The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 23‑Nov‑2021)

England Championship
FTBlackpool0‑0 West Brom
FTCoventry0‑0 Birmingham Red Card
FTMiddlesbrough1‑2 Preston
FTRed Card Nott'm Forest0‑0 Luton
FTReading0‑1 Sheffield Utd
England League One
FTRed Card AFC Wimbledon3‑2 Crewe
FTBolton3‑0 Doncaster Red Card
FTBurton Albion4‑0 Accrington Stanley
FTCambridge Utd2‑2 Wigan
FTGillingham0‑2 Cheltenham
FTIpswich0‑2 Rotherham
FTLincoln City0‑3 Portsmouth
FTMorecambe2‑2 Charlton
FTOxford Utd3‑1 Fleetwood Town
FTPlymouth0‑3 Wycombe
FTSheff Wed2‑1 MK Dons
FTRed Card Shrewsbury1‑1 Sunderland
England League Two
FTCarlisle0‑2 Harrogate Town
FTColchester3‑1 Exeter
FTCrawley Town1‑1 Newport County
FTForest Green2‑0 Barrow
FTNorthampton2‑1 Oldham
FTRed Card Port Vale0‑1 Walsall
FTRochdale2‑2 Stevenage
FTRed Card Red Card Salford1‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTScunthorpe1‑1 Leyton Orient
FTSutton Utd2‑0 Mansfield
FTSwindon3‑1 Hartlepool
FTTranmere2‑1 Bradford
England National League
FTAldershot1‑0Torquay
FTBoreham Wood1‑1Notts County
FTBromley1‑2Yeovil
FTChesterfield2‑2 Altrincham
FTDagenham0‑1Eastleigh
FTDover2‑3Wealdstone
FTFC Halifax1‑2Wrexham
FTSolihull Moors2‑0 Grimsby
FTStockport5‑0 Kings Lynn Town
FTWeymouth2‑3Woking
England National League - North
FTBoston Utd2‑0Darlington
FTChester0‑1Guiseley
FTCurzon Ashton0‑1Gateshead
FTGloucester1‑3Kidderminster
FTSouthport2‑0Alfreton Town
England National League - South
FTEbbsfleet United2‑3Maidstone United
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTBasildon United1‑2Canvey Island
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTEnfield Town2‑1AFC Hornchurch
FTLewes1‑2Corinthian Casuals
FTPotters Bar2‑0Bowers & Pitsea
FTWingate & Finchley1‑3Cheshunt
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBuxton1‑1Nantwich
FTScarborough Athletic0‑1Atherton Collieries
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTHartley Wintney2‑2Yate Town
FTHayes & Yeading3‑0Merthyr Town
FTHendon0‑3Chesham Utd
FTSwindon Supermarine2‑4Harrow Borough
FTTruro City1‑0Dorchester
FTWalton Casuals1‑0Weston-S-Mare
FTWimborne Town0‑2Met Police
England flag England Championship
FTBlackpool0‑0 West Brom
FTCoventry0‑0 Birmingham
FTMiddlesbrough1‑2 Preston
FTNott'm Forest0‑0 Luton
FTReading0‑1 Sheffield Utd
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon3‑2 Crewe
FTBolton3‑0 Doncaster
FTBurton Albion4‑0 Accrington Stanley
FTCambridge Utd2‑2 Wigan
FTGillingham0‑2 Cheltenham
FTIpswich0‑2 Rotherham
FTLincoln City0‑3 Portsmouth
FTMorecambe2‑2 Charlton
FTOxford Utd3‑1 Fleetwood Town
FTPlymouth0‑3 Wycombe
FTSheff Wed2‑1 MK Dons
FTShrewsbury1‑1 Sunderland
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle0‑2 Harrogate Town
FTColchester3‑1 Exeter
FTCrawley Town1‑1 Newport County
FTForest Green2‑0 Barrow
FTNorthampton2‑1 Oldham
FTPort Vale0‑1 Walsall
FTRochdale2‑2 Stevenage
FTSalford1‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTScunthorpe1‑1 Leyton Orient
FTSutton Utd2‑0 Mansfield
FTSwindon3‑1 Hartlepool
FTTranmere2‑1 Bradford
England flag England National League
6Southend0‑0Maidenhead Utd
FTAldershot1‑0Torquay
FTBoreham Wood1‑1Notts County
FTBromley1‑2Yeovil
FTChesterfield2‑2 Altrincham
FTDagenham0‑1Eastleigh
FTDover2‑3Wealdstone
FTFC Halifax1‑2Wrexham
FTSolihull Moors2‑0 Grimsby
FTStockport5‑0 Kings Lynn Town
FTWeymouth2‑3Woking
England flag England National League North / South
FTBoston Utd2‑0Darlington
FTChester0‑1Guiseley
FTCurzon Ashton0‑1Gateshead
FTEbbsfleet United2‑3Maidstone United
FTGloucester1‑3Kidderminster
FTSouthport2‑0Alfreton Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTDungannon Swifts0‑2Crusaders
Scotland League Two
FTElgin1‑1Edinburgh City
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTElgin1‑1Edinburgh City
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTBarcelona0‑0 Benfica
