The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 25‑Apr‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa2‑2 West Brom
FTLeeds0‑0 Man Utd
FTWolverhampton0‑4 Burnley
FTAston Villa2‑2 West Brom
FTLeeds0‑0 Man Utd
FTWolverhampton0‑4 Burnley
England Championship
FTBristol City2‑3 Luton
FTReading2‑2 Swansea
League Cup
FTMan City1‑0Tottenham
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City2‑3 Luton
FTReading2‑2 Swansea
England flag EFL Cup
FTMan City1‑0 Tottenham
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
AETRangers1‑1 St Johnstone
FTAberdeen0‑3 Dundee Utd
FA Cup
FTAberdeen0‑3Dundee Utd
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj0‑2MC Alger
FTCR Belouizdad2‑1JS Saoura
FTUSM Bel Abbes0‑5JS Kabylie
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTDefensa y Justicia0‑1 Arsenal de Sarandi
FTLanus1‑2 Velez
FTRacing Club2‑1 Colon
FTRiver Plate1‑2 San Lorenzo
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑0 Independiente
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTBelgrano Cordoba0‑0Nueva Chicago
FTDeportivo Maipu1‑0CA Alvarado
FTDeportivo Moron2‑2Independiente Rivadavia
FTSan Telmo1‑0Villa Dalmine
Argentina Primera Division
FTAtletico Tucuman2‑3Talleres
FTDefensa y Justicia0‑1Arsenal de Sarandi
FTLanus1‑2Velez
FTRacing Club2‑1 Colon
FTRiver Plate1‑2San Lorenzo
FTRed Card Rosario Central0‑1Estudiantes
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑0Independiente
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCA Chaco For Ever5‑0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTCASD Camioneros0‑1Juventud Unida Universitario
FTCentral Norte1‑1Gimnasia y Tiro
FTClub Sportivo Penarol2‑2Circulo Deportivo
FTDefensores VR1‑0Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTGimnasia Concepción1‑0Sportivo Las Parejas
FTOlimpo2‑1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTRacing de Cordoba2‑0Boca Unidos
FTSol de Mayo3‑2Desamparados
FTUnion de Sunchales0‑2Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCanuelas FC0‑2Flandria
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza2‑1CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTSacachispas FC1‑0CA San Miguel
Armenia Premier League
FTBanants0‑0Ararat Armenia
FTPyunik1‑2Ararat
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWellington2‑1 Adelaide United
Australia A-League
FTWellington2‑1Adelaide United
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTBlacktown City3‑0Sydney Fc Youth
FTRockdale Ilinden0‑0Sydney United 58 FC
FTSydney Olympic2‑1Northbridge FC Bulls
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTAdamstown Rosebud0‑3Lambton Jaffas
FTValentine Phoenix0‑4Broadmeadow Magic
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna4‑0 WSG Wattens
FTSturm Graz3‑1 LASK Linz
FTWolfsberger AC1‑2 Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTVorwaerts Steyr0‑2SV Lafnitz
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna4‑0WSG Wattens
FTSturm Graz3‑1LASK Linz
FTWolfsberger AC1‑2Salzburg Red Card
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK0‑5FK Qarabag
FTKeshla FC1‑0Sabail
FTSabah2‑2Neftchi Baku
FTZira FK0‑0Sumqayit
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Gomel1‑1Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion1‑4BATE Borisov
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk4‑1 FC Rukh Brest
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Gomel1‑1Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion1‑4BATE Borisov
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk4‑1 FC Rukh Brest
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTStandard de Liege1‑2 KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLierse0‑3 RWDM47
