The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 13‑Nov‑2021)

England League One
FTAccrington Stanley1‑4 Plymouth
FTRed Card Burton Albion0‑1 Charlton Red Card
FTIpswich0‑0 Oxford Utd
FTMK Dons4‑1 Cambridge Utd
FTSheff Wed1‑1 Gillingham
FTWycombe0‑1 Portsmouth
England National League
FTAldershot2‑1 Grimsby
FTAltrincham1‑1 Boreham Wood
FTChesterfield4‑0 Weymouth
FTKings Lynn Town2‑6 Wrexham
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑4 Dagenham
FTNotts County2‑0 Solihull Moors
FTSouthend0‑2 Woking
FTStockport1‑1 Bromley
FTTorquay2‑1 Dover
FTWealdstone1‑0 Barnet
FTYeovil2‑1 Eastleigh
FA Trophy
FTAshton5‑1Sutton Coldfield
FTBiggleswade Town1‑2Enfield Town
FTBinfield3‑0Cinderford
FTBishop's Stortford2‑1Chipstead
FTBracknell Town1‑3Tiverton
FTBrentwood4‑1Staines Town
FTCanvey Island6‑0Yaxley
FTCarlton Town1‑2Stourbridge
FTCheshunt1‑0Berkhamsted Town
FTCray Wanderers2‑1Bedfont Sports
FTFarnborough1‑0Banbury Utd
FTFelixstowe & Walton United2‑1Peterborough Sports
FTFolkestone Invicta2‑1Faversham Town
FTGainsborough1‑2Lancaster City
FTHanwell Town1‑0Wingate & Finchley
FTHartley Wintney3‑0Willand Rovers
FTHayes & Yeading0‑3Worthing
FTLeiston3‑0Harrow Borough
FTLiversedge3‑2Basford Utd
FTMarske United3‑2 FC United
FTNantwich2‑1Grantham Town
FTNeedham Market3‑2Margate
FTPlymouth Parkway4‑0Salisbury
FTRadcliffe Borough2‑0Nuneaton
FTRushall0‑4Matlock
FTWalton Casuals2‑6Uxbridge
FTWarrington2‑0Chasetown
FTWelwyn Garden City2‑1 Carshalton
FTWeston-S-Mare1‑2Wimborne Town
FTWhitby5‑0Mossley
England National League - North
FTAFC Fylde3‑3 Brackley
FTBradford PA1‑1 Spennymoor Town
FTChester2‑2 Darlington
FTChorley1‑0 Leamington
FTCurzon Ashton0‑0 York
FTGateshead2‑1 Alfreton Town
FTGloucester2‑0 Farsley Celtic
FTGuiseley0‑2 Hereford
FTKettering4‑0 Blyth Spartans
FTKidderminster3‑0 AFC Telford
FTSouthport4‑1Boston Utd
England National League - South
FTChelmsford1‑2 Hemel
FTChippenham3‑0 Billericay
FTConcord Rangers2‑1 Eastbourne Boro
FTDartford0‑0 Oxford City
FTDulwich Hamlet3‑0 Bath City
FTHavant and Waterlooville0‑0Maidstone United
FTHungerford3‑4 Ebbsfleet United
FTSlough Town2‑1 Dorking Wanderers
FTWelling1‑0 Tonbridge Angels
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTCoggeshall Town4‑2Aveley
FTDereham Town3‑3Maldon & Tiptree
FTGrays0‑2Stowmarket Town
FTGreat Wakering Rovers3‑0Romford
FTHashtag United0‑0Bury Town
FTHeybridge Swifts0‑5AFC Sudbury
FTTilbury3‑0Hullbridge Sports
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTBarnstaple Town0‑3Sholing
FTCirencester4‑3Paulton Rovers
FTMangotsfield United3‑1Bideford
FTMelksham Town3‑2Lymington Town
FTWinchester City5‑1Bristol Manor Farm
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTEast Grinstead Town0‑0Corinthian
FTHastings1‑2Cray Valley Paper Mills
FTHaywards Heath Town0‑1Hythe
FTLancing1‑2Ramsgate
FTPhoenix Sports0‑2Ashford United
FTSevenoaks Town1‑1Chichester City
FTSittingbourne1‑1Three Bridges
FTWhitehawk2‑1VCD Athletic
FTWhitstable Town0‑1Burgess Hill Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBrightlingsea Regent0‑6Horsham
FTLeatherhead0‑2Corinthian Casuals
FTLewes4‑2Haringey Borough
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBuxton3‑0Hyde
FTMickleover Sports2‑0Atherton Collieries
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTBeaconsfield Town5‑1Swindon Supermarine
FTChesham Utd2‑0Hendon
