The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 04‑May‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth1‑0Tottenham
FTCardiff2‑3Crystal Palace
FTNewcastle2‑3Liverpool
FTWest Ham3‑0Southampton
FTWolverhampton1‑0Fulham
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool0‑3Gillingham
FTBradford0‑0AFC Wimbledon
FTBristol Rovers2‑1Barnsley
FTCharlton4‑0Rochdale
FTDoncaster2‑0Coventry
FTLuton3‑1Oxford Utd
FTPeterborough3‑1Burton Albion
FTPlymouth3‑2Scunthorpe
FTPortsmouth1‑1Accrington Stanley
FTShrewsbury0‑0Walsall
FTSouthend2‑1Sunderland
FTWycombe1‑0Fleetwood Town
England flag England League 2
FTBury1‑1Port Vale
FTCrawley Town3‑1Tranmere
FTForest Green0‑0Exeter
FTGrimsby2‑0Crewe
FTLincoln City0‑3Colchester
FTMacclesfield1‑1Cambridge Utd
FTMK Dons1‑0Mansfield
FTMorecambe1‑1Newport County
FTOldham2‑5Northampton
FTStevenage2‑0Cheltenham
FTSwindon3‑1Notts County
FTYeovil0‑0Carlisle
England flag England National League:: play-off
FTSolihull Moors0‑1AFC Fylde
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Irish Cup
13:30Ballinamallard United FC0‑0Crusaders
FTBallinamallard United FC0‑3Crusaders
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen0‑3Celtic
FTDundee0‑1Hamilton
FTHearts0‑1Kilmarnock
FTMotherwell1‑1St Mirren
FTSt Johnstone1‑1Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr1‑1Alloa
FTFalkirk3‑2Ross County
FTInverness CT1‑0Dunfermline
FTMorton1‑0Dundee Utd
FTQueen of Sth0‑3Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTArbroath1‑1Dumbarton
FTBrechin1‑1Stenhousemuir
FTEast Fife2‑3Forfar
FTMontrose1‑1Raith Rovers
FTStranraer1‑4Airdrie Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0‑2Annan Athletic
FTCowdenbeath2‑1Clyde
FTElgin2‑0Berwick
FTQueen's Park0‑2Peterhead
FTStirling0‑0Edinburgh City
Scotland flag Scotland League 2:: play-off
FTCove Rangers3‑0East Kilbride
Africa Champions League:: play-off
FTMamelodi Sundowns0‑0Wydad Casablanca
FTTP Mazembe0‑0Esperance
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTUSM Bel Abbes1‑0JS Saoura
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTAtletico Tucuman2‑0Talleres
FTRiver Plate6‑0Aldosivi
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑3Tigre
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAtlanta3‑0Colegiales
FTDeportivo Espanol1‑0Justo Jose de Urquiza
FTFlandria2‑0Sacachispas FC
FTTristan Suarez0‑1Comunicaciones
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Espanol3‑0Juventud Unida San Miguel
FTReal Pilar0‑0Puerto Nuevo
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: relegation
FTAdmira Wacker3‑4Rapid Vienna
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTMattersburg0‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau2‑0Vorwaerts Steyr
FTWiener Neustadt1‑0Amstetten
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Riffa4‑2Muharraq
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTNeman Grodno0‑0Torpedo Zhodino
FTTorpedo Minsk0‑1Dnepr Mogilev
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk3‑2Westerlo
FTCharleroi2‑0Sint Truidense VV
FTEupen3‑2Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTCercle Brugge2‑3Union St.-Gilloise
FTKortrijk2‑1Waasland-Beveren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora3‑1Always Ready
FTRoyal Pari1‑2Bolivar
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
15:00NK Siroki Brijeg0‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
15:00NK Siroki Brijeg0‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
15:00Zeljeznicar0‑0FK Sloboda Tuzla
15:00Zeljeznicar0‑0FK Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Krupa2‑0FK Zvijezda 09
FTHsk Zrinjski Mostar1‑1FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTNK Siroki Brijeg4‑0FK Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTPalmeiras1‑0Internacional
FTVasco da Gama1‑1Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1Coritiba
FTCuiaba EC MT2‑1Operario Fec PR
FTFigueirense FC SC2‑2Sao Bento
FTLondrina EC PR1‑0Brasil de Pelotas RS
FTParana Clube PR1‑0CRB
FTVitoria2‑1Vila Nova
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTCherno More Varna1‑3CSKA Sofia
FTPFK Botev Plovdiv1‑3Levski Sofia
Canada Premier League
FTCavalry FC2‑1York 9 FC
FTHFX Wanderers FC2‑1Forge FC
FTValour FC1‑2FC Edmonton
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTAC Barnechea0‑0Santiago Morning
FTCD Santa Cruz1‑3La Serena
FTDeportes Magallanes0‑3CSD Rangers
FTDeportes Puerto Montt2‑2Deportes Copiapo
FTSantiago Wanderers2‑1CD Melipilla
