The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 10‑Oct‑2020)

England League One
FTAccrington Stanley2‑1 Rochdale
FTBlackpool1‑4 Ipswich
FTCrewe3‑0 Wigan
FTGillingham3‑1 Oxford Utd
FTRed Card Lincoln City1‑2 Bristol Rovers
FTNorthampton0‑2 Peterborough
FTPlymouth2‑0 Burton Albion
FTPortsmouth2‑1 MK Dons
FTSwindon0‑1 AFC Wimbledon
England League Two
FTBarrow1‑1 Leyton Orient Red Card
FTBolton0‑0 Grimsby
FTCambridge Utd2‑1 Newport County
FTCheltenham2‑0 Crawley Town
FTMansfield0‑0 Stevenage
FTOldham2‑3 Morecambe
FTPort Vale0‑1 Carlisle
FTSalford2‑2 Tranmere
FTScunthorpe1‑4 Forest Green
FTSouthend2‑2 Exeter
FTWalsall1‑1 Colchester
England National League
FTBoreham Wood0‑0 FC Halifax
FTBromley1‑2 Torquay
FTChesterfield4‑0 Woking
FTDagenham1‑0 Wealdstone
FTEastleigh1‑1 Altrincham
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑4 Hartlepool
FTNotts County4‑2 Barnet
FTSolihull Moors5‑0 Kings Lynn Town
FTStockport3‑0 Dover
FTWeymouth0‑1 Sutton Utd
FTYeovil0‑1 Wrexham
England National League - North
FTAlfreton Town1‑1 Spennymoor Town
FTBlyth Spartans1‑1 AFC Telford
FTBrackley2‑2 Curzon Ashton
FTChester3‑2 Leamington
FTChorley1‑2 Gloucester
FTDarlington1‑3 Kidderminster
FTFarsley Celtic1‑1 York
FTGateshead0‑1 AFC Fylde
England National League - South
FTBath City2‑0Billericay
FTChelmsford1‑1Oxford City
FTChippenham1‑0 Braintree Town
FTConcord Rangers1‑1St Albans
FTDorking Wanderers3‑1 Slough Town
FTEbbsfleet United1‑1Dulwich Hamlet
FTHampton and Richmond0‑0Dartford
FTHavant and Waterlooville2‑2 Maidstone United
FTHemel1‑4 Eastbourne Boro
FTTonbridge Angels0‑2 Hungerford
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTBasildon United2‑2AFC Sudbury
FTBrentwood1‑1Canvey Island
FTBury Town1‑0Dereham Town
FTCoggeshall Town0‑1Cambridge City
FTGrays1‑1Romford
FTHullbridge Sports1‑2Tilbury
FTMaldon & Tiptree3‑0Felixstowe & Walton United
FTSoham Town Rangers1‑0Heybridge Swifts
FTWitham Town0‑2Great Wakering Rovers
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTAshford Town (Middx)3‑1South Park
FTBarking1‑2FC Romania
FTBracknell Town4‑0Chalfont St Peter
FTChipstead0‑5Bedfont Sports
FTHanwell Town2‑4Staines Town
FTHertford Town1‑0Harlow Town
FTMarlow3‑3Westfield
FTNorthwood1‑3Chertsey Town
FTTooting & Mitcham0‑1Waltham Abbey
FTWare1‑2Uxbridge
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTAFC Totton3‑0Bristol Manor Farm
FTBideford2‑2Thatcham Town
FTCinderford3‑6Basingstoke
FTCirencester0‑2Sholing
FTLarkhall Athletic3‑0Mangotsfield United
FTMelksham Town0‑1Highworth Town
FTMoneyfields1‑2Paulton Rovers
FTSlimbridge4‑1Barnstaple Town
FTWilland Rovers2‑1Frome Town
FTWinchester City0‑1Evesham Utd
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTAshford United0‑3East Grinstead Town
FTChichester City3‑2Haywards Heath Town
FTFaversham Town1‑1Sevenoaks Town
FTHastings2‑1VCD Athletic
FTHythe1‑0Herne Bay
FTPhoenix Sports0‑2Whitehawk
FTRamsgate1‑2Three Bridges
FTWhitstable Town1‑0Burgess Hill Town
FTWhyteleafe2‑2Cray Valley Paper Mills
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBrightlingsea Regent0‑3Haringey Borough
FTCarshalton1‑0Corinthian Casuals
FTCheshunt1‑0Bognor Regis
FTEast Thurrock2‑2Merstham
FTEnfield Town1‑0Leatherhead
FTFolkestone Invicta1‑0Potters Bar
FTKingstonian2‑0AFC Hornchurch
FTLewes1‑0Margate
FTWingate & Finchley1‑2Horsham
