The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 15‑May‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton1‑1 West Ham
FTBurnley0‑4 Leeds
FTSouthampton3‑1 Fulham
FTBrighton1‑1 West Ham
FTBurnley0‑4 Leeds
FTSouthampton3‑1 Fulham
England National League
FTAldershot1‑3 Hartlepool
FTBoreham Wood2‑3 Wrexham
FTChesterfield0‑0 Wealdstone
FTDagenham3‑0 FC Halifax
FTEastleigh3‑0 Barnet
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑3 Sutton Utd
FTNotts County2‑2 Bromley
FTSolihull Moors2‑1 Woking
FTWeymouth2‑1 Altrincham
FTYeovil3‑1 Kings Lynn Town
FA Cup
FTChelsea0‑1Leicester
FTChelsea0‑1 Leicester
England flag England National League
FTAldershot1‑3 Hartlepool
FTBoreham Wood2‑3 Wrexham
FTChesterfield0‑0 Wealdstone
FTDagenham3‑0 FC Halifax
FTEastleigh3‑0 Barnet
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑3 Sutton Utd
FTNotts County2‑2 Bromley
FTSolihull Moors2‑1 Woking
FTWeymouth2‑1 Altrincham
FTYeovil3‑1 Kings Lynn Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders0‑1 Coleraine
FTDungannon Swifts1‑3 Ballymena
FTGlentoran0‑2 Cliftonville
FTLinfield1‑2 Larne
FTPortadown2‑1 Carrick Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHibernian0‑0 Celtic
FTRangers4‑0 Aberdeen
FTSt Johnstone0‑0 Livingston
FTDundee0‑1Raith Rovers
FTHibernian0‑0Celtic
FTRangers4‑0Aberdeen
FTSt Johnstone0‑0Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDundee0‑1 Raith Rovers
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town3‑2 Caernarfon Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan2‑1Flint Town United
FTHaverfordwest County AFC2‑0Cefn Druids
FTNewtown0‑4 Aberystwyth
FTPenybont0‑2 Connah's Quay Nomads
FTThe New Saints2‑0 Bala Town
Wales Premier
FTBarry Town3‑2Caernarfon Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan2‑1Flint Town United
FTHaverfordwest County AFC2‑0Cefn Druids
FTNewtown0‑4Aberystwyth
FTPenybont0‑2Connah's Quay Nomads
FTThe New Saints2‑0Bala Town
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTEstudiantes0‑0Independiente
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTBarracas Central1‑1Instituto
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes0‑0Quilmes AC
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTVilla Mitre2‑1Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA San Miguel1‑0Los Andes
FTCanuelas FC0‑0Sacachispas FC
FTComunicaciones Bsas2‑1CA Defensores Unidos
FTFlandria2‑0Justo Jose de Urquiza
Armenia Premier League
FTBanants1‑2Ararat Armenia
FTPyunik0‑1Noah
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets0‑1 Central Coast Mariners
FTWestern United0‑1 Sydney
Australia A-League
FTNewcastle Jets0‑1Central Coast Mariners
FTWestern United0‑1Sydney
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTSutherland Sharks1‑5Northbridge FC Bulls
Australia Victoria NPL
FTAvondale FC2‑0South Melbourne
FTDandenong Thunder3‑1Altona Magic
FTEastern Lions SC0‑1Dandenong City
FTHume City1‑0Heidelberg United
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTAdamstown Rosebud0‑4Maitland FC
FTBroadmeadow Magic1‑2Lambton Jaffas
FTWeston Workers1‑3Lake Macquarie City
Australia Queensland NPL
FTCapalaba1‑6Gold Coast United
FTGold Coast Knights0‑2Olympic FC
FTMagpies Crusaders0‑3Logan Lightning
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTDevonport City2‑0Kingborough Lions
FTGlenorchy Knights5‑0Launceston City
FTOlympia1‑4South Hobart
FTRiverside Olympic2‑2Clarence United
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna2‑1 St Polten
FTSC Rheindorf Altach3‑0 SV Ried
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑0Admira Wacker
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna2‑1St Polten
FTSC Rheindorf Altach3‑0SV Ried Red Card
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑0Admira Wacker
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov3‑2FC Rukh Brest
FTFC Vitebsk3‑2FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTNeman Grodno1‑2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino3‑3FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTBATE Borisov3‑2FC Rukh Brest