FTDorchester2‑0Kings Langley
FTGosport Borough5‑0Merthyr Town
FTYate Town0‑0Taunton Town
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1‑4 Plymouth
FTBurton Albion0‑1 Charlton
FTIpswich0‑0 Oxford Utd
FTMK Dons4‑1 Cambridge Utd
FTSheff Wed1‑1 Gillingham
FTWycombe0‑1 Portsmouth
England flag England League 2
FTBristol Rovers2‑1 Northampton
FTCarlisle0‑0 Barrow
FTExeter2‑1 Oldham
FTPort Vale1‑1 Bradford
FTRochdale2‑2 Leyton Orient
FTScunthorpe1‑1 Salford
FTStevenage1‑2 Mansfield
FTTranmere0‑1 Sutton Utd
FTWalsall1‑3 Harrogate Town
England flag FA Trophy
FTBracknell Town1‑3Tiverton Town F.C.
FTMarske United3‑2 FC United
FTWelwyn Garden City2‑1 Carshalton
England flag England National League
FTAldershot2‑1 Grimsby
FTAltrincham1‑1 Boreham Wood
FTChesterfield4‑0 Weymouth
FTKings Lynn Town2‑6 Wrexham
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑4 Dagenham
FTNotts County2‑0 Solihull Moors
FTSouthend0‑2 Woking
FTStockport1‑1 Bromley
FTTorquay2‑1 Dover
FTWealdstone1‑0 Barnet
FTYeovil2‑1 Eastleigh
England flag England National League North / South
90+Hampton and Richmond0‑1Braintree Town
FTAFC Fylde3‑3 Brackley
FTBradford PA1‑1 Spennymoor Town
FTChelmsford1‑2 Hemel
FTChester2‑2 Darlington
FTChippenham3‑0 Billericay
FTChorley1‑0 Leamington
FTConcord Rangers2‑1 Eastbourne Boro
FTCurzon Ashton2‑1 York
FTDartford0‑0 Oxford City
FTDulwich Hamlet3‑0 Bath City
FTGateshead2‑1 Alfreton Town
FTGloucester2‑0 Farsley Celtic
FTGuiseley0‑2 Hereford
FTHavant and Waterlooville0‑0Maidstone United
FTHungerford3‑4 Ebbsfleet United
FTKettering4‑0 Blyth Spartans
FTKidderminster3‑0 AFC Telford
FTSlough Town2‑1 Dorking Wanderers
FTSouthport4‑1Boston Utd
FTWelling1‑0 Tonbridge Angels
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTColeraine2‑0 Dungannon Swifts
FTCrusaders2‑1 Linfield
FTDungannon Swifts0‑2 Coleraine
FTGlentoran4‑0 Ballymena
FTLarne3‑2 Glenavon
FTPortadown2‑2 Carrick Rangers
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑4 Cliftonville
Scotland Championship
FTArbroath1‑1 Queen of Sth
FTAyr0‑4 Partick Thistle
FTHamilton0‑3 Raith Rovers
FTInverness CT1‑2 Dunfermline
FTMorton0‑2 Kilmarnock
Scotland League One
FTAlloa2‑2 Montrose
FTCove Rangers3‑0 Peterhead
FTDumbarton0‑3 Falkirk
FTEast Fife0‑1Airdrie Utd
FTQueen's Park0‑0 Clyde
Scotland League Two
FTAlbion1‑0 Stirling
FTElgin1‑0 Cowdenbeath
FTKelty Hearts1‑0 Forfar
FTStenhousemuir2‑0 Annan Athletic
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath1‑1 Queen of Sth
FTAyr0‑4 Partick Thistle
FTHamilton0‑3 Raith Rovers
FTInverness CT1‑2 Dunfermline
FTMorton0‑2 Kilmarnock
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAlloa2‑2 Montrose
FTCove Rangers3‑0 Peterhead
FTDumbarton0‑3 Falkirk
FTEast Fife0‑1Airdrie Utd
FTQueen's Park0‑0 Clyde
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion1‑0 Stirling
FTElgin1‑0 Cowdenbeath
FTKelty Hearts1‑0 Forfar
FTStenhousemuir2‑0 Annan Athletic
Friendlies
FTNicaragua2‑0 Cuba
FTSierra Leone0‑2Comoros
World World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
FTCanada1‑0 Costa Rica
FTEl Salvador1‑1 Jamaica
FTHonduras2‑3 Panama
FTRed Card USA2‑0 Mexico
World World Cup - Qualification Europe
FTBelgium3‑1 Estonia
FTBosnia1‑3 Finland Red Card
FTFrance8‑0 Kazakhstan
FTMontenegro2‑2 Netherlands
FTNorway0‑0 Latvia
FTTurkey6‑0 Gibraltar Red Card
FTWales5‑1 Belarus
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
