The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 18‑Jan‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal1‑1Sheffield Utd
FTBrighton1‑1Aston Villa
FTMan City2‑2Crystal Palace
FTNewcastle1‑0Chelsea
FTNorwich1‑0Bournemouth
FTSouthampton2‑3Wolverhampton
FTWatford0‑0Tottenham
FTWest Ham1‑1Everton
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham1‑1Cardiff
FTBristol City1‑0Barnsley
FTDerby1‑0Hull
FTHuddersfield0‑0Brentford
FTMillwall2‑0Reading
FTPreston2‑1Charlton
FTQPR1‑0Leeds
FTSheff Wed0‑5Blackburn
FTSwansea2‑1Wigan
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1‑2Southend
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑0Peterborough
FTBolton0‑1Portsmouth
FTDoncaster0‑1Coventry
FTFleetwood Town2‑2Shrewsbury
FTGillingham1‑1Oxford Utd
FTLincoln City1‑0Blackpool
FTMK Dons0‑1Sunderland
FTRotherham3‑0Bristol Rovers
FTTranmere1‑2Ipswich
FTWycombe2‑1Rochdale
England flag England League 2
FTBradford2‑2Scunthorpe
FTCambridge Utd0‑4Stevenage
FTColchester2‑1Macclesfield
FTCrewe1‑0Cheltenham
FTForest Green1‑2Salford
FTGrimsby0‑1 Exeter
FTNewport County2‑0Swindon
FTNorthampton4‑1Morecambe
FTOldham1‑1Carlisle
FTPlymouth3‑1Mansfield
FTPort Vale1‑0Leyton Orient
FTWalsall2‑1Crawley Town
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde2‑3Torquay
FTAldershot3‑3Chorley
FTBarrow2‑0Bromley
FTEastleigh0‑2Chesterfield
FTEbbsfleet United0‑2Harrogate Town
FTFC Halifax5‑2Maidenhead Utd
FTNotts County0‑0Dover
FTSolihull Moors0‑2Boreham Wood
FTStockport0‑0Sutton Utd
FTWrexham3‑0Woking
FTYeovil2‑2Hartlepool
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0‑3Glenavon
FTCarrick Rangers1‑0Cliftonville
FTCrusaders3‑0Larne
FTInstitute FC0‑2Glentoran
FTLinfield0‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑4Coleraine
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic2‑3Stirling
FTCove Rangers3‑1Cowdenbeath
FTElgin2‑3Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAberdeen1‑0Dumbarton
FTAlloa2‑3Inverness CT
FTArbroath0‑0Falkirk
FTAyr1‑0Ross County
FTBonnyrigg Rose0‑1Clyde
FTDundee0‑3Motherwell
FTEast Kilbride1‑3BSC Glasgow
FTHamilton5‑0Edinburgh City
FTHearts5‑0Airdrie Utd
FTKilmarnock6‑0Queen's Park
FTLivingston3‑1Raith Rovers
FTPartick Thistle1‑2Celtic
FTSt Johnstone3‑0Morton
FTSt Mirren3‑0Broxburn Athletic
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth1‑0Penybont
FTBala Town1‑2Cefn Druids
FTBarry Town7‑1Carmarthen Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan2‑0Caernarfon Town
FTNewtown0‑0Broughton
FTThe New Saints2‑1Connah's Quay Nomads
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane1‑0Wellington
FTMelbourne City2‑0Newcastle Jets
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen1‑1Charleroi
FTGent3‑1Mouscron Peruwelz
FTOostende0‑1Waasland-Beveren
FTSint Truidense VV2‑0Kortrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1‑1Union St.-Gilloise
FTRoeselare0‑2Excelsior Virton
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑1Colo Colo
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Entag El Harby1‑0El Hodood
FTENPPI2‑1Masr
FTSmouha SC1‑1Ismaily SC
France flag Cup
AETEpinal1‑0St Pierroise JS
FTAngouleme1‑5Strasbourg
FTASM Belfort3‑1Nancy
FTGonfreville0‑2Lille
FTNantes3‑4Olympique Lyonnais
FTNice2‑1Red Star F.C.