FTUnion St Gilloise2‑2Deinze
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLierse0‑3RWDM47
FTUnion St Gilloise2‑2Deinze
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTReal Tomayapo2‑1Blooming
FTSan Jose0‑1Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka2‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Tuzla City2‑0FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTZeljeznicar1‑2Olimpik Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTBangu0‑1Nova Iguacu RJ
FTBotafogo ASF4‑0Macaé
FTFlamengo2‑1Volta Redonda
FTFluminense4‑1Madureira RJ
FTPortuguesa RJ4‑2Boavista
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTAthletic Club Minas Gerais0‑1Atletico MG
FTBoa Esporte2‑0Caldense
FTCoimbra2‑2Uberlândia
FTCruzeiro4‑0CA Patrocinense
FTTombense2‑0Pouso Alegre
FTURT0‑5America MG
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20154‑0FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTLevski Sofia0‑2 CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTMinyor Pernik1‑1Strumska Slava
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTColo Colo1‑0 Universidad de Chile
FTO'Higgins1‑0 Union La Calera
FTSantiago Wanderers1‑2 Nublense
FTRed Card Colo Colo1‑0Universidad de Chile
FTO'Higgins1‑0Union La Calera
FTSantiago Wanderers1‑2Nublense
China League One
FTMeizhou Hakka FC2‑1Xinjiang Tianshan
FTNanjing City FC1‑1Nantong Zhiyun
FTSichuan Jiuniu0‑1Shaanxi Changan Athletic
FTZhenjiang Huasa2‑2Beijing Baxy
China flag China League 1
FTKunshan2‑2Beijing Sport University FC
FTMeizhou Hakka FC2‑1Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTNanjing City1‑1Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTSichuan Jiuniu0‑1Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGrecia0‑0Guadalupe FC
FTJicaral1‑2Sporting San Jose
FTLD Alajuelense4‑1C.S. Cartagines
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb2‑0 Hajduk Split
FTRijeka0‑0 NK Osijek
Croatia Prva HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb2‑0Hajduk Split
FTRijeka0‑0NK Osijek Red Card
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApollon Limassol3‑1 AEK Larnaca
FTEthnikos Achnas1‑1Apoel Nicosia
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApollon Limassol3‑1AEK Larnaca
FTEthnikos Achnas1‑1Apoel Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 3. Division
FTO Kormakitis1‑4MEAP Nisou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19050‑0 Slavia Prague
FTFC Brno0‑0 Teplice
FTMFK Karvina0‑1 Pribram
FTSparta Prague4‑2 Opava
FTZlin0‑4 Pardubice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf0‑0MAS Taborsko
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBohemians 19050‑0Slavia Prague
FTFC Brno0‑0Teplice Red Card
FTMFK Karvina0‑1Pribram Red Card
FTSparta Prague4‑2Opava
FTZlin0‑4Pardubice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens1‑0 Aalborg
FTAGF Aarhus1‑2 FC Copenhagen
FTBrondby2‑0Randers Freja
FTOB Odense2‑0 Lyngby BK
FTSonderjyskE1‑0 Vejle
Denmark Superligaen
FTAC Horsens1‑0Aalborg
FTAGF Aarhus1‑2FC Copenhagen
FTBrondby2‑0Randers Freja
FTOB Odense2‑0Lyngby BK
FTSonderjyskE1‑0Vejle
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager2‑0Skive
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila1‑1CD Municipal Limeño
FTCD Chalatenango1‑1Santa Tecla FC
FTCD FAS2‑3Once Deportivo
FTFirpo1‑2Alianza FC (SLV)
FTIsidro Metapán5‑2CD Sonsonate
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFlora Tallinn0‑0Lev Tallinn
FTNomme Kalju4‑1Tammeka Tartu
FTPaernu Linnameeskond1‑3Paide Linnameeskond
FTTrans Narva2‑0FC Kuressaare
Faroe Islands Premier League
FT07 Vestur2‑4Vikingur Gota
