The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 04‑Sep‑2021)

England League One
FTAccrington Stanley1‑0 Shrewsbury
FTAFC Wimbledon3‑1 Oxford Utd
FTCheltenham1‑1 MK Dons
England League Two
FTBradford1‑1 Walsall Red Card
FTBristol Rovers1‑0 Crawley Town
FTCarlisle2‑1 Salford
FTExeter0‑0 Forest Green
FTRed Card Red Card Mansfield1‑3 Harrogate Town
FTNewport County2‑2 Leyton Orient
FTNorthampton2‑0 Scunthorpe Red Card
FTOldham0‑3 Barrow
FTPort Vale2‑3 Rochdale
FTStevenage1‑1 Swindon
FTTranmere1‑0 Hartlepool
England National League
FTAltrincham3‑2 Dover
FTBoreham Wood0‑0 Stockport
FTChesterfield2‑2 Bromley
FTDagenham2‑2 Wealdstone
FTEastleigh3‑3 Kings Lynn Town
FTGrimsby4‑3 Barnet
FTMaidenhead Utd3‑4 Torquay
FTNotts County3‑2 Aldershot
FTSolihull Moors3‑4 Weymouth
FTSouthend2‑2 Wrexham
FTYeovil1‑0 FC Halifax
FA Cup
FTAbbey Rangers5‑0Chatham Town
FTAFC Hornchurch1‑1Barton Rovers
FTAlton Town1‑3Sholing
FTAnstey Nomads0‑1Stone Old Alleynians
FTArlesey Town0‑5Bowers & Pitsea
FTAshford Town (Middx)2‑1Tilbury
FTAshton0‑1Hebburn Town
FTAtherton Collieries1‑1Bridlington Town
FTAylesbury United4‑1Willand Rovers
FTBanbury Utd1‑0Ardley United
FTBarnoldswick Town0‑3Pontefract Collieries
FTBarnstaple Town0‑1Lymington Town
FTBasford Utd1‑0Stourbridge
FTBasingstoke4‑1Bridgwater Town
FTBeaconsfield Town2‑2Walton & Hersham
FTBedford Town0‑0Canvey Island
FTBedworth United4‑1Winterton Rangers
FTBiggleswade Town0‑3Hitchin Town
FTBishop's Stortford3‑0Lowestoft Town
FTBlackfield & Langley0‑3Wimborne Town
FTBootle2‑2FC United
FTBrentwood0‑2Cheshunt
FTBroadfields United2‑2South Park
FTBromsgrove Sporting2‑0Loughborough University
FTBurgess Hill Town2‑0Bracknell Town
FTBury Town1‑4Norwich United
FTCambridge City1‑3East Thurrock
FTCarlton Town1‑3Stratford Town
FTCharnock Richard2‑3Prescot Cables
FTChasetown2‑1Barwell
FTCirencester3‑0Easington Sports
FTCity of Liverpool1‑0Clitheroe FC
FTCoalville5‑2Rushden & D'mnds
FTColney Heath0‑4Ware
FTCorby1‑0Hendon
FTCorinthian2‑3Folkestone Invicta
FTCray Wanderers1‑3Sutton Common Rovers
FTDorchester1‑3Yate Town
FTDunston UTS1‑2Marine
FTEnfield Town2‑1Dereham Town
FTFarnborough4‑0Peacehaven & Telscombe
FTFelixstowe & Walton United1‑3Great Wakering Rovers
FTFleet Town0‑2Hanwell Town
FTFrome Town1‑0Mangotsfield United
FTGosport Borough2‑1Plymouth Parkway
FTHadley1‑1Enfield 1893
FTHalesowen Town2‑1Ilkeston
FTHandsworth Parramore2‑0Coventry United
FTHarefield United0‑4Hastings
FTHarrow Borough4‑2Ramsgate
FTHayes & Yeading4‑3Bognor Regis
FTHaywards Heath Town1‑1Horsham
FTHednesford1‑1Cleethorpes Town
FTHighworth Town1‑1Shaftesbury Town
FTHythe1‑0Ascot United
FTJersey Bulls5‑1VCD Athletic
FTKendal0‑1Warrington
FTKennington0‑3Carshalton
FTKidlington2‑3Bishop's Cleeve
FTKings Langley3‑2Romford
FTLancaster City1‑01874 Northwich
FTLeek Town0‑2Mickleover Sports
FTLeicester Road1‑1Hanley Town
FTLeiston3‑2Brightlingsea Regent
FTLewes1‑2Met Police
FTLichfield City1‑3Nuneaton
FTLittle Oakley2‑1Kirkley & Pakefield
FTLong Eaton United2‑1Coleshill Town
FTLonglevens2‑1Alresford Town
FTMargate2‑2Thame United