FTFC Vitebsk3‑2FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTNeman Grodno1‑2Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino3‑3FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht1‑2 KRC Genk
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht1‑2KRC Genk
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTZeljeznicar Banja Luka6‑2FK Podrinje
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTRed Bull Bragantino0‑1Palmeiras
FTSao Paulo4‑2Ferroviária
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTCianorte PR1‑0Azuriz PR
FTLondrina0‑0Cascavel
FTParana0‑1Operario
FTRio Branco PR2‑1Coritiba
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2‑0 CSKA Sofia
FTLudogorets4‑1 FK Arda Kurdzhali
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa0‑0Sportist Svoge
CAF Champions League
FTAl Ahly2‑0Mamelodi Sundowns
FTCR Belouizdad2‑0Esperance
FTKaizer Chiefs4‑0Simba SC
China flag China Super League
FTQingdao Huanghai1‑0 Chongqing Liangjiang
FTQingdao Huanghai1‑0 Chongqing Liangjiang
China League One
FTBeijing Baxy0‑1Nanjing City FC
FTBeijing Technology2‑0Guizhou Zhicheng
FTXinjiang Tianshan0‑2Hangzhou Greentown
FTZhenjiang Huasa6‑0Jiangxi Liansheng
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Institute of Technology2‑0Guizhou Zhicheng
FTBeijing Sport University FC0‑1Nanjing City
FTKunshan6‑0Jiangxi Liansheng
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard0‑2Zhejiang Greentown FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra1‑0 Slaven Belupo
FTLokomotiva Zagreb0‑2 NK Osijek
Croatia Prva HNL
FTIstra1‑0Slaven Belupo
FTLokomotiva Zagreb0‑2NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cypriot Cup
AETAnorthosis2‑1 Olympiakos Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.E. Zakakiou2‑2Alki Oroklinis
FTA.o. Ayias Napas2‑2PO Xylotympou 2006
FTAkritas Chlorakas0‑1Aris Limassol
FTAsil Lisis3‑1Ahironas
FTDigenis Akritas M.1‑1E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
FTKouris Erimi4‑2Omonia Aradippou
FTOmonia Psevda2‑1Anagennisi Deryneia
FTOnisilos Sotira6‑1Eny Digenis Ipsonas
FTPAEEK2‑2Othellos Athienou
Cyprus flag Cyprus 3. Division
FTElpida Astromeritis1‑1Oroklini / Troulloi 2020 FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava4‑2 Zlin
FTOpava1‑2 Sigma Olomouc
FTPribram1‑0 FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSlovacko1‑1 Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTBlansko1‑1Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTTrinec1‑21.SK Prostejov
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBanik Ostrava4‑2Zlin
FTRed Card Opava1‑2Sigma Olomouc
FTPribram1‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSlovacko1‑1Bohemians 1905
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg0‑4Viborg
FTHvidovre IF2‑2Vendsyssel FF
FTSilkeborg4‑1HB Koege
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTThisted1‑0Dalum IF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDeportivo Cuenca1‑2 Mushuc Runa SC
FTOlmedo1‑3 Independiente del Valle
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑1 Delfin
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary1‑1El Geish
FTCeramica Cleopatra1‑1Smouha SC
FTMisr El-Maqasa1‑0El Gouna FC
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTPaernu Linnameeskond0‑4Lev Tallinn
FTTrans Narva0‑3Tallinna JK Legion
FTTulevik Viljandi1‑2FC Kuressaare
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu0‑2 SJK
FTHIFK Helsinki1‑1 Ilves
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTOulun Luistinseura0‑2RoPS II
FTVaajakoski2‑2JS Hercules
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu0‑2 SJK
FTHIFK Helsinki1‑1 Ilves
France Ligue 2
FTRed Card Caen2‑1Clermont
FTRed Card Chamois Niortais0‑2Guingamp
FTChateauroux0‑0AC Ajaccio
FTDunkerque3‑3Toulouse Red Card
FTGrenoble1‑0Rodez
FTLe Havre3‑2Troyes
FTNancy2‑2Amiens
FTParis FC3‑0Chambly Thelle Red Card
FTPau4‑3Valenciennes
FTSochaux2‑3Auxerre
France National
FTBastia3‑1Red Star F.C.