FTWorthing2‑1Bowers & Pitsea
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBamber Bridge1‑3South Shields
FTMatlock4‑1Ashton
FTMickleover Sports3‑2Warrington
FTRadcliffe Borough0‑3Basford Utd
FTStafford Rangers0‑2Hyde
FTStalybridge0‑4Buxton
FTWhitby2‑0Grantham Town
FTWitton Albion1‑0Scarborough Athletic
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTBeaconsfield Town0‑0Hayes & Yeading
FTChesham Utd0‑1Swindon Supermarine
FTDorchester1‑0Tiverton
FTFarnborough0‑1Taunton Town
FTHarrow Borough1‑1Weston-S-Mare
FTHendon4‑0Hartley Wintney
FTMet Police3‑1Gosport Borough
FTSalisbury2‑2Poole Town
FTTruro City2‑0Yate Town
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley2‑1 Rochdale
FTBlackpool1‑4 Ipswich
FTCrewe3‑0 Wigan
FTGillingham3‑1 Oxford Utd
FTLincoln City1‑2 Bristol Rovers
FTNorthampton0‑2 Peterborough
FTPlymouth2‑0 Burton Albion
FTPortsmouth2‑1 MK Dons
FTSwindon0‑1 AFC Wimbledon
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow1‑1 Leyton Orient
FTBolton0‑0 Grimsby
FTCambridge Utd2‑1 Newport County
FTCheltenham2‑0 Crawley Town
FTMansfield0‑0 Stevenage
FTOldham2‑3 Morecambe
FTPort Vale0‑1 Carlisle
FTSalford2‑2 Tranmere
FTScunthorpe1‑4 Forest Green
FTSouthend2‑2 Exeter
FTWalsall1‑1 Colchester
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood0‑0 FC Halifax
FTBromley1‑2 Torquay
FTChesterfield4‑0 Woking
FTDagenham1‑0 Wealdstone
FTEastleigh1‑1 Altrincham
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑4 Hartlepool
FTNotts County4‑2 Barnet
FTSolihull Moors5‑0 Kings Lynn Town
FTStockport3‑0 Dover
FTWeymouth0‑1 Sutton Utd
FTYeovil0‑1 Wrexham
England flag England National League North / South
FTAlfreton Town1‑1 Spennymoor Town
FTBath City2‑0 Billericay
FTBlyth Spartans1‑1 AFC Telford
FTBrackley2‑2 Curzon Ashton
FTChelmsford1‑1 Oxford City
FTChester3‑2 Leamington
FTChippenham1‑0 Braintree Town
FTChorley1‑2 Gloucester
FTConcord Rangers1‑1 St Albans
FTDarlington1‑3 Kidderminster
FTDorking Wanderers3‑1 Slough Town
FTEbbsfleet United1‑1 Dulwich Hamlet
FTFarsley Celtic1‑1 York
FTGateshead0‑1 AFC Fylde
FTHampton and Richmond0‑0Dartford
FTHavant and Waterlooville2‑2 Maidstone United
FTHemel1‑4 Eastbourne Boro
FTTonbridge Angels0‑2 Hungerford
Scotland League Cup
FTArbroath3‑1 Montrose
FTBrora Rangers0‑2 Dundee
FTClyde3‑2 Dumbarton
FTCove Rangers1‑2 Hibernian
FTCowdenbeath0‑1 Hearts
FTDundee Utd0‑1 Peterhead
FTElgin2‑0 Stirling
FTHamilton2‑1 Ayr
FTLivingston2‑1 Alloa
FTPartick Thistle2‑0 Queen's Park
FTRaith Rovers2‑1 East Fife
FTSt Johnstone7‑0 Brechin
APAnnan Athletic1‑1 Stranraer
APFC Edinburgh2‑2 Stenhousemuir
APQueen of Sth2‑2 St Mirren
FTArbroath3‑1 Montrose
FTBrora Rangers0‑2 Dundee
FTClyde3‑2 Dumbarton
FTCove Rangers1‑2 Hibernian
FTCowdenbeath0‑1 Hearts
FTDundee Utd0‑1 Peterhead
FTElgin2‑0 Stirling
FTHamilton2‑1 Ayr
FTLivingston2‑1 Alloa
FTPartick Thistle2‑0 Queen's Park
FTRaith Rovers2‑1 East Fife
FTSt Johnstone7‑0 Brechin
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick1‑0Vale of Leithen
FTBo'ness United2‑1Cumbernauld Colts
FTBSC Glasgow2‑1Dalbeattie Star
FTEast Stirling1‑0Civil Service Strollers
FTGala Fairydean0‑4Bonnyrigg Rose
FTGretna 20081‑2Spartans FC
FTKelty Hearts4‑0Edinburgh University
FTStirling University1‑2East Kilbride
UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Nations League