FTMarske United6‑0Seaham Red Star
FTMatlock0‑3Belper Town
FTMerthyr Town0‑0Hamworthy United
FTMorpeth Town6‑1Hyde
FTMossley1‑0Newton Aycliffe
FTMulbarton Wanderers2‑2Welwyn Garden City
FTNantwich2‑0Grantham Town
FTNeedham Market1‑0St Ives Town
FTNorthwood2‑3Chichester City
FTOxhey Jets2‑2Kingstonian
FTPeterborough Sports2‑1Haringey Borough
FTPhoenix Sports2‑1Chipstead
FTPoole Town5‑0Swindon Supermarine
FTPotton United0‑1AFC Sudbury
FTRadcliffe Borough2‑0Skelmersdale United
FTRedhill1‑1Sevenoaks Town
FTRoyston Town1‑2Mildenhall Town
FTRuncorn Linnets2‑0Liversedge
FTRushall2‑2Stafford Rangers
FTRylands0‑4Whitby
FTSalisbury0‑2Tiverton
FTScarborough Athletic0‑2Witton Albion
FTSheppey United0‑1Marlow
FTShepton Mallet1‑8Taunton Town
FTSherwood Colliery2‑2Buxton
FTShildon1‑3South Shields
FTSpelthorne Sports1‑1Bedfont Sports
FTSporting Khalsa2‑1Gainsborough
FTSquires Gate1‑0North Shields
FTStalybridge0‑1Colne
FTStamford AFC2‑0Redditch
FTStowmarket Town2‑1Potters Bar
FTSunderland RCA2‑4Stockton Town
FTTamworth3‑1Alvechurch
FTTividale0‑1Spalding Utd
FTTruro City3‑1Exmouth
FTUxbridge2‑2Chesham Utd
FTWalthamstow1‑0Berkhamsted Town
FTWalton Casuals2‑1Hartley Wintney
FTWest Allotment Celtic2‑7Bamber Bridge
FTWeston-S-Mare2‑2Flackwell Heath
FTWhitstable Town2‑2Leatherhead
FTWingate & Finchley1‑1Basildon United
FTWorksop3‑0Newport Pagnell Town
FTWorthing1‑1Corinthian Casuals
England National League - North
FTBlyth Spartans0‑0Brackley
FTChester3‑2 Alfreton Town
FTChorley9‑0 Gloucester
FTDarlington1‑2 Bradford PA
FTGuiseley0‑0 Kidderminster
FTHereford0‑2 Spennymoor Town
FTKettering1‑1 AFC Fylde
FTLeamington0‑3 Curzon Ashton
FTSouthport3‑3 Gateshead
FTYork4‑2 Farsley Celtic
England National League - South
FTBath City1‑3 Dartford
FTChelmsford2‑2 Dorking Wanderers
FTConcord Rangers1‑0 Hemel
FTEastbourne Boro2‑2 Dulwich Hamlet
FTEbbsfleet United1‑2 Havant and Waterlooville
FTOxford City1‑3Maidstone United
FTSt Albans1‑1 Chippenham
FTTonbridge Angels1‑1 Hampton and Richmond
FTWelling2‑2 Slough Town
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTBristol Manor Farm2‑2AFC Totton
FTPaulton Rovers1‑2Evesham Utd
FTSlimbridge0‑4Winchester City
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTThree Bridges1‑0Lancing
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1‑0 Shrewsbury
FTAFC Wimbledon3‑1 Oxford Utd
FTCheltenham1‑1 MK Dons
England flag England League 2
FTBradford1‑1 Walsall
FTBristol Rovers1‑0 Crawley Town
FTCarlisle2‑1 Salford
FTExeter0‑0 Forest Green
FTMansfield1‑3 Harrogate Town
FTNewport County2‑2 Leyton Orient
FTNorthampton2‑0 Scunthorpe
FTOldham0‑3 Barrow
FTPort Vale2‑3 Rochdale
FTStevenage1‑1 Swindon
FTTranmere1‑0 Hartlepool
England flag England National League
FTAltrincham3‑2 Dover
FTBoreham Wood0‑0 Stockport
FTChesterfield2‑2 Bromley
FTDagenham2‑2 Wealdstone
FTEastleigh3‑3 Kings Lynn Town
FTGrimsby4‑3 Barnet
FTMaidenhead Utd3‑4 Torquay
FTNotts County3‑2 Aldershot
FTSolihull Moors3‑4 Weymouth
FTSouthend2‑2 Wrexham
FTYeovil1‑0 FC Halifax
England flag England National League North / South
FTBath City1‑3 Dartford
