The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 15‑Dec‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTMan City1‑1 West Brom
FTWolverhampton2‑1 Chelsea
FTMan City1‑1 West Brom
FTWolverhampton2‑1 Chelsea
England Championship
FTBarnsley2‑1 Preston
FTBournemouth1‑0 Wycombe Red Card
FTRed Card Bristol City0‑2 Millwall
FTNott'm Forest2‑0 Sheff Wed
FTQPR0‑0 Stoke
FTWatford1‑1 Brentford Red Card
England League One
FTBlackpool3‑2 Hull
FTCrewe2‑1 Plymouth
FTDoncaster2‑1 Swindon
FTGillingham0‑2 Accrington Stanley
FTIpswich2‑1 Burton Albion
FTLincoln City0‑1 Shrewsbury
FTMK Dons1‑1 Peterborough
FTOxford Utd4‑0 Northampton
FTPortsmouth0‑0 Fleetwood Town
FTSunderland1‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTWigan0‑5 Rochdale
England League Two
FTCambridge Utd2‑1 Colchester
FTCarlisle1‑0 Mansfield
FTCheltenham0‑1 Bolton
FTCrawley Town1‑1 Bradford
FTExeter1‑2 Harrogate Town
FTMorecambe2‑1 Leyton Orient
FTOldham2‑3 Walsall
FTPort Vale1‑1 Forest Green
FTSalford1‑1 Newport County
FTScunthorpe2‑1 Barrow
FTSouthend3‑1 Grimsby Red Card
England National League
FTNotts County1‑0 Stockport
FTSolihull Moors2‑1 FC Halifax
FTTorquay0‑1 Dagenham
FTWeymouth2‑3 Wrexham
FA Trophy
FTAshton3‑3 York
FTAveley1‑3Chesham Utd
FTBath City3‑2 Chelmsford
FTBillericay1‑1 Braintree Town
FTBrackley3‑2 Royston Town
FTBracknell Town2‑3Havant and Waterlooville
FTChester3‑1 Bradford PA
FTColeshill Town1‑10AFC Telford
FTCurzon Ashton1‑4 AFC Fylde
FTDorking Wanderers2‑0 Hungerford
FTDulwich Hamlet3‑1Cheshunt
FTEbbsfleet United1‑1 Chippenham
FTGateshead2‑3 Farsley Celtic
FTGloucester4‑2 Needham Market
FTGuiseley2‑0 Chorley
FTHaringey Borough3‑1 Eastbourne Boro
FTHereford3‑0St Neots
FTKettering5‑1 Nuneaton
FTLeamington5‑0St Ives Town
FTMaldon & Tiptree2‑1 Bognor Regis
FTMarine0‑1 Southport
FTSlough Town2‑2 Dartford
FTSpennymoor Town6‑2Marske United
FTSt Albans3‑0Cray Wanderers
FTStamford AFC1‑0Kidderminster
FTTonbridge Angels0‑1AFC Hornchurch
FTWelling0‑2 Oxford City
FTWelwyn Garden City2‑1Burgess Hill Town
FTWitton Albion2‑5Nantwich
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley2‑1 Preston
FTBournemouth1‑0 Wycombe
FTBristol City0‑2 Millwall
FTNott'm Forest2‑0 Sheff Wed
FTQPR0‑0 Stoke
FTWatford1‑1 Brentford
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool3‑2 Hull
FTCrewe2‑1 Plymouth
FTDoncaster2‑1 Swindon
FTGillingham0‑2 Accrington Stanley
FTIpswich2‑1 Burton Albion
FTLincoln City0‑1 Shrewsbury
FTMK Dons1‑1 Peterborough
FTOxford Utd4‑0 Northampton
FTPortsmouth0‑0 Fleetwood Town
FTSunderland1‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTWigan0‑5 Rochdale
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd2‑1 Colchester
FTCarlisle1‑0 Mansfield
FTCheltenham0‑1 Bolton
FTCrawley Town1‑1 Bradford
FTExeter1‑2 Harrogate Town
FTMorecambe2‑1 Leyton Orient
FTOldham2‑3 Walsall
FTPort Vale1‑1 Forest Green
FTSalford1‑1 Newport County
FTScunthorpe2‑1 Barrow
FTSouthend3‑1 Grimsby
England flag FA Trophy
APAshton3‑3 York
APBillericay1‑1 Braintree Town
APEbbsfleet United1‑1 Chippenham
APSlough Town2‑2 Dartford
FTAveley1‑3Chesham Utd
FTBath City3‑2 Chelmsford
FTBlyth Spartans0‑3Morpeth Town A.F.C.