FTB36 Torshavn2‑1EB Streymur
FTB681‑2NSI Runavik
FTIF Fuglafjordur1‑4KI Klaksvik
FTTB Tvoroyri0‑4HB Torshavn
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAalesunds FK3‑1Stjørdals Blink
FTBodo/Glimt4‑1Brann
FTHaugesund1‑1Aasane
FTMjondalen1‑4Fredrikstad
FTOdd1‑0Stabaek IF
FTRosenborg1‑0Tromso
FTViking FK3‑3IK Start
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers0‑1 Monaco
FTLens2‑1 Nimes
FTLorient4‑1 Bordeaux
FTNice3‑1 Montpellier
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑3 Lille
FTRennes5‑1 Dijon
FTStrasbourg1‑2 Nantes
FTAngers0‑1Monaco
FTRed Card Lens2‑1Nimes
FTLorient4‑1Bordeaux
FTNice3‑1Montpellier
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑3Lille
FTRennes5‑1Dijon
FTStrasbourg1‑2Nantes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi1‑1Torpedo Kutaisi
FTSamgurali2‑0Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach5‑0 Arminia Bielefeld
FTRB Leipzig2‑0 VFB Stuttgart
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBorussia Monchengladbach5‑0Arminia Bielefeld
FTRB Leipzig2‑0VFB Stuttgart Red Card
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTJahn Regensburg1‑1Hamburger
FTSt Pauli2‑1Greuther Furth
FTSV Sandhausen4‑2Hannover 96
Liga 3
FTFC Magdeburg1‑0VfB Lubeck
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑3Duisburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTJahn Regensburg1‑1 Hamburger
FTSt Pauli2‑1 Greuther Furth
FTSV Sandhausen4‑2 Hannover 96
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTFC Magdeburg1‑0 VfB Lubeck
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑3 Duisburg
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAduana Stars2‑1Elmina Sharks
FTAshanti Gold SC4‑0Bechem United
FTInter Allies0‑1King Faisal Babes
FTKarela1‑1 Hearts of Oak
FTLegon Cities1‑1 Dreams FC
FTWAFA1‑0Eleven Wonders
FTAduana Stars2‑1Elmina Sharks
FTAshanti Gold SC4‑0Bechem United
FTInter Allies0‑1King Faisal Babes
FTKarela1‑1Hearts of Oak
FTLegon Cities1‑1Dreams FC
FTWAFA1‑0Eleven Wonders
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑1 Aris Thessaloniki
FTOlympiacos2‑0 AEK Athens
FTPaok0‑0 Panathinaikos
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑1Aris Thessaloniki
FTOlympiacos2‑0AEK Athens
FTPaok0‑0Panathinaikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala0‑0Guastatoya
FTClub Xelaju3‑1CSYD Sacachispas
FTDeportivo Malacateco0‑0Coban Imperial
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Olimpia0‑0CD Motagua
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTBudafoki2‑9 Paksi FC
FTHonved2‑2 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTVideoton1‑2 Ferencvaros
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBudaorsi SC1‑0Bekescsaba
FTDebrecen3‑1Kazincbarcikai SC
FTFC Ajka3‑1Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTGyirmot3‑1Dorogi FC
FTHaladas0‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTSiofok2‑2ETO FC Gyor
FTSzeged 20112‑0Soroksar SC
FTSzentlorinc SE0‑0Debreceni EAC
FTSzolnok2‑0Nyiregyhaza
Hungary NB I
FTBudafoki2‑9Paksi FC
FTHonved2‑2Mezokovesd-zsory
FTVideoton1‑2Ferencvaros
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda2‑3Hapoel Hadera
FTFC Ashdod0‑0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona2‑0Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBnei Yehuda2‑3Hapoel Hadera
FTFC Ashdod0‑0Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona2‑0Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta5‑0 Bologna
FTBenevento2‑4 Udinese
FTCagliari3‑2 AS Roma
FTFiorentina1‑1 Juventus
FTInter Milan1‑0 Verona
FTAtalanta5‑0Bologna Red Card
FTBenevento2‑4Udinese
FTCagliari3‑2AS Roma
FTFiorentina1‑1Juventus
FTInter Milan1‑0Verona
Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe2‑2Pontedera
FTArezzo1‑1Ravenna
FTAvellino0‑0Teramo
FTBisceglie1‑0Vibonese
FTCarpi0‑1Padova
FTCatania3‑0Casertana
FTComo2‑1Alessandria
FTFano1‑1Triestina
FTFermana0‑1Virtus Verona
FTImolese Calcio1‑0Gubbio
FTJuve Stabia3‑0Foggia
FTJuventus U231‑0Carrarese
FTLucchese1‑0Lecco
FTMantova0‑1Vis Pesaro
FTModena3‑0Legnago Salus
FTMonopoli2‑4Ternana
FTOlbia3‑3Novara
FTPaganese0‑0Potenza
FTPalermo3‑2USD Cavese 1919
FTPergolettese0‑0Giana Erminio
FTPerugia2‑0Matelica
FTPistoiese0‑1US Grosseto
FTPro Patria2‑2Livorno
FTPro Sesto0‑0Renate
FTPro Vercelli0‑2Piacenza
FTSambenedettese0‑0Feralpisalo
FTSudtirol1‑1Cesena
FTTurris3‑0Bari
FTViterbese0‑2Catanzaro
FTAlbinoleffe2‑2Pontedera
FTArezzo1‑1 Ravenna
FTAvellino0‑0 Teramo
FTBisceglie1‑0 Vibonese
FTCarpi0‑1 Padova
FTCatania3‑0 Casertana
FTComo2‑1 Alessandria
FTFano1‑1 Triestina
FTFermana0‑1 Virtus Verona
FTImolese Calcio1‑0 Gubbio
FTJuve Stabia3‑0 Foggia
FTJuventus U231‑0 Carrarese
FTLucchese1‑0 Lecco
FTMantova0‑1 Vis Pesaro
FTModena3‑0 Legnago Salus
FTMonopoli2‑4 Ternana
FTOlbia3‑3 Novara
FTPaganese0‑0Potenza
FTPalermo3‑2 USD Cavese 1919
FTPergolettese0‑0Giana Erminio
FTPerugia2‑0 Matelica
FTPistoiese0‑1 US Grosseto
FTPro Patria2‑2 Livorno
FTPro Sesto0‑0 Renate
FTPro Vercelli0‑2 Piacenza
FTSambenedettese0‑0Feralpisalo
FTSudtirol1‑1 Cesena
FTTurris3‑0 Bari
FTViterbese0‑2 Catanzaro
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑1 Shonan
FTUrawa Red Diamonds3‑2 Oita Trinita
Japan J. League Div.1
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑1 Shonan
FTUrawa Red Diamonds3‑2 Oita Trinita
Japan J. League Div.2
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑0Mito Hollyhock
FTFC Ryukyu1‑0Ventforet Kofu
FTJEF United Chiba0‑1SC Sagamihara
FTKanazawa1‑1Tochigi SC
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑0Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑0Jubilo Iwata
FTOkayama1‑0Kitakyushu
FTOmiya Ardija0‑1Machida Zelvia
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑2Kyoto Sanga
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑1Tokyo Verdy
Japan J. League Div.3
FTAzul Claro Numazu1‑1Fujieda MYFC
FTFC Imabari1‑1YSCC Yokohama
FTGainare Tottori1‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTKagoshima United1‑0Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTKataller Toyama1‑0FC Gifu
FTRoasso Kumamoto2‑2Vanraure Hachinohe
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑0 Mito Hollyhock
FTFC Ryukyu1‑0 Ventforet Kofu
FTJEF United Chiba0‑1 SC Sagamihara
FTKanazawa1‑1 Tochigi SC
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑0 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑0 Jubilo Iwata
FTOkayama1‑0 Kitakyushu
FTOmiya Ardija0‑1 Machida Zelvia
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑2 Kyoto Sanga
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑1 Tokyo Verdy
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTAzul Claro Numazu1‑1Fujieda MYFC
FTFC Imabari1‑1YSCC Yokohama
FTGainare Tottori1‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTKagoshima United1‑0Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTKataller Toyama1‑0FC Gifu
FTRoasso Kumamoto2‑2Vanraure Hachinohe
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRiga FC0‑3RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga1‑5FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTFK Panevezys0‑0FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange1‑1US Hostert
FTFola Esch2‑2Swift Hesperange
FTProgres Niederkorn3‑2FC Victoria Rosport
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg3‑0Differdange
FTUna Strassen1‑1FC Rodange 91