FTBlyth Spartans0‑0Brackley
FTChelmsford2‑2 Dorking Wanderers
FTChester3‑2 Alfreton Town
FTChorley9‑0 Gloucester
FTConcord Rangers1‑0 Hemel
FTDarlington1‑2 Bradford PA
FTEastbourne Boro2‑2 Dulwich Hamlet
FTEbbsfleet United1‑2 Havant and Waterlooville
FTGuiseley0‑0 Kidderminster
FTHereford0‑2 Spennymoor Town
FTKettering1‑1 AFC Fylde
FTLeamington0‑3 Curzon Ashton
FTOxford City1‑3 Maidstone United
FTSouthport3‑3 Gateshead
FTSt Albans1‑1 Chippenham
FTTonbridge Angels1‑1 Hampton and Richmond
FTWelling2‑2 Slough Town
FTYork4‑2 Farsley Celtic
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers0‑3 Coleraine
FTCliftonville1‑0 Glentoran
FTPortadown2‑3 Larne
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑6 Glenavon
Challenge Cup
FTAlbion6‑0 St. Mirren B
FTCeltic II1‑3 Morton
FTCowdenbeath0‑2 Alloa
FTElgin3‑0Dunfermline
FTInverness CT4‑0 Buckie Thistle
FTKilmarnock3‑1Falkirk
FTMontrose1‑0 Stirling
FTPeterhead0‑1East Fife
FTRaith Rovers1‑0 Forfar
FTStranraer0‑2 Partick Thistle
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTDeveronvale3‑0Strathspey Thistle
FTInverurie Loco Works3‑1Formartine United
FTKeith0‑3Clachnacuddin
FTNairn County2‑2Forres Mechanics
FTRothes1‑1Wick Academy
FTTurriff United0‑2Lossiemouth
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBo'ness United3‑3East Stirling
FTBonnyrigg Rose3‑0Berwick
FTCivil Service Strollers1‑2Spartans FC
FTDalbeattie Star3‑1Gretna 2008
FTEast Kilbride0‑2Cumbernauld Colts
FTEdinburgh University4‑4Stirling University
FTVale of Leithen0‑8Gala Fairydean
Welsh Cup
FTAberystwyth9‑0Aber Valley
FTBala Town17‑1Brymbo
FTBarry Town2‑0Goytre AFC
FTBodedern4‑5Ruthin Town
FTBuckley Town3‑1Porthmadog
FTCarmarthen Town2‑1Trethomas Bluebirds
FTConwy Borough3‑2Cefn Albion
FTDinas Powys2‑1Afan Lido
FTFlint Town United5‑0Penrhyndeudraeth
FTGoytre United0‑3Taffs Well
FTHaverfordwest County AFC6‑0Brecon Corinthians
FTLlandudno Albion3‑5Guilsfield
FTLlanidloes Town1‑4Bangor
FTLlanrhaeadr3‑5Saltney Town
FTLlantwit Major3‑0Pencoed Athletic Amateur
FTMonmouth Town3‑0Llanelli
FTNewtown6‑1Berriew
FTPenrhyncoch4‑1Ynyshir Albions
FTPenybont7‑0Undy Athletic
FTPontardawe Town0‑1Cardiff Metropolitan
FTPontypridd Town6‑0Penydarren BGC
FTPrestatyn6‑0Rhostyllen
FTSwansea University6‑3Caldicot Town
FTThe New Saints6‑0Llanrwst United
FTYnysygerwn1‑3Cambrian & Clydach
Friendlies
FTBosnia1‑0 Kuwait
FTGambia8‑1Seychelles
FTHaiti2‑0 Jordan
FTQatar1‑3 Portugal
World World Cup - Qualification Europe
FTCyprus0‑2 Russia
FTRed Card Faroe Islands0‑1 Denmark
FTFinland1‑0 Kazakhstan
FTGibraltar0‑3 Turkey
FTIreland1‑1 Azerbaijan
FTIsrael5‑2 Austria
FTLatvia0‑2 Norway
FTNetherlands4‑0 Montenegro
FTScotland1‑0 Moldova
FTSerbia4‑1 Luxembourg Red Card
FTSlovakia0‑1 Croatia
FTSlovenia1‑0 Malta
FTUkraine1‑1 France
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAtletico Tucuman0‑0 Arsenal de Sarandi
FTColon1‑1 Newells
FTHuracan2‑0 Aldosivi
FTLanus1‑1 Sarmiento
FTPlatense1‑1 San Lorenzo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAlmirante Brown0‑0San Martin de Tucuman
FTAtletico Rafaela1‑1Atletico Guemes
