The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 02‑Dec‑2023)

  England Premier League
FTArsenal2‑1 Wolverhampton
FTBrentford3‑1 Luton
FTBurnley5‑0 Sheffield Utd Red Card
FTNewcastle1‑0 Man Utd
FTNottingham Forest0‑1 Everton
  England Championship
FTBirmingham0‑0 Rotherham
FTHull1‑2 Watford
FTIpswich2‑1 Coventry
FTLeeds3‑2 Middlesbrough Red Card
FTMillwall1‑1 Sunderland
FTPlymouth2‑1 Stoke
FTSheff Wed3‑1 Blackburn
FTSouthampton2‑0 Cardiff
FTSwansea1‑1 Huddersfield
FTWest Brom1‑2 Leicester
  England League One
FTNorthampton0‑3 Portsmouth
  England National League
FTBromley1‑0 Rochdale
FTKidderminster2‑0 Ebbsfleet
FTOxford City1‑4 Maidenhead Utd
  England FA Cup
FTBolton5‑1 Harrogate Town
FTCambridge Utd4‑0 Fleetwood Town
FTGillingham2‑0 Charlton
FTMaidstone United2‑1 Barrow
FTNewport County1‑1 Barnet
FTOxford Utd2‑0 Grimsby
FTPeterborough2‑1 Doncaster
FTStevenage1‑1 Port Vale
FTSutton Utd3‑0 Horsham
FTWycombe0‑2 Morecambe
  England National League - North
FTBrackley2‑1 Boston Utd
FTHereford1‑5 Scunthorpe
FTRushall1‑3 Blyth Spartans
  England National League - South
FTAveley3‑4 Farnborough
FTBath City2‑3 Chelmsford
FTHampton and Richmond2‑1 Hemel
FTHavant and Waterlooville4‑3 Dover
FTTorquay2‑1 Tonbridge Angels
FTTruro City3‑1 St Albans
FTWeston-S-Mare4‑2 Welling
FTWorthing3‑1 Chippenham
  England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch0‑0Whitehawk
FTCarshalton1‑4 Cheshunt
FTConcord Rangers4‑1Lewes
FTDulwich Hamlet1‑1 Bognor Regis
FTEnfield Town2‑0 Margate
FTHaringey Borough0‑3Chatham Town
FTHashtag United3‑1 Canvey Island
FTKingstonian0‑2Potters Bar
FTWingate & Finchley2‑1Billericay
  England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBasford Utd1‑1 Whitby
FTGainsborough1‑3FC United
FTMarine0‑0 Ilkeston
  England Non League Premier - Southern South
FTAFC Totton2‑2 Chesham Utd
FTBasingstoke1‑2 Sholing
FTBracknell Town3‑1Hanwell Town
FTHendon2‑3 Swindon Supermarine
FTMerthyr Town2‑1 Salisbury
FTTiverton0‑1Hungerford
  England U18 Premier League - North
FTMan Utd U182‑0 Wolves U18
  England U18 Premier League - South
FTWest Ham U185‑0Leicester U18
  England Premier League 2 Division One
FTMan City U210‑3 Crystal Palace U21
  England Non League Premier - Southern Central
FTBarwell1‑2Needham Market
FTHalesowen Town2‑1 Mickleover Sports
FTHitchin Town1‑2 Leamington
FTRedditch3‑1Royston Town
FTSt Ives Town5‑0 Long Eaton United
FTStratford Town2‑1 Coalville
  Scotland Premiership
FTKilmarnock0‑1 Hearts
FTRed Card Motherwell3‑3 Dundee
  Scotland Championship
FTInverness CT1‑2 Raith Rovers
FTPartick Thistle2‑1 Airdrieonians
  Scotland League One
FTHamilton5‑0 Queen of Sth
  Scotland League Two
FTForfar1‑1 Stranraer
FTStenhousemuir1‑0 Bonnyrigg Rose
  Scotland Football League - Highland League
15:00FraserburghStrathspey Thistle
FTBanks O'Dee4‑1Strathspey Thistle
  Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan4‑2 Aberystwyth
FTConnah's Quay Nomads7‑0 Barry Town
FTNewtown4‑2 Colwyn Bay