FTUnion Titus Petange0‑1US Mondorf les Bains
Macedonia First League
FTFK Makedonija GP2‑3FK Struga
FTPelister1‑0Renova
FTShkendija3‑1Borec Veles
FTShkupi2‑0Rabotnicki
FTVardar1‑0Belasica
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPerak0‑1Melaka United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Atlas0‑1 Guadalajara
FTCruz Azul3‑2 Atletico San Luis
FTTigres UANL2‑1 Monterrey
FTClub Atlas0‑1Guadalajara
FTCruz Azul3‑2Atletico San Luis
FTRed Card Tigres UANL2‑1Monterrey Red Card
FTToluca3‑1Club America
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTDecic Tuzi3‑1FK Zeta Golubovci
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑0FK Iskra
FTPetrovac3‑1Rudar Pljevlja
FTSutjeska0‑0Jezero
FTTitograd Podgorica0‑2FK Buducnost
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Mohammedia0‑1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda1‑2MAT Tetouan
FTRaja Casablanca2‑0Olympic Club de Safi
FTRapide Club Oued Zem2‑1FUS Rabat
FTRSB Berkane2‑0Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag0‑3Fortuna Sittard
FTAjax2‑0AZ Alkmaar
FTEmmen3‑1Heracles Almelo
FTRed Card Feyenoord0‑0Vitesse Arnhem
FTTwente1‑2FC Utrecht
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTRed Card Volendam2‑0Telstar
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag0‑3 Fortuna Sittard
FTAjax2‑0 AZ Alkmaar
FTEmmen3‑1 Heracles Almelo
FTFeyenoord0‑0 Vitesse Arnhem
FTTwente1‑2 FC Utrecht
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTVolendam2‑0Telstar
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTMakedonija GjP2‑3Struga
FTPelister1‑0Renova
FTShkendija3‑1Borec
FTShkupi2‑0FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTVardar1‑0FK Belasica Strumica
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuairena Fc0‑1 Cerro Porteno
FTOlimpia2‑1 Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTUniversitario de Deportes0‑1 Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLechia Gdansk0‑1 Legia Warsaw
FTStal Mielec1‑0 Pogon Szczecin
FTWarta Poznan2‑0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTLechia Gdansk0‑1Legia Warsaw
FTStal Mielec1‑0Pogon Szczecin
FTWarta Poznan2‑0Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland I Liga
FTArka Gdynia2‑0Stomil Olsztyn
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia2‑0 Stomil Olsztyn
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTLech Poznań II1‑1Blekitni Stargard
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista0‑1 Maritimo
FTBraga0‑1 Sporting Lisbon
FTRio Ave1‑1 Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑0 Porto B
FTArouca3‑0Vilafranquense
FTCova da Piedade0‑0AD Oliveirense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista0‑1Maritimo
FTBraga0‑1Sporting Lisbon Red Card
FTRed Card Rio Ave1‑1Pacos Ferreira
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑0Porto B Red Card
FTArouca3‑0Vilafranquense Red Card
FTRed Card Cova da Piedade0‑0AD Oliveirense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United0‑0 Ulsan Hyundai
FTSeongnam FC0‑1 Suwon Bluewings
FTSuwon City FC1‑1 FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa1‑2Sangju Sangmu
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑2FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani2‑1 FC Clinceni
FTSteaua Bucharest1‑2Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTTargoviste2‑0 Politehnica Iasi
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu4‑3CSM Scolar Resita
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia1‑1Petrolul Ploiesti
Romania Liga I
FTBotosani2‑1FC Clinceni
FTSteaua Bucharest1‑2Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTTargoviste2‑0Politehnica Iasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTRostov1‑0 Arsenal Tula