FTParis FC2‑3St Etienne
FTPrix-les-Mezieres0‑1FC de Limonest
France flag France Ligue 2
FTGuingamp1‑1Lens
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg3‑5Borussia Dortmund
FTFortuna Dusseldorf0‑1Werder Bremen
FTFortuna Koln3‑1Wolfsburg
FTHoffenheim1‑2Eintracht Frankfurt
FTMainz1‑2Freiburg
FTRB Leipzig3‑1Union Berlin
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTPanetolikos1‑1Lamia
FTPanionios1‑2OFI
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTSiquinala1‑0Sanarate
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK2‑0FC Goa
International flag Friendlies
FTBurundi3‑1Seychelles
International flag International Club Friendlies
14:00Thun0‑0Neuchatel Xamax
FTAdmira Wacker8‑0SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTAIK Solna2‑1Karlstad BK
FTAl Arabi0‑6Salzburg
FTAustria Vienna7‑2Floridsdorfer AC
FTBrondby2‑0BK Avarta
FTFC Lugano1‑0SC Kriens
FTFC Orenburg0‑1Slovan Bratislava
FTFC Sion1‑1Yverdon
FTFC Wels1‑5LASK Linz
FTOB Odense3‑0Middelfart
FTOrebro SK4‑0Joenkoepings Soedra
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑1FC Zurich
FTServette FC1‑1FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTSonderjyskE0‑1Kolding IF
FTSt Pauli4‑3Arminia Bielefeld
FTTambov3‑0FC Salyut Belgorod
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg4‑1FC Gleisdorf 09
FTUfa0‑2Ujpest
FTVfL Osnabruck3‑1Sturm Graz
FTWiener Neustadt1‑4Rapid Vienna
FTWolfsberger AC5‑3Kapfenberger SV
FTWSG Wattens2‑1Dornbirn
FTYoung Boys3‑1Chiasso
FTYoung Boys2‑2Schaffhausen
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod1‑0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Hadera Eran0‑3Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Haifa4‑0Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTLazio5‑1Sampdoria
FTNapoli0‑2Fiorentina
FTSassuolo2‑1Torino
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTChievo2‑0Perugia
FTCremonese0‑0Venezia
FTJuve Stabia1‑0Empoli
FTLivorno4‑4Entella
FTTrapani3‑1Ascoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbinoleffe2‑0Pro Vercelli
FTGozzano1‑1Pistoiese
FTPianese1‑2Giana Erminio
FTRenate1‑0Alessandria
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCesena3‑3Virtus Verona
FTFeralpisalo1‑0Fermana
FTImolese Calcio1‑2Reggiana
FTSambenedettese0‑1Vis Pesaro
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAZ Picerno0‑1Viterbese
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Arabi1‑0Al Salmiyah
FTAl Tadhamon1‑3Qadsia SC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTAtletico San Luis2‑1Cruz Azul
FTClub Atlas0‑1Puebla
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid1‑1FUS Rabat
FTFAR Rabat1‑0Raja Beni Mellal
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda1‑0MAT Tetouan
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar1‑3Willem II
FTFeyenoord3‑1SC Heerenveen
FTFortuna Sittard1‑3Vitesse Arnhem
FTTwente0‑0FC Groningen
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTClub River Plate3‑0Sol de America
FTNacional Asuncion3‑0Guairena Fc
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves3‑0Portimonense
FTBelenenses0‑1Vitoria Setubal
FTTondela1‑1Moreirense
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑0Santa Clara
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense1‑1Feirense
FTEstoril-Praia1‑0Academica
FTLeixoes0‑2Mafra
FTPorto B2‑1Benfica B
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards1‑1Kaizer Chiefs
FTCape Town City2‑0Bidvest Wits
FTOrlando Pirates3‑1Highlands Park FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar2‑0Atletico Madrid
FTLevante0‑1Alaves
FTOsasuna0‑0Real Valladolid
FTReal Madrid2‑1Sevilla
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
20:00Mirandes0‑0Real Zaragoza
FTLugo1‑0Albacete
FTNumancia2‑0Gijon
FTPonferradina1‑1Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTReal Sociedad B0‑0Union de Salamanca
FTSD Leioa3‑1CD Izarra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTVillarreal B1‑0Hercules
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor5‑1Kayserispor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep0‑2Fenerbahce
FTIstanbul Basaksehir4‑1Yeni Malatyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor0‑0Akhisar Belediye
FTAltinordu2‑2Hatayspor
FTUmraniyespor1‑0Altay Izmir

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top