The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 20‑Mar‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
14:00WatfordEverton
FTLeicester2‑1 Brentford
FTTottenham3‑1 West Ham
FTLeicester2‑1 Brentford
FTTottenham3‑1 West Ham
England Championship
FTQPR1‑3 Peterborough
FA Cup
FTCrystal Palace4‑0 Everton
FTNott'm Forest0‑1 Liverpool
FTSouthampton1‑4 Man City
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTCray Wanderers3‑4Bowers & Pitsea
England flag England Championship
FTQPR1‑3 Peterborough
England flag FA Cup
FTCrystal Palace4‑0 Everton
FTNott'm Forest0‑1 Liverpool
FTSouthampton1‑4 Man City
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee1‑2 Rangers
FTDundee1‑2 Rangers
Wales flag Welsh Cup
FTThe New Saints1‑0 Colwyn Bay
FTThe New Saints1‑0 Colwyn Bay
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKF Laci0‑1Teuta
FTSkenderbeu1‑1Kukesi
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
21:00Atletico TucumanCentral Cordoba
21:00ColonUnion Santa Fe
21:00Defensa y JusticiaArsenal de Sarandi
21:00IndependienteRacing Club
21:00LanusBanfield
21:00River PlateBoca Juniors
21:00Rosario CentralNewells
21:00San LorenzoHuracan
21:00TalleresGodoy Cruz
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTClub Atletico Mitre1‑1Ferro Carril Oeste
FTSantamarina1‑1Flandria
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTGimnasia La Plata1‑1Estudiantes
FTIndependiente1‑2Racing Club
FTRosario Central0‑1Newells
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA San Miguel2‑1Villa San Carlos
FTItuzaingó1‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza0‑0Argentino de Quilmes
Armenia Premier League
FTBanants0‑1Pyunik
FTVan2‑1Ararat Armenia
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern Sydney0‑0 Adelaide United
Australia A-League
FTWestern Sydney0‑0 Adelaide United
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTSydney Olympic2‑0 Northbridge FC Bulls
FTSydney United 58 FC2‑2 Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTLambton Jaffas2‑1Broadmeadow Magic
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane Roar Youth2‑2 Logan Lightning
FTGold Coast United1‑1 Moreton Bay United
FTSunshine Coast Wanderers2‑0 Peninsula Power
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna1‑1 Austria Vienna
FTSturm Graz3‑1 Austria Klagenfurt
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0‑0LASK Linz
FTWolfsberger AC1‑4 Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFloridsdorfer AC2‑1FC Liefering
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna1‑1 Austria Vienna
FTSturm Graz3‑1 Austria Klagenfurt
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0‑0LASK Linz
FTWolfsberger AC1‑4 Salzburg
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTArsenal Dzyarzhynsk1‑2FC Gomel
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk0‑0Dnepr Mogilev
FTSlavia Mozyr0‑3BATE Borisov
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTArsenal Dzyarzhynsk1‑2FC Gomel
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk0‑0Dnepr Mogilev
FTSlavia Mozyr0‑3BATE Borisov
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge3‑1 KRC Genk
FTGent1‑0 Anderlecht
FTKortrijk0‑1 Standard de Liege
FTSint Truidense VV3‑2 Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTRWDM473‑0Virton
FTWesterlo2‑0 Lierse
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTClub Brugge3‑1 KRC Genk Red Card
FTGent1‑0 Anderlecht
FTKortrijk0‑1 Standard de Liege
FTSint Truidense VV3‑2Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTRWDM473‑0Virton