45+MCB Oued Sly0‑0USM El Harrach
FTAin M'lila1‑2JSM Bejaia
FTCA Batna1‑2JS Bordj Menaiel
FTCrb Ain Ouessara1‑2Zr Temouchent
FTGC Mascara0‑2RC Kouba
FTMC EL Eulma2‑1USM Annaba
FTMO Bejaia0‑0JSM Skikda
FTNrb Teleghma1‑1US Chaouia
Angola Garibola
FTKabuscorp Palanca2‑0Kuando Kubango
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTWestern United2‑1Newcastle Jets
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG3‑1 Gremio
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑0 Santos
FTInternacional2‑1 CA Paranaense
FTRed Bull Bragantino3‑0 Fortaleza EC
FTAmerica MG3‑1 Gremio
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑0 Santos
FTCorinthians3‑2 Cuiaba
FTInternacional2‑1 CA Paranaense
FTRed Bull Bragantino3‑0 Fortaleza EC
Brazil Serie B
FTCSA0‑0 Confianca Red Card
FTGuarani Campinas4‑0 Avai
FTCSA0‑0 Confianca
FTGuarani Campinas4‑0 Avai
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTTombense1‑1Ituano
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTAparecidense GO1‑1Campinense
Canada Premier League
FTFC Edmonton1‑0Forge FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTLa Serena0‑2 Universidad Catolica
FTNublense6‑1 Union Espanola
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTC.D. Arturo Fernández Vial1‑2Coquimbo Unido
FTCD Cobreloa Calama4‑1CSD Rangers
FTDeportes Copiapo2‑0Universidad de Concepcion
FTDeportes Iquique4‑2Deportes Puerto Montt
FTSan Luis2‑1Barnechea
FTSan Marcos0‑0CD Santa Cruz
FTSantiago Morning0‑1Deportes Temuco
FTUnion San Felipe0‑0Deportes Magallanes
Chile Primera Division
FTEverton De Vina1‑2 Union La Calera
FTLa Serena0‑2 Universidad Catolica
FTNublense6‑1 Union Espanola
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Jaguares1‑0 Deportivo Cali
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTFortaleza EC0‑0Union Magdalena
FTReal Cartagena3‑3Leones FC
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTOriolik0‑6Rijeka
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTBlansko0‑1FC Fastav Zlin B
FTFC Velke Mezirici0‑0Vratimov
FTFC Viktoria Otrokovice1‑4Fc Banik Ostrava B
FTFrydek-Mistek2‑1FC Msa Dolni Benesov
FTSk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz4‑1Fc Vysocina Jihlava B
FTSK Sigma Olomouc B3‑3Znojmo
FTSK Unicov1‑2SFK Vrchovina
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTB 93 Copenhagen2‑0FA 2000
FTBrabrand1‑1AB Copenhagen
FTSkive1‑0Middelfart
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte2‑1Alianza FC (SLV)
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CAF Qualifiers
FTCape Verde2‑1 Central African Republic
FTEquatorial Guinea1‑0 Tunisia
FTIvory Coast3‑0 Mozambique
FTLiberia0‑2 Nigeria
FTMalawi0‑4 Cameroon
FTZambia4‑0 Mauritania
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONCACAF Qualifiers
FTCanada1‑0 Costa Rica
FTEl Salvador1‑1 Jamaica
FTHonduras2‑3 Panama
FTUSA2‑0 Mexico
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONMEBOL Qualifiers
FTUruguay0‑1 Argentina
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup UEFA Qualifiers
FTBelgium3‑1 Estonia
FTBosnia1‑3 Finland
FTFrance8‑0 Kazakhstan
FTMontenegro2‑2 Netherlands
FTNorway0‑0 Latvia
FTTurkey6‑0 Gibraltar
FTWales5‑1 Belarus
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTEmpoli1‑1Perugia
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑0Proleter Novi SAD
FTGalatasaray5‑2Bursaspor