FTRubin Kazan0‑1 FC Krasnodar
FTSpartak Moscow1‑0 CSKA Moscow
FTUfa2‑3 Sochi
FTRostov1‑0Arsenal Tula Red Card
FTRubin Kazan0‑1FC Krasnodar
FTSpartak Moscow1‑0CSKA Moscow Red Card
FTRed Card Ufa2‑3Sochi Red Card
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Kazanka Moscow3‑1Torpedo Vladimir
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg0‑0FK Dolgoprudny
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl-Taawon3‑4Al Fateh FC
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTNajran1‑2Al-Taee
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTIndjija1‑5 Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑1 FK Spartak Subotica
FTRadnik Surdulica0‑0 Radnicki Nis
FTVojvodina1‑2 FK Metalac
FTIndjija1‑5Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑1FK Spartak Subotica
FTRadnik Surdulica0‑0Radnicki Nis
FTVojvodina1‑2FK Metalac
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC1‑4Albirex Niigata FC
FTYoung Lions2‑4Geylang International FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTMSK Zilina2‑3 Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia Super Liga
FTMSK Zilina2‑3Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij0‑2 Tabor Sezana
FTNS Mura3‑0Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTRed Card NK Aluminij0‑2Tabor Sezana
FTNS Mura3‑0Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United0‑0 Golden Arrows
FTMamelodi Sundowns1‑2 Kaizer Chiefs
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTChippa United0‑0Golden Arrows
FTMamelodi Sundowns1‑2Kaizer Chiefs
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTIncheon United0‑0 Ulsan Hyundai
FTSeongnam FC0‑1 Suwon Bluewings
FTSuwon City FC1‑1 FC Seoul
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑1 Atletico Madrid
FTCelta de Vigo2‑1 Osasuna
FTHuesca0‑2 Getafe
FTSevilla2‑1 Granada
FTVillarreal1‑2 Barcelona
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon1‑2 Leganes
FTMirandes1‑1 Almeria
FTOviedo0‑1 Girona
FTTenerife1‑1 CD Castellon
Spain La Liga
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑1Atletico Madrid
FTCelta de Vigo2‑1Osasuna
FTHuesca0‑2Getafe
FTSevilla2‑1Granada
FTRed Card Villarreal1‑2Barcelona
Spain Segunda Division
FTRed Card Alcorcon1‑2Leganes
FTMirandes1‑1Almeria
FTOviedo0‑1Girona
FTRed Card Tenerife1‑1CD Castellon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlcoyano1‑2 Barcelona B
FTBadajoz1‑0 Internacional De Madrid
FTBetis B3‑0 Algeciras
FTBurgos3‑0 Zamora
FTCD Calahorra2‑1 Athletic Bilbao B
FTCD Covadonga2‑3Coruxo
FTCD Don Benito1‑4 Atletico Baleares
FTCD Ebro2‑4 Racing Santander
FTCD El Ejido 20124‑0Marino Luanco
FTCD Izarra3‑0Barakaldo
FTCordoba1‑1 Tamaraceite
FTGranada B0‑1 Las Palmas Atletico
FTHaro Deportivo2‑0 Alaves B
FTLealtad2‑3 Guijuelo
FTLeonesa1‑2 Union de Salamanca
FTLevante B1‑1Badalona
FTLinares Deportivo1‑1 CD San Fernando
FTLorca Deportiva CF2‑1 Recreativo Huelva
FTMarino Luanco0‑0 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTMelilla0‑0 Las Rozas CF
FTMerida AD1‑1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTNumancia3‑0 SD Compostela
FTOrihuela CF0‑0 AE Prat
FTOviedo B0‑0 Pontevedra CF
FTPena Deportiva2‑1UE Olot
FTReal Murcia0‑0Linense
FTSD Ejea2‑1 SD Leioa
FTSD Logrones1‑1 Real Sociedad B
FTSD Tarazona0‑2 Arenas Club de Getxo
FTSevilla B1‑2 Cadiz B
FTSocuellamos1‑0 UD Poblense
FTSporting Gijon B0‑0 Salamanca
FTTalavera CF3‑0 SS Reyes
FTTudelano1‑2 Amorebieta
FTUCAM Murcia3‑2 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2‑1 FC Andorra
FTValencia-Mestalla1‑1 L'Hospitalet
FTValladolid B0‑5 Celta Vigo B