FTUnion San Felipe2‑3Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCD OHiggins1‑0Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
FTHuachipato1‑1Deportes Iquique
FTUniversidad de Concepcion1‑2Curico Unido
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande0‑1Beijing Guoan
FTShandong Luneng2‑0Hebei Zhongji
FTShanghai SIPG2‑0Guangzhou R&F
FTWuhan Zall1‑1Tianjin Teda
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC3‑0Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring0‑0Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTMeizhou Hakka FC0‑1Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FTShanghai Shenxin0‑3Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang2‑1Liaoning Whowin
FTSichuan Annapurna1‑2Qingdao Huanghai FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard3‑4Changchun Yatai
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split3‑2Inter Zapresic
FTIstra0‑7Rijeka
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEK Larnaca1‑1Nea Salamis
FTAEL Limassol3‑2Omonia Nicosia
FTApoel Nicosia3‑0Apollon Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTMFK Chrudim1‑2Trinec
FTPardubice3‑1Znojmo
FTSokolov0‑2FC Brno
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTBrabrand3‑2Middelfart BK
FTHIK Hellerup2‑2Aarhus Fremad
FTKolding IF5‑0Broenshoej BK
FTSkive1‑0B 93 Kopenhagen
FTVanloese IF0‑2Jammerbugt FC
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTDalum3‑2Kjellerup
FTFC Sydvest 050‑4Tarup-Paarup
FTFrem0‑2Hilleroed
FTOdder IGF4‑1Avarta
FTVejgaard1‑2Skovshoved
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCSD Macara3‑0Aucas
FTOlmedo3‑1Emelec
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond2‑0Maardu Linnameeskond
FTTrans Narva0‑1Tulevik Viljandi
Ethiopia Premier League
01:00Kedus Giorgis0‑0Fasil Ketema
FTDedebit0‑4Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF1‑1TPS Turku
FTJaro3‑0MyPa-47
FTTPV Tampere0‑0Musan Salama
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0‑1Angers
FTGuingamp0‑0Caen
FTParis Saint Germain1‑1Nice
FTReims0‑3Nimes
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens1‑0Clermont
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi5‑1Sioni
FTFC WIT Georgia2‑3FC Rustavi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi3‑2Dinamo Batumi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich3‑1Hannover 96
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑2Hoffenheim
FTHertha Berlin3‑1VFB Stuttgart
FTWerder Bremen2‑2Borussia Dortmund
FTWolfsburg2‑0Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger0‑3FC Ingolstadt 04
FTHeidenheim2‑3SV Sandhausen
FTVfL Bochum 18484‑2FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena3‑4FC Würzburger Kickers
FTHallescher FC1‑2Preussen Munster
FTKaiserslautern4‑0Unterhaching
FTKarlsruher2‑1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTSportfreunde Lotte0‑1Wehen Wiesbaden
FTZwickau5‑2TSV 1860 Munchen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTAugsburg II4‑1SpVgg Bayreuth
FTBurghausen2‑0Nuernberg II
FTGreuther Fuerth II1‑1VfB Eichstatt
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg1‑1VfR Garching
FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim3‑4FV Illertissen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHannover 96 II1‑1Wolfsburg II
FTSSV Jeddeloh II3‑1TSV Havelse
FTWeiche Flensburg2‑0SV Drochtersen/Assel
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTChemnitzer FC1‑1ZFC Meuselwitz
FTHalberstadt1‑1Viktoria Berlin
FTVfB Auerbach 19064‑0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFK 03 Pirmasens1‑0VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FTFreiburg II3‑1TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
FTFSV Frankfurt5‑1SC Hessen Dreieich
FTSaarbrucken2‑1SSV Ulm 1846
FTTSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf2‑11. FSV Mainz 05 II
FTTSV Steinbach 19210‑1FC-Astoria Walldorf
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑0SV 07 Elversberg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II9‑2SV 19 Straelen
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑1Verl
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1‑1ROT Weiss Essen
FTSC Wiedenbrück1‑1TV Herkenrath
FTSV Rodinghausen1‑01. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FTTSV Alemannia Aachen3‑4Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑3Lamia
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen1‑3Kisvarda FC
FTDiosgyori2‑1Videoton
FTFerencvaros2‑1Ujpest FC
FTHaladas1‑1Paksi FC
