The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 04‑Jan‑2020)

England flag England League 1
FTSunderland3‑1Lincoln City
England flag England League 2
FTCheltenham3‑0Oldham
FTCrawley Town1‑1Forest Green
FTMacclesfield1‑0Cambridge Utd
FTMansfield0‑1Grimsby
FTSalford1‑2Walsall
FTScunthorpe1‑3Plymouth
FTStevenage0‑0Colchester
FTSwindon1‑1Bradford
England flag England National League
FTBarnet1‑1FC Halifax
FTBarrow7‑0Ebbsfleet United
FTChesterfield1‑0Sutton Utd
FTDagenham0‑0Torquay
FTHarrogate Town1‑0Maidenhead Utd
FTNotts County2‑1Bromley
FTStockport1‑3Boreham Wood
FTWoking1‑0Chorley
FTWrexham1‑2Aldershot
FTYeovil0‑0Solihull Moors
England flag FA Cup
FTBirmingham2‑1Blackburn
FTBournemouth4‑0Luton
FTBrentford1‑0Stoke
FTBrighton0‑1Sheff Wed
FTBristol City1‑1Shrewsbury
FTBurnley4‑2Peterborough
FTCardiff2‑2Carlisle
FTFleetwood Town1‑2Portsmouth
FTFulham2‑1Aston Villa
FTLeicester2‑0Wigan
FTMan City4‑1Port Vale
FTMillwall3‑0Newport County
FTOxford Utd4‑1Hartlepool
FTPreston2‑4Norwich
FTReading2‑2Blackpool
FTRochdale1‑1Newcastle
FTRotherham2‑3Hull
FTSouthampton2‑0Huddersfield
FTWatford3‑3Tranmere
FTWolverhampton0‑0Man Utd
England flag England EFL Trophy:: play-off
FTExeter2‑1Ipswich
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1‑1Partick Thistle
FTArbroath1‑2Morton
FTDundee0‑2Inverness CT
FTDunfermline0‑1Ayr
FTQueen of Sth0‑1Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1‑0Forfar
FTClyde3‑3Stranraer
FTFalkirk3‑0Dumbarton
FTMontrose1‑0East Fife
FTRaith Rovers2‑1Peterhead
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0‑3Stirling
FTBrechin1‑5Cove Rangers
FTCowdenbeath3‑1Annan Athletic
FTElgin0‑1Edinburgh City
FTQueen's Park2‑1Stenhousemuir
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTPenybont0‑0Caernarfon Town
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTSydney2‑1Adelaide United
FTWellington2‑1Central Coast Mariners
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEK Larnaca0‑0Olympiakos Nicosia
FTApollon Limassol2‑1Omonia Nicosia
France flag Cup
AETRennes0‑0Amiens
AETSable FC2‑2Pau
AETTours2‑2Nimes
FTAngouleme3‑1Challans
FTASM Belfort3‑0Montceau
FTAthletico Marseille2‑1Rodez
FTAviron Bayonnais FC0‑2Nantes
FTBourg Peronnas0‑7Olympique Lyonnais
FTChamois Niortais1‑2St Pierroise JS
FTFabregues0‑2Paris FC
FTGuichen1‑2Caen
FTLe Portel1‑4Strasbourg
FTMonaco2‑1Reims
FTRed Star F.C.2‑1Chambly Thelle
FTSt-Pryve St-Hilaire1‑0Toulouse
FTVersailles1‑2US Granvillaise
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTInter Allies2‑1Bechem United
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki4‑2Paok
FTAtromitos2‑1Asteras Tripoli
FTOFI1‑2Volos NFC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City0‑2ATK
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers1‑0East Bengal Club
FTGokulam FC1‑1Aizawl
FTTRAU0‑0Minerva Punjab
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTSC Paderborn 074‑1Sportfreunde Lotte
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
6Bnei Yehuda0‑0Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FTBeitar Jerusalem2‑2Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Hadera Eran2‑0Hapoel Haifa
FTHapoel Kfar Saba1‑2Maccabi Netanya
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTBandari2‑0Nzoia Sugar
FTChemelil Sugar0‑7Tusker
FTHomeboyz4‑0Kisumu All Stars
FTMathare United1‑1KCB
FTSofapaka2‑2Kariobangi Sharks
FTWazito FC0‑1GOR Mahia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves0‑1Santa Clara
FTBelenenses1‑7Braga
FTBoavista1‑1Portimonense
FTVitoria Guimaraes0‑1Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense1‑3Mafra
FTCova da Piedade0‑2GD Chaves
FTEstoril-Praia0‑2Feirense
FTLeixoes0‑1Penafiel
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu0‑3Mamelodi Sundowns
FTBloemfontein Celtic1‑1Orlando Pirates
FTPolokwane City2‑0Chippa United
FTStellenbosch FC0‑2Bidvest Wits
FTSupersport United2‑1Kaizer Chiefs
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid2‑1Levante
FTEspanyol2‑2Barcelona
FTGetafe0‑3Real Madrid
FTValencia1‑0Eibar
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTElche1‑1Huesca
FTFuenlabrada0‑0Las Palmas
FTLugo0‑4Almeria
FTMirandes0‑0Racing Santander
FTPonferradina0‑0Cadiz
FTTenerife4‑2Albacete
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTPontevedra CF1‑2Internacional De Madrid
FTRacing DE Ferrol0‑3CF Rayo Majadahonda
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta1‑0CD Calahorra
FTArenas Club de Getxo1‑2Leonesa
FTAthletic Bilbao B1‑0Alaves B
FTGuijuelo3‑0CD Izarra
FTOsasuna B1‑1Salamanca
FTReal Union1‑0Haro Deportivo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBarcelona B2‑0Espanyol B
FTHercules2‑2SD Ejea
FTLleida1‑0CD Castellon
FTVillarreal B2‑0Sabadell
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1‑0CP Villarrobledo
FTGranada B0‑0Algeciras
FTMerida AD0‑1Real Cartagena
FTReal Murcia2‑2Sevilla B
FTRecreativo Huelva2‑2Cordoba
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEtoile du Sahel1‑1Club Africain

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top