FTWesterlo2‑0 Lierse
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka2‑0Fk Leotar
FTFK Sarajevo6‑0Posusje
FTFK Tuzla City1‑0Rudar Prijedor
FTZeljeznicar1‑0Velez Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTNovorizontino0‑1Corinthians
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑1Palmeiras
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
18:30Resende RJPortuguesa RJ
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
20:00PotyguarPotiguar Mossoró
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv2‑0CSKA Sofia
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0‑3Pirin Blagoevgrad
FTSlavia Sofia0‑1Cherno More Varna
CAF Confederations Cup
FTAl Ahli Tripoli1‑0Pyramids FC
FTAl Masry2‑0Coton Sport
FTAl-Ittihad3‑2Royal Leopards FC
FTASEC Mimosas3‑0Simba SC
FTJS Saoura0‑2Orlando Pirates
FTOtôho d'Oyo2‑2TP Mazembe
FTUS Gendarmerie Nationale2‑2RSB Berkane
FTZanaco1‑0CS Sfaxien
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTCobresal2‑1 Coquimbo Unido
FTHuachipato2‑3 La Serena
FTPalestino0‑5 Colo Colo
FTEverton De Vina0‑0 Audax Italiano
FTHuachipato2‑3 La Serena
FTPalestino0‑5 Colo Colo
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera2‑1Rionegro Aguilas
FTAmerica de Cali1‑3Independiente Medellin
FTAtletico Huila0‑1Orsomarso
FTEnvigado1‑1La Equidad
FTFortaleza EC2‑2Deportes Quindio
FTValledupar2‑1Boca Juniors Cali
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Sibenik0‑3 NK Osijek
FTSlaven Belupo0‑1 Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
14:30Bijelo BrdoRudes Zagreb
14:30Croatia ZmijavciOsijek II
14:30Dinamo Zagreb IINK Varazdin
Croatia Prva HNL
FTNK Sibenik0‑3 NK Osijek
FTSlaven Belupo0‑1 Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApoel Nicosia0‑0 Apollon Limassol
FTAris Limassol2‑0 AEK Larnaca
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTOnisilos Sotira0‑1Alki Oroklinis
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApoel Nicosia0‑0 Apollon Limassol
FTAris Limassol2‑0 AEK Larnaca
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMlada Boleslav0‑3 Sparta Prague
FTSigma Olomouc1‑0 Slovan Liberec
FTSlavia Prague1‑0 Ceske Budejovice
FTTeplice1‑2 Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim3‑1Vysocina Jihlava
FTSparta Praha II1‑1Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
09:15Admira PrahaRakovník
09:15Fc Banik Ostrava BSk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
09:15FC Hradec Kralove BFK Teplice B
09:15FC Slovan Liberec BFK Zbuzany 1953
09:15FK Chlumec NCMladá Boleslav II
09:15Slavia Praha IILoko Vltavin
09:15Slovacko BFrydek-Mistek
09:15ZnojmoSK Unicov
09:30Karlovy VaryMotorlet Praha
13:00Sokol HostounViktoria Plzen II
14:00SK ZapyTJ Sokol Zivanice
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTMlada Boleslav0‑3 Sparta Prague
FTSigma Olomouc1‑0 Slovan Liberec
FTRed Card Slavia Prague1‑0 Ceske Budejovice
FTTeplice1‑2 Hradec Kralove
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg3‑0 Brondby
FTAGF Aarhus1‑1 Viborg
FTFC Copenhagen1‑0 Nordsjaelland
FTSilkeborg0‑1 FC Midtjylland
FTSonderjyskE1‑1Randers Freja
FTVejle2‑0 OB Odense
Denmark Superligaen
FTAalborg3‑0 Brondby Red Card
FTRed Card AGF Aarhus1‑1 Viborg
FTFC Copenhagen1‑0 Nordsjaelland
FTSilkeborg0‑1 FC Midtjylland
FTSonderjyskE1‑1Randers Freja
FTVejle2‑0 OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Copenhagen0‑1Thisted
FTKolding IF0‑0FA 2000
FTNaestved4‑3HIK
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FT9 De Octubre1‑1Gualaceo SC
FTCSD Macara2‑0Guayaquil City