FTVillanovense2‑1CDA Navalcarnero
FTVillarreal B1‑2 Gimnastic
FTYeclano3‑1 Marbella
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTBurgos3‑0Zamora
FTCD Covadonga2‑3Coruxo
FTLealtad2‑3Guijuelo
FTLeonesa1‑2Union de Salamanca
FTMarino Luanco0‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTNumancia3‑0SD Compostela
FTOviedo B0‑0Pontevedra CF
FTSporting Gijon B0‑0Salamanca UDS
FTValladolid B0‑5Celta Vigo B
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑0Hammarby IF
FTIFK Norrkoping2‑1 Halmstads
FTKalmar FF1‑0 Orebro SK
FTMalmo1‑1Ostersunds FK
FTVarbergs Bois1‑3 Djurgardens
FTAIK Solna2‑0Hammarby IF
FTIFK Norrkoping2‑1 Halmstads
FTKalmar FF1‑0 Orebro SK
FTMalmo1‑1Ostersunds FK Red Card
FTVarbergs Bois1‑3 Djurgardens
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna0‑0Gais
FTLandskrona Bois1‑1Akropolis IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano0‑1 Servette FC
FTFC Luzern3‑1 FC Zurich
FTYoung Boys2‑1 FC Sion
FTRed Card FC Lugano0‑1Servette FC
FTFC Luzern3‑1FC Zurich
FTYoung Boys2‑1FC Sion
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTIhefu FC3‑0 Coastal Union
FTTanzania Prisons1‑0 Ruvu Shooting
FTYoung Africans0‑1 Azam
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTIhefu3‑0Coastal Union
FTTanzania Prisons1‑0Ruvu Shooting
FTYoung Africans0‑1Azam
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEsperance0‑0CS Sfaxien
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce3‑2 Kasimpasa
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2‑3Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0‑0 Alanyaspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑1 Ankaragucu
FTFenerbahce3‑2Kasimpasa
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2‑3Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0‑0Alanyaspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑1Ankaragucu Red Card
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor0‑2 Umraniyespor
FTAkhisar Belediye2‑0Altay Izmir
FTAltinordu0‑0 Giresunspor
FTBalikesirspor1‑2 Keciorengucu
FTBoluspor0‑2 Samsunspor
FTBursaspor1‑2 Istanbulspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor2‑1 Eskisehirspor
FTOsmanlispor3‑2 Bandirmaspor
FTTuzlaspor0‑3 Adana Demirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTBelediye Kutahyaspor1‑1Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
Uganda Premier League
FTOnduparaka0‑1KCCA FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev5‑0 Inhulets Petrove
FTOleksandria2‑0 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTZorya Luhansk2‑1 Olimpik Donetsk
FTDynamo Kiev5‑0Inhulets Petrove
FTOleksandria2‑0Shakhtar Donetsk
FTZorya Luhansk2‑1Olimpik Donetsk
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC3‑1 Chicago
FTColorado1‑3 Austin FC
FTLos Angeles FC1‑1 Seattle
FTMinnesota United FC1‑2 Real Salt Lake
FTNew England1‑0 D.C. United
FTPhiladelphia1‑2 Inter Miami CF
FTPortland2‑1 Houston
FTAtlanta United FC3‑1 Chicago
FTColorado1‑3Austin FC
FTLA Galaxy3‑2NY Red Bulls
FTLos Angeles FC1‑1Seattle
FTMinnesota United FC1‑2 Real Salt Lake
FTNew England1‑0 D.C. United
FTPhiladelphia1‑2Inter Miami CF
FTPortland2‑1Houston
USA USL Championship
FTOklahoma City Energy1‑3 FC Tulsa
FTLouisville City FC2‑0 Atlanta United II
FTOklahoma City Energy1‑3 FC Tulsa
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNorth Texas SC4‑2Inter Miami CF
FTRichmond Kickers0‑1 Greenville Triumph SC
FTUnion Omaha2‑0 South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTNorth Texas4‑2Fort Lauderdale CF
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello0‑0Dep. La Guaira
FTAragua FC0‑2GV Maracay

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top