The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 24‑Jul‑2021)

Scotland League Cup
FTArbroath3‑2 Kelty Hearts
FTAyr3‑0Falkirk
FTDundee5‑2 Forfar
FTDunfermline4‑1 Stenhousemuir
FTEast Fife2‑3 Elgin
FTKilmarnock2‑1 Stranraer
FTLivingston3‑1 Cowdenbeath
FTMorton2‑1 Clyde
FTMotherwell2‑0 Annan Athletic
FTQueen of Sth4‑1 Airdrie Utd
FTRoss County4‑1 Montrose
FTStirling3‑1 Peterhead
APHamilton2‑2 Albion
APRaith Rovers0‑0 Alloa
FTArbroath3‑2 Kelty Hearts
FTDundee5‑2 Forfar
FTDunfermline4‑1 Stenhousemuir
FTEast Fife2‑3 Elgin
FTKilmarnock2‑1 Stranraer
FTLivingston3‑1 Cowdenbeath
FTMorton2‑1 Clyde
FTMotherwell2‑0 Annan Athletic
FTQueen of Sth4‑1 Airdrie Utd
FTRoss County4‑1 Montrose
FTStirling3‑1 Peterhead
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrechin3‑1Turriff United
FTBuckie Thistle5‑0Lossiemouth
FTDeveronvale0‑3Brora Rangers
FTForres Mechanics1‑1Wick Academy
FTFraserburgh3‑0Formartine United
FTHuntly1‑1Strathspey Thistle
FTInverurie Loco Works5‑0Clachnacuddin
FTKeith0‑2Nairn County
FTRothes3‑0Fort William
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick1‑1Gretna 2008
FTBo'ness United1‑2Dalbeattie Star
FTBSC Glasgow3‑0Vale of Leithen
FTCaledonian Braves4‑1Stirling University
FTCeltic II1‑1East Kilbride
FTCivil Service Strollers3‑2Bonnyrigg Rose
FTCumbernauld Colts2‑3Gala Fairydean
FTEast Stirling0‑1Rangers II
FTSpartans FC4‑0Edinburgh University
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTColon1‑4 Lanus
FTPlatense0‑1 Aldosivi
FTRacing Club0‑0 Gimnasia La Plata
FTSan Lorenzo1‑0 Central Cordoba
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAtletico Rafaela0‑2San Martin de San Juan
FTBarracas Central3‑2San Telmo
FTCA Alvarado2‑0San Martin de Tucuman
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes1‑2Almirante Brown
FTFerro Carril Oeste1‑1Atletico Guemes
FTGimnasia Jujuy1‑0Santamarina
FTGuillermo Brown0‑3Brown de Adrogue
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1‑1Villa Dalmine
FTTristan Suarez1‑1Club Almagro
Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield0‑0 Boca Juniors
FTRed Card Colon1‑4Lanus
FTPlatense0‑1 Aldosivi
FTRacing Club0‑0Gimnasia La Plata
FTSan Lorenzo1‑0Central Cordoba
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCrucero del Norte0‑2Sportivo Las Parejas
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento0‑0Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Colegiales3‑0Argentino de Quilmes
FTCA Defensores Unidos0‑0Sacachispas FC
FTCA Fenix0‑0Justo Jose de Urquiza
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1‑1CA San Miguel
FTCD UAI Urquiza1‑1Deportivo Merlo
FTComunicaciones Bsas1‑2Flandria
FTDeportivo Armenio2‑1Canuelas FC
FTVilla San Carlos0‑2Acassuso
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTBalcatta1‑2Armadale
FTFloreat Athena1‑1Bayswater City
FTPerth0‑0Cockburn City
FTPerth Glory II5‑0Gwelup Croatia
FTRockingham City1‑5ECU Joondalup
FTSorrento4‑1Inglewood United
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTClarence United2‑2Kingborough Lions
FTDevonport City3‑0Olympia
FTGlenorchy Knights2‑0South Hobart
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna0‑2 TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑1 LASK Linz
FTWSG Wattens1‑1Admira Wacker
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz2‑1 Dornbirn
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna0‑2 TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑1 LASK Linz
FTWSG Wattens1‑1Admira Wacker
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Minsk3‑1 FC Vitebsk
FTNeman Grodno1‑0 FC Slutsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Minsk3‑1 FC Vitebsk
FTNeman Grodno1‑0 FC Slutsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKortrijk2‑0 RFC Seraing
FTLeuven1‑1 Zulte-Waregem
FTOostende0‑3 Charleroi
INTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑1Cercle Brugge