FTLDU de Quito4‑4Aucas
FTMushuc Runa SC1‑1Barcelona SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)2‑1Jocoro Fc
FTCD Águila2‑0CD FAS
FTCD Chalatenango1‑1Isidro Metapán
FTFirpo1‑2Atlético Marte
FTPlatense1‑0CD Municipal Limeno
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTPaernu Linnameeskond3‑1Talinna Kalev
FTTammeka Tartu1‑3Paide Linnameeskond
Faroe Islands Premier League
15:30Vikingur GotaAB Argir
FTEB Streymur0‑2KI Klaksvik
FTSkala0‑007 Vestur
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup OFC Qualifiers
14:00Cook IslandsTihiti
17:00Solomon IslandsVanuatu
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTHacken1‑2Odd
FTRosenborg1‑2Tromso
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers1‑0 Brest
FTBordeaux0‑2 Montpellier
FTLorient0‑0 Strasbourg
FTMarseille2‑1 Nice
FTMonaco3‑0 Paris Saint Germain
FTReims0‑0 Olympique Lyonnais
FTRennes6‑1 Metz
FTAngers1‑0 Brest
FTBordeaux0‑2 Montpellier Red Card Red Card
FTLorient0‑0 Strasbourg
FTMarseille2‑1 Nice
FTMonaco3‑0 Paris Saint Germain
FTReims0‑0 Olympique Lyonnais
FTRennes6‑1 Metz
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
11:00SamguraliGagra Tbilisi
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
11:00FC SpaeriFC Samtredia
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFC Koln1‑1 Borussia Dortmund
FTRB Leipzig0‑0 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTWolfsburg0‑2 Leverkusen
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTFC Koln1‑1 Borussia Dortmund
FTRB Leipzig0‑0 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTWolfsburg0‑2 Leverkusen
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHolstein Kiel1‑0 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTJahn Regensburg1‑0 SC Paderborn 07
FTNurnberg1‑1 Dynamo Dresden
Liga 3
FTDuisburg0‑1 Zwickau
FTWaldhof Mannheim3‑0 TSV 1860 Munchen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHolstein Kiel1‑0 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTJahn Regensburg1‑0 SC Paderborn 07
FTNurnberg1‑1 Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg0‑1 Zwickau
FTWaldhof Mannheim3‑0 TSV 1860 Munchen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
15:00King Faisal BabesBerekum Chelsea
FTBechem United1‑0Accra Lions
FTBibiani Gold Stars1‑0Elmina Sharks
FTDreams FC5‑2Great Olympics
FTHearts of Oak2‑1 Ashanti Gold SC
FTLegon Cities2‑1WAFA
FTReal Tamale1‑1Aduana Stars
FTBechem United1‑0Accra Lions
FTBibiani Gold Stars1‑0Elmina Sharks
FTDreams FC5‑2Great Olympics
FTHearts of Oak2‑1 Ashanti Gold SC
FTLegon Cities2‑1WAFA
FTReal Tamale1‑1Aduana Stars
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens0‑1 Paok
FTAris Thessaloniki0‑0 Panathinaikos
FTGiannina1‑1 Olympiacos
Greece flag Greece Gamma Ethniki
FTAmvrakikos Loutrou0‑3Panagriniakos
FTIlioupoli1‑2Agios Ierotheos
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAE Karaiskakis0‑1Asteras Vlachioti
FTApollon Pontou1‑1Apollon Larissa
FTEpiskopi1‑1Kallithea
FTIraklis1‑1Panserraikos FC
FTKalamata1‑1Kissamikos FC
FTKavala0‑2Niki Volou
FTKifisia2‑1OF Ierapetras
FTLevadiakos6‑0Irodotos
FTPierikos3‑0Trikala
FTRodos0‑1Egaleo
FTThesprotos1‑1Olympiacos Volou
FTXanthi3‑0 PAOK II
Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens0‑1 Paok
FTAris Thessaloniki0‑0 Panathinaikos
FTGiannina1‑1 Olympiacos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala6‑0Club Xelaju
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑0Nueva Concepcion
FTGuastatoya1‑2CSD Municipal
FTSanta Lucia2‑0Deportivo Achuapa
