Casa Pia
FTMafra3‑2 CD Nacional
FTMafra3‑2 CD Nacional
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga0‑1 Gil Vicente
FTMaritimo0‑1 Vitoria Guimaraes
FTPorto4‑0 Tondela Red Card
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTCovilha2‑0 Trofense
FTFarense2‑0 Porto B
FTGD Chaves4‑1Casa Pia
FTMafra3‑2 CD Nacional Red Card
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Markhiya0‑1Lusail City
FTAl Mesaimeer0‑1Al Mu'aidar
FTAl-Kharitiyat0‑1Al Shahaniya
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC0‑2 Suwon City FC
FTIncheon United1‑0 Gimcheon Sangmu
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan I Park0‑1Bucheon FC 1995
FTGyeongnam FC1‑2Jeonnam Dragons
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTChangwon City2‑0Gimhae
FTUlsan Citizen2‑1Dangjin Citizen
FTYangju Citizen0‑1Cheonan City
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTRapid Bucuresti3‑1 Dinamo Bucharest
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe3‑1 CS Mioveni
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTUniversitatea Cluj3‑0FC Dunarea Calarasi
Romania Liga I
FTRapid Bucuresti3‑1 Dinamo Bucharest
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe3‑1 CS Mioveni
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Khimki0‑0 Sochi
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑1 Zenit St Petersburg
FTSpartak Moscow1‑2 FC Krasnodar
FTUral0‑0 Akhmat Grozny
FTFC Khimki0‑0 Sochi
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑1 Zenit St Petersburg Red Card
FTSpartak Moscow1‑2 FC Krasnodar
FTUral0‑0 Akhmat Grozny
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAlaniya Vladikavkaz II0‑4SKA Rostov
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑1FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTFC Chayka4‑0FC Yessentuki
FTForte Taganrog1‑0Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑2Tuapse
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTGasogi United1‑1Etoile de lEst
FTKiyovu Sports1‑0Etincelles
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Shabab0‑2Al Ittihad
FTAl-Raed0‑1Al Hilal
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTASEC Ndiambour2‑1Douanes
FTGorée0‑2Diambars
FTGuédiawaye0‑2Casa Sport
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTKolubara0‑0 Radnicki 1923
FTPartizan Belgrade0‑0 FK Napredak
FTVozdovac1‑1 FK Spartak Subotica
FTKolubara0‑0 Radnicki 1923
FTPartizan Belgrade0‑0 FK Napredak
FTVozdovac1‑1FK Spartak Subotica
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Buducnost Dobanovci1‑0Kabel
FTFK Zlatibor1‑0Indjija
FTZeleznicar Pancevo1‑0Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHome United FC1‑0Tampines Rovers FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda1‑1 Spartak Trnava
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTKomarno0‑0Humenne
FTPetrzalka Akademia4‑1Slovan Bratislava B
Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda1‑1 Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTKoper0‑0Ask Bravo
FTMaribor1‑1NS Mura
FTTabor Sezana1‑1 NK Aluminij
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTND Beltinci0‑1Nd Bilje
FTND Gorica0‑1ND Ilirija 1911
FTNK Dob0‑1Primorje
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTKoper0‑0Ask Bravo
FTMaribor1‑1NS Mura
FTTabor Sezana1‑1 NK Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTTS Galaxy FC1‑1Baroka FC
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTGangwon FC0‑2 Suwon City FC
FTIncheon United1‑0 Gimcheon Sangmu
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona4‑0 Osasuna
FTRayo Vallecano1‑1 Sevilla
FTReal Betis Athletic Bilbao
FTReal Sociedad1‑0 Alaves
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon1‑0 Huesca
FTBurgos0‑0 Real Sociedad B
FTEibar1‑0 Amorebieta
FTGijon1‑2 Tenerife
FTOviedo3‑0 Real Valladolid
Spain La Liga
FTBarcelona4‑0 Osasuna
FTRayo Vallecano1‑1 Sevilla
FTRed Card Real Betis1‑0 Athletic Bilbao
FTReal Sociedad1‑0 Alaves
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon1‑0 Huesca
FTBurgos0‑0 Real Sociedad B
FTEibar1‑0 Amorebieta
FTGijon1‑2 Tenerife
FTOviedo3‑0 Real Valladolid Red Card
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
7CD Mensajero0‑0Cacereno
FTAlbacete1‑0Atletico Baleares
FTAthletic Bilbao B1‑0Internacional De Madrid
FTBetis B2‑3Algeciras