FTBrown de Adrogue2‑0Santamarina
FTCA Alvarado1‑0Deportivo Maipu
FTChacarita0‑0Deportivo Riestra
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes0‑0CA Temperley
FTGimnasia Jujuy1‑0All Boys
FTGuillermo Brown1‑0Club Almagro
FTIndependiente Rivadavia2‑0Deportivo Moron
FTInstituto1‑2Tristan Suarez
FTTigre2‑0Agropecuario
FTVilla Dalmine3‑3San Telmo
Argentina Primera Division
FTAtletico Tucuman0‑0 Arsenal de Sarandi
FTRed Card Colon1‑1 Newells
FTHuracan2‑0 Aldosivi
FTLanus1‑1 Sarmiento
FTPlatense1‑1 San Lorenzo
FTRosario Central1‑2 Boca Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTClub Sportivo Penarol1‑0Desamparados
FTGimnasia Concepción0‑1Gimnasia y Tiro
FTIndependiente Chivilcoy1‑2Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTOlimpo5‑1Sansinena
FTSol de Mayo1‑0CASD Camioneros
FTSportivo Estudiantes0‑0Villa Mitre
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA San Miguel3‑1Sacachispas FC
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada2‑3Justo Jose de Urquiza
FTComunicaciones Bsas1‑1Los Andes
FTDeportivo Armenio1‑2CA Colegiales
FTDeportivo Merlo0‑1Acassuso
FTFlandria4‑2Canuelas FC
FTVilla San Carlos1‑1CA Fenix
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Comets4‑0Sturt Lions
FTAdelaide Olympic2‑0Adelaide Raiders
FTCumberland United2‑2Adelaide City FC
FTNE Metrostars2‑3Adelaide United II
FTSouth Adelaide3‑2Adelaide Blue Eagles
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTBayswater City0‑4Sorrento
FTCockburn City2‑0ECU Joondalup
FTFloreat Athena5‑1Rockingham City FC
FTGwelup Croatia1‑1Armadale
FTPerth0‑0Balcatta
FTPerth Glory Youth5‑1Inglewood United
Australia Queensland NPL
FTGold Coast Knights3‑1 Moreton Bay United
FTMagpies Crusaders2‑5 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
FTQueensland Lions FC6‑0 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTClarence United4‑1Launceston City
FTGlenorchy Knights1‑0Devonport City
FTKingborough Lions2‑0Olympia
FTSouth Hobart10‑2Riverside Olympic
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTFC Dender1‑0Waasland-Beveren
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTDrina Zvornik2‑0Kozara
FTFK Zvijezda 091‑0Fk Borac Kozarska Dubica
Brazil Serie A
FTBahia4‑2 Fortaleza EC
FTCuiaba2‑1 Santos
Brazil Serie B
FTClube do Remo0‑1Botafogo ASF
FTCSA1‑1 Vila Nova
FTRed Card Nautico1‑1 Guarani Campinas
FTOperario0‑1 Vitoria
FTCSA1‑1 Vila Nova
FTNautico1‑1 Guarani Campinas
FTOperario0‑1 Vitoria
FTVasco da Gama1‑1 Brasil de Pelotas
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTBotafogo SP1‑4Novorizontino
FTEc Jacuipense0‑1Manaus
FTFloresta1‑2Altos
FTMirassol2‑5EC São José
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTGoianésia GO1‑1Brasiliense
FTJoinville3‑1Cascavel
FTMadureira RJ1‑2AA Internacional Limeira SP
FTPalmas0‑0Imperatriz
FTSanto André1‑2Bangu
FTSao Bento0‑1Boavista
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTEverton CD0‑2Colo Colo
China League One
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring1‑1 Sichuan Jiuniu
FTJiangxi Liansheng0‑1 Suzhou Dongwu