FTSolola FC4‑1Deportivo Iztapa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTDeportivo Mictlan2‑0Juventud Pinulteca
FTPlataneros1‑1Amatitlan
FTPuerto San José0‑0CD Suchitepequez
FTSiquinala0‑1San Pedro
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTLobos UPNFM2‑2Honduras Progreso
FTReal Espana3‑2CD Platense
FTReal Sociedad1‑3Victoria
FTVida2‑0CD Motagua
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTPaksi FC0‑1 Debrecen
FTUjpest0‑2 Honved
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba1‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTBudafoki1‑0Szolnok
FTDorogi FC2‑3Soroksar SC
FTETO FC Gyor0‑0Siofok
FTHaladas0‑1 Szentlorinc SE
FTIII Keruleti Tve0‑1Diosgyori
FTNyiregyhaza0‑1Vasas
FTSzeged 20113‑0 FC Ajka
FTTiszakécske4‑3 Budaorsi SC
Hungary NB I
FTPaksi FC0‑1 Debrecen
FTUjpest0‑2 Honved
India flag India Indian Super League
APHyderabad FC1‑1 Kerala Blasters
India flag India I-League
FTIndian Arrows0‑2Aizawl
FTMinerva Punjab1‑1North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
FTSudeva0‑1Sreenidi Deccan
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTArema FC2‑2Pusamania Borneo
FTPersela Lamongan0‑4Bhayangkara FC
FTPersipura Jayapura4‑2PSS Sleman
FTPSIS Semarang3‑3Persita Tangerang
Indonesia Super League
FTArema FC2‑2Pusamania Borneo
FTPersela Lamongan0‑4Bhayangkara FC
FTPersipura Jayapura4‑2PSS Sleman
FTPSIS Semarang3‑3Persita Tangerang
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Haifa1‑1 Beitar Jerusalem
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma3‑0 Lazio
FTBologna0‑1 Atalanta
FTEmpoli1‑1 Verona
FTJuventus2‑0 Salernitana
FTVenezia0‑2 Sampdoria
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPerugia0‑1 Como
FTPisa1‑0 Cittadella
FTPordenone1‑1 Brescia
FTSPAL0‑2 Cremonese
FTVicenza2‑0 Ascoli
Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma3‑0 Lazio
FTBologna0‑1 Atalanta
FTEmpoli1‑1 Verona
FTJuventus2‑0 Salernitana
FTRed Card Venezia0‑2 Sampdoria
Italy Serie B
FTPerugia0‑1 Como
FTPisa1‑0 Cittadella Red Card
FTPordenone1‑1 Brescia
FTSPAL0‑2 Cremonese
FTVicenza2‑0 Ascoli
Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe2‑1 Lecco
FTAvellino1‑1 Messina
FTCampobasso2‑0 Latina
FTCatanzaro2‑0 Turris
FTFidelis Andria1‑0 Paganese
FTFoggia5‑1 Catania
FTJuventus U231‑2 Padova
FTLegnago Salus0‑1 Pro Vercelli
FTMonterosi FC SSD3‑0Juve Stabia
FTPergolettese2‑0 Giana Erminio
FTPiacenza0‑1 Fiorenzuola
FTPotenza2‑2 Palermo
FTPro Patria1‑0 Renate
FTPro Sesto1‑2 Mantova
FTSudtirol1‑0 Seregno
FTTrento2‑1 Triestina
FTVibonese0‑1 Bari
FTVirtus Francavilla0‑1 AZ Picerno
FTVirtus Verona1‑0 Feralpisalo
13:30TarantoMonopoli
FTAlbinoleffe2‑1 Lecco
FTAvellino1‑1 Messina
FTCampobasso2‑0 Latina
FTCatanzaro2‑0 Turris
FTFidelis Andria1‑0 Paganese
FTFoggia5‑1 Catania
FTJuventus U231‑2 Padova
FTLegnago Salus0‑1 Pro Vercelli
FTMonterosi FC SSD3‑0Juve Stabia
FTPergolettese2‑0 Giana Erminio
FTPiacenza0‑1 Fiorenzuola
FTPotenza2‑2 Palermo
FTPro Patria1‑0 Renate
FTPro Sesto1‑2 Mantova
FTSudtirol1‑0 Seregno
FTTrento2‑1 Triestina
FTVibonese0‑1 Bari
FTVirtus Francavilla0‑1 AZ Picerno
FTVirtus Verona1‑0 Feralpisalo
Jamaica Premier League
18:00Montego Bay UnitedHarbour View FC
FTArnett Gardens FC2‑1Molynes United
FTVere United0‑0Humble Lions FC
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
Japan J. League Div.1
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
Japan J. League Div.2
FTGrulla Morioka1‑1 Tochigi SC
FTJEF United Chiba0‑1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑3 Vegalta Sendai
FTOkayama1‑1 Yokohama FC