FTAndorra0‑0 Malta
FTFaroe Islands1‑1 Latvia
FTLiechtenstein0‑1 Gibraltar
FTLuxembourg2‑0 Cyprus
FTMontenegro2‑0 Azerbaijan
FTSpain1‑0 Switzerland
FTUkraine1‑2 Germany
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town5‑2 Aberystwyth
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑2 Connah's Quay Nomads
FTFlint Town United0‑2Haverfordwest County AFC
FTNewtown1‑1 Barry Town
FTPenybont0‑4 The New Saints
Wales Premier
FTBala Town5‑2Aberystwyth
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑2Connah's Quay Nomads
FTFlint Town United0‑2Haverfordwest County AFC
FTNewtown1‑1Barry Town
FTPenybont0‑4The New Saints
World UEFA Nations League
FTAndorra0‑0 Malta
FTFaroe Islands1‑1 Latvia
FTLiechtenstein0‑1 Gibraltar
FTLuxembourg2‑0 Cyprus
FTMontenegro2‑0 Azerbaijan
FTSpain1‑0 Switzerland
FTUkraine1‑2 Germany
Friendlies
FTCameroon0‑0South Sudan
FTCape Verde1‑2Guinea
FTHonduras1‑1Nicaragua
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTMt Druitt Town Rangers1‑1Sydney Olympic
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Olympic1‑3NE Metrostars
FTCroydon Kings3‑0Para Hills Knights
FTCumberland United2‑4Adelaide City FC
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTCockburn CityFloreat Athena
FTGwelup CroatiaInglewood United
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane Strikers2‑0Capalaba
FTMoreton Bay United4‑2Gold Coast Knights
FTPeninsula Power2‑1Gold Coast United
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTDevonport City2‑1Clarence United
FTGlenorchy Knights3‑0Riverside Olympic
FTKingborough Lions2‑3South Hobart
FTLaunceston City0‑4Olympia
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
AETThes Sport3‑1Kmsk Deinze
FTCity Pirates Merksem1‑2K Rupel Boom FC
FTJong Lede2‑0Temse
FTRochefort1‑8Rwd Molenbeek 47
FTTemse2‑0Jong Lede
FTWaasland-Beveren3‑0Sparta Petegem
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCoritiba0‑0 Fortaleza EC
FTPalmeiras0‑2 Sao Paulo
FTVasco da Gama1‑2 Flamengo
FTAtletico MG3‑0 Goias
FTCoritiba0‑0Fortaleza EC
FTPalmeiras0‑2Sao Paulo
FTVasco da Gama1‑2Flamengo
Brazil Serie B
FTCSA4‑0Parana
FTGuarani Campinas3‑1CRB
FTRed Card Juventude1‑2Brasil de Pelotas
FTVitoria1‑2Avai
FTAmerica MG2‑0 Nautico
FTCSA4‑0 Parana
FTGuarani Campinas3‑1 CRB
FTJuventude1‑2 Brasil de Pelotas
FTVitoria1‑2 Avai
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTDeportes Iquique2‑1 Audax Italiano
FTEverton De Vina2‑2Santiago Wanderers
FTHuachipato0‑0 Antofagasta
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑1 Universidad de Concepcion
FTDeportes Iquique2‑1Audax Italiano
FTEverton De Vina2‑2Santiago Wanderers
FTHuachipato0‑0Antofagasta
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑1Universidad de Concepcion
China League One
FTHangzhou Greentown1‑1Meizhou Hakka FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring0‑0Xinjiang Tianshan
FTSuzhou Dongwu0‑1Chengdu Rongcheng
China flag China League 1
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring0‑0Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTSuzhou Dongwu0‑1Chengdu Better City FC
FTZhejiang Greentown FC1‑1Meizhou Hakka FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Pereira1‑1 Envigado
FTLa Equidad2‑0 CD Once Caldas
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTBK Frem2‑1Brabrand
FTDalum IF1‑0Holstebro BK
