The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 01‑Feb‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth2‑1Aston Villa
FTCrystal Palace0‑1Sheffield Utd
FTLeicester2‑2Chelsea
FTLiverpool4‑0Southampton
FTMan Utd0‑0Wolverhampton
FTNewcastle0‑0Norwich
FTWatford2‑3Everton
FTWest Ham3‑3Brighton
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham2‑1Nott'm Forest
FTCharlton2‑1Barnsley
FTFulham3‑2Huddersfield
FTHull1‑5Brentford
FTLeeds0‑1Wigan
FTMiddlesbrough1‑1Blackburn
FTPreston1‑1Swansea
FTQPR0‑1Bristol City
FTSheff Wed0‑0Millwall
FTWest Brom2‑0Luton
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley2‑1AFC Wimbledon
FTBolton2‑0Tranmere
FTBristol Rovers1‑2Coventry
FTFleetwood Town2‑1Doncaster
FTIpswich1‑4Peterborough
FTMK Dons2‑0Wycombe
FTOxford Utd2‑1Blackpool
FTPortsmouth2‑0Sunderland
FTRochdale1‑0Shrewsbury
FTRotherham3‑2Burton Albion
FTSouthend2‑1Lincoln City
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd2‑1Colchester
FTCheltenham2‑1Morecambe
FTCrawley Town3‑1Scunthorpe
FTGrimsby2‑2Forest Green
FTMacclesfield0‑1Northampton
FTMansfield2‑2Carlisle
FTOldham3‑0Bradford
FTPlymouth1‑0Newport County
FTPort Vale1‑1Salford
FTStevenage0‑3Leyton Orient
FTSwindon2‑1Exeter
FTWalsall1‑2Crewe
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde1‑2Boreham Wood
FTAldershot1‑1Harrogate Town
FTBarnet2‑1Hartlepool
FTBarrow2‑1Torquay
FTEastleigh2‑0Woking
FTEbbsfleet United1‑1Sutton Utd
FTFC Halifax2‑1Bromley
FTNotts County3‑0Chesterfield
FTSolihull Moors0‑2Maidenhead Utd
FTStockport0‑2Dover
FTWrexham0‑0Dagenham
FTYeovil1‑1Chorley
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHibernian2‑2St Mirren
FTKilmarnock3‑1Ross County
FTLivingston1‑0Motherwell
FTRangers0‑0Aberdeen
FTSt Johnstone3‑3Hearts
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDundee Utd0‑1Arbroath
FTInverness CT1‑1Alloa
FTMorton1‑1Dundee
FTQueen of Sth2‑3Dunfermline
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0‑1Raith Rovers
FTEast Fife4‑2Dumbarton
FTForfar2‑1Clyde
FTMontrose4‑3Peterhead
FTStranraer1‑1Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion2‑2Cove Rangers
FTAnnan Athletic0‑3Stenhousemuir
FTBrechin1‑2Elgin
FTEdinburgh City0‑1Stirling
FTQueen's Park1‑0Cowdenbeath
Wales flag Wales League Cup
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3‑0STM Sports FC
Africa Champions League:: group A
FTPrimeiro de Agosto0‑0El Zamalek
FTTP Mazembe3‑1ZESCO United
Africa Champions League:: group B
FTAl Hilal Omdurman1‑1Al Ahly
FTEtoile du Sahel2‑0Platinum
Africa Champions League:: group C
FTMamelodi Sundowns1‑0Wydad Casablanca
FTUSM Alger2‑2Petro Atletico
Africa Champions League:: group D
FTJS Kabylie1‑0Esperance
FTRaja Casablanca1‑0AS Vita Club
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAin M'lila1‑0MC Alger
FTASO Chlef0‑0NC Magra
FTCS Constantine2‑2JS Saoura
FTUSM Bel Abbes1‑2MC Oran
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTHuracan1‑1Gimnasia La Plata
FTIndependiente5‑0Rosario Central
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United3‑1Melbourne City
FTNewcastle Jets0‑0Western United
FTPerth2‑2Melbourne Victory
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku1‑1Sumqayit
FTZira FK2‑0Sabah
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen1‑0Cercle Brugge
FTKRC Genk1‑0Charleroi
FTKV Mechelen0‑3Gent
FTOostende1‑0Sint Truidense VV
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTKSC Lokeren0‑2Union St.-Gilloise
FTLeuven2‑1Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready4‑1The Strongest
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTOeste1‑5Ferroviária
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTPalestino1‑0Huachipato
FTUnion La Calera1‑0Union Espanola
FTUniversidad de Chile5‑1Curico Unido