FTTokyo Verdy2‑1 Machida Zelvia
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFC Imabari2‑1Kataller Toyama
FTIwaki FC1‑0SC Sagamihara
FTKagoshima United2‑1Vanraure Hachinohe
FTKamatamare Sanuki4‑1 Gainare Tottori
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki2‑2Kitakyushu
FTYSCC Yokohama1‑2 Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTGrulla Morioka1‑1 Tochigi SC
FTJEF United Chiba0‑1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑3 Vegalta Sendai
FTOkayama1‑1 Yokohama FC
FTTokyo Verdy2‑1 Machida Zelvia
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Imabari2‑1 Kataller Toyama
FTIwaki FC1‑0SC Sagamihara
FTKagoshima United2‑1Vanraure Hachinohe
FTKamatamare Sanuki4‑1 Gainare Tottori
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki2‑2Kitakyushu
FTYSCC Yokohama1‑2 Matsumoto Yamaga
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
12:00Posta RangersKariobangi Sharks
12:00Ulinzi StarsAFC Leopards
FTAFC Leopards1‑1Kenya Police
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTSK Super Nova0‑0FK Auda Riga
Lebanon Premier League
12:15Al HikmaAl Akhaa Al Ahli
12:15SafaTripoli SC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTDžiugas Telšiai0‑1FK Panevezys
FTHegelmann Litauen1‑0FA Šiauliai
FTZalgiris2‑0Trakai
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange3‑1Wiltz
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0‑4F91 Dudelange
FTFC Victoria Rosport1‑1RM Hamm Benfica
FTUna Strassen0‑2Swift Hesperange
FTUS Mondorf les Bains1‑5Jeunesse Esch
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
13:00PerakPDRM
Malta Premier League
FTSliema Wanderers FC0‑0Birkirkara
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca1‑0 Cruz Azul
FTPumas UNAM1‑3 Necaxa
FTTigres UANL2‑0 Monterrey
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑1Tampico Madero
FTTlaxcala1‑2Leones Negros
Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca1‑0 Cruz Azul Red Card
FTClub America3‑0 Toluca
FTTigres UANL2‑0 Monterrey
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTDecic Tuzi4‑0FK Mornar Bar
FTFK Buducnost1‑2Jezero
FTFK Iskra2‑0Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTRudar Pljevlja0‑3FK Zeta Golubovci
FTSutjeska1‑1Petrovac
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
16:00Arsenal TivatOFK Mladost Donja Gorica
16:00FK BeraneIgalo
16:00FK CetinjeFK Bokelj
16:00Grbalj RadanoviciFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
16:00KomTitograd Podgorica
FTFK Bokelj1‑2Arsenal Tivat
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTRed Card Ajax3‑2 Feyenoord
FTFC Utrecht1‑3 FC Groningen
FTPSV Eindhoven5‑0 Fortuna Sittard
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑2 Waalwijk
FTWillem II2‑2 AZ Alkmaar
FTAjax3‑2 Feyenoord
FTFC Utrecht1‑3 FC Groningen
FTPSV Eindhoven5‑0 Fortuna Sittard
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑2 Waalwijk
FTWillem II2‑2 AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTKoninklijke HFC1‑0De Treffers
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTKano Pillars3‑1Gombe United
FTPlateau United2‑0Sunshine Stars
FTRemo Stars3‑0Kwara United
FTRivers United4‑1Akwa United
FTShooting Stars1‑0 Nasarawa United
FTWikki Tourists0‑0Enyimba
FTKano Pillars3‑1Gombe United
FTPlateau United2‑0Sunshine Stars
FTRemo Stars3‑0Kwara United
FTRivers United4‑1Akwa United
FTShooting Stars1‑0 Nasarawa United
FTWikki Tourists0‑0Enyimba
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
14:00Detonit JuniorFK Pobeda
14:00FK Bratstvo 07 ZitoseFK Belasica Strumica