FTXinjiang Tianshan0‑1 Wuhan Three Towns
FTZhenjiang Huasa1‑1Shaanxi Changan Athletic
China flag China League 1
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring1‑1 Sichuan Jiuniu
FTJiangxi Liansheng0‑1 Suzhou Dongwu
FTXinjiang Tianshan0‑1 Wuhan Three Towns
FTZhenjiang Huasa1‑1Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali0‑1 Deportes Quindio
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTLeones FC3‑0Union Magdalena
FTLlaneros FC1‑1Cortulua
FTReal Cartagena2‑0Boca Juniors Cali
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Slovan Rosice2‑1FC Fastav Zlin B
FTFC Viktoria Otrokovice1‑2FC Velke Mezirici
FTFK Teplice B2‑2FC Slovan Liberec B
FTFK Zbuzany 19530‑2Jablonec II
FTLoko Vltavin2‑2Jiskra Domažlice
FTMladá Boleslav II2‑6Bohemians 1905 B
FTPardubice II2‑3Fk Prepere
FTPovltava FA0‑2Motorlet Praha
FTRakovník1‑1Benešov
FTSK Sigma Olomouc B7‑0Frydek-Mistek
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad3‑1Sokol Hostouň
FTSlovacko B1‑2SK Unicov
FTTJ Sokol Zivanice1‑2FK Chlumec NC
FTUhersky Brod0‑1Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTBrabrand0‑0FA 2000
FTHIK Hellerup0‑2Kolding IF
FTHillerod1‑0Aarhus Fremad
FTMiddelfart0‑0Thisted
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup UEFA Qualifiers
FTCyprus0‑2 Russia
FTFaroe Islands0‑1 Denmark
FTFinland1‑0 Kazakhstan
FTGibraltar0‑3 Turkey
FTIreland1‑1 Azerbaijan
FTIsrael5‑2 Austria
FTLatvia0‑2 Norway
FTNetherlands4‑0 Montenegro
FTScotland1‑0 Moldova
FTSerbia4‑1 Luxembourg
FTSlovakia0‑1 Croatia
FTSlovenia1‑0 Malta
FTUkraine1‑1 France
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
45+CS Luceafarul Oradea0‑0U Craiova 1948
FTAlessandria3‑2Genoa
FTAntalyaspor2‑1Caykur Rizespor
FTArges Pitesti2‑2Rapid Bucuresti
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑3FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTBrescia4‑0Venezia
FTErzgebirge Aue6‑0Hallescher FC
FTFC Rohoznik2‑3Dunajska Streda
FTFK Napredak0‑2Mladost Lucani
FTGarbarnia2‑2Wisla Krakow
FTGD Fontinhas1‑3Praiense
FTGKS Katowice0‑2Banik Ostrava
FTGornik Leczna1‑0Pogon Siedlce
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3‑1Fatih Karagumruk
FTKorona Kielce1‑1Radomiak Radom
FTLokomotiva Zagreb3‑0Maribor
FTNK Domzale0‑2NK Aluminij
FTSampdoria3‑1Ternana
FTSao Joao Ver3‑2SC Espinho
FTSassuolo0‑2Cremonese
FTSlaven4‑1Cibalia
FTSporting Lisbon1‑0Sacavenense
FTSteaua Bucharest1‑2FC Voluntari
FTVeria FC0‑1Paok
FTVolos NFC2‑0Niki Volou
FTWisla Plock0‑1Stomil Olsztyn
FTZorya Luhansk3‑1Inhulets Petrove
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTBosnia1‑0 Kuwait
FTHaiti2‑0 Jordan
FTQatar1‑3 Portugal
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC1‑2FC Jazz
FTJärvenpään Palloseura4‑0SC Kuopio Futis-98
FTReipas Lahti0‑1PEPO Lappeenranta
Germany Liga 3
FTDuisburg2‑0 Wurzburger Kickers
FTFC Magdeburg1‑0 Kaiserslautern
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1 Meppen
FTVerl3‑3 Viktoria Berlin Red Card
FTWaldhof Mannheim3‑0 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg2‑0 Wurzburger Kickers