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTKortrijk2‑0 RFC Seraing
FTLeuven1‑1Zulte-Waregem Red Card
FTOostende0‑3 Charleroi
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAlways Ready2‑1Real Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina1‑2Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Tuzla City2‑1Zeljeznicar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTGremio1‑1 America MG
FTPalmeiras1‑0 Fluminense
FTGremio1‑1America MG
FTPalmeiras1‑0Fluminense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTConfianca0‑1Botafogo ASF
FTPonte Preta2‑1 Goias
FTVila Nova0‑0 Cruzeiro
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTTombense1‑1Volta Redonda
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv2‑1Pirin Blagoevgrad
FTLevski Sofia1‑2 Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTFk Septemvri Simitli2‑1Marek
FTNeftochimic Burgas 19621‑3PFC Spartak Varna
FTSozopol3‑0PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTSportist Svoge0‑2Maritsa Plovdiv
FTStrumska Slava1‑1Septemvri Sofia
FTYantra0‑2Hebar Pazardzhik
Canada Premier League
FTHFX Wanderers FC1‑0Valour FC
FTYork 9 FC1‑0FC Edmonton
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Melipilla3‑3 Union La Calera
FTEverton De Vina2‑0 Union Espanola
FTNublense0‑0 Antofagasta
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Iquique1‑2Santiago Morning
Chile Primera Division
FTRed Card Colo Colo1‑1Audax Italiano Red Card
FTDeportes Melipilla3‑3Union La Calera
FTEverton De Vina2‑0Union Espanola
FTNublense0‑0Antofagasta
China flag China Super League
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions2‑0 Qingdao Huanghai
FTGuangzhou City3‑3 Guangzhou Evergrande
FTShandong Luneng3‑1 Chongqing Liangjiang
FTShenzhen Ruby FC0‑0Henan Songshan Longmen
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions2‑0 Qingdao Huanghai
FTGuangzhou City3‑3 Guangzhou Evergrande
FTShandong Luneng3‑1 Chongqing Liangjiang
FTShenzhen Ruby FC0‑0Henan Songshan Longmen
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico Huila2‑2Patriotas
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑3America de Cali
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHNK Gorica3‑1 NK Sibenik
FTSlaven Belupo1‑2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec1‑0 Banik Ostrava
FTHradec Kralove1‑1 Bohemians 1905
FTPardubice2‑2 MFK Karvina
FTSparta Prague3‑2 Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov1‑3Pribram
FTAfk Chrudim0‑1Sparta Praha II
FTDukla Prague2‑1Mfk Vyskov
FTOpava3‑3FC Vlasim
FTSK Lisen3‑2FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTTrinec2‑3Usti nad Labem
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTFK Baumit Jablonec1‑0Banik Ostrava
FTHradec Králové1‑1Bohemians 1905
FTPardubice2‑2MFK Karvina
FTSparta Prague3‑2Sigma Olomouc
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg0‑1 FC Midtjylland
Denmark Superligaen
FTAalborg0‑1 FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF1‑1Jammerbugt FC
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTAucas1‑1 Mushuc Runa SC
FTOlmedo0‑3 Universidad Catolica
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
APBurton Albion0‑0Leicester
FTAC Milan5‑0Modena
FTADO Den Haag0‑2Twente
FTAlgeciras0‑4Cadiz
FTAthletic Bilbao0‑1Mirandes
FTBarcelona3‑1Girona
FTBayern Munich2‑2Ajax
FTBologna1‑0Feralpisalo
FTBorussia Dortmund0‑2Athletic Bilbao
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑0Metz
FTBradford2‑0Blackburn
FTBrest1‑3Nantes
FTBristol City3‑1MK Dons
FTCardiff2‑2Exeter
FTCarlisle0‑1Blackpool
FTCeltic2‑6West Ham
FTCheltenham2‑0Coventry
FTCrewe2‑2Nott'm Forest
FTEintracht Frankfurt2‑3Strasbourg
FTElche0‑2Real Zaragoza
FTEspanyol0‑2Rayo Vallecano
FTFC Koln2‑1SV 07 Elversberg
FTFC Utrecht6‑2Volos NFC
FTGetafe3‑0Atromitos
FTHeracles Almelo0‑1N.E.C.