14:00KadinoTeteks
14:00KF GostivariBesa Doberdoll
14:00Korab DebarSileks
14:00Kozuv GevgelijaFk Sloga 1934 Vinica
14:00OhridVoska Sport
14:00OsogovoPehchevo
14:00Tim LokomotivaSasa
14:00VeleshtaVardar
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTBodo/Glimt4‑1Lillestrom
FTMolde4‑2Sarpsborg
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTVeraguas FC1‑3Atletico Chiriqui
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTLibertad2‑0Guarani
FTResistencia0‑3Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAcademia Cantolao0‑1FBC Melgar
FTAsociacion Deportiva Tarma0‑0Ayacucho FC
FTCarlos Stein1‑1Sporting Cristal
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑1Atletico Grau
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo3‑1Alianza Atletico
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia0‑1 Piast Gliwice
FTGornik Zabrze1‑1 Nieciecza
FTRadomiak Radom1‑1 Stal Mielec
FTCracovia0‑1 Piast Gliwice
FTRed Card Gornik Zabrze1‑1 Nieciecza
FTRadomiak Radom1‑1 Stal Mielec
Poland I Liga
FTPodbeskidzie0‑0GKS Jastrzebie
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑2LKS Lodz
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑2Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑4Gornik Polkowice
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPodbeskidzie0‑0GKS Jastrzebie
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑2LKS Lodz
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑2Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑4Gornik Polkowice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTLech Poznan II0‑3Pogon Siedlce
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2‑1 Estoril-Praia
FTBoavista0‑1 Porto
FTGil Vicente1‑1 Maritimo
FTPacos Ferreira2‑1 Moreirense
FTPortimonense1‑2 Braga
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B2‑3 Leixoes
FTCasa Pia1‑1 Feirense
FTCD Nacional3‑1 Academica
FTPorto B2‑2 Sintra Football
FTTrofense1‑1 GD Chaves
FTVilafranquense0‑0 Varzim
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2‑1 Estoril-Praia
FTBoavista0‑1 Porto
FTGil Vicente1‑1 Maritimo
FTPacos Ferreira2‑1 Moreirense
FTPortimonense1‑2 Braga
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTRed Card Benfica B2‑3 Leixoes
FTCasa Pia1‑1 Feirense
FTCD Nacional3‑1 Academica
FTPorto B2‑2 Estrela da Amadora
FTTrofense1‑1 GD Chaves
FTVilafranquense0‑0 Varzim
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAR Sao Martinho1‑0Tirsense
FTFerreira de Aves0‑4Gondomar SC
FTGUS Montemor1‑4Louletano
FTImortal Albufeira0‑0Barreirense
FTMoncarapachense1‑1FC Serpa
FTParedes2‑1Macedo Cavaleiros
FTSanta Cruz de Alvarenga0‑1SC Espinho
FTSC Mirandela2‑0Vila Real
FTUniao de Coimbra2‑1Castro Daire
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
07:30Ulsan HyundaiPohang Steelers
FTSeongnam FC0‑1 Incheon United
FTSuwon City FC4‑3 Daegu FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners2‑2Gyeongnam FC
FTBucheon FC 19952‑0Gwangju FC
FTGimpo Citizen1‑2Daejeon Citizen
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
06:00Yangju CitizenCheonan City
FTGangneung City0‑0Dangjin Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti2‑3 Steaua Bucharest
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑0 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAFC Hermannstadt2‑0Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Romania Liga I
FTRed Card Arges Pitesti2‑3 Steaua Bucharest
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑0 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow6‑1 Rubin Kazan