FTPenybont0‑2 Bala Town
FTPontypridd United1‑2Caernarfon Town
  Wales FAW Championship
FTBroughton3‑2Chirk AAA
FTBuckley Town2‑3Bangor 1876
  World Friendlies Clubs
FTHanácká3‑2Hodonín
FTVarnsdorf5‑2Arsenal Česká Lípa
  Angola Girabola
FTRecreativo do Libolo1‑1Uniao de Malanje
FTSporting de Cabinda0‑3Santa Rita
  Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
PENHuracan1‑1 Platense
  Australia A-League
FTSydney3‑2 Perth
FTWestern United0‑1 Wellington
  Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Brest3‑2FC Belshina Bobruisk
FTDinamo Minsk1‑0 Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk3‑1Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Gomel4‑5FC Slutsk
FTMinsk2‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTNeman Grodno6‑1 Naftan Novopolotsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3‑0 BATE Borisov
  Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTEupen1‑1 Kortrijk
FTRoyal Antwerp1‑0 Leuven
FTRWDM470‑0Charleroi
  Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTDeinze1‑3 Club Brugge U23
FTRSC Anderlecht II0‑2Waasland-Beveren
FTStandard Liege II1‑3Zulte-Waregem
  Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2‑1 Sao Paulo
FTRed Card Corinthians1‑2 Internacional
  Bulgaria First League
FTEtar Veliko Tarnovo1‑2Cherno More Varna Red Card
FTHebar 19181‑3 CSKA 1948 Red Card
FTLevski Sofia3‑0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  Chile Primera División
FTRed Card Audax Italiano0‑2 Magallanes
FTEverton De Vina0‑2 O'Higgins
FTPalestino4‑0 Curico Unido
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑2 Deportes Copiapo
  Colombia Primera A
FTTolima0‑1 Rionegro Aguilas
  Croatia HNL
FTHajduk Split3‑0 HNK Gorica
FTNK Osijek0‑0 Rijeka
  Cyprus 1. Division
FTRed Card Anorthosis0‑0 AEK Larnaca Red Card
FTEthnikos Achnas2‑2Apollon Limassol
  Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTSigma Olomouc1‑1 Slovacko
  Ecuador Liga Pro
FTEl Nacional2‑1 Independiente del Valle
FTGuayaquil City0‑2 Gualaceo SC
FTLDU de Quito3‑1 Mushuc Runa
FTLibertad3‑1 Cumbaya
  France Ligue 1
FTRed Card Lens3‑2 Olympique Lyonnais
FTNantes1‑0 Nice
  France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1‑1 Angers
FTAmiens1‑0 St Etienne
FTAuxerre3‑2 Quevilly
FTRed Card Bordeaux0‑1 Troyes
FTCaen1‑0 Bastia
FTGuingamp0‑1 Paris FC
FTLaval1‑1 Grenoble
FTPau1‑1 Dunkerque
FTRodez2‑0 Concarneau
FTValenciennes0‑0 FC Annecy Red Card
  France National 1
FTRed Star F.C.2‑0 Nimes
  France Coupe de France
FTÉtoile Maritime2‑2Trelissac
  Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑1 Hoffenheim
FTRB Leipzig2‑1 Heidenheim
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑0 Werder Bremen
FTVfL Bochum 18483‑1 Wolfsburg
  Germany 2. Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig0‑1 Greuther Furth
FTFC Magdeburg4‑1 Kaiserslautern
FTHolstein Kiel3‑2 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTNurnberg0‑5 Fortuna Dusseldorf
  Germany 3. Liga