FTFC Magdeburg1‑0 Kaiserslautern
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1 Meppen
FTVerl3‑3 Viktoria Berlin
FTWaldhof Mannheim3‑0 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju2‑0Solola FC
FTDeportivo Iztapa2‑0Nueva Concepcion
FTSanta Lucia1‑1Comunicaciones
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAurora FC1‑1CSYD Sacachispas
FTComunicaciones II0‑0Juventud Pinulteca
FTCSYD Mixco0‑0Zacapa Tellioz
FTSiquinala2‑3Xinabajul
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon2‑1Real Sociedad
FTLobos UPNFM3‑0Victoria
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTGrindavik0‑2Fram Reykjavik
FTIf Vestri2‑0Thor Akureyri
FTKordrengir1‑4Fjoelnir
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersib Bandung1‑0 Barito Putera
FTPSIS Semarang1‑0 Persela Lamongan
FTPusamania Borneo3‑1 Persebaya Surabaya
Indonesia Super League
FTPersib Bandung1‑0 Barito Putera
FTPSIS Semarang1‑0 Persela Lamongan
FTPusamania Borneo3‑1 Persebaya Surabaya
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe1‑1 Sudtirol
FTAZ Picerno0‑0 Catanzaro
FTCatania2‑0 Fidelis Andria
FTCitta di Campobasso0‑1 Taranto
FTFiorenzuola2‑2 Renate
FTJuve Stabia0‑0 Avellino
FTLatina2‑0 Paganese
FTLecco4‑1 Legnago Salus
FTMantova1‑1 Giana Erminio
FTMessina1‑1 Palermo
FTPadova2‑1 Pergolettese
FTPro Sesto1‑2 Pro Vercelli
FTSeregno1‑3 Feralpisalo
FTTrento3‑0 Pro Patria
Japan J. League Div.2
FTAlbirex Niigata0‑0 Kitakyushu
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑0 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTKanazawa0‑4 Machida Zelvia
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑4 Jubilo Iwata
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑1 Mito Hollyhock
FTSC Sagamihara1‑0 JEF United Chiba
FTV-Varen Nagasaki3‑1 FC Ryukyu
FTVentforet Kofu3‑0 Kyoto Sanga
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFujieda MYFC5‑0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FTVanraure Hachinohe0‑1Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTYSCC Yokohama0‑3 FC Gifu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata0‑0 Kitakyushu
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑0 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTKanazawa0‑4 Machida Zelvia
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑4 Jubilo Iwata
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑1 Mito Hollyhock
FTSC Sagamihara1‑0 JEF United Chiba
FTV-Varen Nagasaki3‑1 FC Ryukyu
FTVentforet Kofu3‑0 Kyoto Sanga
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFujieda MYFC5‑0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FTVanraure Hachinohe0‑1Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTYSCC Yokohama0‑3 FC Gifu
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKuala Lumpur2‑1Kedah
FTMIFA1‑0Universiti Teknologi MARA
FTTerengganu0‑1Johor Darul Ta'zim
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTKuching FA0‑0PDRM
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City3‑0 FC Oss
FTAlmere City3‑0 FC Oss
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTBallinamallard Utd1‑2Harland & Wolff Welders
