The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 15‑Feb‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTNorwich0‑1Liverpool
FTSouthampton1‑2Burnley
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham1‑1Brentford
FTCardiff2‑2Wigan
FTCharlton0‑2Blackburn
FTDerby1‑1Huddersfield
FTFulham0‑3Barnsley
FTLeeds1‑0Bristol City
FTMiddlesbrough0‑1Luton
FTPreston0‑1Millwall
FTQPR4‑2Stoke
FTSheff Wed0‑3Reading
FTWest Brom2‑2Nott'm Forest
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley4‑3Lincoln City
FTBolton0‑2Wycombe
FTBristol Rovers2‑1Blackpool
FTFleetwood Town2‑1Peterborough
FTGillingham2‑1Doncaster
FTIpswich4‑1Burton Albion
FTOxford Utd0‑1Sunderland
FTPortsmouth2‑0Shrewsbury
FTRotherham2‑2AFC Wimbledon
FTSouthend0‑2Coventry
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd2‑1Bradford
FTCheltenham2‑1Leyton Orient
FTCrawley Town0‑0Carlisle
FTGrimsby2‑1Morecambe
FTMacclesfield2‑3Exeter
FTMansfield1‑0Newport County
FTOldham1‑1Forest Green
FTPlymouth2‑1Crewe
FTPort Vale3‑0Colchester
FTStevenage0‑1Salford
FTWalsall3‑2Northampton
England flag England National League
FTEbbsfleet United1‑0Chorley
FTNotts County1‑1Woking
FTStockport1‑0Bromley
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHearts2‑2Hamilton
FTRoss County1‑1St Johnstone
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath2‑0Queen of Sth
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd2‑0Clyde
FTEast Fife1‑0Peterhead
FTForfar1‑1Stranraer
FTMontrose2‑1Dumbarton
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTCove Rangers2‑1Edinburgh City
FTCowdenbeath1‑4Stirling
FTQueen's Park2‑0Elgin
FTStenhousemuir1‑0Albion
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTSK Tirana1‑1Skenderbeu
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTMC Alger1‑0JS Saoura
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTColon1‑1Racing Club
FTHuracan0‑2Aldosivi
FTParana1‑0Union Santa Fe
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes5‑3San Martin de San Juan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTBrown de Adrogue2‑1All Boys
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2‑0Quilmes AC
FTChacarita0‑0Gimnasia Jujuy
FTDeportivo Riestra1‑0Santamarina
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWellington1‑0Melbourne City
FTWestern Sydney1‑1Newcastle Jets
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach2‑2Austria Vienna
FTWolfsberger AC3‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSumqayit1‑2Sabah
FTZira FK0‑6FK Qarabag
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Ahli Club (Manama)1‑3Al Riffa
FTAl-Najma Manama1‑1Manama Club
FTMuharraq2‑1Busaiteen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge2‑1Waasland-Beveren
FTKV Mechelen2‑0Anderlecht
FTOostende0‑3Kortrijk
FTSint Truidense VV0‑1Cercle Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLommel Utd0‑1Westerlo
FTUnion St.-Gilloise3‑3Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready1‑2San Jose
FTGuabira1‑0Nacional Potosi
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTAA Internacional Limeira SP0‑1Santo André
FTBotafogo SP1‑1EC Agua Santa SP
FTGuarani Campinas1‑1Novorizontino
FTRed Bull Bragantino3‑0Oeste
FTSao Paulo0‑0Corinthians
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLevski Sofia0‑0CSKA Sofia
FTLudogorets6‑0OFC Botev Vratsa
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTPalestino0‑0O'Higgins
FTSantiago Wanderers1‑2Universidad de Chile
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera1‑0La Equidad
FTAmerica de Cali2‑0Independiente Medellin
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑1Tolima
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic1‑2NK Varazdin
FTSlaven Belupo2‑1Hajduk Split
FTApoel Nicosia4‑1Apollon Limassol
FTEnosis Paralimni1‑1Pafos FC
FTMFK Karvina2‑0Zlin
FTSlovacko0‑1Banik Ostrava
FTSparta Prague0‑2Slovan Liberec
FTTeplice1‑3Sigma Olomouc
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTAbo Qir Semad2‑0El Hodood
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary2‑1Aswan
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Águila1‑1El Vencedor
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group A
FTHJK Helsinki3‑1IFK Mariehamn
FTTPS Turku0‑0FC Honka
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group B
FTHaka1‑1Ilves
FTLahti2‑1RoPS Rovaniemi
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTMikkelin Palloilijat0‑2EIF
FTMyPa-470‑1FC KTP
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group D
FTAC Kajaani1‑3VPS Vaasa
FTJaro2‑3AC Oulu
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens4‑4Paris Saint Germain
FTBordeaux2‑2Dijon
FTNantes0‑0Metz
FTNimes1‑0Angers
FTToulouse0‑2Nice
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLorient0‑1Clermont
FTNancy0‑1Guingamp
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg1‑1Freiburg
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑4Borussia Monchengladbach
FTHoffenheim2‑3Wolfsburg
FTRB Leipzig3‑0Werder Bremen
FTSC Paderborn 071‑2Hertha Berlin
FTUnion Berlin2‑3Leverkusen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth2‑4Arminia Bielefeld
FTHannover 961‑1Hamburger
FTJahn Regensburg1‑0Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig2‑0Kaiserslautern
FTFC Ingolstadt 040‑1Uerdingen
FTFC Magdeburg1‑1Chemnitzer FC
FTMeppen1‑1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach0‑1Hansa Rostock
FTUnterhaching1‑1FC Viktoria Koln
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTHalberstadt3‑2FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTTUS Haltern3‑0VfB Homberg