FTUniversidad de Concepcion0‑2Santiago Wanderers
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtlético Bucaramanga0‑0Tolima
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTLokomotiva Zagreb2‑1Rijeka
FTSlaven Belupo0‑2Dinamo Zagreb
FTAnorthosis3‑0Doxa Katokopia
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑3Pafos FC
FTOlympiakos Nicosia0‑2Omonia Nicosia
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTJocoro Fc4‑1CD Chalatenango
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group A
FTHIFK Helsinki1‑2HJK Helsinki
FTInter Turku1‑0FC Honka
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group B
FTIlves3‑1RoPS Rovaniemi
FTSJK1‑3Haka
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTFC KTP2‑1EIF
FTGnistan1‑2Mikkelin Palloilijat
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group D
FTAC Oulu3‑1AC Kajaani
FTKPV Kokkola1‑2VPS Vaasa
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens0‑0Toulouse
FTAngers1‑4Reims
FTDijon3‑0Brest
FTNimes3‑1Monaco
FTParis Saint Germain5‑0Montpellier
FTStrasbourg1‑2Lille
France flag France Ligue 2
FTSochaux0‑4Lorient
France flag France National
FTPau7‑0Beziers
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg2‑1Werder Bremen
FTBorussia Dortmund5‑0Union Berlin
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑1Eintracht Frankfurt
FTHoffenheim2‑1Leverkusen
FTMainz1‑3Bayern Munich
FTRB Leipzig2‑2Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHannover 962‑2Wehen Wiesbaden
FTKarlsruher0‑2Holstein Kiel
FTSt Pauli1‑1VFB Stuttgart
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II1‑0Hansa Rostock
FTBraunschweig1‑1Carl Zeiss Jena
FTFC Ingolstadt 042‑1Kaiserslautern
FTMeppen1‑2Chemnitzer FC
FTPreussen Munster1‑4Duisburg
FTUnterhaching1‑0Uerdingen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTLokomotive Leipzig0‑0Viktoria Berlin
FTVSG Altglienicke3‑0FSV Optik Rathenow
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
13:00Fortuna Duesseldorf IITUS Haltern
FTAlemannia Aachen3‑3Borussia Dortmund II
FTRW Essen0‑2SV Roedinghausen
FTWuppertal3‑1VfB Homberg
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTElmina Sharks1‑1Eleven Wonders
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOFI0‑0Larissa
FTOlympiacos3‑1Xanthi
FTVolos NFC1‑0Lamia
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCSD Municipal3‑1Siquinala
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyor2‑0Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTHonved1‑2Mezokovesd-zsory
FTKisvarda FC1‑2Ferencvaros
FTPaksi FC2‑0Zalaegerszegi TE
FTPuskas Academia0‑0Debrecen
FTUjpest0‑1Videoton
India flag India Indian Super League
FTKerala Blasters3‑6Chennaiyin
India flag India I-League
FTAizawl0‑2Real Kashmir
FTEast Bengal Club0‑1Indian Arrows
International flag Friendlies
FTUSA1‑0Costa Rica
International flag International Atlantic Cup
APSlavia Prague3‑3AGF Aarhus
International flag International Club Friendlies
12:45AC HorsensKristiansund BK
APLokomotiv Moscow1‑1Partizan Belgrade
FTAC Horsens1‑2Kristiansund BK
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑3Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTDynamo Moscow3‑1Mladost Lucani
FTDynamo Moscow3‑1Mladost Lucani
FTFlora Tallinn1‑1Hammarby IF
FTGefle0‑3Sirius
FTLASK Linz1‑0Viking FK
FTMolde3‑1Hoedd
FTNordsjaelland2‑0Admira Wacker
FTRapid Vienna1‑2Levski Sofia
FTRosenborg2‑1Stjørdals Blink
FTSalzburg3‑0BW Linz
FTSandefjord2‑3Fram Larvik
FTSandefjord2‑3Fram Larvik
FTSarpsborg1‑0IFK Goteborg
FTSpartak Moscow2‑1Rostov
FTSpartak Trnava2‑2Sochi
FTSt Polten1‑0FC Juniors OO
FTStromsgodset5‑2Hobro
FTUfa1‑0FK Cukaricki
FTUfa3‑0Liepajas Metalurgs
FTVarbergs Bois1‑2Halmstads