FTChelsea4‑0 Juventus
FTDynamo Kiev1‑2 Bayern Munich
FTLille1‑0 Salzburg
FTMalmo1‑1 Zenit St Petersburg
FTSevilla2‑0 Wolfsburg
FTVillarreal0‑2 Man Utd
FTYoung Boys3‑3 Atalanta
World UEFA Champions League
FTBarcelona0‑0 Benfica
FTChelsea4‑0 Juventus
FTLille1‑0 Salzburg
FTMalmo1‑1 Zenit St Petersburg Red Card
FTSevilla2‑0 Wolfsburg
FTYoung Boys3‑3 Atalanta
AFC AFC Champions League
FTAl Hilal2‑0 Pohang Steelers
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTGimnasia La Plata5‑2 Talleres
FTHuracan1‑0 Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTSan Martin de Tucuman1‑3Ferro Carril Oeste
FTTigre1‑0Barracas Central
Argentina Primera Division
FTRed Card Aldosivi2‑0 San Lorenzo Red Card Red Card Red Card
FTGimnasia La Plata5‑2 Talleres
FTHuracan1‑0 Patronato
Armenia Cup
FTPyunik1‑1Van
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTSabah FK II2‑1FK Gabala II
FTShabail II1‑4FC Kapaz
FTTuran Tovuz0‑1Neftchi Baku ii
FTZira IK II1‑2FK Sumqayıt II
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTReal Tomayapo3‑0Nacional Potosi
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1 Juventude
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1 Juventude
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTGuarani Campinas0‑2Goias
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv II2‑0CSKA 1948 Sofia II
FTSozopol3‑2Maritsa Plovdiv
FTYantra3‑0Levski Lom
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTChico FC4‑0Real Cartagena
FTLeones FC0‑0Cortulua
FTLlaneros FC0‑1Fortaleza EC
FTUnion Magdalena4‑1Bogota FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
APCeske Budejovice1‑1Sigma Olomouc
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCD Tecnico Universitario3‑1Deportivo Cuenca
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab1‑1Ismaily SC
FTCoca Cola1‑2ENPPI
Ethiopia Premier League
FTJimma Kenema1‑3Dire Dawa Kenema
FTWelayta Dicha3‑1Ethiopia Bunna
India flag India Indian Super League
FTHyderabad FC0‑1 Chennaiyin
FTHyderabad FC0‑1 Chennaiyin
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTArema FC2‑1 Barito Putera
FTPersela Lamongan0‑2Pusamania Borneo
Indonesia Super League
FTArema FC2‑1 Barito Putera
FTPersela Lamongan0‑2Pusamania Borneo
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAL Ahli Jordan3‑2Ittihad Al Ramtha
FTMoghayer Al Sarhan1‑1Al Sareeh
FTSama Al Sarhan1‑0Al Yarmouk
Kosovo Superliga
FTDukagjini1‑1Ulpiana
FTPrishtina2‑0Kf Feronikeli
Malta Challenge League
21Pieta Hotspurs FC0‑0Mgarr United
FTPembroke Athleta1‑0Marsaxlokk
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTOlympic Club de Safi1‑0Raja Casablanca
FTWydad Casablanca2‑0RSB Berkane
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTRijnsburgse Boys2‑3AFC '34
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTDungannon Swifts0‑2Crusaders
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTSteaua Bucharest0‑1Universitatea Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTMetalul Buzau2‑0Sporting Liesti
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Sahel2‑1Bisha FC
FTAl-Kawkab2‑0Al-Nahda
FTHajer Club1‑2Al Draih
FTNajran0‑1Al Kholood
Syria Premier League
FTAl-Horgelah1‑1Al Taliya
FTAl-Nawaeir1‑1Al-Shorta
FTAl-Wahda3‑2Foutoua
FTAl-Wathbah3‑0Al-Ittihad
FTEfrin0‑1Tishreen
FTHutteen2‑4Al-Jaish
FTJableh SC1‑1Al-Karamah
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTSC Villa1‑2Bul FC
FTURA FC6‑1Tooro United
Uganda Premier League
FTSC Villa1‑2Bul FC
FTURA FC6‑1Tooro United
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Penarol2‑2Cerro Largo
FTClub Atletico Torque1‑1River Plate
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTAtenas0‑0Uruguay Montevideo
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTPortuguesa FC1‑1Metropolitanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top