FTWuppertal1‑4SV Roedinghausen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBerekum Chelsea1‑3Inter Allies
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLarissa1‑2Paok
FTOlympiacos4‑0Panionios
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Iztapa6‑2Santa Lucia
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen1‑3Mezokovesd-zsory
FTDiosgyor2‑0Paksi FC
FTFerencvaros1‑0Videoton
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC0‑1Honved
FTPuskas Academia3‑1Kisvarda FC
FTZalaegerszegi TE2‑1Ujpest
India flag India Indian Super League
FTKerala Blasters2‑1Bengaluru FC
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers2‑1Aizawl
International flag International Club Friendlies
08:00FC Chertanovo MoscowKrylya Sovetov
13:00Aalesunds FKKristiansund BK
13:00Aalesunds FKKristiansund BK
FTAIK Solna1‑1Rostov
FTCSKA Moscow2‑0Sirius
FTDjurgardens1‑4Brann
FTHalmstads2‑0Falkenbergs
FTLillestrom5‑1Mjoendalen
FTMalmo3‑2Joenkoepings Soedra
FTNorrby1‑4Varbergs Bois
FTOrebro SK1‑1Degerfors
FTOstersunds FK1‑2Levanger
FTSandefjord1‑0Arendal Fotball
FTStabaek IF3‑1Hamarkameratene
FTTambov2‑2Tomsk
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC0‑1Shamrock Rovers
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda0‑1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTHapoel Kfar Saba1‑3FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Haifa1‑0Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTMaccabi Netanya0‑0Hapoel Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta2‑1AS Roma
FTBologna0‑3Genoa
FTUS Lecce2‑1SPAL
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento2‑1Pordenone
FTJuve Stabia3‑2Crotone
FTLivorno0‑3Cosenza
FTSpezia3‑1Ascoli
FTVenezia2‑2Entella
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTGozzano1‑0Pianese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTRimini2‑0Modena
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTTeramo0‑3Monopoli
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl-Sahel SC1‑3Al Kuwait SC
FTQadsia SC5‑0Yarmouk
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTAtletico San Luis3‑1Club Leon FC
FTMonarcas Morelia1‑1Club Tijuana
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRSB Berkane1‑1Hassania Agadir
FTWydad Casablanca0‑1Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag0‑3PSV Eindhoven
FTFortuna Sittard0‑0Emmen
FTTwente2‑0AZ Alkmaar
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTVardar3‑1Makedonija GjP
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLuqueno1‑2Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Cantolao0‑2Ayacucho FC
FTCarlos Stein1‑3Universitario de Deportes
FTSport Boys3‑3Carlos A. Mannucci
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo0‑2Binacional
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLKS Lodz0‑0Wisla Plock
FTPogon Szczecin0‑0Slask Wroclaw
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑2Legia Warsaw
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica0‑1Braga
FTPortimonense1‑1Moreirense
FTRio Ave1‑1Sporting Lisbon
FTSanta Clara1‑0Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica0‑0Mafra
FTCD Nacional5‑1Vilafranquense
FTFeirense1‑0Leixoes
FTVarzim3‑0Estoril-Praia
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni2‑3Gaz Metan Medias
FTPolitehnica Iasi2‑5CS Uni Craiova
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh FC2‑2Al-Faisaly
FTAl-Raed2‑1Abha
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki0‑2Red Star Belgrade
FTFK Napredak1‑1Javor
FTIndjija1‑1TSC Backa Topola
FTMacva1‑0FK Rad
FTMladost Lucani2‑1Vozdovac
FTVojvodina1‑0Proleter Novi SAD
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin8‑1Zemplin
FTFC Nitra0‑0FK Pohronie
FTSKF Sered2‑2Ruzomberok
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu1‑2Golden Arrows
FTBaroka FC0‑1Bidvest Wits
FTHighlands Park FC2‑0Bloemfontein Celtic
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑2Maritzburg Utd
FTMamelodi Sundowns3‑0Chippa United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona2‑1Getafe
FTGranada2‑1Real Valladolid
FTReal Mallorca1‑0Alaves
FTVillarreal2‑1Levante
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTElche1‑2Real Zaragoza
FTHuesca3‑2Almeria
FTNumancia1‑1Las Palmas
FTOviedo1‑2Alcorcon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTSS Reyes0‑1Atletico Madrid B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTArenas Club de Getxo0‑0Real Union
FTOsasuna B1‑1Athletic Bilbao B
FTValladolid B4‑0Amorebieta
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 2
FTMalmo8‑0Syrianska
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel0‑1Thun
FTFC Sion1‑2Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWil0‑0Schaffhausen
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok Glass2‑1Muang Thong United
FTBangkok United2‑0Prachuap FC
FTPort FC4‑1Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTSukhothai FC1‑0Suphanburi FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTChebba2‑0Stade Tunisien
FTEtoile Metlaoui0‑1CS Sfaxien
FTUS Monastir1‑2Etoile du Sahel
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu2‑1Fenerbahce
FTDenizlispor0‑1Kayserispor
FTKonyaspor1‑3Goztepe
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBoluspor1‑1Umraniyespor
FTHatayspor2‑3Akhisar Belediye
FTMenemen Belediyespor3‑1Eskisehirspor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Atletico Penarol2‑1Cerro
FTClub Atletico Torque1‑3Club Atletico Progreso
FTDeportivo Maldonado1‑2Boston River
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAtletico Venezuela1‑0GV Maracay
FTLala FC1‑2Dep. La Guaira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top