FTMTK Budapest0‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
FTPuskas Academia2‑2Honved
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
16:30Thor Akureyri0‑0Afturelding
16:30Thor Akureyri0‑0Afturelding
FTLeiknir Reykjavik4‑1Magni
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTHK Kopavogs2‑2Breidablik
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers2‑1Shamrock Rovers
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Hadera1‑2Maccabi Netanya FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTBeitar Jerusalem FC2‑3FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Haifa FC0‑3Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑0Hapoel Raanana FC
FTHapoel Tel Aviv FC3‑0Bnei Sakhnin
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTChievo0‑4SPAL
FTUdinese0‑0Inter Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1‑2Palermo
FTCittadella3‑0Verona
FTCremonese0‑0Brescia
FTSpezia2‑0Crotone
FTVenezia2‑2Pescara
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
14:30As Pro Piacenza 19190‑0Juventus U23
14:30As Pro Piacenza 19190‑0Juventus U23
FTAC Cuneo 19050‑0Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FTAlessandria3‑0Albissola
FTASDC Gozzano1‑3Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FTEntella1‑0Carrarese
FTLucchese1‑0US Citta DI Pontedera
FTOlbia1‑0Pro Vercelli
FTPisa3‑0Novara
FTPistoiese0‑3S.S. Arezzo
FTSiena2‑0Piacenza
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka0‑0FC Tokyo
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑2Cerezo Osaka
FTOita Trinita2‑0Sagan Tosu
FTSapporo2‑1Vissel Kobe
FTShonan1‑1Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTKagoshima United2‑1Kashiwa Reysol
FTOmiya Ardija2‑1Ehime FC
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTVihiga United2‑1Chemelil Sugar
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Tadhamon2‑0AL Nasr SC
FTAl-Fahaheel2‑4Al-Shabab
FTAl-Jahra1‑0Al Kuwait SC
FTKazma SC1‑3Al-Arabi
FTQadsia SC4‑0Al-Salmiya SC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala4‑3Ventspils
FTLiepajas Metalurgs0‑0RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFC Stumbras0‑3Vilniaus Riteriai
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTFelda United FC0‑2Johor Darul Tazim
FTPetaling Jaya City FC2‑0Pahang
FTPKNP FC2‑2Terengganu
FTSelangor1‑1Melaka United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTVeracruz0‑2Club America
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru2‑5Dinamo-Auto
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑0Zimbru
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica0‑0Zeta Golubovci
FTFK Iskra1‑1Sutjeska
FTPetrovac0‑0FK Lovcen
FTRudar Pljevlja3‑1Mornar
FTTitograd Podgorica2‑2Grbalj Radanovici
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat1‑0FAR Rabat
FTMCO Oujda1‑1Hassania Agadir
FTRapide Club Oued Zem3‑3Raja Casablanca
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTEl Kanemi Warriors2‑2Go Round
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica3‑1Makedonija GjP
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje0‑1Shkendija
FTRenova9‑1FK Pobeda
FTShkupi2‑2Vardar
FTSileks3‑0Fk Akademija Pandev
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMjoendalen1‑0Stabaek IF
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTEgersunds3‑0Nardo
FTFredrikstad5‑3Arendal Fotball
FTStjordals/Blink1‑1Brattvag
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTFloro1‑0Asker
FTFram Larvik3‑1Sotra SK
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK3‑1Sogndal
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Santani0‑6Olimpia
Int.Luqueno2‑0Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTCarlos A. Mannucci2‑2Alianza Lima
FTCD UT Cajamarca2‑2Deportivo Municipal
FTUnion Comercio0‑1Ayacucho FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTLech Poznan1‑1Zaglebie Lubin
FTLegia Warsaw0‑1Piast Gliwice
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTKorona Kielce0‑0Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑2LKS Lodz
FTNieciecza1‑0Garbarnia
FTOdra Opole2‑1Bytovia Bytow
FTRakow Czestochowa0‑0GKS Tychy
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
15:00Ks Row 1964 Rybnik0‑0Olimpia Elblag
15:00Ks Row 1964 Rybnik0‑0PKS Olimpia Elblag
15:00Stal Stalowa Wola0‑0Znicz Pruszkow
15:00ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola0‑0MKS Znicz Pruszkow
17:10Widzew Lodz0‑0Ruch Chorzow
17:10Widzew Lodz0‑0Ruch Chorzow
FTBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski3‑0SKRA Czestochowa