FTGaz Metan Medias2‑2AFC Hermannstadt
FTHNK Gorica3‑3NK Celje
FTLevski Sofia0‑1Pirin Blagoevgrad
FTTabor2‑1Venezia
FTUdinese2‑2Koper
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑1GKS Tychy
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTBangladesh2‑1 Maldives
FTBurundi2‑1 Myanmar
Coupe de France
FTAG Caennaise2‑3Vitré
FTASC Ouest0‑2CSC Cayenne
FTAubagne2‑0 Martigues
FTBresse Jura Foot1‑3Sochaux
FTCanet Roussillon2‑2 Pau
FTCannes1‑1 Le Puy Foot
FTCannet Rocheville3‑2 Istres
FTChambéry2‑1 Villefranche
FTChâteaubriant0‑2La Roche sur Yon
FTChusclan-Laudun-l'Ardois0‑3Nimes
FTClub Colonial0‑1Club Franciscain
FTDinan Léhon1‑1 Caen
FTDrapeau Fougères0‑2 Bastia
FTES Anzin-Saint-Aubin0‑5 Amiens
FTEsquelbecq0‑3Red Star F.C.
FTÉtaples1‑3Quevilly
FTGuéret0‑1C' Chartres
FTIllzach Modenheim0‑2Mulhouse
FTJura Dolois0‑4Bourg Peronnas
FTKoetzingue0‑4Lyon Duchere
FTLa Roche sur Yon1‑4Le Mans
FTLanglade1‑2Agde
FTLiffré0‑8Guingamp
FTLimonest2‑4Auxerre
FTLinas-Montlhery1‑0 Dunkerque
FTLons2‑4Jura Sud Foot
FTLuçon0‑2Laval
FTMainvilliers1‑3 Angoulême
FTMontluçon0‑1Bergerac
FTNeuville1‑2Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
FTOuest Tourangeau0‑1Chauvigny
FTPlédran1‑5Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
FTRC Vichy0‑2Andrézieux
FTSAG Cestas0‑1 Cholet
FTSaint-Apollinaire0‑3Dijon
FTSaint-Cyr Collonges1‑2 Grenoble
FTSaint-Lô Manche1‑2Stade Briochin
FTSarrebourg1‑1Esperance Aulnay
FTSchiltigheim1‑1Sarre Union
FTSolidarité Scolaire2‑1Gosier
FTSt-Philbert Gd Lieu0‑2Vannes
FTStade Bordelais2‑1 Muret
FTThionville0‑5Biesheim
FTToulouse Métropole1‑0Brive
FTTrélissac1‑0 Vénus
FTUS Blavozy1‑2 Rodez
FTVendee Les Herbiers1‑1Saumur
FTVénissieux2‑2Union Cosnoise
FTVierzon0‑2Le Havre
France flag Cup
FTCanet Roussillon2‑2 Pau
FTFC de Limonest2‑4Auxerre
FTLibourne St Seurin0‑0Toulouse
FTST Lo Manche1‑2Stade Briochin
FTUS Saint-Philbert-De-Grand-Lieu0‑2 Vannes
Germany Liga 3
FTZwickau2‑0 TSV Havelse
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTZwickau2‑0 TSV Havelse
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTDreams FC3‑1 Accra Lions
FTLegon Cities0‑1 Great Olympics
FTDreams FC3‑1 Accra Lions
FTLegon Cities0‑1 Great Olympics
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
13:00KavalaAnagennisi Karditsas
FTAE Karaiskakis0‑2Diagoras Rodou
FTNiki Volou2‑2Veria FC
FTOF Ierapetras1‑2Kallithea
FTPAOK II1‑1Panserraikos FC
FTZakynthos0‑1Egaleo
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial0‑1Guastatoya
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTLongford1‑1 Waterford
FTLongford1‑1 Waterford
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTCarrarese1‑1 Matelica
FTGubbio0‑0 Lucchese
FTMantova1‑0 Pro Sesto
FTPescara1‑1 Teramo
FTSiena3‑2 Olbia
FTViterbese2‑3 Pontedera
Japan J. League Div.2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑0 Ehime FC
FTFC Ryukyu2‑2 JEF United Chiba
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑1 Kitakyushu
FTV-Varen Nagasaki3‑0 Tochigi SC
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑0 Ehime FC
FTFC Ryukyu2‑2 JEF United Chiba
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑1 Kitakyushu
FTV-Varen Nagasaki3‑0 Tochigi SC
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTFC Eindhoven5‑1 Dordrecht
FTFC Eindhoven5‑1 Dordrecht
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTKatwijk3‑2ASWH
FTRijnsburgse Boys0‑2Koninklijke HFC