FTBallyclare Comrades2‑2Knockbreda
FTDergview1‑1Ards
FTInstitute FC2‑1Dundela
FTLoughgall0‑1Annagh United
FTQueens University0‑2Newry City AFC
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers0‑3 Coleraine
FTCliftonville1‑0 Glentoran
FTPortadown2‑3 Larne
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑6 Glenavon
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTBrattvag2‑0Alta
FTFloroe3‑0Senja
FTVard Haugesund1‑0Fram Larvik
Poland I Liga
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0‑0 SKRA Częstochowa
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0‑0 SKRA Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTKS Wisla Pulawy0‑0Wigry Suwalki
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow0‑1KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTMotor Lublin4‑0GKS Belchatow
FTSlask Wroclaw II2‑2Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FTStal Rzeszów0‑0PKS Olimpia Elblag
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTVilaverdense FC1‑0SC Maria Fonte
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTSeongnam FC0‑0 Daegu FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa0‑2FC Anyang
FTBusan I Park1‑1Daejeon Citizen
FTSangju Sangmu3‑1Seoul E-Land FC
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTBiolog Novokubansk0‑2Anzhi Makhachkala
FTDinamo Bryansk1‑0Arsenal Tula II
FTDinamo Stavropol3‑0Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTFakel II0‑8FC Salyut Belgorod
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk5‑0Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk1‑2FC Spartak Nalchik
FTFC Strogino Moscow2‑1Saturn Ramenskoye
FTFC Yessentuki2‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTFK Kaluga0‑2FK Ryazan
FTFK Khimik Dzerzhinsk2‑1FC Murom
FTKrasava Odintsovo2‑0Dinamo St Petersburg
FTKvant Obninsk2‑0FK Kolomna
FTLegion-Dynamo0‑1FC Chayka
FTLeningradets6‑0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTOlimp Dolgoprudny II1‑1Dinamo Moscow II
FTSaransk0‑5Rodina
FTSKA Rostov5‑2Forte Taganrog
FTTorpedo Vladimir0‑2FC Kazanka Moscow
FTTuapse0‑1FK Makhachkala
FTTver FC2‑2FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk II2‑0Znamya Truda
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
43Graficar0‑0Loznica
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDukla Banska Bystrica2‑0Komarno
FTHumenne3‑0Slavoj Trebisov
FTMSK Namestovo1‑3Kosice
FTPartizan Bardejov0‑1Zilina B
FTSkalica1‑0FK Puchov
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTDrava Ptuj2‑4Primorje
FTNK Dob1‑2Rudar Velenje
FTNk Nafta Lendava1‑1Triglav Kranj
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTSeongnam FC0‑0 Daegu FC
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria2‑0 Malaga
FTEibar1‑1 Leganes
FTFuenlabrada1‑1 Lugo
FTReal Cartagena1‑0 Real Sociedad B
FTTenerife2‑0 Ponferradina
FTRed Card Almeria2‑0 Malaga
FTEibar1‑1 Leganes
FTFC Cartagena1‑0 Real Sociedad B
FTFuenlabrada1‑1 Lugo
FTTenerife2‑0 Ponferradina
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTBetis B1‑0 UCAM Murcia