FTKs Row 1964 Rybnik1‑2Olimpia Elblag
FTPogon Siedlce1‑1Radomiak Radom
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑2Olimpia Grudziadz
FTStal Stalowa Wola1‑2Znicz Pruszkow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica5‑1Portimonense
FTFeirense4‑4GD Chaves
FTMaritimo1‑0Braga
FTPorto4‑0Aves
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Cova da Piedade2‑0Academica
FTPenafiel2‑4AD Oliveirense
FTVarzim1‑4Famalicao
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeju United FC2‑0Gyeongnam FC
FTPohang Steelers2‑1Ulsan Hyundai
FTSeongnam FC0‑0Jeonbuk Motors
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa FC1‑1Ansan Greeners FC
FTGwangju FC2‑0Jeonnam Dragons
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTViitorul Constanta3‑1Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑0Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑1Zenit St Petersburg
FTArsenal Tula2‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTUral0‑1Spartak Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Armavir2‑1FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow1‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑1FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFC Luch Vladivostok0‑2FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Sibir Novosibirsk0‑1Sochi
FTFC Ska-Khabarovsk3‑1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTFC Tyumen0‑0FC Khimki
FTMordovya1‑0FC Rotor
FTTambov0‑0FC Fakel Voronezh
FTTomsk1‑0FC Avangard Kursk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
10:00FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk0‑0FC Khimki-M
10:00FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk0‑0FC Khimki-M
11:00FK Kaluga0‑0FC Ryazan
11:00FK Kaluga0‑0FC Ryazan
11:00FK Kaluga0‑0FK Ryazan
11:00Rotor Volgograd Ii0‑0Saturn Ramenskoye
11:00Rotor Volgograd Ii0‑0Saturn Ramenskoye
13:00Kvant Obninsk0‑0Sokol Saratov
13:00Kvant Obninsk0‑0FC Sokol Saratov
14:00Dinamo Bryansk0‑0Torpedo Moscow
14:00FC Dynamo Bryansk0‑0Torpedo Moscow
FTDinamo Bryansk3‑0Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Zorkij Krasnogorsk1‑1FC Khimki-M
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk0‑1FK Salyut Energiya Belgorod
FTKvant Obninsk1‑1Sokol Saratov
FTMetallurg Lipetsk1‑0FC Strogino Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
12:30Dinamo Stavropol0‑0Urozhay Krasnodar
13:00AF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don0‑0Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
13:00AF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don0‑0Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
13:30FK Angusht Nazran0‑0SKA Rostov
FTChernomorets Novorossijsk2‑0FK Biolog Novokubansk
FTDinamo Stavropol2‑1Urozhay Krasnodar
FTFC Volgar Astrakhan2‑0Druzhba Maikop
FTFK Angusht Nazran0‑1SKA Rostov
FTSpartak Nalchik0‑0FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFK Dolgoprudny3‑0Leningradets
FTVeles Moscow1‑1FC Kazanka Moscow
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTMarines0‑0Gicumbi
FTMuhanga FC2‑1Kiyovu Sports
San Marino Campionato:: play-off
FTFC Fiorentino0‑1Tre Fiori
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTDpmm FC2‑0Home United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTSKF Sered2‑2Zemplin
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: relegation
FTAS Trencin1‑4FC Nitra
FTSenica2‑0Spartak Trnava
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova0‑1Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij0‑3NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu Durban1‑1Black Leopards
FTBidvest Wits3‑1Baroka FC
FTCape Town City2‑2Orlando Pirates
FTHighlands Park FC1‑0Bloemfontein Celtic
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑1Free State Stars
FTMaritzburg Utd3‑1Supersport United
FTPolokwane City1‑3Chippa United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves0‑1Real Sociedad
FTCelta de Vigo2‑0Barcelona
FTEspanyol3‑0Atletico Madrid
FTLevante4‑1Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon0‑0Osasuna
FTGimnastic0‑1Extremadura
FTReal Zaragoza0‑1Deportivo de La Coruna
FTTenerife2‑1Las Palmas
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTLeonesa4‑0Deportivo Fabril
FTReal Madrid Castilla3‑0Coruxo
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑1SS Reyes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
14:00Real Union de Irun0‑0CD Vitoria
14:00Real Union Irun0‑0CD Vitoria
16:00CD Mirandes0‑0Real Sociedad B
16:30UP Langreo0‑0Gimnastica Torrelavega