FTHoffenheim2‑2Greuther Furth
FTHull1‑2Mansfield
FTIpswich0‑1Crystal Palace
FTJuventus3‑1Cesena
FTLens2‑1Reims
FTLens2‑1Reims
FTLevante3‑1Rennes
FTLorient1‑1Bordeaux
FTLuton1‑1Portsmouth
FTNapoli1‑0Pro Vercelli
FTNorthampton3‑2Birmingham
FTOldham0‑2Burnley
FTOsasuna2‑0Burgos
FTPacos Ferreira1‑2Braga
FTParis Saint Germain1‑0Orleans
FTPEC Zwolle2‑1SC Cambuur
FTQPR4‑2Man Utd
FTRangers0‑0Brighton
FTReading1‑1Charlton
FTReal Betis0‑1Wolverhampton
FTReal Mallorca2‑1UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTReal Sociedad3‑1Alaves
FTSalford2‑1Derby
FTSassuolo0‑0Sudtirol
FTScunthorpe0‑1Hull
FTSt Etienne2‑3Clermont
FTStoke2‑0Aston Villa
FTTrabzonspor0‑0Istanbul Basaksehir
FTUnion Berlin2‑0Nice
FTValencia3‑2Real Cartagena
FTVicenza0‑3Cagliari
FTVitesse Arnhem0‑1Lommel Utd
FTWatford0‑0West Brom
FTWillem II4‑1Lierse
FTWolfsburg1‑2Monaco
FTZalaegerszegi TE0‑0AEK Larnaca
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki2‑0 Haka
FTSJK3‑2 AC Oulu
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTJaro0‑2TPS Turku
FTJIPPO Joensuu2‑0EIF
FTKPV Kokkola1‑2VPS Vaasa
FTMusan Salama2‑4Gnistan
FTPK351‑3RoPS Rovaniemi
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTAtlantis2‑0Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
FTIlves/22‑4GrIFK
FTJärvenpään Palloseura3‑1Reipas Lahti
FTKaPa2‑1Keski-Uusimaa
FTPeka2‑0Mikkelin Kissat
FTSC Kuopio Futis-981‑0MyPa-47
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki2‑0 Haka
FTSJK3‑2 AC Oulu
France Ligue 2
FTAmiens1‑2 Auxerre
FTBastia1‑1 Nimes
FTCaen4‑0Rodez
FTDunkerque1‑1 Quevilly
FTGrenoble0‑4Paris FC
FTLe Havre0‑0Guingamp
FTPau2‑1Nancy Red Card
FTRed Card Toulouse2‑2AC Ajaccio Red Card
FTValenciennes0‑0Chamois Niortais
FTAmiens1‑2 Auxerre
FTBastia1‑1 Nimes
FTCaen4‑0 Rodez
FTDunkerque1‑1 Quevilly
FTGrenoble0‑4 Paris FC
FTLe Havre0‑0 Guingamp
FTPau2‑1 Nancy
FTToulouse2‑2 AC Ajaccio
FTValenciennes0‑0 Chamois Niortais
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTDynamo Dresden3‑0FC Ingolstadt 04
FTHansa Rostock1‑3Karlsruher
FTHeidenheim0‑0SC Paderborn 07
FTSV Darmstadt 980‑2Jahn Regensburg
FTWerder Bremen1‑1Hannover 96
Germany Liga 3
FTHallescher FC3‑1Meppen
FTHavelse0‑1Saarbrucken
FTKaiserslautern0‑0Braunschweig
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑0Wurzburger Kickers
FTWaldhof Mannheim0‑2FC Magdeburg
FTZwickau1‑2Dortmund II Red Card
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden3‑0 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTHansa Rostock1‑3 Karlsruher
FTHeidenheim0‑0 SC Paderborn 07
FTSV Darmstadt 980‑2 Jahn Regensburg
FTWerder Bremen1‑1 Hannover 96
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC3‑1 Meppen
FTKaiserslautern0‑0 Braunschweig
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑0 Wurzburger Kickers
FTTSV Havelse0‑1 Saarbrucken
FTWaldhof Mannheim0‑2 FC Magdeburg
FTZwickau1‑2 Dortmund II
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
31Kordrengir0‑0Afturelding
FTIf Vestri1‑2Selfoss UML
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
APMalavan0‑0Karun Arvand Khorramshahr
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
APDrogheda1‑1Derry City
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka0‑1 Kashima Antlers