FTDynamo Moscow1‑1 Rostov
FTSochi2‑3 Krylya Sovetov
FTUfa1‑1 FC Krasnodar
FTCSKA Moscow6‑1 Rubin Kazan Red Card Red Card
FTDynamo Moscow1‑1 Rostov
FTRed Card Sochi2‑3 Krylya Sovetov
FTUfa1‑1 FC Krasnodar
Russia Football National League
FTTomsk1‑2FC Krasnodar-2
FTTomsk1‑2FC Krasnodar-2
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
12:00FC Chernomorets NovorossiyskDruzhba Maikop
15:00SKA RostovKuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑6Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
FTLegion-Dynamo2‑0FC Spartak Nalchik
FTRotor Volgograd Ii0‑1FK Makhachkala
FTSKA Rostov0‑1Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
13:00APR FCRutsiro FC
13:00BugeseraMarines
13:00EspoirGasogi United
13:00EtincellesGorilla Fc
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTLa Linguere0‑1Guédiawaye
FTPikine1‑0ASEC Ndiambour
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑2 Novi Pazar
FTMladost Lucani3‑3 FK Metalac
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑0 Kolubara
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑2 Novi Pazar
FTMladost Lucani3‑3 FK Metalac
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑0 Kolubara
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTRuzomberok0‑0Spartak Trnava
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
09:30Slovan Bratislava BSlavoj Trebisov
10:00FC RohoznikKomarno
Slovakia Super Liga
FTRuzomberok0‑0Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTKoper2‑0 NK Aluminij
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑1 NK Domzale
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
14:00FuzinarNK Rogaska
14:00PrimorjeDrava Ptuj
14:00Rudar VelenjeNK Dob
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTKoper2‑0NK Aluminij
FTRed Card Olimpija Ljubljana1‑1NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTStellenbosch FC2‑2 Royal AM
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:30Platinum City RoversAjax Cape Town
13:30TS SportingJDR Stars
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTRed Card Stellenbosch FC2‑2 Royal AM
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTRed Card Seongnam FC0‑1 Incheon United Red Card
FTSuwon City FC4‑3 Daegu FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCadiz1‑0 Villarreal
FTCelta de Vigo0‑0 Real Betis
FTEspanyol1‑0 Real Mallorca
FTReal Madrid0‑4 Barcelona
FTSevilla0‑0 Real Sociedad
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAmorebieta0‑0 Alcorcon
FTLeganes1‑1 Gijon
FTPonferradina2‑2 Eibar
Spain La Liga
FTCadiz1‑0 Villarreal
FTCelta de Vigo0‑0 Real Betis
FTEspanyol1‑0 Real Mallorca
FTReal Madrid0‑4 Barcelona
FTSevilla0‑0 Real Sociedad
Spain Segunda Division
FTAmorebieta0‑0 Alcorcon Red Card
FTLeganes1‑1 Gijon
FTRed Card Ponferradina2‑2 Eibar Red Card
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
10:00AD Union AdarveSalamanca
10:30CF IntercityGranada B
11:00AD Ceuta FCCD Coria
11:00AE PratNumancia
11:00CD CayonSestao River
11:00CD EbroEspanyol B
11:00CD Ibiza Islas PitiusasPena Deportiva
11:00Levante BMelilla
11:00Linares DeportivoBetis B
11:00LleidaSD Formentera
11:00SocuellamosAtletico Mancha Real
11:00Velez CFCadiz B
11:00VillanovenseCD Mensajero
12:00Las Palmas AtleticoTamaraceite
15:30CDA NavalcarneroUC Ceares
15:30CE AndratxSD Ejea
17:00Arenas Club de GetxoCD Izarra
17:00Atletico PulpilenoCDA Aguilas FC
17:00CD El Ejido 2012Real Murcia
17:00CoruxoPontevedra CF
17:00Eldense CDCS Puertollano
17:00ExtremaduraUD Logrones
17:00Gimnastica Segoviana CFSD Compostela