FTBoulogne1‑0Quevilly
FTBourg Peronnas4‑1Cholet
FTConcarneau2‑1Avranches
FTFC Bastia-Borgo3‑0Creteil
FTLaval0‑0Orleans
FTLe Mans3‑2FC Annecy
FTSete0‑1Stade Briochin
FTVillefranche5‑1Lyon Duchere
France flag France Ligue 2
FTCaen2‑1 Clermont
FTChamois Niortais0‑2 Guingamp
FTChateauroux0‑0 AC Ajaccio
FTDunkerque3‑3 Toulouse
FTGrenoble1‑0 Rodez
FTLe Havre3‑2 Troyes
FTNancy2‑2 Amiens
FTParis FC3‑0Chambly Thelle
FTPau4‑3 Valenciennes
FTSochaux2‑3 Auxerre
France flag France National 1
FTBastia3‑1 Red Star F.C.
FTBoulogne1‑0 Quevilly
FTBourg Peronnas4‑1Cholet
FTConcarneau2‑1 Avranches
FTFC Bastia-Borgo3‑0 Creteil
FTLaval0‑0 Orleans
FTLe Mans3‑2 FC Annecy
FTSete0‑1 Stade Briochin
FTVillefranche5‑1 Lyon Duchere
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑1 Hoffenheim
FTAugsburg2‑0 Werder Bremen
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑2 VFB Stuttgart
FTFreiburg2‑2 Bayern Munich
FTHertha Berlin0‑0 FC Koln
FTLeverkusen1‑1 Union Berlin
FTSchalke4‑3 Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑1Hoffenheim
FTRed Card Augsburg2‑0Werder Bremen Red Card
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑2VFB Stuttgart
FTFreiburg2‑2Bayern Munich
FTHertha Berlin0‑0FC Koln
FTLeverkusen1‑1Union Berlin
FTSchalke4‑3Eintracht Frankfurt
Liga 3
FTDuisburg1‑5FC Ingolstadt 04
FTFC Viktoria Koln3‑3Kaiserslautern
FTUerdingen1‑0FC Magdeburg
FTUnterhaching0‑1Hansa Rostock
FTVerl0‑1Waldhof Mannheim
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg1‑5 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTFC Viktoria Koln3‑3 Kaiserslautern
FTUerdingen1‑0 FC Magdeburg
FTUnterhaching0‑1 Hansa Rostock
FTVerl0‑1 Waldhof Mannheim
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTWAFA1‑0 Legon Cities
FTWAFA1‑0Legon Cities
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑1 Lamia
FTAtromitos1‑0 Volos NFC
FTLarissa2‑0 Giannina
FTOFI2‑2 Panetolikos
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTApollon Larissa2‑2AE Karaiskakis
FTOF Ierapetras2‑3Panachaiki
FTTrikala1‑1Doxa Dramas
Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑1Lamia
FTAtromitos1‑0Volos NFC
FTLarissa2‑0Giannina
FTOFI2‑2Panetolikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAurora FC0‑0Nueva Concepcion
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTThrottur Reykjavik1‑3If Vestri
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTLongford0‑2Bohemians Dublin
FTShamrock Rovers1‑1Derry City
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers1‑2 Shelbourne
Ireland Premier Division
FTLongford0‑2Bohemians Dublin
FTShamrock Rovers1‑1Derry City
FTSligo Rovers3‑0Waterford
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
6Hapoel Be'er Sheva0‑0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2‑0 Lazio
FTGenoa3‑4 Atalanta
FTJuventus3‑2 Inter Milan
FTSpezia4‑1 Torino
FTAS Roma2‑0Lazio Red Card
FTGenoa3‑4Atalanta
FTRed Card Juventus3‑2Inter Milan Red Card
FTSpezia4‑1Torino
Italy Serie C
FTBisceglie2‑1Paganese
FTComo0‑3Ternana
FTRavenna0‑1Legnago Salus
FTBisceglie2‑1 Paganese
FTRavenna0‑1 Legnago Salus
Italy flag Italy Serie C Super Cup
FTComo0‑3Ternana
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashima Antlers5‑3 Yokohama FM
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑4 FC Tokyo
FTOita Trinita1‑1 Sagan Tosu
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑1 Tokushima Vortis
FTShimizu S-Pulse0‑3 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTVegalta Sendai0‑1 Fukuoka
FTVissel Kobe1‑1 Cerezo Osaka
FTYokohama FC2‑0 Shonan
Japan J. League Div.1
FTRed Card Kashima Antlers5‑3 Yokohama FM
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑4 FC Tokyo
FTOita Trinita1‑1 Sagan Tosu
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑1 Tokushima Vortis
FTShimizu S-Pulse0‑3 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTVegalta Sendai0‑1 Fukuoka
FTVissel Kobe1‑1 Cerezo Osaka
FTYokohama FC2‑0 Shonan
Japan J. League Div.2
FTFC Ryukyu4‑2Tochigi SC
FTJubilo Iwata1‑0Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑0Kanazawa