FTBrackley3‑2 Royston Town
FTBracknell Town2‑3Havant and Waterlooville
FTChester3‑1 Bradford PA
FTColeshill Town1‑1AFC Telford
FTCurzon Ashton1‑4 AFC Fylde
FTDorking Wanderers2‑0 Hungerford
FTDulwich Hamlet3‑1Cheshunt
FTGateshead2‑3 Farsley Celtic
FTGloucester4‑2 Needham Market
FTGuiseley2‑0 Chorley
FTHaringey Borough3‑1 Eastbourne Boro
FTHereford3‑0St Neots
FTKettering5‑1 Nuneaton
FTLeamington5‑0 St. Ives Town FC
FTMaldon & Tiptree2‑1 Bognor Regis
FTMarine0‑1 Southport
FTSpennymoor Town6‑2Marske United
FTSt Albans3‑0Cray Wanderers
FTStamford AFC1‑0Kidderminster
FTTonbridge Angels0‑1AFC Hornchurch
FTWelling0‑2 Oxford City
FTWitton Albion2‑5Nantwich
England flag England National League
FTNotts County1‑0 Stockport
FTSolihull Moors2‑1 FC Halifax
FTTorquay0‑1 Dagenham
FTWeymouth2‑3 Wrexham
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTGlentoran0‑0Warrenpoint Town
Scotland League Cup
FTAlloa1‑2 Hibernian
APDunfermline1‑1 St Johnstone
FTAlloa1‑2 Hibernian
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBonnyrigg Rose3‑0Edinburgh University
FTCaledonian Braves9‑0Vale of Leithen
FTCumbernauld Colts1‑1Civil Service Strollers
FTSpartans FC0‑4Kelty Hearts
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth1‑2 Caernarfon Town
FTFlint Town United1‑2Cefn Druids
FTNewtown0‑4 The New Saints
FTPenybont1‑0 Cardiff Metropolitan
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAin M'lila0‑0CR Belouizdad
FTMC Alger3‑0Olympique de Medea
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAtletico Tucuman0‑2 Banfield
FTCentral Cordoba1‑1 Godoy Cruz
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTTigre3‑1Villa Dalmine
Argentina Primera Division
FTRed Card Atletico Tucuman0‑2Banfield Red Card
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTKapfenberger SV2‑0BW Linz
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Hidd2‑0Al Ahli Club (Manama)
FTAl Riffa2‑1Manama Club
FTMuharraq0‑0Al Budaiya
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Krumkachy Minsk0‑2 FC Slutsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTNFK Minsk0‑2FC Slutsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2‑1 Oostende
FTCercle Brugge3‑4 Charleroi
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑2 Leuven
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTRed Card Anderlecht2‑1Oostende
FTRed Card Cercle Brugge3‑4 Charleroi
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑2 Leuven
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAurora0‑1Bolivar
FTBlooming3‑1Municipal Vinto
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTOeste0‑2 Cuiaba
FTOperario1‑0 Ponte Preta
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTEtar0‑0 Montana
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCSD Rangers4‑1CD Santa Cruz
FTDeportes Magallanes1‑1Club De Deportes Valdivia
FTDeportes Puerto Montt1‑1Deportes Copiapo
FTMelipilla0‑2Deportes Temuco
FTSan Marcos0‑2San Luis (Chile)
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19052‑1 Pribram
FTMFK Karvina2‑2 FK Baumit Jablonec
FTMlada Boleslav1‑3 Banik Ostrava
FTPlzen7‑0 Teplice
FTSigma Olomouc1‑1 Ceske Budejovice
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBohemians 19052‑1Pribram
FTMFK Karvina2‑2FK Baumit Jablonec
FTMlada Boleslav1‑3Banik Ostrava
FTPlzen7‑0Teplice Red Card
FTSigma Olomouc1‑1Ceske Budejovice Red Card
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTHolstebro BK1‑3Randers Freja
FTHvidovre IF2‑3Vejle
France Ligue 2
FTRed Card Chamois Niortais0‑0Grenoble
FTNancy2‑3 Troyes
FTPau0‑0Sochaux
France National
FTFC Annecy2‑4Concarneau
France flag France Ligue 2
FTChamois Niortais0‑0 Grenoble
FTNancy2‑3 Troyes
FTPau0‑0 Sochaux
France flag France National 1
FTFC Annecy2‑4 Concarneau
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura0‑2Samgurali
FTGagra Tbilisi0‑2Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt3‑3 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTHertha Berlin0‑0 Mainz
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑2 Union Berlin
FTWerder Bremen1‑2 Borussia Dortmund
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTRed Card Eintracht Frankfurt3‑3Borussia Monchengladbach
FTHertha Berlin0‑0 Mainz
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑2 Union Berlin