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑2 Erzgebirge Aue
FTDuisburg1‑0 VfB Lubeck
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑3 SSV Ulm
FTRot-Weiss Essen1‑2 SV Sandhausen
FTSaarbrucken0‑0 Preussen Munster Red Card
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑1 FC Ingolstadt 04
  Greece Super League 1
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑0 Panserraikos
FTPanetolikos3‑0 Kifisia
  Hungary NB I
FTKecskemeti TE1‑2 MTK Budapest
FTKisvarda FC0‑0 Debrecen
FTVideoton3‑1Puskas Academia
  India Indian Super League
FTHyderabad FC0‑2 Mohun Bagan
  Indonesia Liga 1
FTBarito Putera0‑0 Pusamania Borneo
FTPersik Kediri0‑0 Dewa United
  Israel Ligat Ha'al
FTRed Card Bnei Sakhnin1‑1Maccabi Netanya Red Card
FTHapoel Hadera3‑0Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Petah Tikva1‑0Beitar Jerusalem
FTRed Card Hapoel Tel Aviv0‑1Hapoel Haifa
FTMaccabi Bnei Raina0‑0FC Ashdod
  Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan3‑1 Frosinone
FTGenoa1‑1 Empoli
FTLazio1‑0 Cagliari Red Card
  Italy Serie B
FTRed Card Cosenza1‑3 Ternana
FTFeralpisalo0‑1 Cittadella
FTModena2‑1 Reggiana Red Card
FTPisa0‑0 Cremonese
FTSpezia0‑1 Parma
FTVenezia3‑1 Ascoli
  Italy Serie C - Girone A
FTPro Patria1‑0 Atalanta II
FTVirtus Verona0‑2 Triestina
  Italy Serie C - Girone B
FTAncona0‑1 Pontedera
FTArezzo1‑1 Lucchese
FTCarrarese1‑1 Recanatese
FTCesena1‑0Juventus U23
FTEntella1‑2 Pescara
FTGubbio0‑0 SPAL
  Italy Serie C - Girone C
FTMonterosi0‑2 Messina
  Japan J2 League
FTTokyo Verdy1‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
  Japan J3 League
FTAzul Claro Numazu2‑3 FC Imabari
FTFC Gifu0‑1Kitakyushu
FTFC Osaka1‑2 Ehime FC
FTFukushima United0‑0 FC Ryukyu
FTGainare Tottori1‑1 Kagoshima United
FTGrulla Morioka1‑0 Kamatamare Sanuki
FTKataller Toyama2‑1 YSCC Yokohama
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑1Nara Club
FTNagano Parceiro2‑2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTVanraure Hachinohe0‑0 SC Sagamihara
  Kenya FKF Premier League
FTPosta Rangers0‑1 Nairobi City Stars
FTShabana1‑1 KCB
FTTalanta0‑3 Ulinzi Stars
  Kosovo Superliga
FTLiria Prizren0‑4SC Gjilani
FTLlapi0‑1 Malisheva
  Macedonia First League
FTFK Makedonija GP0‑1Vardar
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFortuna Sittard3‑1 Vitesse Arnhem Red Card
FTHeracles Almelo0‑1 Sparta Rotterdam
FTVolendam0‑5 PEC Zwolle
FTWaalwijk2‑2 Excelsior
  Nigeria NPFL
FTAkwa United1‑1 Kwara United
FTBendel Insurance1‑0 Lobi Stars
FTDoma United1‑0 Niger Tornadoes
FTEnyimba1‑0 Sunshine Stars
  Northern-Ireland Championship
FTBallinamallard Utd2‑0Annagh United
FTBallyclare Comrades2‑3 Bangor
FTDundela2‑0 Portadown
FTHarland & Wolff Welders4‑1 Knockbreda
FTNewington F.C.4‑1Ards
  Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0‑0 Larne
FTCarrick Rangers2‑2 Loughgall
FTCrusaders1‑1 Newry City AFC
FTDungannon Swifts1‑4 Cliftonville
FTGlenavon1‑1 Coleraine
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTKorona Kielce0‑1 Lech Poznan