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑0SC Sagamihara
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑2JEF United Chiba
FTVentforet Kofu1‑0Blaublitz Akita
Japan J. League Div.3
FTKagoshima United0‑3Fujieda MYFC
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu4‑2 Tochigi SC
FTJubilo Iwata1‑0 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑0 Kanazawa
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑0 SC Sagamihara
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑2 JEF United Chiba
FTVentforet Kofu1‑0 Blaublitz Akita
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTKagoshima United0‑3Fujieda MYFC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau1‑0Taraz
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2‑0Kaspiy
FTOrdabasy1‑1Tobol Kustanai
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards1‑0 Nzoia Sugar
FTAFC Leopards1‑0Nzoia Sugar
FTBandari1‑1Bidco United
FTTusker0‑0KCB
FTWestern Stima1‑1Posta Rangers
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris1‑0Džiugas Telšiai
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑2Tepatitlán
Mexico Liga MX
FTPuebla1‑0Club Atlas
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru0‑4Dacia-Buiucani
FTDinamo-Auto0‑7Sheriff Tiraspol
FTMilsami Orhei2‑1Zimbru
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTCodru Lozova0‑4Dacia-Buiucani
FTDinamo-Auto0‑7Sheriff Tiraspol
FTMilsami Orhei2‑1FC Zimbru
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra1‑1Chabab Mohammedia
FTMAT Tetouan0‑0FAR Rabat
FTOlympic Club de Safi1‑1Ittihad Tanger
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAlmere City0‑4N.E.C.
FTDe Graafschap2‑3Roda JC Kerkrade
FTNAC Breda4‑1Volendam
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTNAC Breda4‑1 Volendam
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders0‑1Coleraine
FTDungannon Swifts1‑3Ballymena
FTGlentoran0‑2Cliftonville
FTLinfield1‑2Larne
FTPortadown2‑1Carrick Rangers
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAalesunds FK2‑1 Bryne
FTAasane2‑3Fredrikstad
FTHamarkameratene3‑0 Stjørdals Blink
FTJerv1‑1 KFUM Oslo
FTRanheim1‑0Grorud IL
FTSandnes1‑2IK Start
FTSogndal1‑1Ull/Kisa
FTStroemmen1‑1Raufoss Fotball
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTSol de America0‑2 Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAyacucho FC3‑3 Universitario de Deportes
FTBinacional1‑2 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑1 Real Garcilaso
Poland I Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1‑0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTGKS Jastrzebie2‑0Stomil Olsztyn
FTGornik Leczna1‑1Odra Opole
FTKorona Kielce3‑0GKS Belchatow
FTMiedz Legnica2‑3GKS Tychy
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1‑0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTGKS Jastrzebie2‑0 Stomil Olsztyn
FTGornik Leczna1‑1 Odra Opole
FTKorona Kielce3‑0 GKS Belchatow
FTMiedz Legnica2‑3 GKS Tychy
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Katowice2‑2Wigry Suwalki
FTGórnik Polkowice2‑2Slask Wroclaw II
FTHutnik Nowa Huta5‑0Motor Lublin
FTLech Poznań II2‑0KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow0‑2Blekitni Stargard
FTOlimpia Grudziadz2‑0SKRA Czestochowa
FTPogon Siedlce1‑2Garbarnia
FTSokol Ostroda1‑1Bytovia Bytow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica4‑3 Sporting Lisbon
FTBoavista1‑0 Portimonense
FTFarense1‑0 Tondela
FTRio Ave0‑3 Porto
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTGD Chaves3‑1 Leixoes
FTMafra0‑1 Arouca
FTVilafranquense0‑0Cova da Piedade
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica4‑3Sporting Lisbon
FTBoavista1‑0Portimonense
FTFarense1‑0Tondela Red Card
FTRio Ave0‑3Porto
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTGD Chaves3‑1Leixoes
FTMafra0‑1Arouca
FTVilafranquense0‑0Cova da Piedade
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC0‑0 Suwon City FC
FTIncheon United2‑1 Gwangju FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTSangju Sangmu1‑1Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu0‑3 FC Voluntari