FTWerder Bremen1‑2Borussia Dortmund
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTGreuther Furth0‑4SV Darmstadt 98 Red Card
FTHamburger4‑0SV Sandhausen
FTHannover 962‑0VfL Bochum 1848
FTHeidenheim0‑0Jahn Regensburg
Germany Liga 3
FTDynamo Dresden4‑1Verl
FTRed Card Kaiserslautern0‑3TSV 1860 Munchen
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor0‑3Hallescher FC
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑4Unterhaching
FTWehen Wiesbaden4‑2VfB Lubeck
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth0‑4 SV Darmstadt 98
FTHamburger4‑0 SV Sandhausen
FTHannover 962‑0 VfL Bochum 1848
FTHeidenheim0‑0Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDynamo Dresden4‑1 Verl
FTKaiserslautern0‑3 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor0‑3Hallescher FC
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑4 Unterhaching
FTWehen Wiesbaden4‑2 VfB Lubeck
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTKisvarda FC1‑1 Ujpest
FTVideoton1‑1 Puskas Academia
FTKisvarda FC1‑1 Ujpest
FTVideoton1‑1Puskas Academia
India flag India Indian Super League
FTHyderabad FC3‑2 East Bengal
FTHyderabad FC3‑2East Bengal
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBenevento1‑1 Lazio
FTUdinese0‑0 Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli0‑3 Cosenza
FTCittadella3‑0 Vicenza
FTEmpoli1‑0 Cremonese
FTMonza5‑0 Entella
FTPisa0‑0 Pescara
FTPordenone1‑1 Brescia
FTReggiana1‑2 Frosinone
FTSalernitana1‑1 Lecce
FTSPAL0‑0 Chievo
Italy Serie A
FTRed Card Benevento1‑1 Lazio
FTUdinese0‑0 Crotone
Italy Serie B
FTRed Card Ascoli0‑3Cosenza
FTCittadella3‑0Vicenza
FTEmpoli1‑0Cremonese
FTMonza5‑0Entella
FTPisa0‑0Pescara
FTPordenone1‑1Brescia Red Card
FTReggiana1‑2Frosinone
FTSalernitana1‑1Lecce
FTRed Card SPAL0‑0Chievo
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTEmmen2‑1FC Groningen
FTExcelsior2‑0PEC Zwolle
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTGlentoran0‑0Warrenpoint Town
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup
FTSporting Lisbon2‑0Mafra
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu3‑0 Gaz Metan Medias
FTFarul Constanta1‑2 Botosani
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda2‑0 Senica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAsk Bravo0‑0 Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMamelodi Sundowns2‑0 TS Galaxy FC
FTMoroka Swallows2‑0 Maritzburg Utd
FTStellenbosch FC1‑2 Cape Town City
FTSupersport United2‑1 Kaizer Chiefs
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTMamelodi Sundowns2‑0TS Galaxy FC
FTMoroka Swallows2‑0Maritzburg Utd
FTStellenbosch FC1‑2Cape Town City
FTSupersport United2‑1Kaizer Chiefs Red Card
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Madrid3‑1 Athletic Bilbao
Spain La Liga
FTReal Madrid3‑1 Athletic Bilbao Red Card
Copa del Rey
FTAtlético Pulpileño1‑2 Lugo
FTCantolagua0‑5Real Valladolid
FTCD Coria2‑3 Oviedo
FTCiudad de Lucena0‑3Sevilla
FTClub Portugalete1‑0 Ponferradina
FTOurense CF0‑0 Leganes
FTSestao River0‑0Tenerife
FTRed Card Tomares0‑6Osasuna
AETMarchamalo CD2‑3 Huesca
AETOurense CF0‑1 Leganes
AETSestao River Club0‑2 Tenerife
FTAtletico Pulpileno1‑2 Lugo
FTCD Cantolagua0‑5 Real Valladolid
FTCD Ciudad De Lucena0‑3 Sevilla
FTCD Coria2‑3 Oviedo
FTClub Portugalete1‑0 Ponferradina
FTUD Tomares0‑6 Osasuna
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy1‑1Winterthur
FTGrasshoppers2‑1Chiasso
FTNeuchatel Xamax1‑2Thun
FTSC Kriens1‑3Aarau
FTSchaffhausen1‑0Wil
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu2‑0 Hatayspor
FTAnkaragucu2‑0Hatayspor Red Card
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor1‑3 Samsunspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTOsmaniyespor0‑1Yalovaspor
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
AETGoztepe4‑5Bursaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor3‑0Eskisehirspor
FTGalatasaray1‑0Darica Genclerbirligi
FTKasimpasa5‑0Muglaspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor5‑0Hekimoglu Trabzon
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC3‑2 MYDA FC
FTOnduparaka1‑1 Wakiso Giants
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTDeportivo Lara1‑0Caracas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top