FTFC Sydvest 053‑3SFB Oure FA
FTHIK4‑2Hillerod
FTKFUM Roskilde3‑0Bronshoj BK
FTMiddelfart1‑2B 93 Copenhagen
FTNykoebing FC3‑0FA 2000
FTVanlose3‑0Slagelse BI
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus1‑1Jammerbugt FC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Geish1‑0Misr El-Maqasa
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila2‑1CD Municipal Limeño
FTCD Chalatenango3‑1Atlético Marte
FTJocoro Fc1‑0Firpo
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONMEBOL Qualifiers
FTBrazil5‑0 Bolivia
FTJapan3‑0 Venezuela
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAnkaragucu0‑2Sivasspor
FTAsteras Tripoli5‑1Apollon Smyrnis
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑1Giresunspor
FTCherno More Varna2‑2PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑1Trabzonspor
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20151‑1Minyor Pernik
FTFenerbahce3‑2Istanbulspor
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2‑0Fk Septemvri Simitli
FTLudogorets8‑0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FTMaribor0‑3Sturm Graz
FTTSC Backa Topola2‑1Indjija
FIFA flag Friendlies
64Honduras0‑1Nicaragua
FTCameroon0‑0South Sudan
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Oulu2‑1Musan Salama
FTEIF3‑0Mikkelin Palloilijat
FTKPV Kokkola8‑2AC Kajaani
FTMyPa-472‑4Gnistan
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTKaaPo0‑0GrIFK
Liga 3
FTDynamo Dresden1‑0FC Magdeburg
FTKaiserslautern1‑1Waldhof Mannheim
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor0‑0Wehen Wiesbaden
FTTSV 1860 Munchen4‑1VfB Lubeck
FTRed Card Uerdingen1‑1Bayern Munich II
FTVerl2‑3Hansa Rostock Red Card
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTDynamo Dresden1‑0 FC Magdeburg
FTKaiserslautern1‑1 Waldhof Mannheim
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor0‑0 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTTSV 1860 Munchen4‑1 VfB Lubeck
FTUerdingen1‑1 Bayern Munich II
FTVerl2‑3 Hansa Rostock
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTAlemannia Aachen2‑1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTBorussia Dortmund II3‑2FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTFC Schalke 04 II1‑2Wuppertal
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II1‑1SC Wiedenbrueck
FTFortuna Koln1‑1RW Essen
FTPreussen Munster4‑1Sportfreunde Lotte
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 090‑1SV 19 Straelen
FTSV Lippstadt 080‑1Bonner SC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial0‑0Deportivo Achuapa
FTCSYD Sacachispas1‑1Sanarate
FTGuastatoya0‑0CSD Municipal
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTWaterford0‑1Shelbourne
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTShamrock Rovers II0‑2 Bray
Ireland Premier Division
FTWaterford0‑1Shelbourne
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo0‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTKashima Antlers3‑2 Yokohama FC
FTKashiwa Reysol4‑3 Vissel Kobe
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑0 Vegalta Sendai
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0Cerezo Osaka
FTSagan Tosu0‑1 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTSapporo2‑1 Shonan
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTYokohama FM4‑0 Oita Trinita