FTCadiz B1‑0AD Ceuta FC
FTCD Don Benito3‑2Las Palmas Atletico
FTCD Izarra1‑1San Juan
FTCDA Aguilas FC2‑2Socuellamos
FTCS Puertollano3‑0Granada B
FTEldense CD1‑1La Nucia
FTGernika5‑2Racing Rioja
FTGimnastic1‑1 Llagostera
FTHercules2‑0CD El Ejido 2012
FTLeonesa2‑2 SD Logrones
FTLleida1‑2CD Ebro
FTMarchamalo CD2‑2CF Intercity
FTMelilla0‑1Atletico Pulpileno
FTNaxara CD0‑2CD Laredo
FTPena Deportiva1‑0CE Andratx
FTRacing Santander2‑1 Zamora
FTReal Madrid Castilla5‑2 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTReal Murcia1‑0Levante B
FTSalamanca0‑3Coruxo
FTSD Formentera0‑0Numancia
FTSestao River1‑0Pena Sport FC
FTTamaraceite0‑3Merida AD
FTTerrassa Olimpica 20103‑0CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FTUCAM Murcia2‑3Villarreal B
FTUP Langreo0‑0CDA Navalcarnero
FTXerez Deportivo0‑0Velez CF
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTElfsborg1‑0IFK Goteborg
FTHammarby IF3‑2IFK Norrkoping
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel2‑0 Servette FC
FTFC Luzern1‑0 Grasshoppers
FTLausanne Sports2‑2 Young Boys
FTBasel2‑0 Servette FC Red Card Red Card
FTFC Luzern1‑0 Grasshoppers
FTLausanne Sports2‑2 Young Boys
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTDodoma Jiji2‑0 Mbeya Kwanza FC
FTMtibwa Sugar2‑0Geita Gold FC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTDodoma Jiji2‑0 Mbeya Kwanza FC
FTMtibwa Sugar2‑0Geita Gold FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin2‑0Club S Hammam-Lif
FTChebba0‑1Rejiche
FTHammam-Sousse1‑1Etoile Metlaoui
FTOlympique de Beja1‑0Club Africain
FTUS Monastir1‑0Slimane
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTKalaâ Sport1‑0Radès
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAdana Demirspor2‑3 Sivasspor
FTAlanyaspor2‑5 Fenerbahce
FTKayserispor2‑3 Konyaspor
FTAdana Demirspor2‑3 Sivasspor
FTAlanyaspor2‑5 Fenerbahce
FTKayserispor2‑3 Konyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
12Genclerbirligi0‑0Korfez Spor Kulubu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
17:00AmedsporKastamonuspor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Hamriyah4‑1Masafi
FTAl Taawon2‑0Gulf Heroes
FTDibba Al Fujairah2‑1Masfut
FTFujairah SC2‑1Al Thaid
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
23:00Montevideo WanderersCD Nacional
45+Cerro Largo0‑0Cerrito
FTAlbion FC1‑1Montevideo Wanderers
FTDefensor Sporting0‑0Plaza Colonia
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC2‑1 Charlotte FC
FTColorado2‑0 Sporting KC
FTD.C. United0‑2 Chicago
FTFC Dallas2‑0 Nashville Sc
FTHouston2‑1 Vancouver
FTNew England2‑3 Real Salt Lake
FTOrlando1‑2 Cincinnati
FTPhiladelphia2‑0 San Jose
FTPortland1‑0 Austin FC
FTAtlanta United FC2‑1 Charlotte FC
FTNY Red Bulls0‑1 Minnesota United FC
USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion1‑1 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTCharleston Battery1‑0 Tulsa Roughnecks
FTColorado Switchbacks2‑1 Orange County SC
FTLouisville City FC1‑0 Atlanta United II
FTMemphis 9010‑3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTMiami FC2‑0 New York Red Bulls II
FTNew Mexico United2‑0 Las Vegas Lights FC
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros1‑0 Oakland Roots
FTSacramento Republic3‑1 El Paso Locomotive
FTSan Diego Loyal2‑1 La Galaxy II
FTBirmingham Legion1‑1 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTCharleston Battery1‑0 Tulsa Roughnecks
FTColorado Switchbacks2‑1 Orange County SC
FTLoudoun United1‑0 Indy Eleven
FTLouisville City FC1‑0 Atlanta United II
FTMemphis 9010‑3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTMiami FC2‑0 New York Red Bulls II
FTPhoenix Rising4‑2 Monterey Bay
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros1‑0 Oakland Roots
FTSacramento Republic3‑1 El Paso Locomotive
FTSacramento Republic3‑1 El Paso Locomotive
FTSan Antonio FC1‑0 Detroit City FC
FTSan Diego Loyal2‑1 La Galaxy II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTCaracas1‑1Zamora FC
FTUniversidad Central de Venezuela F.C.0‑0Dep. La Guaira
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong2‑2Hai Phong
FTH?ng Linh Hà Tinh1‑3SQC Binh Dinh
FTSaigon FC1‑1Song Lam Nghe An
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTDynamos3‑1Tenax

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top