FTScheveningen2‑1IJsselmeervogels
FTSparta Roterdam II4‑1TEC
FTSV Spakenburg2‑0VV Noordwijk
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTBallyclare Comrades0‑2Queens University
FTDundela2‑0Ards
FTHarland & Wolff Welders2‑0Institute FC
FTLoughgall1‑2Knockbreda
FTNewry City AFC2‑0Ballinamallard Utd
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTColeraine2‑0 Dungannon Swifts
FTCrusaders2‑1 Linfield
FTGlentoran4‑0 Ballymena
FTLarne3‑2 Glenavon
FTPortadown2‑2 Carrick Rangers
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑4 Cliftonville
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTIslami Kalkelea2‑1Markaz Shabab Al Amarir
FTNadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi1‑0Hilal Al-Quds
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTAlianza0‑1Tauro FC
FTCD Arabe Unido1‑2Plaza Amador
FTCosta del Este1‑0AF Sporting San Miguelito
FTHerrera Fútbol Club2‑1San Francisco FC
FTIndependiente de La Chorrera0‑0CD Universitario
FTVeraguas FC0‑2Atletico Chiriqui
Poland I Liga
FTLKS Lodz1‑0 GKS Katowice
FTPodbeskidzie4‑0 Widzew Lodz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTLKS Lodz1‑0 GKS Katowice
FTPodbeskidzie4‑0 Widzew Lodz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia0‑0Sokol Ostroda
FTGKS Belchatow0‑2Radunia Stezyca
FTLech Poznań II0‑0Stal Rzeszów
FTMotor Lublin4‑1KS Wisla Pulawy
FTPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki3‑1Wigry Suwalki
FTPogon Siedlce1‑2MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTSlask Wroclaw II3‑0PKS Olimpia Elblag
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTFarense2‑0 Trofense
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTFarense2‑0 Trofense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTBusan Transportation1‑2Paju Citizens
FTChangwon City2‑2Hwaseong
FTDaejeon Korail1‑0Cheongju FC
FTGangneung City1‑2Cheonan City
FTGimhae1‑1Gimpo Citizen
FTGyeongju H N1‑0Yangju Citizen
FTMokpo City2‑0Pyeongtaek Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTACSO Filiasi1‑1CS Universitat. Craiova II
FTCS Blejoi1‑1FC Pucioasa
FTCS Sporting Rosiori1‑2Viitorul Daesti
FTCSM Bacau1‑3ACS Foresta Suceava
FTDante Botoşani1‑0Husana Husi
FTKids Tampa Brasov1‑0Hermannstadt II
FTOcna Mures1‑6Unirea Ungheni
FTOtelul Galati3‑0Aerostar Bacau
FTProgresul Spartac3‑0Arges Pitesti II
FTReal Bradu1‑2Rapid Bucuresti Ii
Russia Football National League
FTAlania Vladikavkaz1‑2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTBaltika2‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTDolgoprudny0‑1FC Krasnodar-2
FTFakel Voronezh1‑0FC Orenburg
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑0Kuban Krasnodar
FTMetallurg Lipetsk1‑2FK Neftekhimik
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑0Kamaz Chelny
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTTomsk1‑0 Veles Moscow
FTVolgar Astrakhan2‑0 Rotor Volgograd
FTAlania Vladikavkaz1‑2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTBaltika2‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTDolgoprudny0‑1FC Krasnodar-2
FTFakel Voronezh1‑0FC Orenburg
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑0Kuban Krasnodar
FTMetallurg Lipetsk1‑2FK Neftekhimik
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑0Kamaz Chelny
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTTomsk1‑0 Veles Moscow
FTVolgar Astrakhan2‑0 Rotor Volgograd