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFC Tokyo0‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTKashima Antlers3‑2 Yokohama FC
FTRed Card Kashiwa Reysol4‑3 Vissel Kobe
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑0 Vegalta Sendai
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0Cerezo Osaka
FTSagan Tosu0‑1 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTSapporo2‑1 Shonan
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTYokohama FM4‑0 Oita Trinita
Japan J. League Div.2
FTJEF United Chiba1‑5Mito Hollyhock
FTKitakyushu0‑0Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTKyoto Sanga1‑2Albirex Niigata
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑0Jubilo Iwata
FTMontedio Yamagata3‑0FC Ryukyu
FTOmiya Ardija0‑0Tochigi SC
FTTokushima Vortis2‑0Ehime FC
FTV-Varen Nagasaki4‑3Renofa Yamaguchi
FTVentforet Kofu0‑2Fukuoka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTJEF United Chiba1‑5 Mito Hollyhock
FTKitakyushu0‑0 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTKyoto Sanga1‑2 Albirex Niigata
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑0 Jubilo Iwata
FTMontedio Yamagata3‑0 FC Ryukyu
FTOmiya Ardija0‑0 Tochigi SC
FTTokushima Vortis2‑0 Ehime FC
FTV-Varen Nagasaki4‑3 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTVentforet Kofu0‑2 Fukuoka
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAL Salt0‑0Al Aqaba
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga1‑2FK Suduva
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTMelaka United0‑5Johor Darul Ta'zim
FTMIFA4‑1PDRM
FTSelangor6‑1FELDA United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑1Atlante FC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid1‑0Difaa El Jadida
FTCR Khemis Zemamra1‑1Raja Beni Mellal
FTMAT Tetouan2‑1OCK Khouribga
FTRapide Club Oued Zem5‑3Ittihad Tanger
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City2‑1Roda JC Kerkrade
FTMVV Maastricht0‑2Go Ahead Eagles
FTTelstar1‑1FC Oss
FTAlmere City2‑1Roda JC Kerkrade
FTMVV Maastricht0‑2Go Ahead Eagles
FTTelstar1‑1FC Oss
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTJerv4‑2 Raufoss Fotball
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTBrattvag2‑3Alta
FTEgersund1‑0Vard Haugesund
FTFredrikstad1‑3Hoedd
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAcademia Cantolao1‑0 Alianza Lima
FTAtletico Grau1‑1 Real Garcilaso
FTCarlos A. Mannucci1‑1FBC Melgar
FTUniversidad San Martin1‑1 Sport Boys
FTUniversitario de Deportes1‑1 Binacional
Poland I Liga
FTArka Gdynia0‑0LKS Lodz
FTGKS Belchatow1‑0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑1Resovia Rzeszow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia0‑0LKS Lodz
FTGKS Belchatow1‑0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑1 Resovia Rzeszow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard1‑0Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTGarbarnia0‑0Stal Rzeszów
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz2‑1Bytovia Bytow
FTOlimpia Grudziadz0‑1Górnik Polkowice
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1‑2GKS Katowice
FTSKRA Czestochowa3‑0Sokol Ostroda
FTSlask Wroclaw II2‑0Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTWigry Suwalki1‑0Motor Lublin
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETCaldas1‑1Covilha
AETOvarense1‑2Oriental Dragon