FTWSG Wattens2‑2CSKA Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg4‑0F91 Dudelange
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal2‑1Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTPadideh FC3‑1Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC0‑1Persepolis
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod0‑0Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Hadera Eran1‑0Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑1Hapoel Haifa
FTMaccabi Haifa0‑1Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna2‑1Brescia
FTCagliari2‑2Parma
FTSassuolo4‑2AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTEmpoli3‑1Crotone
FTFrosinone1‑0Entella
FTLivorno0‑3Ascoli
FTSpezia1‑0Pordenone
FTTrapani0‑3Cittadella
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTMonza4‑0Lecco
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTImolese Calcio1‑1Ravenna
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTPaganese0‑0USD Cavese 1919
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTPosta Rangers1‑1Bandari
FTWestern Stima1‑1Chemelil Sugar
FTZoo Kericho1‑2KCB
FTAl Arabi2‑0Al-Shabab
FTAl Nasr3‑1Yarmouk
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTAtletico San Luis2‑2Guadalajara
FTClub Atlas2‑1Club Tijuana
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida2‑1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTOCK Khouribga2‑2MAT Tetouan
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag0‑0Vitesse Arnhem
FTFeyenoord3‑0Emmen
FTPEC Zwolle1‑0FC Groningen
FTTwente2‑0Sparta Rotterdam
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua1‑3Guarani
FTCerro Porteno4‑1Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Lima2‑3Alianza Universidad
FTCD UT Cajamarca2‑1Sporting Cristal
FTFBC Melgar1‑2Universitario de Deportes
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPortimonense0‑1Tondela
FTVitoria Setubal0‑4Porto
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTFarense0‑2Estoril-Praia
FTMafra1‑0GD Chaves
FTPenafiel1‑1Casa Pia
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt2‑2Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTDinamo Bucharest2‑0Astra Giurgiu
FTFC Clinceni1‑2FC Voluntari
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Adalh1‑1Al Ahli
FTAl Feiha2‑1Al-Faisaly
FTAl Shabab2‑1Al Fateh FC
FTChippa United1‑2Orlando Pirates
FTGolden Arrows1‑0Supersport United
FTHighlands Park FC1‑0Baroka FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGranada2‑1Espanyol
FTReal Madrid1‑0Atletico Madrid
FTReal Mallorca0‑1Real Valladolid
FTValencia1‑0Celta de Vigo
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna2‑1Las Palmas
FTElche2‑0Malaga
FTExtremadura1‑0Lugo
FTPonferradina3‑1Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTOsasuna B3‑2Amorebieta
FTReal Sociedad B3‑1CD Izarra
FTSalamanca1‑1Athletic Bilbao B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTEspanyol B2‑2Lleida
FTVillarreal B4‑1Llagostera
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1‑1Neuchatel Xamax
FTFC Luzern2‑0Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWil1‑2FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor0‑0Konyaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑2Besiktas
FTTrabzonspor2‑1Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBoluspor1‑1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKeciorengucu1‑3Adana Demirspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor0‑1Fatih Karagumruk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Ain5‑0Al-Wasl
FTAl-Nasr SC0‑1Ajman
FTBani Yas1‑0Al-Dhafra
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTDeportivo Lara2‑1Zulia
FTLala FC1‑1Monagas SC
FTYaracuyanos FC0‑0Atletico Venezuela

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top