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑3 CFR Cluj
FTPolitehnica Iasi0‑1 AFC Hermannstadt
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTASC Recea2‑0Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu0‑3FC Voluntari
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑3CFR Cluj
FTPolitehnica Iasi0‑1AFC Hermannstadt
Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑2Fakel Voronezh
FTBaltika0‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Chayka1‑0FK Neftekhimik
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTFC Orenburg3‑2Dinamo Bryansk
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow4‑3Chertanovo Moscow
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑2Alaniya II
FTTomsk1‑1Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTTorpedo Moscow0‑1Shinnik
FTVeles Moscow2‑1Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑1Irtysh Omsk
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑2Fakel Voronezh
FTBaltika0‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Chayka1‑0FK Neftekhimik
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTFC Orenburg3‑2Dinamo Bryansk
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow4‑3Chertanovo Moscow
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑2Alania Vladikavkaz
FTTomsk1‑1Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTTorpedo Moscow0‑1Shinnik
FTVeles Moscow2‑1Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑1Irtysh Omsk
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Sokol Saratov2‑0Saturn Ramenskoye
FTFK Ryazan2‑0FC Strogino Moscow
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk0‑4FC Salyut Belgorod
FTKrasny2‑0FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTKvant Obninsk0‑0Znamya Noginsk
FTMetalurg Vidnoe3‑1Avangard Kursk
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk1‑1FK Kaluga
FTSKA Rostov1‑1Krasnodar-3
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh FC2‑3Al Wehda
FTAl-Raed1‑2Al-Taawon
FTDhamk1‑1Al Ittihad
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl-Thuqbah4‑0Al-Najoom
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Metalac1‑1 Novi Pazar
FTFK Napredak2‑0 Mladost Lucani
FTFK Rad7‑1 Macva
FTFK Zlatibor0‑0 Radnicki Nis
FTIndjija0‑5 Proleter Novi SAD
FTJavor1‑2 FK Cukaricki
FTPartizan Belgrade3‑0 Vozdovac
FTFK Metalac1‑1Novi Pazar
FTFK Napredak2‑0Mladost Lucani
FTFK Rad7‑1Macva
FTFK Zlatibor0‑0Radnicki Nis
FTIndjija0‑5Proleter Novi SAD
FTJavor1‑2FK Cukaricki
FTPartizan Belgrade3‑0Vozdovac
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Buducnost Dobanovci1‑1FK Radnicki 1923
FTFk Dubocica1‑0Fk Imt Beograd
FTFK Jagodina2‑3Kabel
FTKolubara3‑1Borac Cacak
FTLoznica6‑0FK Zemun
FTSloga Kraljevo1‑3Graficar
FTZeleznicar Pancevo0‑1Radnicki Pirot
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC2‑1Young Lions
FTTampines Rovers FC5‑1Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTAS Trencin1‑1 Dunajska Streda
FTRuzomberok2‑0 FC Nitra
FTSenica0‑0 FK Pohronie
FTZemplin2‑2 SKF Sered
FTZlate Moravce0‑4 Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFC STK 1914 Samorin1‑2Skalica
FTFK Puchov0‑2MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FTKomarno1‑1Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTKosice1‑0Zilina B
FTPartizan Bardejov0‑1Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTPetrzalka Akademia1‑1Dubnica
FTSlovan Bratislava B2‑1Slavoj Trebisov
Slovakia Super Liga
FTAS Trencin1‑1Dunajska Streda
FTRuzomberok2‑0FC Nitra
FTSenica0‑0FK Pohronie
FTZemplin2‑2SKF Sered
FTZlate Moravce0‑4Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAsk Bravo1‑1Tabor Sezana
FTMaribor3‑0 ND Gorica
FTNK Aluminij0‑0 NS Mura
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTFuzinar1‑1ND Beltinci
FTNK Dob3‑4NK Krka
FTNK Radomlje2‑0Brezice
FTNK Šmartno 19283‑0Brda
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTRed Card Ask Bravo1‑1Tabor Sezana
FTMaribor3‑0ND Gorica
FTNK Aluminij0‑0NS Mura
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila1‑0 Maritzburg Utd