FTCF Estrela Da Amadora2‑0Lusitano FCV
FTEsperanca De Lagos1‑3Penafiel
FTGD Fontinhas1‑0Mafra
FTGUS Montemor0‑2Feirense
FTVidago1‑5Vilafranquense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen0‑1Suwon City
FTGyeongnam FC1‑0FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTConcordia Chiajna0‑1CS Mioveni
FTCraiova 19485‑0Rapid Bucuresti
FTMetaloglobus0‑0CSM Scolar Resita
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia2‑0Ripensia Timisoara
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTStiinta Miroslava2‑2Somuz Falticeni
FTViitorul Daesti3‑2Hermannstadt II
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFK Ryazan3‑1Khimik Novomoskovsk
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTEspanyol1‑0 Alcorcon
FTSabadell0‑2 Mirandes
FTTenerife1‑0 Rayo Vallecano
FTUD Logrones1‑0 Almeria
FTEspanyol1‑0 Alcorcon
FTSabadell0‑2Mirandes
FTTenerife1‑0 Rayo Vallecano
FTUD Logrones1‑0Almeria
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF2‑0Ljungskile
FTGais1‑3Halmstads
FTIK Brage0‑0Degerfors
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑1Akropolis IF
FTUmea FC1‑2Joenkoepings Soedra
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass1‑0Buriram United
FTRatchaburi FC2‑1Bangkok United
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
90+7Kirsehir Belediye Spor1‑01922 Konyaspor
90+7Kirsehir Belediye Spor1‑01922 Konyaspor
90+7Kirsehir Belediye Spor1‑01922 Konyaspor
FTAS Sariyer3‑0Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑2Eyupspor
FTCorum Belediyespor1‑1Afjet Afyonspor
FTElazigspor0‑1Turgutluspor
FTGumushanespor3‑3Ergene Velimese Spor
FTHacettepe SK0‑1Sancaktepe Belediye
FTHekimoglu Trabzon1‑1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTIdare Genclik2‑0Kardemir
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S3‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor5‑1Inegolspor
FTP. Bugsasspor1‑1Kastamonuspor
FTPazarspor2‑0Belediye Vanspor
FTPendikspor0‑2Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTSakaryaspor0‑0Kirklarelispor
FTSanliurfaspor1‑1Kahramanmarasspor
FTSivasspor0‑0Serik Belediyespor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S3‑0Amedspor
FTZonguldakspor0‑2Ankara Demirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAltindag Belediye Spor1‑0Erbaaspor
FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor1‑0Bucaspor
FTCarsambaspor3‑0Cizrespor
FTFatsa Belediyespor1‑3Cankaya FK
FTModafen FK4‑0Bergama
FTPayas Belediye2‑1Manisaspor
FTYozgatspor 1959 FK0‑2Ceyhanspor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTClub Atletico Progreso1‑2 River Plate
FTFenix0‑0 Club Atletico Penarol
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
90+4Atlanta United FC0‑1NY Red Bulls
FTInter Miami CF1‑0 Houston
FTAtlanta United FC0‑1NY Red Bulls
FTInter Miami CF1‑0Houston
USA USL Championship
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies4‑2Birmingham Legion
FTHartford Athletic0‑1Saint Louis
FTLouisville City FC2‑0Pittsburgh Riverhounds
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNew England Revolution II4‑1 Inter Miami CF
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang1‑0Hai Phong
FTFLC Thanh Hoa1‑1Nam Dinh
FTHa Noi TT2‑0Ho Chi Minh City FC
FTThan Quang Ninh3‑0Binh Duong

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top