17:00La NuciaHercules
17:00Pena Sport FCOsasuna B
17:00SD TarazonaTerrassa Olimpica 2010
FTAlgeciras0‑0Albacete
FTAtletico Baleares1‑1FC Andorra
FTInternacional De Madrid1‑0Badajoz
FTSabadell0‑2Real Madrid Castilla
FTTalavera CF4‑0Athletic Bilbao B
FTUnion de Salamanca0‑0Valladolid B
FTZamora1‑0Celta Vigo B
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTDjurgardens0‑1Malmo
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano3‑1 Lausanne Sports
FTGrasshoppers2‑4 Basel
FTServette FC2‑1 FC Sion
FTFC Lugano3‑1 Lausanne Sports
FTGrasshoppers2‑4 Basel
FTServette FC2‑1 FC Sion
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
14:00AC BellinzonaFC Breitenrain
14:00Biel-BienneSion Ii
14:00Young Boys IIFc Zuerich II
Syria Premier League
12:00Al-JaishAl-Nawaeir
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United0‑1Bangkok Glass
FTChiangmai United1‑3Nong Bua Pitchaya
FTPattaya United1‑2Chonburi
FTPort FC3‑2Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor4‑1 Giresunspor
FTFenerbahce2‑1 Konyaspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep3‑1 Galatasaray
FTSivasspor2‑1 Altay
FTAntalyaspor4‑1 Giresunspor
FTFenerbahce2‑1 Konyaspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep3‑1 Galatasaray
FTSivasspor2‑1 Altay
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBandirmaspor3‑1Tuzlaspor
FTBursaspor2‑1Balikesirspor
FTGenclerbirligi1‑1Kocaelispor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑1Ankaragucu
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
10:30Korfez Spor KulubuDenizlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
17:001954 Kelkit BelediyesporBursa Yildirim Spor
17:00Artvin HopasporMamak FK
17:00ElazigsporErbaaspor
17:00Huseyin Kocer Insaat CatalcasporArnavutkoy Belediyespor
17:00Kahta 02Batman Petrolspor
17:00Karaman BelediyesporFatsa Belediyespor
17:00OsmaniyesporBergama
17:00Sancaktepe BelediyeBelediye Kutahyaspor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTLiverpool1‑0Rentistas
FTPlaza Colonia1‑1Albion FC
FTRiver Plate3‑1Fenix
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTCentral Espanol1‑1Racing
FTCerro0‑1Villa Espanola
FTLa Luz1‑0Club Atletico Progreso
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAustin FC1‑1 Seattle
FTCharlotte FC3‑1 New England
FTFC Dallas4‑1 Portland
FTHouston1‑1 Colorado
FTMinnesota United FC1‑0 San Jose
FTNY Red Bulls1‑1 Columbus
FTReal Salt Lake2‑1 Nashville Sc
USA USL Championship
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑0 Monterey Bay
FTEl Paso Locomotive1‑2 New Mexico United
FTLas Vegas Lights FC2‑1 Phoenix Rising
FTOrange County SC2‑1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTSan Diego Loyal2‑0 Sacramento Republic
FTTulsa Roughnecks3‑1 Birmingham Legion
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑0 Monterey Bay
FTEl Paso Locomotive1‑2 New Mexico United
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies2‑0 Indy Eleven
FTLa Galaxy II1‑2 San Antonio FC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC2‑1 Phoenix Rising
FTLouisville City FC2‑0 Miami FC
FTMemphis 9012‑1 Oakland Roots
FTOrange County SC2‑1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds2‑1 Hartford Athletic
FTSan Diego Loyal2‑0 Sacramento Republic
FTTulsa Roughnecks3‑1 Birmingham Legion
Uzbekistan Super League
12:00AGMKNasaf Qarshi
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
22:15Deportivo LaraMonagas SC
FTDep. La Guaira2‑0CD Hermanos Colmenarez
FTMetropolitanos FC3‑0Caracas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top