FTSagan Tosu3‑3 Cerezo Osaka
Japan J. League Div.1
FTGamba Osaka0‑1 Kashima Antlers
FTSagan Tosu3‑3 Cerezo Osaka
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKuala Lumpur1‑1Selangor
FTMIFA1‑0Sabah
FTTerengganu5‑0Perak
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca4‑0 Club Leon FC
FTFC Juarez1‑3 Toluca
FTNecaxa0‑3 Santos Laguna
FTCF Pachuca4‑0Club Leon FC
FTFC Juarez1‑3Toluca
FTNecaxa0‑3 Santos Laguna
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFloreşti0‑1Dinamo-Auto
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTFC Floresti0‑1Dinamo-Auto
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTDecic Tuzi2‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
FTFK Iskra2‑0Jezero
FTPetrovac0‑1FK Mornar Bar
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Mohammedia1‑1Wydad Casablanca
FTFAR Rabat0‑0Olympic Club de Safi
FTIttihad Tanger0‑0Maghreb Fes
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda1‑0Hassania Agadir
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTSol de America2‑1 Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Atletico1‑0 Sport Huancayo
FTAlianza Universidad0‑0 Alianza Lima
FTAyacucho FC1‑2 Sport Boys
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Leczna1‑1 Cracovia
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑1 Lechia Gdansk
FTLegia Warsaw1‑0 Wisla Plock
FTGornik Leczna1‑1Cracovia
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑1Lechia Gdansk
FTLegia Warsaw1‑0Wisla Plock
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑4Casa Pia
FTFeirense0‑1Famalicao
FTGD Chaves1‑2Farense
FTMafra1‑0Belenenses
FTSintra Football2‑1Vizela
FTTondela0‑1Gil Vicente
FTTrofense0‑3Covilha
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTPohang Steelers0‑1 FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners0‑1Sangju Sangmu
FTDaejeon Citizen3‑1Busan I Park
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni1‑2 CFR Cluj
FTFC Voluntari0‑1 Botosani
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Khimki1‑3 Zenit St Petersburg
FTLokomotiv Moscow3‑1 Arsenal Tula
FTRubin Kazan1‑0 Spartak Moscow
FTFC Khimki1‑3 Zenit St Petersburg
FTLokomotiv Moscow3‑1 Arsenal Tula Red Card
FTRubin Kazan1‑0 Spartak Moscow
Russia Football National League
FTBaltika1‑1FC Orenburg
FTFakel Voronezh2‑0Tomsk
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑1Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTRotor Volgograd0‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTTorpedo Moscow3‑1Alania Vladikavkaz
FTVolgar Astrakhan1‑0FK Neftekhimik
FTBaltika1‑1FC Orenburg
FTFakel Voronezh2‑0Tomsk
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑1Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTRotor Volgograd0‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTTorpedo Moscow3‑1Alania Vladikavkaz
FTVolgar Astrakhan1‑0FK Neftekhimik
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAnzhi Makhachkala3‑0Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTAvangard Kursk1‑4Arsenal Tula II
FTDinamo St Petersburg3‑2Baltika BFU
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFC Chelyabinsk2‑0FC Orenburg II
