The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 12‑Mar‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Round of 16
FTJuventus3‑0Atletico Madrid
FTMan City7‑0Schalke
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn3‑0Wigan
FTBolton0‑2Sheff Wed
FTBristol City1‑1Ipswich
FTReading0‑3Leeds
FTSheffield Utd2‑0Brentford
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑0Peterborough
FTBarnsley0‑0Sunderland
FTBlackpool1‑1Doncaster
FTBradford0‑1Luton
FTCharlton2‑1Burton Albion
FTCoventry2‑1Fleetwood Town
FTGillingham0‑1Bristol Rovers
FTPlymouth2‑1Shrewsbury
FTRochdale0‑0Oxford Utd
FTScunthorpe4‑1Southend
FTWalsall2‑3Portsmouth
FTWycombe1‑3Accrington Stanley
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd0‑0Crewe
FTCarlisle1‑3Notts County
FTColchester0‑3Forest Green
FTCrawley Town0‑0Mansfield
FTLincoln City2‑0Oldham
FTMorecambe4‑2MK Dons
FTNorthampton1‑0Newport County
FTPort Vale3‑0Yeovil
FTStevenage2‑0Swindon
FTTranmere4‑1Grimsby
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde4‑2Hartlepool
FTAldershot1‑2Leyton Orient
FTBarnet1‑1FC Halifax
FTBromley3‑3Chesterfield
FTDover1‑1Boreham Wood
FTEastleigh2‑0Maidstone United
FTEbbsfleet United3‑0Maidenhead Utd
FTHavant and Waterlooville3‑0Dagenham
FTSolihull Moors1‑0Gateshead
FTSutton Utd0‑3Braintree Town
FTWrexham1‑3Barrow
England flag England National League South
FTBath City1‑0Hampton and Richmond
FTOxford City1‑2Woking
FTSt Albans2‑0Weston-S-Mare
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTRoss County2‑1Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTEast Fife1‑1Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTBerwick1‑2Queen's Park
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTHearts2‑1Partick Thistle
FTRangers0‑2Aberdeen
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑0Velez
FTDefensa y Justicia3‑2Banfield
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAgropecuario2‑0Club Atletico Platense
FTSantamarina1‑0Atletico Rafaela
Asia AFC Cup:: group C
FTMalkiya Club0‑0AL Ahed
FTQadsia SC2‑0Al Suwaiq
Asia AFC Cup:: group F
FTNagaworld FC2‑1Yangon United
FTTampines Rovers FC1‑1Ha Noi TT
Asia AFC Cup:: group G
FTBecamex Binh Duong1‑3Ceres-Negros FC
FTShan United FC1‑3Persija Jakarta
Asia Champions League:: group C
FTAL Hilal Riyadh3‑1AL Duhail SC
FTEsteghlal1‑1Al-Ain
Asia Champions League:: group D
FTAl-Sadd1‑0Persepolis
FTFC Pakhtakor Tashkent1‑0AL Ahli Saudi FC
Asia Champions League:: group E
FTJohor Darul Takzim FC1‑1Gyeongnam FC
FTShandong Luneng2‑2Kashima Antlers
Asia Champions League:: group F
FTDaegu FC3‑1Guangzhou Evergrande
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima2‑1Melbourne Victory
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTEl Nacional1‑1Deportivo Cuenca
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Gounah1‑2Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTSmouha SC0‑1Ismaily SC
France flag France Ligue 1
FTDijon0‑4Paris Saint Germain
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFortuna Koln0‑0VfL Osnabruck
FTMeppen1‑1Wurzburger Kickers
FTPreussen Munster0‑1Hansa Rostock
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑0Unterhaching
FTZwickau2‑0Uerdingen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FT1. FSV Mainz 05 II1‑1FC-Astoria Walldorf
FTSaarbrucken5‑0TSG Balingen
FTSC Hessen Dreieich1‑1VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FTSSV Ulm 18461‑0SV 07 Elversberg
FTTSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf1‑5Waldhof Mannheim
FTTSV Steinbach 19212‑2Stuttgart II
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTDebrecen1‑0Mezokovesd-zsory
India flag India Indian Super League:: play-off
FTFC Goa0‑1Mumbai City
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTDinamo Brest2‑1Viking FK
FTLillestrom1‑1Molde
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Wehda Jordan0‑1Al Arabi Jordan
Malta Premier League
FTHibernians FC2‑2Sliema
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCD Nacional1‑0General Diaz
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTOdra Opole0‑2Jagiellonia Bialystok
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTMSK Zilina4‑1Skalica
FTSenica5‑1FC Nitra
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑2Mamelodi Sundowns
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTStade Tunisien0‑0Club Africain

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top