16:30UP Langreo0‑0Gimnastica de Torrelavega
16:30UP Langreo0‑0Gimnastica Torrelavega
FTArenas Club de Getxo1‑3UD Logrones
FTCD Mirandes2‑1Real Sociedad B
FTReal Union Irun2‑0CD Vitoria
FTSCD Durango0‑3SD Leioa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTHercules CF1‑0Ub Conquense
FTLevante B1‑3CF Villarreal B
FTSD Ejea0‑0UE Olot
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
15:00Granada B0‑0Real Balompedica Linense
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0‑3Recreativo De Huelva
FTCA Malagueno1‑0Real Murcia Club De Futbol
FTGranada B3‑2Real Balompedica Linense
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑1AFC Eskilstuna
FTSirius2‑4IFK Goteborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTMjallby AIF2‑1Oergryte IS
FTVasteraas SK1‑2Varbergs Bois
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel3‑0FC Zurich
FTGrasshoppers0‑1St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau3‑0Lausanne Sports
FTChiasso1‑2FC Vaduz
FTSchaffhausen0‑2Servette FC
FTWinterthur2‑0Wil
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu2‑2Caykur Rizespor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑0Bursaspor
FTKasimpasa1‑3Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAfjet Afyonspor0‑0Osmanlispor
FTAltay Izmir2‑1Eskisehirspor
FTElazigspor3‑3Umraniyespor
FTIstanbulspor AS1‑0Kardemir
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
12:30Fatih Karagumruk SK0‑0Tokatspor
FTBAK Spor Klubu0‑0Kirklarelispor
FTBandirmaspor2‑1Fethiyespor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor4‑0Zonguldak Komurspor
FTKonya Anadolu Selcukspor4‑3Menemen Belediye Spor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑0Sivas Belediye Spor
FTPendikspor6‑3Kahramanmarasspor AS
FTSanliurfaspor1‑1Tuzlaspor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu3‑1Darica Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAS Sariyer1‑3Utas Usakspor A.s
FTBayrampasaspor1‑0Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor3‑2Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
FTInegolspor1‑1Ankara Demirspor
FTKastamonuspor2‑1Gumushanespor
FTKeciorengucu5‑0Manisaspor
FTNigde Anadolu FK2‑2Hacettepe SK
FTSamsunspor3‑0Sakaryaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBatman Petrolspor1‑2Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor2‑1Kozan Belediyespor
FTErbaaspor1‑0Gebzespor
FTErzin Belediyespor2‑3Artvin Hopaspor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon1‑2Karakopru Belediye SK
FTKorfez Sk1‑4Nazilli Belediyespor
FTSile Yildizspor0‑3Silivrispor
FTYomraspor1‑3Tire 1922 Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK4‑3Alibeykoy
FTBergama Belediyespor0‑5Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTCatalcaspor6‑2Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTDuzcespor0‑6Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTElaziz Belediyespor0‑2Karsiyaka
FTOfspor3‑0Osmaniyespor
FTPazarspor3‑1Kizilcabolukspor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor2‑2Kemerspor 2003
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑2Esenler Erokspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBagcilar SK1‑5Golcukspor
FTBayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor3‑1Muglaspor
FTBucaspor2‑4Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTCizrespor4‑2Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTCorum Belediyespor0‑1Ankara Adliyespor
FTDiyarbekirspor AS0‑0Fatsa Belediyespor
FTKocaelispor1‑01461 Trabzon
FTPayasspor0‑124erzincanspor
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑3Turgutluspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTDynamo Kiev1‑1Oleksandria
FTShakhtar Donetsk5‑0FC Lviv
FTZorya Luhansk0‑1FC Mariupol
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTBoston River0‑4Liverpool Montevideo
FTPlaza Colonia0‑1Rampla Juniors
FTRiver Plate0‑2Club Atletico Penarol
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColorado2‑3Vancouver
FTHouston2‑1FC Dallas
FTMontreal0‑2New York City
FTNY Red Bulls3‑2LA Galaxy
FTOrlando0‑2Toronto FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTLoudoun United3‑3Bethlehem Steel FC
FTMemphis 9012‑2Birmingham Legion
FTReal Monarchs SLC2‑4Fresno FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTOrlando City B0‑0Chattanooga
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportivo Anzoategui2‑1Atletico Venezuela
FTMetropolitanos FC3‑0Deportivo Tachira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top