FTFC Lada Togliatti0‑4FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTFC Strogino Moscow1‑1Saransk
FTFC Yessentuki0‑5Biolog Novokubansk
FTFK Kaluga0‑0Dinamo Bryansk
FTFK Khimik Dzerzhinsk0‑0Chertanovo Moscow
FTFK Makhachkala3‑0Druzhba Maikop
FTForte Taganrog3‑0Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
FTKairat Moskva1‑1FK Smolensk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye3‑0FK Kolomna
FTShinnik1‑0Torpedo Vladimir
FTSKA Khabarovsk II3‑0Znamya Noginsk
FTSKA Rostov0‑0FC Spartak Nalchik
FTSpartak Tuymazy0‑3Torpedo Miass
FTTuapse0‑3FC Chayka
FTTver FC1‑1FC Chita
FTTyumen0‑3Novosibirsk FK
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2‑1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast2‑2Dinamo Moscow II
FTZenit Penza0‑2FC Sokol Saratov
FTZnamya Truda1‑1FC Kazanka Moscow
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg1‑0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnicki Nis4‑2 FK Napredak
FTRed Star Belgrade1‑0 Mladost Lucani
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHougang United FC1‑4Tanjong Pagar
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTRuzomberok0‑0 Senica
FTTatran Lip Mikulas1‑4 Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAsk Bravo0‑0NK Aluminij
FTKoper3‑2 NS Mura
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTPohang Steelers0‑1 FC Seoul
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTMjallby AIF0‑2 Malmo
FTSirius2‑0 Degerfors IF
FTMjallby AIF0‑2 Malmo
FTSirius2‑0 Degerfors IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage0‑1Trelleborgs FF
FTLandskrona Bois2‑0GIF Sundsvall
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern3‑4 Young Boys
FTLausanne Sports1‑2 St Gallen
FTFC Luzern3‑4 Young Boys
FTLausanne Sports1‑2 St Gallen
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union3‑1 Pamba SC
FTMtibwa Sugar0‑1 Transit Camp FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑1 Inhulets Petrove
FTVeres Rivne0‑0 Kolos Kovalivka
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑1 Inhulets Petrove
FTVeres Rivne0‑0 Kolos Kovalivka
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTSud America1‑1 Fenix
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC0‑1 Columbus
FTAtlanta United FC0‑1Columbus
FTChicago1‑2 Toronto FC
FTMinnesota United FC2‑1 Portland
USA USL Championship
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑1 Louisville City FC
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies3‑1 Loudoun United
FTHartford Athletic2‑0 Miami FC
FTIndy Eleven1‑2 Birmingham Legion
FTReal Monarchs SLC3‑2Las Vegas Lights FC
FTCharleston Battery2‑0 Charlotte Independence
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑1 Louisville City FC
FTNew York Red Bulls II1‑3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTReal Monarchs SLC3‑2 Las Vegas Lights FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNew England Revolution II1‑0 Toronto FC II
FTChattanooga1‑1Greenville Triumph
FTForward Madison1‑1Fort Lauderdale CF
FTTormenta2‑2Richmond Kickers
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTMonagas SC1‑1Mineros Guayana
FTZamora FC1‑4Portuguesa FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top