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila1‑0Maritzburg Utd
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTGangwon FC0‑0 Suwon City FC
FTIncheon United2‑1 Gwangju FC
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria1‑1 Albacete
FTCD Castellon0‑2 Ponferradina
FTLas Palmas0‑2 Real Zaragoza
FTLugo2‑1 Mirandes
FTAlmeria1‑1Albacete Red Card
FTCD Castellon0‑2Ponferradina
FTLas Palmas0‑2Real Zaragoza
FTLugo2‑1Mirandes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
AETBurgos1‑0 CD Calahorra
AETReal Sociedad B2‑1 FC Andorra
FTAtzeneta1‑2 L'Hospitalet
FTHercules1‑2Cornella
FTLevante B0‑1 Lleida
FTLinares Deportivo1‑2 Amorebieta
FTOsasuna B2‑0 Racing Santander
FTSS Reyes1‑3 Algeciras
FTValencia-Mestalla1‑2 AE Prat
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAkropolis IF0‑1Oergryte IS
FTGIF Sundsvall3‑2Vasalunds IF
FTHelsingborg IF0‑1 Oesters IF
FTIK Brage1‑2Norrby
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAssyriska Turabdin IK0‑3Aatvidaberg
FTFC Linkoeping City1‑1Ljungskile
FTLunds BK4‑1Vänersborgs IF
FTÖSIF2‑1Täby
FTOskarshamns AIK4‑1Österlen FF
FTSylvia0‑2Umea FC
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel4‑0 FC Zurich
FTFC Lugano3‑1 FC Sion
FTFC Vaduz1‑3 Servette FC
FTSt Gallen5‑0 Lausanne Sports
FTYoung Boys5‑2 FC Luzern
FTBasel4‑0FC Zurich Red Card
FTFC Lugano3‑1FC Sion
FTFC Vaduz1‑3Servette FC
FTSt Gallen5‑0Lausanne Sports
FTYoung Boys5‑2FC Luzern
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAzam2‑1 Kinondoni MC
FTMtibwa Sugar1‑0 Tanzania Prisons
FTNamungo FC0‑0Young Africans
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTAzam2‑1Kinondoni MC
FTMtibwa Sugar1‑0Tanzania Prisons
FTNamungo FC0‑0Young Africans
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu0‑1 Alanyaspor
FTAntalyaspor0‑0 Konyaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑2 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTFatih Karagumruk5‑1 Denizlispor
FTGalatasaray3‑1 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTGoztepe1‑2 Besiktas
FTHatayspor0‑1 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTKayserispor1‑2 Fenerbahce
FTSivasspor2‑1 Kasimpasa
FTTrabzonspor2‑1 Genclerbirligi
FTAnkaragucu0‑1Alanyaspor
FTAntalyaspor0‑0Konyaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑2Istanbul Basaksehir
FTFatih Karagumruk5‑1Denizlispor Red Card
FTGalatasaray3‑1Yeni Malatyaspor
FTGoztepe1‑2Besiktas
FTHatayspor0‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTRed Card Kayserispor1‑2Fenerbahce
FTSivasspor2‑1Kasimpasa
FTTrabzonspor2‑1Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor1‑2Bucaspor
Uganda Premier League
FTBul FC0‑1Bright Stars FC
FTExpress FC1‑0UPDF FC
FTMbarara City2‑1Onduparaka
FTSC Villa1‑3Vipers FC
FTURA FC3‑1Uganda Police
FTWakiso Giants7‑2Kitara FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTFujairah SC1‑4Al-Wahda
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTMontevideo Wanderers1‑0 Boston River
FTVilla Espanola0‑0 Club Atletico Progreso
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTLA Galaxy2‑0 Austin FC
FTNew York City1‑1 Toronto FC
FTAtlanta United FC1‑0 Montreal
FTLA Galaxy2‑0Austin FC
FTMinnesota United FC1‑0FC Dallas
FTNew York City1‑1 Toronto FC
USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion1‑0 Memphis 901
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies2‑1 Phoenix Rising
FTHartford Athletic1‑1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTReal Monarchs SLC0‑2 La Galaxy II
FTSwope Park Rangers0‑4Colorado Switchbacks
FTBirmingham Legion1‑0 Memphis 901
FTCharleston Battery0‑3 Charlotte Independence
FTNew York Red Bulls II0‑1 Miami FC
FTReal Monarchs SLC0‑2 La Galaxy II
FTSwope Park Rangers0‑4Colorado Switchbacks
USA USL League One
FTForward Madison1‑0North Carolina
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTCD Hermanos Colmenarez0‑0Zulia
FTDep. La Guaira0‑0GV Maracay
FTUniversidad Central de Venezuela F.C.2‑0Lala FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top