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
15Sakhalin Sakhalinsk0‑0Avangard Kursk
FTDinamo Stavropol0‑0FC Spartak Nalchik
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk3‑2FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFK Makhachkala3‑0Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
FTForte Taganrog1‑1Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTRotor Volgograd Ii0‑0Druzhba Maikop
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDubnica1‑2Petrzalka Akademia
FTMSK Namestovo1‑1Slavoj Trebisov
FTPartizan Bardejov2‑0FK Puchov
FTZilina B1‑1Komarno
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
9NK Krsko0‑0Nk Nafta Lendava
FTFuzinar0‑0Brezice
FTND Beltinci3‑1Drava Ptuj
FTND Gorica2‑0Triglav Kranj
FTND Ilirija 19110‑0Nd Bilje
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTEibar2‑1 Alcorcon
FTLas Palmas2‑3 Real Zaragoza
FTMirandes0‑1 Huesca
FTReal Valladolid3‑0 Fuenlabrada
FTEibar2‑1 Alcorcon
FTLas Palmas2‑3 Real Zaragoza
FTMirandes0‑1 Huesca
FTReal Valladolid3‑0 Fuenlabrada Red Card
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlcoyano0‑0 Atletico Baleares
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0‑2 Barcelona B
FTBetis B1‑3 Cornella
FTCD Laredo1‑1 Arenas Club de Getxo
FTInternacional De Madrid2‑4 CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTLinares Deportivo2‑1 Villarreal B
FTLinense4‑1 Albacete
FTReal Union1‑1 Union de Salamanca
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAssyriska Turabdin IK2‑1Oskarshamns AIK
FTLindome GIF3‑0Lunds BK
FTQviding FIF2‑0Österlen FF
FTSandvikens IF2‑1Karlstad BK
FTSkövde AIK1‑1Aatvidaberg
FTSollentuna FF5‑1ÖSIF
FTTäby2‑2Gefle
FTTorns0‑1Utsiktens
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTBasel II3‑4Cham
FTEtoile Carouge2‑1SC Bruehl
FTFc Zuerich II0‑0FC Breitenrain
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass1‑0Pattaya United
FTChonburi2‑0Buriram United
FTNong Bua Pitchaya1‑0Prachuap FC
FTPolice Tero FC1‑0Suphanburi FC
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAltindag Belediye Spor2‑0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTCarsambaspor0‑0Elazig Belediyespor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi0‑2Kestelspor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor2‑2Kizilcabolukspor
FTIcel Idmanyurdu Spor1‑0Gumushanespor
FTKahta 020‑2Belediye Kutahyaspor
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor0‑2Bayrampasa
FTSancaktepe Belediye0‑5Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FTSile Yildizspor2‑0Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTYomraspor0‑0Erzin Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTMetalist Kharkiv4‑0Prykarpattia
FTPolissya Zhytomyr2‑0Kremin Kremenchuk
FTVPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka1‑0FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Jazirah Al Hamra1‑2Hatta
FTMasafi3‑4Al Ramms
FTMasfut2‑1Al Taawon
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerrito1‑0 Villa Espanola
FTDeportivo Maldonado1‑0 CD Nacional
FTLiverpool1‑3 Club Atletico Torque
USA USL Championship
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑0 Birmingham Legion
USA USL League One
FTUnion Omaha6‑1 Tucson
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAragua FC0‑2Metropolitanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top