FTWidzew Lodz0‑3 Radomiak Radom
  Poland I Liga
FTGKS Katowice1‑1 Arka Gdynia
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTCasa Pia1‑0 Portimonense Red Card
FTRed Card Famalicao0‑3 Porto
FTRed Card Farense1‑2 Vitoria Guimaraes
FTRio Ave1‑1 Estrela da Amadora
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense1‑3 Porto B
FTAVS1‑0 Benfica B
FTCD Nacional2‑1 Pacos Ferreira
  Qatar Stars League
FTRed Card Al Ahli Doha0‑4 Al-Rayyan SC
FTAl-Gharafa1‑1 Al Wakrah
FTQatar SC3‑2 Muaither SC Red Card
  Romania Liga I
FTBotosani0‑0 Rapid Bucuresti
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑0 CFR Cluj
FTUTA Arad2‑0 AFC Hermannstadt
  Russia Premier League
FTFakel Voronezh0‑0Baltika
FTSochi0‑2 Krylya Sovetov
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod1‑0Ural
  Saudi-Arabia Pro League
FTAl Akhdoud1‑0 Al-Ettifaq
FTAl Shabab1‑2 Al Taawon
FTAl-Fateh0‑1 Al Taee
FTAl-Raed2‑0 Al-Wehda Red Card
  Serbia Super Liga
FTRed Card Mladost Lucani1‑0Zeljeznicar
FTPartizan Belgrade3‑1 Vojvodina
FTVozdovac4‑0 IMT Novi Beograd
  Slovakia Super Liga
FTAS Trencin1‑2 Podbrezova
FTDukla Banska Bystrica0‑0 Dunajska Streda
FTRed Card Zlate Moravce1‑2 MSK Zilina
  Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Domzale3‑0NK Radomlje
  South-Korea K League 1
FTDaejeon Citizen2‑2 FC Seoul
FTSuwon Bluewings0‑0 Gangwon FC
FTSuwon City FC1‑1Jeju United FC
  South-Korea K League 2
FTGimpo Citizen2‑1Gyeongnam FC
  Spain La Liga
FTAthletic Bilbao4‑0 Rayo Vallecano
FTGirona2‑1 Valencia
FTOsasuna1‑1 Real Sociedad
FTReal Madrid2‑0 Granada
  Spain Segunda División
FTEldense0‑3 Tenerife
FTFC Cartagena1‑0 Gijon
FTLevante2‑1 Real Valladolid
FTReal Zaragoza1‑0 Leganes
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTCornella2‑2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTLeonesa2‑0 Real Union
FTSD Tarazona1‑0 Fuenlabrada
FTSestao River0‑1 Lugo
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2
FTAtletico Madrid B3‑2 Granada B
FTCD Castellon4‑1 Linares Deportivo
FTCF Intercity0‑1 Merida AD
FTMalaga0‑0 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
  Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers5‑0 Lausanne Sports
FTRed Card Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy1‑1 Basel
  Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTKinondoni MC3‑2Mashujaa
  Turkey Süper Lig
FTAdana Demirspor2‑3 Samsunspor
FTAlanyaspor2‑2 Konyaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor3‑2 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTPendikspor0‑2 Galatasaray
  Uganda Premier League
FTKitara FC1‑0 NEC
FTMaroons FC1‑0 Mbarara City
  Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-11‑2Vorskla Poltava
FTKolos Kovalivka0‑0 FC Obolon
FTKryvyi Rih2‑1 Oleksandria
 Uruguay Primera División - Clausura
FTCA River Plate1‑2 Atletico Torque
FTFenix1‑1 Wanderers
FTPenarol1‑1 Racing Montevideo
  USA Major League Soccer
AETCincinnati2‑3 Columbus

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top