FTCelta Vigo B0‑0Badajoz
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2‑1 CD Calahorra
FTExtremadura0‑0 SD Logrones
FTHercules1‑1 Granada B
FTInternacional De Madrid1‑1 Zamora
FTLevante B2‑0 Socuellamos
FTLinares Deportivo1‑1 Alcoyano
FTLlagostera0‑0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTReal Madrid Castilla4‑0 San Fernando CD
FTSabadell0‑0Linense
FTUD Logrones1‑0 Racing Santander
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
9Gais0‑0AFC Eskilstuna
9IFK Vaernamo0‑0Joenkoepings Soedra
FTFalkenbergs3‑3 Akropolis IF
FTIK Brage1‑0 Landskrona Bois
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAatvidaberg4‑0IFK Malmoe
FTKarlstad BK4‑0Umea FC
FTLindome GIF2‑0Torns
FTLunds BK2‑1Trollhättan
FTÖSIF0‑0IF Brommapojkarna
FTÖsterlen FF4‑0FC Linkoeping City
FTQviding FIF4‑2Assyriska Turabdin IK
FTSkövde AIK1‑1Ljungskile
FTSollentuna FF4‑3Täby
FTSylvia8‑0Hudiksvalls FF
FTTvaakers IF2‑0Utsiktens
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTBlack Stars1‑2FC Breitenrain
FTCham0‑1SC Bruehl
FTChiasso0‑3Biel-Bienne
FTFC Stade Nyonnais2‑2Etoile Carouge
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United0‑0Suphanburi FC
FTPrachuap FC2‑2Muang Thong United
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTBatman Petrolspor1‑1Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTHacettepe SK0‑0Elazig Belediyespor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor1‑1Altindag Belediye Spor
FTHuseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor3‑0Karaman Belediyespor
FTKahta 021‑1Artvin Hopaspor
FTMardin Buyuksehir Basakspor1‑1Modafen FK
FTOfspor1‑0Cankaya FK
FTSancaktepe Belediye4‑0Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTSile Yildizspor2‑0Carsambaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTAhrobiznes Volochysk0‑1Girnik-Sport
FTFC Podillya Khmelnytskyi1‑1FC Nyva Ternopil
FTKremin Kremenchuk2‑0Olimpik Donetsk
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTHouston0‑2 Portland
FTLos Angeles FC4‑0 Sporting KC
FTNashville Sc3‑1 New York City
FTPhiladelphia0‑1 New England
FTCincinnati0‑1 Inter Miami CF
FTHouston0‑2 Portland
FTLos Angeles FC4‑0 Sporting KC Red Card
FTOrlando3‑2 Columbus
FTReal Salt Lake3‑2 FC Dallas
FTVancouver2‑1 Austin
USA USL Championship
FTCharlotte Independence2‑2Miami FC
FTIndy Eleven0‑1 Atlanta United II
FTMemphis 9013‑2 Birmingham Legion
FTNew York Red Bulls II2‑0Hartford Athletic
FTOrange County SC2‑2 El Paso Locomotive
FTSwope Park Rangers3‑0Oklahoma City Energy
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies3‑0 Oakland Roots
FTLouisville City FC0‑1 Tulsa Roughnecks
FTOrange County SC2‑2 El Paso Locomotive
FTSwope Park Rangers3‑0Oklahoma City Energy
USA flag USA USL League One
FTGreenville Triumph SC3‑0 Toronto FC II
FTFort Lauderdale CF0‑0 Chattanooga
FTNorth Carolina0‑3 Union Omaha
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello1‑0Yaracuyanos FC
FTLala FC1‑3Metropolitanos FC
FTMineros Guayana1‑1Universidad Central de Venezuela F.C.

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top